Philippines Tenders - 1 July 2026 (Page 8 of 24)

4,696 tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 8 of 24 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13607159 26JG0051(REBID) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services: Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607160 CONSTRUCTION OF ROOFING OF FRUIT STANDS AT WET MARKET Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607161 26IL0050 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – BIP – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOS Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607162 26DL0077 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, BIP - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUIL Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607163 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY TOURISM OFFICE, POBLACION Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607164 Earthfill Embankment- Multi-Purpose Center At Ilaboon, Brgy. Maniki, Kapalong, Davao del Norte Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607165 Catering Services Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607166 26HE0061 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607167 26AH0030 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Guiguilonen, Mangaldan, Pangasinan,(16.072081, 120.407844) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607168 Enhancement of Barangay Level II Water System Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607169 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT 2CL MAKESHIFT SCHOOL, SITIO PAMACUHAN Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607170 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for Mayor’s Office Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607172 26JF0025 - Construction Of Water Supply System Barangay Tampilisan, Kabasalan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607173 26JG0047(REBID) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services: Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607174 CONCRETING OF SCIENCE CITY OF MUÑOZ MEMORIAL PARK PARKING AREA Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607175 Improvement of Four (4) Storey Eight (8) Classroom DPWH Building at Canumay National High School, Sitio Canumay, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607176 26HE0014 (Re-bid) - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Co Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607177 26IL0049 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – BIP – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607178 Repair/ Repainting of Covered Court at Knights of Columbus Elementary School, Sitio Knights of Columbus, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607179 Purchase of Electrical and Hardware Supplies Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607180 Construction of Two Storey Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Pinamopoan, Capoocan, Leyte Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607181 ROOFING OF STAGE, IMPROVEMENT OF GATE ARCH AND FENCE AT BAMBAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. BAMBAN, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607182 26DB0027 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607183 26NA0038: Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Road (Agusan-Misamis Or Rd) - K1257 + 155 - K1257 + Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607184 Improvement of Various School Buildings at Rizza National High School, Sitio Peterson, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City (2026 - Package 90) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607185 CONSTRUCTION OF SPRINKLER SYSTEM FOR SCIENCE CITY MEMORIAL PARK Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607186 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Brgy. Gandiangan Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607188 Contract ID No. 26IG0058: Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Ormoc-Baybay-Southern Leyte Bdry Rd - K1066 + 367 - K1067 + 000, K1071 + 000 - K1071 + 425 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607189 “SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF SOLAR SYSTEM FOR PICTD” ITB No. G-2026-188 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607198 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Drainage Canal @ Brgy. Aduas Norte, Cabanatuan City Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607199 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT HYDRAULIC DRILL RIG Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607200 Purchase of Server Computer including Server Rack and Intel Core i9 Computer CPU for the use at the IT Section of NOPH (B-61-2026(0096) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607201 Purchase of Various Office Supplies for 3rd Quarter 2026 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607202 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT 2 CL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607204 26HA0078 – Construction of Road leading to Bohol Island State University (Sta. 000+000.00 – Sta. 001 + 200.00), Brgy. Bingag, Dauis, Bohol Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607207 26HA0082 – Completion of MPB (Municipal Market) in Brgy. Poblacion, Cortes, Bohol Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607208 26HA0077 – Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Anos Fonacier Circumferential Rd (Dauis-Panglao) (S00064BH) – K0020+1 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607210 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer & Fishery Inputs for Distribution to Registered Farmers and Fisherfolk of Laoag City Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607219 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BRGY. MALAMSIT, PEÑARRUBIA, ABRA Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607221 26HA0080 – Construction of Road, Barangay Cabawan – Barangay Carbon Road, Cabawan District (Sta. 000 + 000.00 – Sta. 001 + 000.00), Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607222 PROCUREMENT OF HAULING TRUCK Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607223 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSFORMER AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607224 CONSTRUCTION OF MANGANIP-CALOT FARM TO MARKET ROAD, DANGLAS, ABRA Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607225 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AND FENCE AT THE PROVINCIAL CAPITOL COMPOUND Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607226 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. ISIT, DOLORES, ABRA Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607227 Procurement of Digital Radiography Machine for use of Congressman Enrique "Henry" M. Cojuangco Memorial District Hospital Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607228 3LSSM2026A-046 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607229 Adv. No. 26-073 : Supply, Delivery and Installation of 65 sets FLOATING FISH CAGE using high density polyethelene (HDPE), 5m x 5m x 4m net depth segmented square cage, to be dist Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607230 3LSSM2026A-044 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607231 3LSSM2026A-049 ICT Office Supplies Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607232 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR FOOD ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENTS INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES-RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607233 Purchase of 5 units laptop (MEO, MPDC, MBO, HRMO, MAO) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607234 3LSSM2026A-051 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607235 3LSSM2026A-045 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607236 Procurement of Sako Bag for Rice Distribution Program, Provincewide Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607237 Supply and Delivery of various medicines (4th Quarter 1st Half) for use in Municipal Health Office, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607238 Meals & Snacks for the Siargao Sports Fest 2026 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13607240 EXTENTION OF ELECTRIFICATION - SECONDARY LINE ASPA VILLAGE Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607241 COMPLETION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT BAGUIO CITY HIGH SCHOOL (PHASE 2), WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 221-25-019 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607242 26ED0063: Repair/Rehabilitation of Road Slope Protection at Calapan North Road K0023+350 – K0023+400, Brgy. Calangatan, San Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607243 26ED0029 – R3: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Calapan North Rd – K0054+066 – K0055+000, Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607244 26DO0068 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Build Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607245 PB-26-295, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for senior citizen clients with hypertension and diabetes Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607246 Straight Contract for the Construction of School Building, Brgy. III-Poblaicon, Himamaylan City Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607247 PB INFRA 26-160, CONCRETING OF PROVINCIAL ROAD, BRGY. SALVACION, Matalam, Cotabato Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607248 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL ALONG THE CREEK AT PUROK KANGISI, LOAKAN PROPER, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 9940-26-03 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607249 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Enhancement of IT Building Comfort Rooms into All Gender CR-Fortune Towne Campus (2nd Publication) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607250 26ED0061 – R1: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Sabang, Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607252 B20262898 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Bincungan, Tagum City, Davao del Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607253 26ED0042 – R2: Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+346.5, Barangay Batino, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607254 PB-26-342, Procurement of Packed Meals to be served during the conduct of Kalivungan Festival 2026 - Kumbira sa Kapitolyo Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607255 Straight Contract for the Construction of School Building, Brgy. II-Poblaicon, Himamaylan City Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607256 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Electronic Scoreboard Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607257 Construction of Box Culvert Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607258 26ED0050 – R2: Construction of Road, Sta. 0+240 – Sta. 0+538.5, Barangay Bugtong na Tuog, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607260 B20262890 - Procurement of Oil and Lubricants for the use of various PEO Vehicles and Equipment (RE-BID) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607261 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Vaccines for Animal Bites and Underfive Section, San Marcelino District Hospital (SMDH) Lot 2 – Medical Supplies for San Marcelino District Ho Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607265 Procurement of Float Engines for MCABBN (LOT 2- Outboard Motor) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607266 PB INFRA 26-161,CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. MALENGEN, Libungan, Cotabato Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607267 COMPLETION OF BRIDGE CONNECTING BRGY. DATU ESMAEL AND BRGY. H-2, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS CAVITE Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607268 B20262897 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Slope Protection along Jct Highway Gabuyan-Semong-Dagohoy (Phase III), Municipality of Kap Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607269 B20262899 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Construction of 2-Storey Barangay Hall, Brgy. Sto.Niño, New Corella, Davao del Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607270 B20262848 - Procurement of Inorganic Fertilizers as provision of farm inputs to affected agricultural areas under the Building Back Better Project Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607272 Supply and Delivery of Welfare Goods for all irosanon Households Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607273 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Water Tanker Truck Special Trust Fund, MDRRM Office 2026 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607274 26DO0066 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads - Rodrigu Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607275 Straight Contract for the Construction of School Building, Brgy. IV-Poblaicon, Himamaylan City Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607276 Rebidding of the Installation of Streetlights at SCTEX Spur Road Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607279 B20262927 - Procurement of 184,999 hills of Abaca Seedlings for the distribution under the Abaca Production Project Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607280 CID NO. 26LE0046 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GYM), BARANGAY QUIAPO, JOSE ABAD SANTOS, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL (125.411392°, 5.699406°) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607281 26DO0067 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607282 PROCUREMENT/PREPOSITIONING OF STOCKPILED GOODS Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607283 Procurement of Renewable Source Energy Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607284 PB-26-343, Supply & Installation of 300KVA Generating Set with ATS for Annex Building, Provincial Capitol, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607286 OCM-LDRRMF(QCCSD)-26-MF-0753 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION FOR THE REHABILITATION AND UPGRADING OF THE QUEZON CITY REPEATER COMMUNICATION TOWER Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607287 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607288 Rehabilitation of Existing Early Warning and Installation of New Signages (MDRRMO) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607289 Conversion of Overflow to RCDG Bridge along Isabela Cansolongon Road (Phase II), Brgy. Cansalongon, Isabela, Neg. Occ./PEO-2026-0432 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607290 26EG0046 - Construction of Road, Sta. 00+000 - Sta. 00+390, Barangay Tagburos, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607291 25DE0220 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Tabangao Integrated School, Batangas City, Batangas Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607294 PR NO 2026-06-115 REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING, PUROK, BARANGAY TUBORAN, MAWAB, DAVAO DE ORO Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607295 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal at Brgy. Tabon, Pulilan, Bulacan Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607296 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY PIÑA, TAYSAN BATANGAS-032 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607297 2 units Brand New 6 Wheeler Transit Mixer for City Engineer’s Office use. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607298 PR NO 2026-06-114 INSTALLATION OF WELCOME SIGNAGE, SALVACION, MAWAB, DAVAO DE ORO Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607299 26EG0065 - Construction of Road, Sta. 00+000 - Sta. 00+696, Barangay Gogognan, Aborlan, Palawan Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607300 ITB No.031.26- 3 units Infant/Pediatric/Adult Mechanical Ventilator (Replacement) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607301 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF DRAINAGE CONCRETE COVER AT BRGY. MALAKAS, LAMITAN CITY Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607302 25M00214 (Re-Publication) - Construction of Municipal Road Along Iceland-Finland to Tripoli Road, Paglat, Maguindanao Del Sur (Phase 2) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607306 26GG0079 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Acuit, Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo, 10.8831000, 122.688400 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607307 26DE0029 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National R Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607308 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE ROAD REHABILITATION AT TANDUNG AHAS, LAMITAN CITY Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607309 26GEG0006 - Procurement of 6 Units GNSS/RTK for the use of Planning and Design Section, DPWH Palawan 3rd DEO, Puerto Princesa City Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607311 Road Widening at Brgy. Inaon, Pulilan, Bulacan Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607312 26EG0086 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Sicsican Elementary School (111492), Barangay Sicsican, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607314 26GG0088 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sablogon, City of Passi, Iloilo, 11.118570, 122.645900 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607315 25PJ0034:Convergence and Special Support Program-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607317 26AF0031 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilit Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607318 Purchase of Annual IT Equipment (Capital Only) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607319 26GG0062 (REBID) – Construction of Drainage Structure along Road - Barotac Nuevo-Dumangas-Dacutan Wharf Rd - K0280 + 000 - K00280 + 400 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607320 EXPANSION/REHABILITATION OF ALEGRIA WATER SYSTEM Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607321 25M00099 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay DM Biruar, Parang, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607322 26DE0028 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607323 26M00023 - Road Widening - Dualing-New Panay-Midsayap Rd - K1700 + 000 - K1703 + 757, Aleosan, North Cotabato Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607324 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE GRAVELLING/DRAINAGE SYSTEM OF ROAD AT PUROK MABINI TO PUROK MARANGAL AT BRGY. STA. CLARA PHASE 1, LAMITAN CITY Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607325 26DE0032 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607327 26GG0086 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Buenaflor Embarkadero, Dumangas, Iloilo, 10.819806, 122.712086 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607329 Construction of Drainage Canal at Brgy. Taal, Pulilan, Bulacan Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607331 26AF0053 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/S Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of Roa Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607333 26M00136 - Road Widening - Dualing-New Panay-Midsayap Rd - K1700 + 000 - K1703 + 757, Aleosan, North Cotabato Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607334 26DE0033 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607336 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES UNDER CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607337 26EG0024 - Construction of Road, Sta. 00+000 - Sta. 00+310, Barangay Inagawan-Sub, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607339 26AF0052 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of Roa Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607340 PROVISION OF ONE (1) UNIT SOLAR-POWERED PUMP AND IRRIGATION FACILITIES AT CABIDIANAN CIS SPIP, Nabunturan, Davao de Oro Deadline20 Jul 2026 13607341 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE OUTDOOR LED WALL AND LAPTOP FOR THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAMITAN Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607342 (2026-137) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD PROCESSING EQUIPMENTS UNDER DA-BAR TRUST FUND CY 2026 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607343 LOWER AGNO RIS (CARP-IC CY 2026) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607344 STA. MARIA SPIP (CARP-IC CY 2026) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607345 QCGH-26-HME-0664B PROCUREMENT OF MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING (MRI) POWER INJECTOR Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607346 CGSD-26-FFRSE-0737 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF AUTOMATIC RESCUE DEVICE (ARD) FOR VARIOUS ELEVATOR UNITS FOR QUEZON CITY HALL Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607347 26AJ0046 - Construction of Access Road Leading to Minor Basilica of St. Dominic De Guzman, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Sta. 1+110 – Sta. 2+348 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607348 PROVISION OF TERMITE, GENERAL PEST, AND RODENT CONTROL/TREATMENT C.Y 2026 - BAC-IB NO.: 2026-31-B Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607350 26AJ0054 - Repair / Rehabilitation of Damaged Secondary Roads – Villasis – Malasiqui – Sn Carlos Road – (S00026LZ), K0187+870.8 – K0187+879.30 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607351 OCM(ITDD)-26-IT-0964 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, DEPLOYMENT AND DELIVERY OF CITY-WIDE AI PLANNING, MONITORING, AND UNIFIED TRANSPORTATION MASTER PLAN SUPPORT SYSTEM FOR QUEZON CITY LOCAL Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607352 OCM-LDRRMF(QCDRRMO)-26-CE1-0524 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, INTEGRATION, TESTING, CONFIGURATION, COMMISSIONING, AND OPERATIONALIZATION OF EQUIPMENT AND SYSTEM FOR THE QUEZON CI Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607353 Construction of Stockroom , Revenue Collection Office and Dirty Kitchen Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607355 Construction of Road, Barangay Dupac, Asingan, Pangasinan Sta.0+000 – Sta. 0+428 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607356 OCM-LDRRMF(QCDRRMO)-26-EM-0605 EVENTS MANAGEMENT FOR THE RESQCLYMPICS 2026 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607357 RMBGH-26-HMES-0669 COMPREHENSIVE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT WITH CALIBRATION OF ROSARIO MACLANG BAUTISTA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607358 ROAD CONCRETING FROM MARIPOSA TO LOMOCLOC (PHASE II) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607359 CTO-26-OESC-0668 PROCUREMENT OF INKS, TONERS AND OTHERS Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607360 OCM-LDRRMF(PDAO)-26-BMOP-0864 DEVELOPMENT, PRODUCTION, AND PRINTING OF DISABILITY INCLUSIVE CHILDREN'S BOOK ON DISASTER PREPAREDNESS Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607361 OCM-LDRRMF(QCDRRMO)-26-FFRSE-0843 PROCUREMENT OF SELF-CONTAINED BREATHING APPARATUS Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607363 PROCUREMENT OF SEEDLING MATERIALS FOR PLANTING ACTIVITIES Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607364 26AF0040 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Bridge, Barangay Ortiz-Natividad, Naguilian, La Union, K0266+098 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607365 Concreting of Upper Mingading-Tomado-Lower Mingading-Pagangan Farm to Market Road Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607367 Pumps and Motors for use in Pumping Station (MWSO) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607369 26EG0059 - Construction of Road, Bunkhouse, Sta. 00+000 - Sta. 00+470, Barangay Sta. Monica, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607370 26GG0089 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase IV, Barangay Poblacion, Anilao, Iloilo, 10.977521, 122.749970 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607371 25M00089 - Construction of Riverbank Protection, Dalican River (Phase 1), Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607372 Asphalt Overlay at Brgy. Dampol 1st, Pulilan, Bulacan. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607373 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF DRAINAGE CONCRETE COVER AT BRGY. MATATAG, LAMITAN CITY Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607374 Construction of Two(2) Storey, 10-Classroom with Bundled School Furniture, Talayan, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607375 Development Overview Along Riverbank at Brgy. Dampol 2nd B, Pulilan, Bulacan. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607376 26AF0049 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construction of Roa Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607377 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Brgy. Tinejero, Pulilan, Bulacan. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607378 26GG0092 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion Ilaya, City of Passi, Iloilo, 11.108386, 122.640498 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607379 26KM0065; Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Zone Saturn, Barangay Suarez, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte (124.217890°, 8.191531°) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607381 ITB NO. 2026-06-105 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. Cambanti, Mercedes, Eastern Samar Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607383 25M00110 - Widening of Bridge - Balut Br. (B02127MN) along Maharlika Highway (Cotabato-Lanao Rd), Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607385 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPAREPARTS FOR R.O.S.E DIESEL POWER PLANT Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607386 PR 2026-06-111 - CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, TUBORAN, MAWAB, DAVAO DE ORO Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607387 25M00119 - Widening of Bridge - Macaguiling Br. (B02125MN) along Maharlika Highway( Cotabato-Lanao Rd), Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607388 Concreting of Barangay Road at Brgy. Dampol 2nd A, Pulilan, Bulacan. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607389 25M00256 - Construction of Bridge along Maharlika Highway (Marbel-Makar Rd) - K1689 +385, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607390 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607392 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE AS PREPOSITIONED LOGISTICS Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607393 One Job Labor and Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Installation and Rehabilitation of Streetlights Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607394 Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Gasoline Including Installation of Petroleum Underground Storage Tanks and Fuel Dispensers; PR No. CONSOLF26-007 dated 01 June 2026; SN 96 - 2026 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607395 REHABILITATION OF NEW MUNICIPAL STREET CORNER NATIONAL ROAD BRGY. 07 POBLACION, CAN-AVID EASTERN SAMAR Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607396 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD UPGRADING OF 230 METERS LOCAL ACCESS ROAD FROM GRAVEL TO CONCRETE PAVEMENT AT SUA, ARGAO, CEBU (2ND BIDDING). Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607397 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD UPGRADING OF 237 METERS LOCAL ACCESS ROAD FROM GRAVEL TO CONCRETE PAVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE STRUCTURE AT Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607398 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD UPGRADING OF 280 METERS LOCAL ACCESS ROAD FROM GRAVEL TO CONCRETE PAVEMENT AT UBAUB, ARGAO, CEBU (2ND BIDDING). Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607399 Installation of Fire Sprinklers, FDASS, J.R. Borja General Hospital, Carmen; SN 38a - 2026 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607400 Construction of Baikingon Covered Court, Stage and Bleachers at Zone 5, Barangay Baikingon; SN 53a - 2026 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607401 Road Reblocking of Carmen-Canitoan Road, Carmen-Canitoan; SN 41a - 2026 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607402 26BE0015 (READV.): CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) – SIPAG – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIO Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607403 Supply, and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Roof-Mounted Solar Hybrid On/Off 48.48KW PhotoVoltaic (PV)Solar System Included Commissioning and Testing at BFP, MDRRMO a Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607404 Renewal of Digital Risk Protection Service Subscription Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607405 REHABILITATION OF INFRASTRUCTURE DAMAGED BY CALAMITIES – REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION OF QUIAOIT RIVER AT BARANGAY BEN-AGAN Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607406 Replacement of Window Tint at the GSIS Head Office Building Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607408 PURCHASE OF PIGLETS AND STARTER FEEDS FOR INDIGENT LIVESTOCK RAISERS, AND DISPLACED INDIVIDUALS/GROUPS (OFWs, YOUTH, WOMENS, CSOs) IN THE CITY Deadline16 Jul 2026 13607409 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. HEALTH CENTER (PHASE 1) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607410 Invitation to Bid UPRIIS-DIII-2026-16 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607411 Repair of Barangay Hall Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607412 RIPRAPPING-DIRDIRIG Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607413 COMPLETION OF BUILDING AT EQUIPMENT POOL DIVISION AT STA. ISABEL, CALAPAN CITY, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607414 CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. COGON, DIGOS CITY Deadline17 Jul 2026 13607415 CONCRETING OF ROAD GAP AT VILLA PAG-ASA (JCT. PROVINCIAL ROAD - VILLA PAG-ASA-MANIHALA- JCT. PROVINCIAL ROAD), BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline17 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us