Philippines Tenders - 1 July 2026 (Page 9 of 24)

4,696 tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Defence, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Energy, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 9 of 24 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Defence, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Energy, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13607416 Construction of Pathway with Drainage at Barangay Patiao, Peñarrubia, Abra Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607417 CID No. 26-003: CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY, BRGY. CONSUEGRA, LEYTE, LEYTE Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607422 CONTINUATION/CONCRETING OF PACAC GRANDE FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PACAC GRANDE AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607423 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (LEGISLATIVE BUILDING) AT CENTRO AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607424 RENOVATION OF MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607425 One Job Furnishing Labor and Materials for Improvement of Super Health Center Parking Area, Tagsing Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607426 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS FOR THE SUPPLIMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607427 ENGINEERING-26-BLDG-00061 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) - STOREY WITH DECK STUDENT CENTER BUILDING AT QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY - SAN BARTOLOME CAMPUS Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607428 COMPLETION OF DEVELOPMENT OF BONTOC BOULEVARD AT BARANGAY POBLACION Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607430 CONTINUATION OF BARANGAY HALL FENCING, BRGY. CAMOTE, DULAG LEYTE Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607431 OCM-CDF(ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG-00063 REHABILITATION OF WENCESLAO DELA PAZ HEALTH CENTER WITH INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM INCLUDING BATTERY STORAGE Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607432 ENGINEERING-26-BLDG-00060 REHABILITATION OF THE GROUND FLOOR OF THE TREASURY BUILDING AT QUEZON CITY HALL COMPOUND Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607433 ENGINEERING-26-BLDG(DB)-00065 DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE DETENTION BASIN (6,000 CUBIC METER MINIMUM CAPACITY) WITH FOUR (4) STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING (34 CLASSROOM) AT MASAMBONG HIGH SC Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607434 Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607435 Construction of Binalonan Museum, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607436 26CJ0141 Construction of New Clark City - Tarlac City Diversion Road (San Luis - San Pablo Section), Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607437 26EA0070-R1 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Mogpog - Balanacan Port Rd - K0009+084 - K0009+441, K0010+228 - K0010+749, K0010+765 - K0011+0 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607439 26PJ0005-Asset Preservation Program- Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads-Nueva Vizcaya-Ifugao-Mt Province Rd - K0351 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607440 Procurement of Other Supplies - GSO Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607444 Const./ Rehab. of Covered Court/Evacuation Center (Sitio Minoro, Brgy. Venturanza, Banga, Aklan) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607445 26CJ0123 Tarlac City Circumferential Road (Aguso - Balibago II) Tariji Section, Tarlac City, Tarlac, Sta. 1+086.60 - Sta. 1+751.60 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607446 26CJ0143 Construction of DPWH Tarlac 1st District Engineering Office (DEO) Building, Barangay Parsolingan, Gerona, Tarlac, 15.560745, 120.603852 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607447 26KM0064; Construction of Road, Barangay Hinaplanon, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+200, Iligan City Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607448 26PJ0029-Convergence and Special Support Program (cssp)-Basic Infrastructure Program-(BIP)-Mult-ipurpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607449 Construction of Super HEalth Center (Mdeium) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607450 Construction of Pathway at Los Primos Drive Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607452 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURE FOR THE BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER AND OFFICES OF BARANGAY DITA CITY OF SANTA ROSA LAGUNA Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607453 26KM0023 (REBID); Construction of Road, Barangay Luinab, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+200, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607454 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Construction of School Road Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607455 REPAIR/REHABILITATION/UPGRADING OF ALMAGRO BIRTHING FACILITY Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607456 26GDF0019 (Admin) - Purchasing of Office Supplies, Consumables & Paper Materials to be used by various sections of DPWH Cavite 1st District Engineering Office, Trece Martires City, Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607457 Request for Quotation for the Rehabilitation of Barangay Manpower & Multi-Purpose Center Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607458 26EA0022-R1 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Daig, Boac, Marinduque Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607459 BLGU-VICTORY-AL-01-2026 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BRGY. VICTORY ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607460 Hauling, Transport and Disposal of residual Waste of Alaminos, Laguna Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607461 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR) Training Equipment (Reposting) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607462 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT CALUNETAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. CALUNETAN, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607463 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER AT CAB. 2 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607466 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER AT PASA Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607467 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAY IN PUROK 5 BRGY. ALIN, DONSOL, SORSOGON Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607468 One Job Labor Materials and Rentals of Equipment for the Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607470 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials for Construction of Barangay Road Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607471 Medical Equipment for the use of ADMI-26-1128 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607472 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Flood Monitoring System and Rescue Lighting Equipment of the MDRRM Office Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607473 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607474 Improvement of Panamin Road Network Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607475 Bid No. 26-0585 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR CY-2026 IMPLEMENTATION OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR DAY CARE CHILDREN ENROLLEES (MSWDO) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607476 Pipeline Extension at Brgy. Consuelo Sur Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607477 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607478 Invitation to Bid Construction/Completion of two (2) Storey Public Market, Poblacion South East Zone, Lemery, Iloilo Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607479 Repair and Rehabilitation of DOH-MCP at Poblacion, Damulog, Bukidnon Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607480 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY GO BAGS AND VARIOUS EMERGENCY SUPPLIES FY 2026 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607481 Supply and Delivery of Larvicide Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607482 Procurement of Computer Laboratory Equipment for University use at ESSU Salcedo Campus Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607483 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607484 CONCRETING OF BRGY. GROUND Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607485 Purchase of Mini Dumptruck Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607486 Purchase of Tablets for DepEd Pandi North and South Districts Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607487 26NG0002 (G) - PROCUREMENT OF PAVEMENT MARKING MATERIALS USED FOR PAINTING/REPAINTING OF BRIDGES, EDGELINE, CENTERLINE, PEDESTRIAN AND LANE ROAD MARKER Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607496 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Vegetable Seeds for the use of Municipal Agriculture’s Office at LGU Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607507 PR No. 100-2026-1055 Procurement of Assorted vegetable seeds, etc. and complete fertilizer (14-14-14) for the Gulayan para sa Kabataan (Nutrition Intervention for Malnourished Chil Deadline14 Jul 2026 13607519 Provision of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) for School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2026-2027 (Phase 1- July to December 2026) - FRESH FRUIT JUICE Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607545 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ONCOLOGY DRUGS AND MEDICINES UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607550 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Dental Supplies Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607551 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Programming of the Centralized Command System (CCS) of the Municipality of Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607552 Construction of Flood Control and Rehabilitation of Bridge at Purok 4, Brgy. Losa, Daram, Samar Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607553 Procurement of Additional Closed-Circuit-Television (CCTV) with Complete Accessories for Barangay Pangascasan. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607554 PROCUREMENT OF MAINTENANCE MEDICINE FOR SENIOR CITIZENS Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607555 25OI0178: Construction of Multi – Purpose Facilities including other Improvements at Barangay Almanza 1, Las Piñas City Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607558 Improvement of Four (4) units Market Stalls @ Brgy, Poblacion, Labrador, Pangasinan-ABC Php800,000.00 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607559 25OI0175:Construction of Multi – Purpose Facilities Including Other Improvements at Barangay Pamplona 3, Las Piñas City Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607560 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIVING EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR PORT BARTON MARINE PARK, TO SUPPORT ITS DAILY OPERATIONS AND THE EFFECTIVE IMPLEMENTATION OF MARINE PARK MANAGEMEN Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607561 CONSTRUCTION OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT BARANGAY POBLACION, THIS MUNICIPALITY/INFR-2026-115. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607562 Procurement of Primary Leased Line Internet Connectivity Services for PSA Offices in Eastern Visayas Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607563 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT MDM VEHICLE, 4X2,6-WHEELER DOUBLE CAB CHASSIS DROP SIDE BODY WITH CANOPY, THIS MUNICIPALITY/ GDS-2026-117 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607565 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR EVENTS AND CLOUD STORAGE OF OFFICE AND CONFERENCING SYSTEM, THIS MUNICIPALITY/ GDS-2026-116. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607566 Invitation to Bid for Construction of Masuara Building Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607567 Invitation to Bid for PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT COACH BUS Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607568 CONSTRUCTION / INSTALLATION / DEVELOPMENT OF SPRING / DEEPWELL & PIPELINE FOR POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607571 Construction of 10 Units of Tobacco Furnace (Flue Curing Barn) at Sta. Lucia, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607572 QRF SAA NO. 2026-03-001612 BATCH 2 B-1 DOH/CHD12/INFRA 2026-07-004-007 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607573 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607574 PROCUREMENT OF 43 UNITS DENTAL INSTRUMENT SET Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607575 Procurement of Portable Tube Sealer Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607583 Drugs and Medicines DOH/CHD12/GOODS 2026-07-004-003 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607597 Concreting of Fusina Barangay Road Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607608 Supply and Delivery of Nutri Cookies Deadline21 Jul 2026 13607619 REHABILITATION OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607648 Procurement of Platelet Agitator with Incubator Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607665 Supply and Delivery of Desktop and Laptop Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607668 Purchase of Flu Vaccines (MHO) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607669 ITB NO. 2026-06-103 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW BARANGAY HALL PHASE 2, Brgy. Pagbabangnan, San Julian, Eastern Samar Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607674 26N00153; Asset Preservation/Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Network Development of Maharlika Highway (Design and Build) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607675 25M00215 - Construction of Riprap at Barangay Poblacion Limpongo, Datu Hoffer Ampatuan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607676 CONSTRUCTION OF KIDDIE POOL FOR HOTEL AT PUROK 7, POBLACION Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607677 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 90 BAGS HYBRID YELLOW CORN SEEDS AND (32) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0446-26 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607678 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRACTRUCTURE PROJECTS FOR THE CITY OF NAVOTAS UNDER SEF: REPAIR OF 4 STY 8 CL SCHOOL BUILDING AT TANZA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. TANZA 1, NAVOTAS CITY Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607680 PROCUREMENT OF 14 UNITS VACCINE REFRIGERATOR Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607681 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONALCOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607683 IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK 2, YABBI ROAD Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607684 Construction of the Zamboanga City Medical Center (ZCMC) Modular Logistics Building with Site Development and Road Network at the Ecozone Lot (Phase 1) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607685 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607686 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants - MENRO Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607687 Upgrading of Farm to Market Road - OME Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607691 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for Siocon Water System Level III Connection and WTP Operation in Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607692 REHABILITATION OF SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING PHASE 2, Barangay Mangkasay, Paracale,Camarines Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607693 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE (TUGOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Barangay Tugos, Paracale,Camarines Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607694 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PUROK 2, Barangay Malacbang, Paracale,Camarines Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607695 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 6.0m x 9.0m Barangay Hall at Barangay Balagonan, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607696 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Extension of the Siocon Water System Level III Project at Brgy. M. Francisco and Brgy. Matiag, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607697 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE-Purok Malibago, Barangay Poblacion Norte, Paracale,Camarines Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607700 CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP IN MALAGUIT CREEK - Barangay Malaguit, Paracale,Camarines Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607701 Procurement of Office and Other Supplies - MHO Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607702 Supply and Delivery of Utility Vehicle for MDRRMO Response and Emergency Vehicle for Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607703 FABRICATION & INSTALLATION OF PEDESTRIAN LANE OR SIGNAGES OF BARANGAY OCAÑA & PUBLIC ROADS Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607704 Procurement of Other Supplies for Different Health Programs - MHO - 2ND BID Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607705 IMPROVEMENT OF MDRRM OPERATIONS CENTER PHASE 2, Barangay Tugos, Paracale,Camarines Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607706 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - MDRRMO, LIGA and TOURISM Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607707 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT AND FLOOD CONTROL PROJECT Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607708 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MRF/RECYCLING FACILITY Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607709 EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT AND FLOOD CONTROL PROJECT Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607710 Construction of Municipal Motorpool, Municipal Site, Roseller T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607711 Completion / Concreting of Tinagacan, Poblacion Norte Access Road Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607713 Various Infrastructure Projects in Las Piñas City Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607716 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Tactical Mobile Communication & Power Station of CDRRMO Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607718 3LSSM2026A-050 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607719 ROAD CONCRETING PROJECT AT BARANGAY TAMBLER ALONG EDRIS STREET (CORNER BARANGAY HALL Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607725 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT CARGO AND PERSONNEL VEHICLE TO SUPPORT DISASTER PREPAREDNESS, HAULING, DELIVERY, AND TRANSPORT OF MDRRM EQUIPMENT, FOOD AND NON-FOOD ITEMS Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607726 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Drone with Camera for the CDRRMO, Ormoc City at City Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office, Ormoc City. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607727 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TRAFFIC SIGNAL LIGHT AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS WITHIN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607732 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP FOR SB OFFICE Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607736 Construction of Footwalk Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607737 26KF0049(Rebid): Bridge Program-Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges Butadon Br. (B00969MN) along Linamon-Zamboanga Rd. Phase II, Lala, Lanao del Norte Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607738 26IB0112 - Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607739 3LSSM2026A-043 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607740 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607741 3LSSM2026A-054 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607742 26KF0050(Rebid): Bridge Program Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges Raw-an Br. (B00964MN) along Linamon-Zamboanga Rd, Phase II , Lala, Lanao del Norte Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607743 supply and delivery of consolidated drugs and medicines for various offices Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607744 Goods 2026-033 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies, Devices and Janitoriats Catbalogan City Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607745 3LSSM2026A-048 ICT Office Supplies Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607746 CONSTRUCTION OF OPERATION CENTER (OPCEN) FOR DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT RESPONSE/ EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER (OEC) PHASE 2 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607747 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Emergency Response Supplies and Equipment for the Use of CDRRMO Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607749 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use of Congressman Enrique "Henry" M. Cojuangco Memorial District Hospital Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607750 Installation of Integrated Solar Street Lights at Brgy. San Roque, Tolosa, Leyte Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607751 Supply and Delivery of Electronics Engineering Equipment Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607752 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF TWO (2) PCS. INTERACTIVE FLAT PANEL/SCREEN AT OSB, MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607753 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF 1 GENERATOR SET AT EVACUATION CENTER, BRGY. P. NIOGAN, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607754 Construction of Access Roads & 2 Pump Rooms, New Cadiz City Commercial Complex & Public Market, Brgy. Zone III, Cadiz City Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607755 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT DUMP TRUCK FOR DISASTER RESPONSE, DEBRIS CLEARING, HAULING AND EMERGENCY OPERATIONS OF MDRRMO, LGU –BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607756 Construction of Mini-Market, Villa Luisa NHA- Permanent Housing, Brgy. Luna Cadiz City Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607758 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS OF THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607759 Invitation to Submit Proposal - Procurement of Lease of Office Space for Three (3) years to House the FC, Branch 11, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607760 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT WATER TANKER AT MDRRMO, MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607762 ROAD CONSTRUCTION AT ZONE 4 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607763 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Drugs and Medicines for Candelaria District Hospital (CDH) Lot 2 – Medical and Laboratory Supplies for Candelaria District Hospital (CDH) Lot Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607764 GARBAGE HAULING AND DISPOSAL Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607765 Riprapping of Tibunek Creek, Phase 3 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607766 Improvement of Barangay Hall, Phase II Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607767 3. 14th PB CY2026 (PB- 02-0101-2026-05-0403-0611-0062) Network Management and Monitoring Software Licenses with Maintenance and Support Services Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607768 Purchase of BDRRM Supplies and Equipment Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607769 Conduct of SLAC Sessions Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607771 2. 14th PB CY 2026 (PB-02-0101-2026-05-0401-0611-0061) Backup Software License Maintenance and Support Services for One Year Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607772 Concreting of Farm-To-Market Road, Barangay Cantam-is Bago, Loon Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607773 26ED0028 – R3: Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Calapan South Rd – K0034+350 – K0039+000, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607774 CID NO. 26LE0045 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS (DAY CARE CENTER AND HEALTH CENTER), BARANGAY NUING, JOSE ABAD SANTOS, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL (125.440600°, 5.628800°) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607775 B20262896 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Construction of Water System, Brgy. Guilon, Samal District, IGACOS, Davao del Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607776 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Total Body Analyzer Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607779 337,500 pack Ready to Eat Rice Plus Mongo Curls - 30 g with Iron and Zinc (HALAL and HACCP Certified) Cheese & Sweet Corn Flavor, etc. (2 items) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607780 One (1) Unit Rescue Vehicle Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607781 Procurement of Blood Bank Refrigerator Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607791 Improvement upgrading from junction Provincial Road to Lantungan Natl High School Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607792 Procurement of Various Municipal Vehicle Spare Parts (Repair and Maintenance of Machinery & Equipment) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607793 Procurement of LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE OPERATION OF PBC Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607795 26RD0053 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Baliwagan, San Enrique, Negros Occidental (10.411577°, 122.889115°) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607796 PROCUREMENT OF 47 UNITS WHEELED DETACHABLE STRETCHER Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607798 Solicitation No.: RSU-2026-05-018 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods for Romblon State University (Repost) (ABC:PhP629,618.00) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607799 QRF SAA NO. 2026-04-002185 BATCH 2 A-2 DOH/CHD12/INFRA 2026-07-004-011 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607801 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607803 Purchase, Delivery and Installation of Advanced Waste Management Equipment with Waste-to-Energy (WTE) System (PR 2026-04-01) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607805 Supply and Delivery of Vitamin B Complex Tablet Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607806 Procurement of Establishment of GAD Database System Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607807 QRF SAA NO. 2026-03-001612 BATCH 2 A-2 DOH/CHD12/INFRA 2026-07-004-009 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607808 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR APAYAO STATE Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607810 PUBLICATION OF MUNICIPAL ORDINANCES Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607811 Concreting of Catugan Barangay Road (Zone 7) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607812 26RD0056 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Don Jorge Araneta - Ayungon - Yungue - Gurrea - La Carlota City Rd - K0037+537 - K0038+637 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607813 DEVELOPMENT AND IMPROVEMENT OF MARIPIPI GOVERNMENT CENTER-BRGY. ERMITA, MARIPIPI, BILIRAN Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607820 BAC NO. 2026-D46 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607821 PACKAGE 26-31: GOVERNMENT FACILITIES DEVELOPMENT Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607822 PROCUREMENT OF 18 UNITS HEMATOLOGY ANALYZER Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607823 BAC NO. 2026-G23 Printing Services Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607824 Procurement of Triple Blood Bag Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607826 REBID-ITDI-INFRA-2026-005-REPAIR OF MIS SERVER ROOM Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607828 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS CARTRIDGE-BASED NUCLEIC ACID AMPLIFICATION TEST MACHINE Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607830 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM LOCATED AT BARANGAY META, DATU UNSAY, MAG. SUR Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607832 One (1) Lot Technical & Scientific Equipment (Echo-Sounder) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607836 Concreting of Naguilian Barangay Road (Zone 7) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607837 Procurement of PPEs for distribution to all TUPAD beneficiaries in DOLE Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Norte, Surigao del Sur, and Dinagat Islands under ADL No. 2026 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607838 PROCUREMENT OF 22 UNITS ECG MACHINE, 12-CHANNEL Deadline20 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us