Russia Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 3 of 6)

1,111 tenders published in Russia on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 1 September 2026, across industries like Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Park Management.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Russia on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

14626127 Supply purchase of residential premises for orphans and children left without parental care persons from among orphans and children left without parental care to the ownership o Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626130 Supply of detergents Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626132 Supply of medicines Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626149 225863_Installation of an honor board for the Yuzhnouralskaya State District Power Plant Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626153 Maintenance and diagnostics of laboratory chromatographs of Shkapovskoye GPP LLC for 2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626156 Purchase of a sealer and an air supply unit for the PZU Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626161 Supply of medicinal products for medical use Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626168 Bolt 1 1M30X1000 st09G2S-6 Washer 8 01 016 Washer 16 09G2S for AM16-6N 14X17N2 5 joints Lock washer with toe 8 01 016 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626173 Sale of ferrous and non-ferrous scrap metal by JSC UTSK Chelyabinsk Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626175 Gas rescue vehicle Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626184 Extension of the right to use and subscribe to a secure electronic document management system designed for generating and sending reports to regulatory authorities Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626187 Internet connection Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626188 Internet connection Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626189 Lamps and electrics Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626190 Substation KTPG-400/6-0.4 kV U1 (KV/KV) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626191 Providing professional fire fighting services Deadline07 Sep 2026 14626192 Electric brushes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626195 Purchase for the supply of spare parts for electrical units for the VSF LLC RN-Burenie Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626197 Repair of tank cars Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626198 Repair and installation of source water pump Grudfos NB50-250-222 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626200 LPC-4 cassettes in 2027 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626201 OXYGEN TUEROSES AND TUIRE TIPS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626210 Milk supply for NNPO LLC in 2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626225 Services for access to the Internet information and communication network Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626234 Supply of goods tonometers pulse oximeters and phonendoscopes Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626236 22t CHEVROLET NIVA L passenger car 1 7 l 80 hp 4x4 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626239 24t Toyota Land Cruiser 120 Prado Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626241 Carrying out maintenance and repair work on imported trucks and semi-trailers for the needs of JSC KNP Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626242 Installation of elevator equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626255 2t Toyota Land Cruiser 120 Prado Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626257 6t Chevrolet Niva 212300-55 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626273 Supply of floral products Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626275 Delivery of a set of electronic levels Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626278 7t Chevrolet Niva 212300-55 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626280 8t Chevrolet Niva passenger car 1 7L 80 hp injector 4x4 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626283 Supply of medical products Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626287 Supply of filtration systems for the removal of leukocytes from the buffy coat during the separation of blood components Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626288 4t Chevrolet Niva 212300-55 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626292 Supply of containers for the accumulation of municipal solid waste Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626293 20t LADA 21310 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626297 Manufacturing and supply of display cases for cups and awards Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626305 Generator starter Volvo 120F Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626307 Medicinal preparations Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626309 Technical reclamation work. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626315 Repair and painting of the front facade of the building Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626318 ZK-No -4982 26 P2 Drugs for the treatment of acne ISOTRETINOIN Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626321 Insulation of vestibule and room ceilings Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626322 2600133282 Supply of flow meters and components 2026-2027 1 UN Price list Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626327 Supply of lighting devices Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626341 Registration of boilers + steam pipeline Deadline10 Sep 2026 14626342 Purchasing sweet children's gifts for the New Year Deadline14 Sep 2026 14626343 Supply of medical devices for arrhythmology Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626344 Design of an automated traffic control system Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626346 Wall decoration Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626350 Supply of heaters according to order 3566 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626352 Delivery of goods Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626354 Conducting a construction and technical examination CTE of the completed volume of construction and installation works C I on an unfinished construction project Oil Park 2x20 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626358 SPARE PARTS FOR DL-550 DOOSAN FRONT LOADER Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626359 SUBMERSIBLE FITTINGS DPG-4M-15 L1850 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626360 MODULE MU1-079M Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626362 Second gear Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626363 OPERATOR PANEL XBTF024510 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626365 Controller, terminal Schneider Electric Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626366 Spare parts for the automatic sampler A02-14 for Gusinoozerskaya State District Power Plant Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626369 Supply of stamped postal envelopes Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626370 Rechargeable batteries for machinery and equipment Deadline01 Sep 2026 14626373 Diagnostics SCANIA Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626374 Carrying out work on equipping the equipment of the Polar Transport Branch with fuel consumption monitoring devices using the Contractor s MTR allowing for the receipt of inform Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626376 Transportation of ferroalloy products. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626377 Recreating window blocks from larch Deadline01 Sep 2026 14626378 NITRIC ACID reagent grade GOST 4461-77 change 1.2 grade reagent grade 65% Deadline01 Sep 2026 14626379 Supply of components for gabion structures Deadline01 Sep 2026 14626383 Supply of medicines - vaccine for the prevention of rabies Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626384 Supply of medicinal product for medical use ceftriaxone Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626385 Supply of medicines - vaccine for the prevention of rabies Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626386 Provision of services for the replacement of cryptographic information protection system units and the acquisition of cryptographic information protection system cards for drivers Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626389 Provision of services implementation of actions aimed at energy conservation and increasing the energy efficiency of the use of electrical energy during the operation of indoor a Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626419 Supply of medicines - vaccine for the prevention of rabies Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626442 Soft start devices and UMZ-U-10 device Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626449 Carrying out work on field hydrodynamic gas condensate studies of wells in the territory of activities of Kharampurneftegaz LLC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626450 Supply of butt connectors for ETS-250 contact rails Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626451 Polyalphaolefin base oil PAO-4 PAO-6 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626453 SERVER T50 D108AS AQUARIUS INTEL XEON SLVER Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626461 Delivery of vaccines Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626462 Workout complex Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626463 Electric forklift TOYOTA 7FB15FSV4700 capacity 1 5 t lifting height 4 7 m Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626466 Provision of services for driving foundation piles for the installation of 6 kV overhead power line supports Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626468 Cable products Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626469 Supply of chains and carabiners Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626473 Supply of blockers marker posts and signal tapes blocking locks Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626474 Network storage systems Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626478 Sale of scrap metal Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626488 Provision of printing services Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626493 Supply of vacuum circuit breaker Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626494 Maintenance and repair work on the Rotoflow Frame 30 turboexpander unit Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626496 Market survey for the supply of materials and equipment for the needs of RN-Proektirovanie Dobycha LLC in 2027 in Tomsk Nefteyugansk Pyt-Yakh and Tyumen Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626502 Purchase of lifting materials Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626503 Fire doors Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626504 Provision of educational services under the program Rules for Conducting Gas-Hazardous Work and the Use of Portable Gas Analyzers Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626507 Supply of medical gauze for the needs of the State Healthcare Institution Chebarkul District Hospital Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626512 Supply of pontoons for tanks with installation and commissioning Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626515 Supply of welding equipment 2600113067 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626517 Lifting mechanisms Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626521 Control cable Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626525 Substation supply Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626528 Galvanized steel cable 12 mm Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626531 Valves belts bearings etc Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626533 Diagnostics and repair of lifting units for JSC Capital Repair of Wells in 2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626534 Provision of services for testing dielectric gloves for the needs of the branch of RN-Service LLC in Nyagan in 2027-2029 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626538 Sale of ferrous scrap metal by JSC UTSK Tyumen Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626539 Volvo FM-TRUCK 4 2 truck tractor for sale Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626551 Fresh vegetable supply Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626552 Supply of fruit and vegetable juice Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626564 Food supply onions carrots beets Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626568 Supply of consumer goods eggs for the needs of RN-Severo-Zapad LLC in St Petersburg and the Leningrad Region Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626621 Supply of technological cheese box and polymer pallet for cheese ripening Deadline01 Sep 2026 14626622 RUBBER SLEEVES FOR 2027 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14626653 Providing services for geological, field and hydrodynamic studies of wells. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626654 Internet channel Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626657 Supply of technological equipment and supports Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626660 Supply of consumables for sterilization Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626662 Conducting a procurement for the provision of services for the development of measures to reduce emissions of pollutants into the atmosphere during periods of adverse weather condi Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626666 Purchase of medications brentuximab vedotin for the Bryansk Regional Hospital No 1 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626668 Procurement of medications Polatuzumab vedotin for the Bryansk Regional Hospital No 1 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626671 Procurement of medications emperfilgrastim for the Bryansk Regional Hospital No 1 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626672 Procurement of medications omalizumab for the Bryansk Regional Hospital No 1 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626673 Carrying out work to ensure the technical readiness of heat-consuming power plants for the 2026-2027 heating season Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626675 Purchase of medications aflibercept for the Bryansk Regional Hospital No 1 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626676 Procurement of medications vedolizumab for the Bryansk Regional Hospital No 1 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626677 Supply of sterile LenSx patient interfaces for eye stabilization Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626678 Request for provision of price information with limited participation No AChBF TU-01-26 for the selection of a supplier of marine fuel DMA GOST R 54299-2010 ISO 8217 2010 or Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626688 Supply of chairs for the needs of district city and inter-district courts of the Tver region Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626691 supply of gynecological kits Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626693 Supply of multifunctional printing systems Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626696 Equipment and components for computing technology Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626698 Supply of medicines - vaccine for the prevention of rabies Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626702 ArkBF Provision of services for the transportation of goods by road storage of goods and loading and unloading operations Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626705 provision of services for the maintenance of domestic sewerage networks and sewer pumping stations Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626709 Supply of office supplies Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626715 Supply of medical consumables for angiography Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626717 Supply of hydrazine hydrate for the needs of PJSC Forward Energo in 2027 framework Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626725 Plumbing and spare parts Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626728 Lot 1 Maintenance and repair of air conditioning equipment at the facilities of RN-Rostovnefteprodukt JSC Rostov Region Lot 2 Maintenance and repair of air conditioning equipme Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626730 Aluminum stained glass windows (with installation) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14626732 Rutoken Lite 1010 secure storage media Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626734 Purchase and transportation of crushed stone Zhilina village Sirenevy lane Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626738 Maintenance and repair of fire dampers of the ventilation system Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626739 SMR Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626740 Carrying out work on the development of design and working documentation Deadline11 Sep 2026 14626741 performance of work related to the implementation of regular transportation of passengers and baggage by road transport at regulated rates along municipal route No 47 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626744 Provision of fire safety services at the facilities of PJSC Kaluga Turbine Plant fire safety services Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626746 Sales of used vehicles Deadline01 Sep 2026 14626761 Carrying out a set of works on handling production and consumption waste of I-V hazard classes using equipment for the disposal recycling of waste of III-V hazard classes at the TO Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626763 Conducting a study into the causes of destruction of the body of the pump-compressor pipe Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626771 225687_Chemical and analytical studies and determination of the toxicity of water from the Kama Reservoir and wastewater for the Perm State District Power Plant Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626775 Market survey for the supply of flanges for Kharampurneftegaz LLC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626793 Automation equipment 1750609-0192D-85-35305-ATX-C01 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626798 Supply of anti-icing materials for the needs of RN-Krasnoyarsknefteprodukt LLC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626802 Market survey for the supply of plugs for Kharampurneftegaz LLC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626819 Car tires Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626828 Market survey for the supply of SDT for Kharampurneftegaz LLC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626831 Market survey for the supply of a rotary plug for Kharampurneftegaz LLC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626841 Precast concrete structures and components Tray block U-2 reinforced concrete support block series 3 501 1-156 slabs foundation for supports etc Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626844 Volvo FM-TRUCK 4 2 Truck Tractor for Sale Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626848 Purchase and installation of Garrett PD 6500i Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626850 Purchase of a test stand for rolling bearings Deadline11 Sep 2026 14626851 Interface units with BSD-4 sensors Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626852 Thermal insulation materials Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626854 PUMP WELLMIX CV 45-2-0-HQCV Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626857 BNR 0528-2026 Provision of services for conducting preliminary medical examination of employees of the Northern regional sector Birsk zone of the Bashkiria region of Bashneft-Ret Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626862 Greifer Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626870 Purchase of plastic windows and doors Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626872 Request for provision of price information with limited participation No AChBF-N-49-26 for the selection of a supplier of DMA marine fuel GOST R 54299-2010 ISO 8217 2010 or i Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626874 Request for price information with limited participation No AChBF-N-51-26 for the selection of a supplier of marine fuel DMA GOST 32510-2013 or its equivalent with a sulfur c Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626875 Request for provision of price information with limited participation No AChBF-N-50-26 for the selection of a supplier of marine fuel DMA GOST 32510-2013 or its equivalent wit Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626890 Receipt storage and distribution of diesel fuel at the facilities of NNK-Severnaya Neft LLC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626896 Rollers Deadline01 Sep 2026 14626912 Supply of materials and equipment fuel through gas stations Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626958 Pipes Deadline01 Sep 2026 14626959 Stand for printing and block production Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626960 Supply of laser MFPs Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626962 Supply of coffee machines Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626963 Supply of goods for the needs of the State Budgetary Educational Institution of the Republic of Dagestan Regional Center for Education Solnechny Bereg Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626964 Supply of air purifiers Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626965 Provision of laboratory testing services Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626966 Fuel and lubricants supply for the 4th quarter of 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626969 Sale of a land plot with KN 36 20 6300004 508 area 35 000 sq m land category industrial energy transport communications other special purpose type of permitted use fo Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626971 Request for price information in electronic form which can only be attended by small and medium-sized businesses No - -88 08-26 to determine the initial maximum Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626972 Provision of medical services for preventive vaccination of employees of the Perm TPO Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626974 Work on the arrangement of a children s playground Stavropol Krai Georgievsk Municipal District Georgievsk Bykova Street 10 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626975 Provision of services for the protection of property of the Main Directorate for Ensuring the Activities of Justices of the Peace of the Moscow Region Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626976 Supply of density meters for the needs of JSC RN-Moscow Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626978 Supply of AI-92 and AI-95 automotive gasoline of environmental class not lower than K5 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626979 Supply of motor fuel Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626983 Peugeot 308 for sale Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626985 Provision of services for the purchase of a voucher for spa treatment for a retired judge Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626986 provision of warranty maintenance and repair services for Haval vehicles 4 units Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626988 Floor detergent, liquid soap, laundry soap Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626989 Providing transport services Tral Deadline07 Sep 2026 14626990 Electronic auction in which only small and medium-sized businesses can participate No AChBF-TA-257-26 for the selection of an organization to perform work on the development of Deadline16 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us