Philippines Tenders - 1 July 2026 (Page 18 of 24)

4,696 tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Telecom, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 18 of 24 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13611909 Procurement of Vitamins Supplement for MAM and SAM Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611910 Supply and Delivery of Micronutrient Supplementation (Ferrous Sulfate+ Folic Acid, Vitamin A,IRON SYRUP and Calcium Carbonate) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611911 26M00106 - Rehabilitation of Cotabato City East Diversion Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 6+500, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611912 26M00093 - Road Widening - Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) - K1717 + (-751) - K1717 + 546, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611913 26M00077 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Maharlika Highway (Digos-Makar Rd) - K1639 + 680 - K1642 + 658, General Santos City Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611914 Contract ID No. 26OE0047 - Construction of Lardizabal Bridge (Ch. 0.00 to Ch. 21.10) along Lardizabal St., Sampaloc Manila Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611915 26M00082 - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Tinagakan Br. (B01017MN) along Maharlika Highway( Digos-Makar Rd) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611916 Procurement of Ferrous Sulfate, Vitamin A and Calcium Carbonate for Pregnant Women and WRA Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611918 26M00073 - Construction of Pedestrian Overpass at Maharlika Highway (Marbel-Makar Rd) - K1666 + 450, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611919 26M00072 - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - South Tupi Br. (B01032MN) along Maharlika Highway (Marbel-Makar Rd), Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611920 26M00090 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Maharlika Highway (Cotabato-Lanao Rd) - K1875 + 851 - K1876 + 666, K1881 + 044 - K1881 + 321, K1883 + Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611921 26M00089 - Road Widening - Maharlika Highway (Cotabato-Marbel Rd) - K1752 + 471 - K1753 + 000, K1756 + 488 - K1758 + 460, Sto. Niño, South Cotabato Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611922 CONSTRUCTION OF ADULT NICHES ( 160 UNITS ) AT PUBLIC CEMETERY EXTENSION BRGY. DULUMBAYAN TERESA, RIZAL Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611923 PRN 089-DRUGS-MEDS-OSCA-VETERANS-CHO-GOODS-2026 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611924 26HA0055 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Fire Station), Barangay Dipatlong, Maribojoc, Bohol (9.745614N, 123.842319E) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611925 PRN 087-DRUGS-MEDS-CHO-GOODS-2026 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611926 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of various Common Medical Equipment for FY 2026 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611927 26CSCK01 – Consulting Services for the Detailed Engineering Design of Dumarais & Talimundoc Marimla Bridge (Tarlac). (RE-AD) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611928 Conduct of the Social and Environmental Impact Assessment for the Acquisition of the Environmental Compliance Certificate(ECC) for EAST APAYAO-ABULUG IRRIGATION SYSTEM–EXTENSION Deadline29 Jul 2026 13611929 Purchase of Semi-Expendable Machinery and Equipment for Supplemental Budget 2026 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13611930 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND INTERCEPTOR CONNECTING TO PAMANAAN CREEK, BRGY. SAN GABRIEL, TERESA, RIZAL Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611931 2LSSM2026A-494 Procurement of Other Professional Services (Procurement of Services of a Certification Body (CB) for the ISO 9001:2015 Quality Management System (QMS) Certification Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611932 Supply and Installation of Children's Playground Amenities, Municipal Plaza Compound, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline29 Jul 2026 13611933 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of various Medical Equipment for OB-Gyne Department, Geriatric Care Unit, Outpatient Department and Internal Medicine Department ( Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611934 PRN 088-DRUGS-MEDS-OSCA-VETERANS-CHO-GOODS-2026 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13611935 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION, LOWER PANTIKIAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline29 Jul 2026 13611936 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Products, Tools, and Supplies for General Merchandise (DOLE-Funded Project for Sitio Greenfield Rural Improvement Club) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13611937 Consulting Services for the Conduct of the Social&Environmental Impact Assessment for the acquisition of the Environmental Compliance Certificate(ECC) for STA. FILOMENA NIP,Claveri Deadline29 Jul 2026 13611939 Procurement of bakery equipment and Food processing equipment and accessories Deadline30 Jul 2026 13611940 IMPROVEMENT OF CIVIC CENTER (CONVENTION CENTER)-SUPPLEMENTAL WORK Deadline29 Jul 2026 13611942 1. 16th PB CY2026 (PB-02-0151-2026-05-0390-0624-0066) Services for the Development of an Asynchronous Training Module and Learning Management Framework for the Government Energy Ma Deadline30 Jul 2026 13611943 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Basketball Court (San Lucas) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13611944 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS Deadline30 Jul 2026 13611945 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Building & Other Structure (Cabaroan) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13611946 Construction/Renovation of Food Processing Facilities, Bakery Facilities, Dress making Facility, and Solar PV Foundation in the Six (6) Acknowledged MILF Camps in Minadanao under t Deadline30 Jul 2026 13611947 Construction of Water Sources (Deep Well) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13611948 Procurement of Services (97th Township Anniversary of Lopez Jaena )-Tourism,Lopez Jaena Deadline22 Jul 2026 13611949 JOB ORDER “Improvement/Rehabilitation/Construction of Government Buildings and Other Facilities -Rehabilitation and Improvement of Former Laboratory of City Health Office to be u Deadline30 Jul 2026 13611950 INVITATION TO BID - JANITORIAL SERVICES Deadline22 Jul 2026 13611952 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road in Barangay Bagong Masalipit, San Miguel, Bulacan Deadline22 Jul 2026 13611953 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Tay-ac Deadline30 Jul 2026 13611954 Food and Accommodation for Empowerment and Reaffirmation of Paternal Abilities (ERPAT) Training Deadline22 Jul 2026 13611955 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road Ph. III at An-annam Deadline30 Jul 2026 13611956 Procurement of Premium Commercial Rice as “Palit Basura Program”, Tokens for Summit and Incentives for Enforcers during Various Activity under the Solid Waste Management Progra Deadline22 Jul 2026 13611957 CONSTRUCTION OF TANGLAG TO MABONGTOT ACCESS ROAD Deadline22 Jul 2026 13611958 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (PH-2) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13611959 26CSCJ03 - Procurement of Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Studies/ Preliminary and Detailed Engineering/ Economic Analysis/ Technical Studies/ Traffic Impact As Deadline03 Aug 2026 13611960 Procurement of Medical & Laboratory Equipment for Municipal Health Office for the Year 2026 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13611961 IB NO. DSWD-2026-015: Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the use of KALAHI – CIDSS for CY 2026 (1st Posting) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13611962 Procurement of Sopas Package for Bereaved Families of Yakap and Pagdamay Program Deadline22 Jul 2026 13611963 Continuation of Mayoyao Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline22 Jul 2026 13611964 PR 2026-0607 RENTAL OF 2,100 SQM SEMI-PERMANENT AIR-CONDITIONED EXHIBITION STRUCTURE FOR LIKHANG FILIPINO (REBID) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13611965 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH STATION Deadline22 Jul 2026 13611966 Procurement of Brand New 4x4 Pick Up Full Electric (Motor) Vehicle for use of Provincial Government of Tarlac Deadline22 Jul 2026 13611968 Project No. 1: Road Concreting with Side Ditch Canal @ Sitio Agbagon, Brgy. Adlaon, Cebu City Deadline22 Jul 2026 13611969 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for the Use of Various Departments Deadline22 Jul 2026 13611970 25OI0172:Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Pulanglupa 2, Las Piñas City Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611971 Project No. 2: Rehabilitation of Panganiban and Dimasalang Street @ Brgy. Pahina Central, Cebu City Deadline22 Jul 2026 13611972 25OI0183:Rehabilitation of Road Including Drainage at Barangay Talon 4, Las Piñas City Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611973 25OI0180:Rehabilitation of Multi – Purpose Bldg., Talon 1, Las Piñas City Lone District Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611974 25OI0184: Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Talon 5, Las pinas City Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611975 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR BPH-KALILANGAN Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611976 MHSD-INFRA-TDIF2026-09, Construction of Multipurpose Covered Court in Brgy. Calsada, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611978 MHSD-INFRA-TDIF2026-13, Construction of Multipurpose Covered Court in Brgy. Makadayon, Talitay, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611979 MHSD-INFRA-TDIF2026-32, Construction of One Storey Youth Training and Management Center in Brgy. Serantes, Jolo, Sulu Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611980 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611981 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR BPH-KIBAWE Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611982 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR LDRRMF PREPAREDNESS Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611983 B20263156 - Procurement of Electrical Supplies for electrical maintenance materials 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611984 Improvement of Brgy Roads Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611985 PESO-26-839-B PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611986 Purhcase of Medical Equipment Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611987 Exhibitions and Fit-Out of Various National Museum of the Philippines - Central and Regional Sites - Northern Luzon National Museums Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611988 CONCRETING OF BANGILAN-BANNAWAG-PISAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD WITH BRIDGE Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611990 IB No. 2606-366 Proc. of Goods (Brick and Board Production Machinery) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611991 JOB ORDER “Construction of Drainage System from Taclobo High School going East to Connect Existing Drainage Near Siloam School, Barangay Taclobo” Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611993 Procurement of Primary Leased Line Internet Subscription of PSA Offices in Bicol Region Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611994 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE (PTV) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611995 ROAD CONCRETING, PUROK 17, POBLACION (JUANILLA TO DIVERSION ROAD) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611996 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT PUROK 8, BARANGAY LURUGAN Deadline23 Jul 2026 13611997 Preventive Maintenance Service of CT SCAN MACHINE of Pasay City General Hospital for the Year 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13612000 BLNLS-LCB-45-2026-Construction of Solar-Powered Pump Irrigation with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring System, Fertigation and Pipe Network of Solano IP, Tanauan, Leyte Deadline23 Jul 2026 13612107 ROAD CONCRETING AND CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE STRUCTURES AT THE EXECUTIVE VILLAGE, BARANGAY SUGOD Deadline23 Jul 2026 13612108 26HA0069 – Road Widening – Tertiary Roads – Tagbilaran City-Corella-Sikatuna-Loboc Rd – K0002 + 555 – K0003 + 025, K0004 + 032 – K0005 + 000 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13612109 PURCHASE OF 1-UNIT COMPACTOR Deadline23 Jul 2026 13612111 Road Reblocking of Pagatpat-San Simon Road with Drainage, Pagatpat; SN 40a - 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13612112 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY, TWO (2) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING WITH BUNDLED SCHOOL FURNITURE Deadline23 Jul 2026 13612113 Proposed Brgy. 27 Street Signages, Directories and Installation of Public Address System, Brgy. 27; SN 85 - 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13612114 Proposed Brgy. Covered Court at Lower Tignapoloan Elementary School, Lower Tignapoloan; SN 86 - 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13612115 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY, THREE (3) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING WITH BUNDLED SCHOOL FURNITURE Deadline23 Jul 2026 13612116 ROAD REHABILITATION AT FARMER’S MARKET Deadline23 Jul 2026 13612117 1-unit Solar Power Irrigation System, Brgy. FS Catanico; SN 64 - 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13612118 INSTALLATION OF WATER SYSTEM, BARANGAY LANGUB, SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline24 Jul 2026 13612119 Comprehensive Maintenance Agreement (CMA) of Precision Air Conditioning Units (PACUs) in the GSIS Data Center Deadline23 Jul 2026 13612121 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies - Nutritional Formulas Deadline24 Jul 2026 13612122 2nd ITB for the Labor and Materials for the Repair and Improvement of Various Buildings of Research Outreach Stations for Implementation under 2026 Modernization R/D Fund Deadline24 Jul 2026 13612123 ITB NO. 2026-06-113 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 2, Brgy. San Roque, Gen. MacArthur, Eastern Samar Deadline24 Jul 2026 13612124 Procurement of Dressmaking Tools, Accessories and equipment Deadline24 Jul 2026 13612125 ITB NO. 2026-06-112 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), Brgy. Siha, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline24 Jul 2026 13612126 REPAIR OF ROOFING AT WCGNHS Deadline24 Jul 2026 13612127 CONSTRUCTION OD MUNICIPAL HEALTH CENTER PHASE I, LGU SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline24 Jul 2026 13612128 CONCRETING OF ROAD FROM KIBALA PROPER TO PUBLIC CEMETERY AT BARANGAY KIBALA, MALUNGON SARANGANI PROVINCE Deadline24 Jul 2026 13612129 Concreting of Local Road, Ondol, Lawis, Inabanga [Jct. (TNR) Ilaud -Sto. Nino Road, Inabanga] Deadline24 Jul 2026 13612130 CONSTRUCTION OF TOURISM FACILITIES, LGU SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline24 Jul 2026 13612131 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY AND HANDLING, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF SOLAR ENERGY SYSTEM (CHP-CFIDP 2026 FUND) OF PCA NCSPC Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612132 ITDI-CON-2026-002-CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE UPDATING OF THE DETAILED ARCHETECTURE AND ENGINEERING DESIGN AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT OF THE PROPOSED ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING WITH INTE Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612133 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FURNITURES AND FIXTURES (BHRC-SE-2026-001) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612134 Purchase of Materials for the Improvement of 2nd Floor Building of Community Fish Landing Center of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612135 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Municipal Hall Building (Roofing Replacement with an area of 849.40sq.m.) of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur. Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612136 CY2026 PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF REPAIR OF AMNAY RIS Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612137 CY2026 PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF RESTORATION OF LUMINTAO RIS Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612140 PR NO. 2026-06-037 PROCUREMENT OF MDRRMO EQUIPMENT, FIXTURES & SUPPLIES OF LGU-MAPANAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612141 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION OF ONE STOREY STOCK ROOM AT BARANGAY NAGUELGUEL, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612142 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS, BRGY. SABANG, BALER, AURORA (BLGU-SAB-2026-01) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612143 COMPREHENSIVE REPAIR SERVICES AND SUPPLY OF PARTS AND CONSUMABLES FOR THE AIR CONDITIONING UNITS OF PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612144 26A00178: CY 2026 Basic Education Facilities Fund-New Construction of Various Classrooms in Region I-Cluster I (Design and Build) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612145 25CSF004 Consulting Services for the Conduct of Initial Environmental Examination (IEE) for the Pilot Project in Albay for the Project for Capacity Development in Coastal Engineeri Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612146 PR No. 2026-06-35 Construction of Multi-PurposeHall/ Building Phase I, Brgy. Manybanay, Mapanas N. Samar Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612147 PR No. 2026-06-036 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Phase I, Brgy. San Jose, Mapanas N. Samar Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612148 REPAIR OF LEGISLATIVE BUILDING Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612149 26CSF002 Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Studies/ Preliminary and Detailed Engineering/ Economic Analysis/ Technical Studies/ Traffic Impact Assessment – Jct. Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612150 CY2026 PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF RESTORATION OF PAGBAHAN RIS Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612151 Consultancy Services for the Updating of the Protected Area Management Plan (PAMP) of Upper Agno River Basin Resource Reserve (UARBRR) - REI-2026-001 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13612152 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY BALOCOC, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN (PHASE IV) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13612153 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR PROFESSIONAL FEE FOR FOR LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPLIANCE PROGRAM cum ISO 9001:2015 CERTIFICATION READINESS PROGRAM LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT Deadline28 Jul 2026 13612154 Contract ID No. 26OE0051 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building along Molave St. at Barangay 228, Manila City (14.62164666, 120.97596555) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13612155 26M00066 - Construction of Poloy-Poloy to Keytodac Road, Sta. 0 + 000 - Sta 3 + 800, Brgy. Poloy-Poloy, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline28 Jul 2026 13612156 Supply & delivery of Boom Truck Deadline28 Jul 2026 13612204 INFR-2026-051 Construction of Farm to Market Road @ Brgy. Mahayahay, Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612205 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF BDRRM EQUIPMENTS AND SUPPLIES Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612207 26HE0084 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bui Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612208 INFR-2026-062 Construction of One (1) Storey, Two (2) Classroom School Building with Bundled School Furniture@ Luop Elementary School, Brgy. Luop, Diplahan, Zamboanga Sibugay Provi Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612213 26HN0061 -CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (4 Storey 24 Classroom) at Cor Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612215 26HN0063 -CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fa Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612217 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INORGANIC FERTILIZERS Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612218 26HE0088 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612219 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOWER ARCHES + PERGOLA Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612220 26HE0076 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612228 26HN0065 -CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fa Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612229 Improvement of Function Hall ( HIstorical Building) Barangay Poblacion, Tantangan, South Cotabato Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612230 INFR-2026-060 Construction of One (1) Storey, Two (2) Classroom School Building @ Alegria Elementary School with Bundled School Furniture, Brgy. Alegria, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612231 PR Nos. 100-2026-1266a-z,aa-av Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for the Third Quarter Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612233 26HN0059 -CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construct Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612238 Construction of Covered Court Phase 3 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612239 Construction of Event Center at Brgy. Poblacion, San Remigio, Antique Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612241 INFR-2026-055 Completion of Footbridge at Sitio Perlas, Brgy. Poblacion, Talusan, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612242 26CSPM01 – CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR THE CONDUCT OF GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION FOR VARIOUS PROJECTS IN MOUNTAIN PROVINCE 2ND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE, Natonin & Paracelis, Mount Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612244 INSTALLATION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM (8000 GALS) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612245 26CH0028: Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Guagua Community College, Guagua, Pampanga Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612248 ELECTRIFICATION OF BRGY. BAGONG PAG-ASA Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612249 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (MHO) for the Second Quarter of 2026 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612251 Supply and delivery of Various Motor Vehicles for use of the different offices of the City Government of Laoag Deadline22 Jul 2026 13612252 Opening, Widening and Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road Ph II at An-annam Deadline30 Jul 2026 13612253 26CSCJ01 - Procurement of Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Studies/ Preliminary and Detailed Engineering/ Economic Analysis/ Technical Studies/ Traffic Impact As Deadline03 Aug 2026 13612254 PB-08-04-26 Procurement of For Construction of School Comfort Room at La Filipina Elementary School, Brgy. La Filipina, Tagum City with POW Ref. No. 137-06-26 Supply and Delivery Deadline04 Aug 2026 13612255 DESIGN AND BUILD OF A 1 MLD Fe-Mn WATER FILTRATION SYSTEM FOR PS 7 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13612256 PB-08-04-26 Procurement of For Construction of School Comfort Room at Magdum National High School, Brgy. Magdum, Tagum City Deadline04 Aug 2026 13612257 PB-08-04-26 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR SCHOOL COMFORT ROOM AT DON RICARDO BRIZ CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. MAGUGPO EAST, TAGUM CITY Deadline04 Aug 2026 13612395 Procurement of Tires for Heavy Equipment & Service Vehicles Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612397 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND COMMODITIES FOR BADIAN PCF CLINICAL LABORATORY FOR 2ND QUARTER 2026 USAGE Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612398 REPAIR OF FLOORING IN THE COVERED COURT Barangay Panabatan, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612405 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY AVELINO, STA. MARGARITA, SAMAR Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612406 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Circumferential Road in Brgy. San Pedro to Brgy. Calabasahan, Concepcion, Romblon Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612410 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV SYSTEM AT VIGAN PUBLIC MARKET Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612419 CONSTRUCTION OF SHORELINE PROTECTION - BARANGAY AJONG, SIBULAN, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612420 Construction of MP Building (Public Terminal) Brgy. Sta. Clara, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612422 26BE0043: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – BIP – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLI Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612423 Improvement of Tarlac Provincial Hospital (Second Floor - Building A) at TPH Compound, Brgy. San Vicente, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612425 PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONCRETING OF GUINATAPAN ROAD Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612426 26BE0045: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – BIP – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612427 Electrification at Brgy. Macagtas, Catarman, N Samar Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612428 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use of Pharmacy Section of Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612429 VIGAN CITY POLYCLINIC (PCF-INFIRMARY) LANDSCAPING, WATERPROOFING & SIGNAGE Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612432 26BE0040: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – BIP – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE B Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612433 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Barangay Palale, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612435 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR FABRICATION OF STEEL MATTING FENCE OF BRGY. GYMNASIUM Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612436 I-2026-004 Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Puting Lupa Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612438 REHAB./REPAIR OF BARAMBAN OVERFLOW BRIDGE APPROACH , BRGY. SOTERO NUESA, ROXAS, ISABELA Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612439 CONSTRUCTION OF TOILET IN EVERY HOUSEHOLD Barangay Panabatan, Sta. Margarita, Samar Deadline20 Jul 2026 13612600 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (3RD QUARTER CY 2026) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612648 Improvement of Multipurpose Building at Brgy. Poblacion, San Jose, Negros Oriental _ Poblacion Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612651 Supply and Delivery of Medicine and Medical Supplies for Medical and Scientific Athletes Services (MSAS) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612652 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612653 Re-Bidding for the Supply and Installation of Solar Street Lights at Barangay Janlud Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612654 LOT V SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612698 INFR-2026-045 Installation of Solar Street Light @ Brgy. Pamintayan, Buug, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612699 Supply & Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612700 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TOILET FACILITY AT PUBLIC CEMETERY Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612701 Proposed Barangay Olympia Stage located at Fortuna Street Corner Trabajo Street, Barangay Olympia, Makati City Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612702 Improvement of San Antonio - Marcela Farm to Market Road Sta. Marcela, Apayao Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612703 CID No. 26IN0039: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612704 26-05-489 Construction of Lamuyon Bridge, Alamada, North Cotabato Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612705 26FC0056 : REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS – TERTIARY ROADS STA. ELENA CAPALONGA BY PASS COASTAL RD – K0288+245 – K0288+689, K0289+000 – K0 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612706 Other Supplies Expenses (Armchair) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612707 26CK0083 – Concreting and Upgrading of Road, Barangay Minane, Concepcion, Tarlac, Sta. 0+000 to Sta. 1+300 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612708 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. PATHWAY Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612709 26PA0066 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GOVERNMENT CENTER BUILDING), Barangay Poblacion, La Paz, Abra, 17.671057, 120.683752 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612710 26FC0064 : BRIDGE PROGRAM – REPLACEMENT OF PERMANENT OF WEAK BRIDGES – CALABASA BR. (B05192LZ) ALONG TALOBATIB – CALABASA – TULAY NA LUPA – LABO CIRCUMFERENTIAL RD, PHASE Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612711 26AC0014-OO1-Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads, Quirino-Pandan Rd - K0409+744 - K0409+958 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13612712 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS Deadline14 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us