Philippines Tenders - 1 July 2026 (Page 21 of 24)

4,696 tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, GIS/GPS, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas.

This is page 21 of 24 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, GIS/GPS, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13613193 MG-A2A26-008 ANNUAL PHYSICAL EXAMINATION & 1 OTHER Deadline16 Jul 2026 13613194 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline16 Jul 2026 13613195 Procurement of Goods: Supply and Delivery of Medicines and vitamins for the Barangay Semirara Health Station, Barangay Semirara Birthi gFacility and Botika ng Barangay of Barangay Deadline16 Jul 2026 13613196 26PL0056 – Furnishing and Installation of Safety Devices Solar Streetlights along Manuel S. Agyao Boulevard, K)497+469 - K0499+900 (Bulanao Bridge 2 - Baligatan Bridge) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613198 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BARANGAY 1-A FROM PUROK 1 TO PUROK 4, BARANGAY 1-A POBLACION DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613199 Installation of 44 units 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height = 6m) at Bucal, Silang Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613201 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET (POBLACION) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613202 2026 7th Public Bidding: Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613203 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY ALAWIJAO,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613206 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies 06-057(G)ZNMC Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613207 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613211 Repair & Maintenance of IT Equipment & Software Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613212 CONCRETING OF BILUMIN TO KAPINGKONG FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613213 SUPPLY AND APPLICATION OF THERMOPLASTIC PAINT (PEDESTRIAN LANES) AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS WITIHIN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613214 Procurement of Various Office Supplies & Housekeeping Supplies (BAC) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613215 26GG0102 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Concrete Lined Canal and Curb and Gutter along Passi - San Rafael – Lemery - Sara Road -K0050+000 - K0050+500 with Exception Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613216 Contract ID No. 26OE0043 - Construction (Completion) of Public Health Facility (Health Center), Phase II, Barangay 483, Sampaloc, City of Manila Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613217 Construction/Completion of Calapan City Coliseum including Site Development, Brgy. Masipit Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613218 IMPROVEMENT OF TRINIDAD CULTURAL CENTER Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613219 (26LF0059)Benigno S. Aquino Jr. National Highway - K1573 + 626 - K1573 + 676 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613220 26KM0048 (REBID); Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along Tambacan Rd-Tubod Natl H-way Jct- K1527 + 096 - K1527 + 373 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613221 Rehabilitation and Improvement for the Proposed Dialysis Center at Leyte Provincial Hospital in Brgy. Pawing, Palo, Leyte Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613222 25GR00028 – PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL SURVEY EQUIPMENT (GNSS) TO BE USED BY THE PLANNING AND DESIGN DIVISION (PDD) OF THE DPWH-NIR REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613223 26CJ0144 Construction of Anao to Ramos Road (Coral-Iloco-San Jose South Section), Tarlac, Sta. 0+828.74 - Sta. 1+138.20 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613224 IMPROVEMENT OF PIIG ROAD, PUROK 1 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613225 Improvement of Waterwaste Treatment Facility Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613226 Lower-Lalo RIS: Restoration of Canals and Canal Structure - Canal Structure Concrete Barrel (Sta. 0+133.80 - 0+142.40), Road Crossing (Sta. 0+292.80 - 0+316.20) & Road Crossing (St Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613227 Contract ID No. 26OE0042 - Construction of Four (4) Storey Multi-Purpose Building, Convention Hall, at F. Balagtas Elementary School (136451) (Phase III), Manila City Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613228 CONCRETING OF ROAD SHOULDER; REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613229 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT BRGY. AGLINAB ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613230 26FO0024-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Camarines Sur - Albay Divers Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613231 CID No. 26IN0044: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Evacuation Centers/ Public Health Facilities - Construction of MPB (Evacuation Cent Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613232 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Birunget Farm to Market Road (Phase IV), City of San Fernando Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613233 26CG0058 - Basic Infrastructure Program(BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sta. Lucia Matua, Masantol, P Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613234 26FJ0034 - CSSP - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Concrete Road, Barangay Ba Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613235 26AB0007 – REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, AND LANDSLIDE - TERTIARY ROADS, ILOCOS NORTE-ABRA RD - K0529 + 600 - K0529 + 620 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613236 Procurement of Oils and Lubricants (Rebid) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613237 Construction of Palabotan Bridge II located at Palabotan, Dupax Del Sur, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613238 26CJ0132 Construction of Lanat Bridge along Moncada-San Manuel Bypass Road, Tarlac Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613239 Medicines for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613240 Supply and Delivery of Fishing Equipment for Livelihood Assistance to Fishing Business (Small Scale Fisherfolk) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613241 26MD0047 – Construction of 1-Storey 1-Unit 2-Classroom School Building, Bulod Elementary School (130319) Barangay Bulod, Pikit, Cotabato Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613242 26II0053, Construction of Road, Barangay San Jose to Barangay Roxas (Sta. 2+190 - Sta. 2+480, Sta. 2+590 - Sta. 2+680), Catubig, Northern Samar Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613243 Contract ID No. 26OE0039 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 186, Gagalangin, Tondo, Manila, 14.63227555, 120.97601666 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613244 26FJ0035 – OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation / Reconstruction / Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Masbate- Cataing Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613245 Local Tourism Promotion through Sports Competition at Candon City Arena- Installation of High Definition Indoor/Outdoor LED Display System Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613246 (26LF0064)Construction of Water System, Barangay Palma Gil, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613247 26HE0066 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services – Construction (Completion) of Mu Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613248 26II0057, Construction of Road, Barangay Balnasan (Sta. 1+445 – Sta. 1+535), San Roque, Northern Samar Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613249 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY NEW RIZAL, MLANG, COTABATO Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613250 CONSTRUCTION OF CENTRAL MRF (PHASE 2) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613251 Improvement of Road/FMR @ Purok 3, Tuga Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613252 Construction of Road Sitio Kagurosong to Warang, San Miguel, Baras, Catanduanes - Charge to LGSF - GEF Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613253 Installation of CCTV Deadline06 Jul 2026 13613254 Repair/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall Building Deadline08 Jul 2026 13613255 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SERVER HARDWARE AND SOFTWARE FOR ENGAS AND EBUDGETING IN LGU-SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR C.Y. 2026 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13613256 Procurement of TV for SWEAT Program Deadline06 Jul 2026 13613257 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for Field Offic 3rd Quarter CY 2026 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13613259 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLY FOR THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613260 CID NO. 25OD0381 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Sta. Quiteria Elementary School, Caloocan City Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613261 26BF0051; CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Rehabilitation of Multi- Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613262 26MG0088-Construction of Road from National HW Junction to Barangay Takunel, Lake Sebu, STA. 0+000-STA. 0+455 South Cotabato Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613263 Purchase of One (1) unit Vehicle Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613264 Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Guinto St. (Mayumi St. - Marilag St.), Barangay Sta. Rita, Olongapo City Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613265 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF WHARF AT BRGY. BINALAYAN EAST-BRGY. BINALAYAN, MARIPIPI, BILIRAN Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613266 Bid No. 2026-0023 –Concreting of Alegria-Naga Road Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613267 Supply & Delivery of Various Furniture and Fixtures for FY 2026 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613268 26IB0115 - Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613269 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER (PHASE 1), AT SITIO BOTO-BOTO, BARANGAY MAYABON, ZAMBOANGUITA Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613270 26BE0042: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS -T Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613271 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL EVACUATION CENTER Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613272 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWALK Barangay Napuro 1, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613273 IMPROVEMENT OF MRF Barangay Ilo, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613274 26BE0001 (READV): ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM – ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613275 Procurement of IT Supplies for Various Offices (2nd Quarter 2026) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613276 Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Complex Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613277 Widening & Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at San Isidro Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613278 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-CROP DRYING PAVEMENTS (MCDP) UNDER THE CORN PROGRAM FOR CY 2026 (REBID FOR LOT 1, 2 & 7) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613279 Procurement of Various Workbooks for the use of Kinder, Grade 1, Grade 4 and Grade 7 Students Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613280 26PE0023 - Improvement of Road along Strawberry Farm at Swamp, Sta. 1+115-Sta. 1+781, La Trinidad, Benguet Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613281 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY WITH STEEL RAILINGS LEADING TO TANGADAN FALLS Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613282 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, BRGY. GADUNGAN, SULTAN SA BARONGIS, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613283 26GR0100 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - (BARANGAY CENTER) BRGY. POLOT-AN, POTOTAN, ILOILO (10.916389, 122.672778) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613284 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials - Linen Supplies Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613285 CONSTRUCTION OF KADIWA CENTER AT CORAL, RAMOS, TARLAC Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613286 Procurement of Four (4) units Utility Van Dsl 2.4 Manual Transmission ITB No. 2026-06-94 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613287 26OH0069 : Improvement of Roads and Drainage System at Barangay 823 Zone 89 Chainage 000 - Chainage 125, Manila Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613288 26FG0059 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Danlog, San Jose, Camarines Sur. 13.695111, 123.527377 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613289 26GR0090 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BUILDING 4, TOWN PROPER, JANIUAY, ILOILO (10.954487, 122.499331) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613290 26CJ0152 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (including Site Development) Barangay Ungot, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613291 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, SITIO SALAMUDIN, BRGY. TAMBUNAN, TALAYAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613292 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF KILAT-APAYAO ROAD, NAYBA SECTION Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613293 Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicle Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613294 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Four (4) Units High-Performance Neonatal Ventilators Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613296 Outsourcing of Heating, Ventilation and Air-Conditioning (HVAC) System Dust Cleaning and Decontamination Services at Ospital ng Makati for 2026 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613297 CLIMATE-26-EM-0470 EVENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR THE GREEN BUILDING SUMMIT Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613298 Installation of 44 units 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height = 6m) at Bagtas, Tanza, Cavite Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613299 26PL0054 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613300 26II0058, Construction of Road, Barangay Sta. Fe (Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+130, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+120, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+052, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+128), Catubig, Northern Sam Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613301 Installation of 44 units 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height = 6m)at Brgy. Ibayo Estacion, Naic, Cavite Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613302 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Public Announcement System at the PCED Buildings Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613303 26HE0027 (Re-bid) - Convergence and Special Support Program - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A 11239 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Faci Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613304 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies at Pangasinan Provincial Hospital, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613305 26II0061, Construction of MPB (Covered Court) in Brgy. Lo-ok, Lapinig, Northern Samar (12.294714, 125.287158), Lapinig, Northern Samar Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613306 OCM-CDF(ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG-00064 REHABILITATION OF KALIGAYAHAN HEALTH CENTER WITH INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM INCLUDING BATTERY STORAGE Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613309 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZER FOR INDIGENT AND REGISTERED FARMERS IN LGU-SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR C.Y. 2026 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13613310 26M00084 (Re-Publication) - Construction of Concrete Road, Police Regional Office 12, Sta.0+000 - Sta. 0+700, Tambler, General Santos City Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613311 26M00062 - Road Widening - Awang-Upi-Lebak-Kalamansig-Palimbang-Sarangani Rd - K2033 + 096 - K2034 + 237, K2034 + 375 - K2035 + 500, Palimbang, Sultan Kudarat Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613312 26M00056 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Biangan Br. (B01043MN) along Maharlika Highway (Digos-Makar Rd), Phase II, Malungon, Sarangani Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613313 INFR-2026-058 Construction of Water System at Brgy. Kauswagan, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613314 26M00009 (Re-Publication) - Preventive Maintenance - Maharlika Highway (Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd) - K1765 + 284 - K1765 + 519, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613315 Improvement and maintenace of Municipal Streets, Barangay Poblacion, Tantangan, South Cotabato Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613316 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL AT BRGY ANITAP, VERUELA, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613317 DISPOSAL OF SOLID WASTE MATERIALS Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613318 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-BARREL REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT (RCBC), NEW QUEZON-CHEEY ROAD, BRGY. CHEEY, BUSUANGA, PALAWAN Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY REAGENTS AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR BPMC AND PHO Deadline23 Jul 2026 13613320 B20263188 - Procurement of Hardware Materials for the Improvement of Plumbing and Electrical Lines at DavNor Training Center, Tennis Court Area & DNSTC Main Grandstand Deadline23 Jul 2026 13613321 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY, TWO (2) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING WITH BUNDLED SCHOOL FURNITURE Deadline23 Jul 2026 13613323 ITB NO. 2026-06-111 BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING, Brgy. Cansangaya, Can-avid, Eastern Samar Deadline24 Jul 2026 13613324 ITB NO. 2026-06-110 REHABILITATION & REPLACEMENT OF BRIDGE, Brgy. Bitaugan, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline24 Jul 2026 13613325 Construction of Flood Control Dike at Sitio Bonbon, Brgy. Pinalubngan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline27 Jul 2026 13613352 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613354 CONSTRUCTION OF FIVE (5) UNITS 15 HP SOLAR POWERED PUMP WITH AI SATELLITE ASSISTED MONITORING SYSTEM FOR VARIOUS SPIP (BANGANAN SPIP, BINANGBANGAN SPIP, LORET SPIP, NOCNOC CIS, LAT Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613399 QM PABAC1 009-26 Lot 6 Procurement of 43,606 each, Backpack, Tactical, Molle, PHILARPAT Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613400 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Fire Detection and Alarm System at the Forum Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613401 REHABILITATION OF DINAS MUNICIPAL HOSPITAL BUILDING TO ZAMBOANGA DELBSUR PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE (ZDSPGC Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613402 CONTINUATION/CONCRETING OF PACAC PEQUENO FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PACAC PEQUENO AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613403 ENGINEERING-26-BLDG-00038 REHABILITATION OF TATALON EVACUATION CENTER AT BARANGAY TATALON Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613404 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG PUBLIC MARKET TO MACUAG CREEK AT PUROK WALIG-WALING, BRGY. TUKA, BAGUMBAYAN, SULTAN KUDAR Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613405 OCM-CDF(ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG-00062 CONSTRUCTION OF OUTDOOR COLUMBARIUM INCLUDING LAND DEVELOPMENT AT BAGBAG CEMETERY Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613406 26KM0067; Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center), Barangay Villaverde, Iligan City (124.243173°, 8.232596°) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613407 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT STA. MARIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, STA. MARIA Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613408 ENGINEERING-26-BLDG-00029 REHABILITATION OF FOUR (4) STOREY EVACUATION CENTER BUILDING WITH ROOF DECK Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613409 Concreting of Brgy Road Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613410 26CJ0076 Construction of Sta. Ignacia-Paniqui Diversion Road (Caduldulaoan-Macaguing Section), Tarlac Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613411 Concreting of Barangay Road Purok 5 (W=4m, Thck=0.15m, L=43m) - San Isidro Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613412 26PJ0028-Convergence and Special Support Program (cssp)-Basic Infrastructure Program-(BIP)-Mult-ipurpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613413 26CJ0142 Construction of Tarlac City Northwestern Alternet Route (Dolores - Sinait Section) Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613414 26GDF0020 (Admin) - Purchasing of Furniture, Office Equipment and Accessories to be used by various sections of DPWH Cavite 1st District Engineering Office, Trece Martires City, Ca Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613415 REPAIR OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613416 26EA0068-R1 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Marinduque Circumferential Rd - K0004 + 600 - K0005 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613417 26EA0034-R1 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Public Water Supply System Rehabilitation of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Libjo, Santa Cruz, Marinduque Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613418 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) SEATERS COMFORT ROOM - BRGY. ABIJAO, VILLABA LEYTE; SOURCE OF FUND: 20% EDF CY 2026 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613419 26PJ0022-Convergence and Special Support Program (cssp)-Basic Infrastructure Program-(BIP)-Mult-ipurpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services-Construction (Completion) of Multi Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613420 26PJ0021-Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613421 26GFN03 – Procurement and Delivery of Construction Materials for use in the Maintenance Section's Maintenance activities along National Roads within the jurisdiction of the DPWH Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613422 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION INDOOR/OUTDOOR COLLAPSIBLE MOUNTED LED DISPLAY Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613423 BLGU-BUNTAY-AL-01-2026 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (REPLACEMENT OF TRUSS & ROOFING) PHASE I BRGY. BUNTAY ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613424 26KM0066; Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges at Timoga Br. (B00934MN) along Overton - Buru-un Bdry Rd Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613425 26PJ0024-Convergence and Special Support Program (cssp)-Basic Infrastructure Program-(BIP)-Mult-ipurpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613426 IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL III WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613427 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs, Medicines, and Medical Supplies Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613428 26PJ0030-Convergence and Special Support Program (cssp)-Basic Infrastructure Program-(BIP)-Mult-ipurpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613429 INSTALLATION/CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED CANAL - BRGY. HIBULANGAN, VILLABA LEYTE; SOURCE OF FUND: 5% BDRRM FUND CY 2026 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613430 Expansion/Improvement of Brgy. Hall Building at Brgy. Buenavista, Rosario, Northern Samar (Phase 1) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613431 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures for the Enhancement and Improvement of the Municipal Gymnasium Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613432 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND ANTI-VIRUS SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THE USE OF DILG REGION III Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613433 Invitation to Bid Repair and Maintenance of School Building Kindergarten Classroom of Velasco Integrated School and School Building of Layogbato Primary School, Lemery, Iloilo Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613434 Construction of Additional 2nd and 3rd Floor at Polyclinic Building, Barangay Kalaklan, Olongapo City Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613435 08-2026 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO PISON, UPPER BIAAN, BARANGAY BIAAN, MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613436 Well Drilling of one (1) Production Well Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613437 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613438 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY , DELIVERY AND ADDITIONAL INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA’S AND PAGING SYSTEM , AT BARANGAY TURAYONG, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613439 Supply and Delivery of Food Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613440 Construction of Niches (Apartment Type) at Public Cemetery, Poblacion, Damulog, Bukidnon Deadline17 Jul 2026 13613441 Supply, Delivery and Installation of early warning and water level monitoring system Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613442 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613443 Procurement of 90 Truckloads of Filling Materials for Road Rehabilitation Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613444 INSTALLATION OF CCTV AT PUROK CENTRO-A AND ILAOD Deadline20 Jul 2026 13613451 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC TOILET, LON-OY (DUPAGAN FALLS) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613452 ALBUMIN, HUMAN 20%, 50ML Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613453 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE-KILAT, BUMBUNEG, SAN GABRIEL, LA UNION Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613454 REPAIR/MAINTENANCE (REBLOCKING OF SHATTERED CONCRETE PAVEMENT) ALONG CARMEN EAST-WEST DIVERSION ROAD(S05915LZ) K0171+614 - K0171+637 & K0171+705 - K0171+782, MANILA NORTH ROAD(S003 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613455 QCTD-26-PS2-0965 PRINTING OF BROCHURE Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613456 (26LF0099)Construction of Road in Barangay Zaragosa, Sta. 0+000.000-Sta. 0+360.000, Manay, Davao Oriental Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613457 26PL0052 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Open Gym), Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613458 26CJ0126 Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Capas-San Jose-Mayantoc-Malacampa Rd - K0164 + 698 - K0164 + 955 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613459 26CJ0128 Preventive Maintenance Paniqui-Camiling-Wawa Rd - K0166 + 460 - K0167 + 131 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613460 26MI0080 - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY CAPAYANGAN, BANISILAN, COTABATO, 7.542026 , 124.749211 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613461 (26LF0085)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd - K1691 + 150 - K1691 + 240 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613462 26AB0054 – SPECIAL ROAD FUND - MOTOR VEHICLE USER'S CHARGE (MVUC) AS PER R.A. 11239, INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (ROADWAY LIGHTING) ALONG MANILA NORTH RD - Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613463 26JC0025 - Widening of Bridge - Dipane Br. (B00436MN) along Dipolog-Sindangan-Liloy Rd Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613464 PR#2026-06-0021 - Purchase of 20 pcs. – TONER TK-8529 (CYAN) and 8 other items to be used by Various Sections of DPWH-Cebu 7th DEO Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613465 P.R NO. 26-05-0607: Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines ( YAKAP Package) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613466 Repair of Hanging Bridge, San Antonio, Aglipay, Quirino Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613467 OPENING/CONCRETING OF ROAD TO MRF (PHASE 3) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613468 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall-Cadanglaan Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613469 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-36-26] PROCUREMENT OF IMPROVEMENT OF CLARK ATC RADIO COVERAGE FOR SUBIC AERODROME APPROACH Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613470 CONSTRUCTION OF FARMERS LIVELIHOOD BUILDING (Soya Production and Processing Enterprise)-BBGC, Casilagan Norte Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613471 Renovation of City Hall Building, Phase 2, Brgy. Washington, Surigao City Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613472 Construction of Road and Promenade from Brgy. Rizal to Brgy. Poctoy, Rizal-Togbongon-Poctoy, Surigao City Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613473 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Agricultural Trading Center Deadline21 Jul 2026 13613474 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE FOR PRA (PBGOODS-26-007) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613475 INSTALLATION OF P.E. PIPES AND DEVELOPMENT Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613476 Concreting of Open Parking Space @ Bulo Public Cemetery, Bulo Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613477 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL/ EVACUATION CENTER (PHASE II) TALALANG, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613478 Construction of Waiting Shed (Phase 2), located at Barangay Navatas Daku, Talalora, Samar Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613479 REHABILITATION OF FOOTPATH, DANANAO, TINGLAYAN, KALINGA Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613480 Rehabilitation of Local Road Deadline22 Jul 2026 13613481 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental, Laboratory Supplies - CATHETERIZATION LABORATORY Deadline22 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us