Russia Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 6 of 6)

1,111 tenders published in Russia on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 1 September 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Research & Development, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Russia on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Research & Development, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

14628560 Bottled drinking water for the Slavyansk-on-Kuban region for 2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628568 Supply of polymer pipes and wells cable communication wells rubber cuffs Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628570 For sale Four 40W diesel generators in a container Moscow Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628594 Supply of converters Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628599 Supply of medical products for a clinical diagnostic laboratory Cuvette for a laboratory analyzer Sensor for determining glucose Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628608 Medicines for medical use from the list of vital and essential drugs chlorpromazine citicoline piracetam Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628612 Wireless assistant call system delivery Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628617 Request for T KP supply of material and technical resources for the lot Switches transceiver media converter firewall network card Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628621 Rolled metal products Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628623 Supply of disposable tableware Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628626 Battery 12V 7 2Ah Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628646 Repair of sliding and swing gates at road and railway checkpoints of JSC NNK Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628666 Provision of services for conducting preliminary medical examinations upon hiring and periodic medical examinations of employees organizing and ensuring mandatory psychiatric ex Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628692 Sewage system replacement work at the address Ust-Ilimsk Naymushina St Building 34 2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628695 Installation of an access control and management system for premises subject to protection in the building of the Federal State Institution RGASPI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628697 Recharging painting and repair of fire extinguishers and fire extinguishing equipment for the facilities of Buryatnefteprodukt JSC in the Trans-Baikal Territory Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628698 General surgical plastic procedure kit non-drug containing single use Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628700 Carrying out work not related to major repairs and not being a capital construction project on the installation of street lighting in the village of Irbeyskoye Zarnitsa Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628704 Provision of security services for the premises for storing narcotic drugs and psychotropic substances at the State Budgetary Healthcare Institution City Children s Clinical Hospit Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628707 225673_Lot 1 Valuation of property and property rights for BashRTS LLC 297 26 00071 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628708 19_Major medium and current repairs of the turbine and turbine equipment of power units No 1-6 at the Shaturskaya GRES branch in 2027 - 2029 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628710 Supply of detergents washing powder Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628713 supply of rolled metal products Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628717 Delivery of Sawn timber_RNSNV 2026 for the branch of RN-Service LLC in Nizhnevartovsk in 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628718 Design supply installation and commissioning of automatic equipment overload limiting devices as part of the Technical re-equipment of the Mamakan Hydroelectric Power Plant wit Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628722 purchase of private label batteries Pulsar Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628727 Supply of projectors Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628730 Electronic queue registration terminal Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628750 Supply of household goods toilet paper paper towels Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628752 Installation of an automatic fire alarm warning system and evacuation management system for people in case of a fire at 28 Vostochnaya Street Zheleznogorsk Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628788 For the supply of medical products for the trauma department Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628791 Services for conducting an independent assessment of the remuneration system in accordance with the requirements of Bank of Russia Instruction No 154-I On the procedure for asses Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628792 Antifreeze dispenser Lukoil G12 Red K Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628794 Supply of spare parts and materials for process equipment Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628801 Repair of the fence of MAOU Secondary School No 22 named after F V Gladkov from the side of Lenin Avenue located at the address Novorossiysk Suvorovskaya Street 5 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628807 Supply of pushpins for the needs of the VUR of the Boguchansky Municipal District Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628811 Supply of a chemical indicator cartridges marking tapes deck equipment and a multimeter to vessels of the North-Western Fleet of the Federal State Unitary Enterprise Rosmorport Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628812 Provision of services for operational testing of fencing on the roof of the AUP building Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628814 Supply of consumables for arrhythmological surgical interventions lot 5 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628816 services for the production and supply of souvenir and printed materials for the organization and implementation of the special project Back to the Future within the framework of Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628818 Camera plays and receives Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628820 Supply of disinfectants Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628822 Supply of uninterruptible power supplies and switching equipment Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628831 Purchasing children s New Year s gifts for employees of JSC Ryazannefteprodukt Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628834 NG-16 Provision of services for the centralized decoration of the Anchor Square in Kronstadt with light compositions and artificial Christmas trees with decoration kits for the ho Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628838 Carrying out work on assembling racks Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628842 Supply of intercoms radio stations for the needs of VBRR Bank JSC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628844 Provision of geological and technological research services during drilling of exploration and appraisal well No 2 of the Novoognenny LU Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628845 Electric tool Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628850 Supply of wear-resistant pipe locks Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628852 Supply of confectionery products of the following brands Mondelez Storck Ferrero Nestle for sale at the filling stations of RN-Krasnoyarsknefteprodukt LLC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628854 Maintenance and repair work on Geely Monjaro company cars Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628856 Geotechnical monitoring and soil thermal stabilization work at the Korotchaevo Station Bulk Liquid Terminal PBT Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628858 Rolled products for Nizhnevartovsk State District Power Plant Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628860 Supply of medicines for the needs of the State Budgetary Healthcare Institution of the Moscow Region Moscow Regional Clinical Hospital of the Moscow Region in 2026 Lot 24 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628862 Purchase of windshield washer fluids under private label for the filling station of JSC RN-Tver Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628871 Supply of a medicinal product for medical use ETHANOL to meet the needs of the Stavropol Territory Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628872 Forging Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628874 Pipe cutting equipment Pipe cutting machine flameless pipe cutting machine Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628875 Supply of revision acetabular components Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628876 EA-No -15007 26 Supply of sporting goods Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628877 EA-No -14862 26 Electronic auction for the right to conclude a contract for the supply of medical products for the neurosurgical department Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628878 Provision of services for the collection transportation disposal neutralization of office equipment waste from PJSC Saratovnefteprodukt Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628879 Supply of medical products Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628880 Request for T KP for the purpose of market monitoring for the lot Electronic and crane scales weights X-ray film control sample Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628881 Spare parts for gas analyzers Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628883 Chromatographs lot no 2600073533 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628884 RNK 0068-2026 Cleaning rags Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628885 Supply of hand-held electric and hydraulic tools with components for the needs of JSC Rosgazifikatsiya Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628886 EA-No -14671 26 Supply of the medicinal product for medical use Imipenem Cilastatin for the Regional State Healthcare Institution Karma Medical Clinical Hospital No 20 named Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628888 Lot No 2600136963 Electrical products Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628891 Supply of revision acetabular components Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628893 Routine repairs of buildings Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628896 Round rice long grain rice polished peas pasta shaped Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628901 EA-No -14870 26 Electronic auction for the right to conclude a contract for the supply of medical products for the trauma and orthopedic department Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628907 Delivery of the slewing bearing device OP-2330 1 2 16 3 R UHL1 - Copy Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628910 Supply of an electric grinder for the needs of the Kerch branch Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628913 PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT laboratory gowns Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628919 Request for the provision of price information in electronic form participants of which can only be small and medium-sized businesses No AChBF-AU-74-26TsI for determining the in Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628922 Supply of hydraulic components - Copy Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628925 Provision of services for conducting a top-level audit of the automated process control system of the centralized control system and technical support for software products manufac Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628927 Provision of services for the maintenance of emergency power supply systems based on diesel generators and uninterruptible power supplies UPS and equipment elements electrical i Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628935 Repair of electric motor type DSK-173 16-16 plant no 5353 dept 106 of facility 106-605 for the production of phenol and acetone at PJSC Ufaorgsintez Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628937 For the supply of medicinal products for medical use Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628942 Provision of physical education and health services for competitive mini-football classes as part of participation in the Tyumen City Championship for the 2026-2027 season Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628943 Current repairs of the FAP of the State Budgetary Institution Interdistrict Hospital No 5 at the address Kurgan region Kargapolsky municipal district Osinovskoye village Cent Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628946 Pump unit AX 12 5-100 with double end seal plan 53A Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628950 Drinking water supply for NNPO LLC in 2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14629022 Inserts, cutters Deadline21 Sep 2026 14632301 Supply of power plants Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632302 Supply of personal protective equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632306 Routine repairs finishing works of the sports hall at the State Budgetary Institution of Additional Education Sports School of Olympic Reserve in Boxing of the Republic of Bashk Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632309 Supply of household goods Paper towels Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632311 CIRCLE G/C 22 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632315 Provision of technical support services for the medical information system of a medical organization Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632319 Supply of office supplies Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632327 provision of security services Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632329 Spare parts for 3PN70 pumps Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632331 Supply of fishing and emergency tools Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632333 Soda ash Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632336 2600132022 Supply of relay protection and automation devices and retrofit kits 2027 1 UN Price list Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632338 Major repairs of linear pipelines Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632339 2600132029 Supply of sand and gas protection equipment 2027-2028 UN Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632340 ATC Services for the supply repair and maintenance of video surveillance on vehicles Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632341 Supply of UDH Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632343 Delivery of a passenger car Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632344 Granting a non-exclusive right to use the computer software nanoCAD 26 Platform Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632346 Unit Insulation and decorative lining of the boiler external parts and gas-air ducts Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632347 Supply of consumables for research activities of the Federal State Budgetary Institution Federal Center for Medical Science of the Federal Medical and Biological Agency of Russia i Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632349 Purchase of tires Deadline01 Sep 2026 14632350 Conveyor rollers Deadline01 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us