Russia Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 1 of 6)

1,111 tenders published in Russia on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 1 September 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Armored Steel, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 6 for tenders published in Russia on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Armored Steel, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

14616519 Certificates for technical support of the RED OS operating system and the RED Virtualization virtualization system Deadline02 Sep 2026 14616522 RENEWAL OF THE TRADEMARK REGISTRATION CERTIFICATE Deadline31 Aug 2026 14616527 Delivery of electronic gift certificates Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616530 Kaspersky Endpoint Security software delivery Deadline16 Sep 2026 14616551 Supply of gloves under PZ 1000075671 for the needs of JSC NNK Deadline16 Sep 2026 14616567 Control unit, feed tube, assembly pliers, feed nozzle, shut-off valve for machine VHPLUS-3000-N-MG-11 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14616587 Supply of Arako valves or similar for the needs of the Berezovskaya GRES branch of PJSC Unipro Deadline16 Sep 2026 14616588 Regulating valve Deadline16 Sep 2026 14616589 Supply of ZMS valves Deadline16 Sep 2026 14616614 IS "Security Monitoring and Vulnerability Management System" Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616616 Carrying out work on restoration and installation of an integrated security system ISS an access control and management system ACMS a security alarm system SOS a fire alar Deadline16 Sep 2026 14616687 Firewall k 757 k 639 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14616727 Supply of UAV detectors Deadline16 Sep 2026 14616745 Radio station and digital remote control system Deadline16 Sep 2026 14616753 Provision of technical support services for the Customer s medical workers during the operation of the medical information system of a medical organization Deadline16 Sep 2026 14616767 Firefighter combat clothing BOP firefighter gloves according to OTEF requests 10746037 d e Monchegorsk 10756644 d e Nadezhda 10766993 d e Zapolyarny Please indicate the actu Deadline16 Sep 2026 14616803 Supply of PKK belts and SUS cuffs Deadline16 Sep 2026 14616893 Armored door Deadline10 Sep 2026 14619165 Sale of a land plot with KN 52 28 0170005 230 area 29625 sq m land category industrial energy transport communications other special purpose type of permitted use for Deadline16 Sep 2026 14619199 Block and mechanism for the apatit foundation balakovo Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621232 Mont. dead end. body support Deadline07 Sep 2026 14621237 Installation of analog switch CL-96DC of the "Grain" temperature control system Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621238 Dismantling of equipment and moving to a new location. Installation, connection, commissioning. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621239 Spare parts for seaming machine B4-KZK-79 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621241 Purchase of raw materials Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621242 Supply and installation of PVC window blocks Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621244 Portable portable gas analyzer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621245 Reinforcement of reinforced concrete floor slabs Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621246 Supply of ASU, switchboard equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621247 Landscaping. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621248 Electrical work, construction and installation works Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621249 Phil element. ChTZ 18-26-161SP Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621250 Cutter P-30.2004 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621251 Tool according to drawings Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621252 Alignment of L-shaped supports Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621253 Repair of shower walls Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621254 DMF hose reel Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621340 kW Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621343 Tower crane. Operation. Modernization of electrical equipment of the TDK10.215 tower crane. Deadline01 Sep 2026 14621344 Tower crane. Installation. Deadline01 Sep 2026 14621345 Dismantling and installation of Hz GPU, ruler rollers Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621362 Fire barrel Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621365 Boiler Engineering/Heat Exchange Equipment Deadline01 Sep 2026 14621367 Reconstruction of city water supply networks Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621380 Construction of an oxygen station Deadline07 Sep 2026 14621390 Bimetallic thermometer A5501.160 (-20...+60С)-S-G1/2B-L268x8, Pressure sensor OT-1 (12092968) Wika, Pressure sensor OT-1 (12092976) Wika, Magnetic reed position sensor DPMG 2-200 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621401 JSC Altai Airlines, Barnaul, is conducting a request for proposals No. 1/2026_163932101 for the right to enter into a lease agreement for real estate on the territory of the Barnau Deadline01 Oct 2026 14621404 Repair of KAVZ 4238-61 bus Deadline07 Sep 2026 14621407 Casablanca porcelain tiles, Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621408 Cisco Switch C9300X-12Y-A, Cisco Switch C9300-24T-A Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621412 Pumps Deadline07 Sep 2026 14621413 Purchasing a license Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621415 UT setting Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621417 Explosion-proof LED mine lamp Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621418 Positive displacement pumps Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621426 KADP Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621430 Installation of a rotary tap Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621433 Supply of laboratory equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621466 Repair of XCMG/AMUR equipment in 27-28. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14621467 Purchase of materials, spare parts for SVT Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621468 ICE 1VD-FTV Toyota for LC200 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621470 Supply of pipeline supports Deadline08 Sep 2026 14621472 Purchase of pneumatic cylinders Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621474 Replacement of trays, installation of lamps with laying of cable lines. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621481 Delivery of KIP armatures for PU-1 PCBY 212 separator block. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621485 Technological transport services Deadline06 Sep 2026 14621486 Development of a feasibility study for permanent exploration conditions and a report with calculation of gold deposit reserves. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14621488 Installation of internal power supply and lighting networks Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621495 Carrying out drilling operations for advanced production exploration using the RC method Deadline10 Sep 2026 14621501 Maintenance of digital radio communication system DMR Tier III Deadline09 Sep 2026 14621507 Sales of electrical illiquid goods and materials Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621510 Installation of unused roof Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621513 A range of works for the manufacture, supply and installation of metal doors to apartments Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621515 Power distribution board ISHIDA IDEC BX-KT16AW Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621516 Antifoams and Piperazine Deadline10 Sep 2026 14621517 Supply of nichrome strip (tape) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621519 Maintenance of storage and gasification systems for liquid oxygen SKhK-150-0.07/1.6 and liquid argon SKhAr-10/1.6-0.1; Storage and gasification station for liquid argon SKHGAr-CFL- Deadline09 Sep 2026 14621521 Purchase of geomembrane Deadline07 Sep 2026 14621523 Development and implementation of a project to replace CVPU equipment Deadline09 Sep 2026 14621527 Saw blade TCT Dn1445, seat D100, s9.4, z Deadline07 Sep 2026 14621535 Conducting an industrial safety examination at hazardous production facilities of III hazard class Deadline14 Sep 2026 14621540 Industrial safety Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621542 Purchase of construction finishing and plumbing products Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621544 Purchasing a fan Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621550 Gloves Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621561 BRAKE SHOES TYPE M Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621562 Sales, road slabs, foundation blocks. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14621564 Rental of sweeping and cleaning equipment. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621566 Sewage pumping station with a pressure suppression chamber Deadline07 Sep 2026 14621567 Peroxide BIPB 40-GR Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621572 Sectional steel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621573 SILICON CARBIDE TUBE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621575 NAFTAM-2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621577 Supply of active network equipment, telecommunications cabinet. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621579 Carrying out work to replace the gravity drain collector Deadline07 Sep 2026 14621581 Manufacturing and supply of monohydrate drying-absorption absorber Deadline15 Sep 2026 14621587 439t Combined road machine DMK-55 base vehicle KAMAZ-6520-029 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14621591 Supply of road slabs price list 2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14621595 Supply of mineral wool for SMT Stroyindustriya a branch of JSC RZhDstroy Deadline16 Sep 2026 14621609 Electromagnetic coupling ETM 154-2N Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621611 Aerosol spray can "REBORDIN" (520 ml.) TU 20.59.41-001-49244133- Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621613 Supply of fittings and level indicators Deadline09 Sep 2026 14621615 Turbine oil LUKOIL TP-22 C grade Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621616 Supply of diaries. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14621618 Parts of KIPiA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621619 Pothole repair in a parking lot Deadline06 Sep 2026 14621620 Internet connection Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621622 Internet connection Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621624 Repair of crane runway Deadline08 Sep 2026 14621627 Selecting an organization for a set of survey and design works Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621630 Installation of wall and roof enclosing structures, drainage system and roof fencing Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621632 Filter press shelter F=40m2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621634 PULSE CONTROL SENSOR: SENSOR GL-8 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14621647 Overhaul of the smoke exhauster foundation Deadline06 Sep 2026 14621648 Gate replacement Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621649 Flooring repair Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621650 Wall reinforcement Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621651 Pipeline repair Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621652 Work on external power supply and external lighting Deadline11 Sep 2026 14621653 Carrying out a full range of installation and commissioning works, as well as commissioning of ITP Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621662 Voloki September Deadline01 Sep 2026 14621680 Electricity supply Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621695 Electrical materials Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621697 Digital dispatching remote control TOP-DIS-IP2 with 42 buttons, RMLT.465311.009 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621698 Internet connection Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621700 Bearing 71956 ACD/P4ATBTB SKF Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621711 Purchase of contactors Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621712 Purchase of electrical insulation Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621713 Providing transport and forwarding services for payment of freight charges across the territory of the CIS countries. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621714 Purchase of valves and flanges Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621715 Purchase of tires Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621716 Converter M12C MMF. universal vibration monitoring device. Type: M12S. Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621717 SCRAPER PLATE 525Х260Х55 ST3 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14621718 Locomotive diesel engine heat exchanger (water-oil) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621719 Piston rings (compression, oil scraper, sealing) for locomotive Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621720 Current repairs of storm drains Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621721 Road transport and technological transport services Deadline24 Sep 2026 14621722 Supply of medical supplies Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621723 Supply of bathtubs, installation kit and screens Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621724 Cleaning the bottom of the water area Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621725 Installation of roller gates Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621726 KR household premises Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621727 Installation of contact devices Deadline07 Sep 2026 14621728 Modernization of bucket elevators Deadline09 Sep 2026 14621729 Vibration sensor E+H Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621730 Bellows coupling U20.208.051-08 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621731 Gasoline high-pressure motor pump Deadline01 Sep 2026 14621732 Textile slings Deadline01 Sep 2026 14621733 Manufacturing of mask nets Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621734 Rolled metal. Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621735 Stationery Deadline01 Sep 2026 14621736 Supply of SD-5585,5587 components for servers and tape libraries. Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621737 PUMP TsNSK 300-120 B/D and PUMP UNIT TsNSK 500-320 WITH ELECTRIC MOTOR ON FRAME Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621738 Plumbing materials Deadline01 Sep 2026 14621739 Fan, heater. Urgent delivery Deadline01 Sep 2026 14621740 FLANGE BRUSH Ф40*150*0.5, Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621741 Development and approval Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621744 Screen, smartphone Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621745 Tara Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621746 Construction materials Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621747 Construction materials Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621786 Purchase of electric welding equipment and components Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621812 Construction materials Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621813 Workwear Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621814 Rolled metal Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621815 Stationery Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621816 Tool Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621817 Disinfectants and detergents Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621818 Spare parts for Karcher Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621819 Purchase of fire protection equipment Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621820 Automatic dispensers for dosing compartment bunkers and coal preparation concentrate bunkers Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621821 PROTECTIVE GLASSES Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621822 Lindemann 1240 hydraulic pump repair services Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621824 Hydraulic cylinder for repair of band saw machine Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621825 ANTENNA DEVICE FOR DETERMINING DISTANCE TO OBJECT 120Х80Х50 mm 865-868 MHz, Deadline01 Sep 2026 14621827 Purchase of plain bearings Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621828 BATTERY KNB-55L 7.4 V 1480 mAh Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621829 HDD 14TB 3.5 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621831 Comprehensive testing of fire alarm systems. Deadline01 Sep 2026 14621832 HDD 14TB 3.5 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621833 Plate for production Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621834 Occupational safety training Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621835 Asphalt sites Deadline01 Sep 2026 14621836 Purchase of rollers for a transport line Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621837 Chem. Reagents, standard titers, laboratory glassware, etc. Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621838 Technical lime (GRKB) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14621840 ThyssenKrupp spare parts Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621841 Carrying out production control - microclimate, lighting Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621842 Auto parts, only originals needed Deadline01 Sep 2026 14621843 Replacing Ceiling Light Bulbs Deadline01 Sep 2026 14621845 R-t energy.about. Vent. Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621847 R-t energy.about. USH Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621848 Spare parts for repair of Horizontal milling machine 6T83G Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621850 Purchase of hardware Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621859 Lease Diplomat Data Safe 825 DTE Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621860 Cleaning and pumping of 2 (two) wells Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621861 Battery installation and connection Deadline07 Sep 2026 14621862 Overalls Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621863 Repair and waterproofing of the underground passage Deadline04 Sep 2026 14621864 Providing rental services for circulation subs Deadline09 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us