Russia Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 2 of 6)

1,111 tenders published in Russia on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 1 September 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate.

This is page 2 of 6 for tenders published in Russia on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

14621865 Purchasing filters Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621866 Detachable end connection 57186M-00SB according to the drawing Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621870 Pumps Deadline02 Sep 2026 14621871 Conditioning. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14621872 Re-laying of cable lines. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14621880 Installation/dismantling of scaffolding. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14621896 Cargo transportation by road Volzhsky - Volgorechensk, KONIKI at least 4-6 pieces. Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621897 Cargo transportation by road Polevskoy + Kamensk-Uralsky = Kandyagash Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621898 Interior decoration of premises. Deadline01 Sep 2026 14621901 Purchase of conductor holders DP-45GC Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621902 Timber 1st grade Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621904 Purchase of DSV doors Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621905 Spare parts according to drawings Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621906 Scales and spare parts for them Deadline01 Sep 2026 14621909 Blinds Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621921 Transportation of flour in bags Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621934 Radial fan: MV-RADIAL-6-7.1-K-T80-7.5-2-380-U2-L270-0 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14621949 Submission of a set of geological information about the subsoil to the TFGI Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622231 Supply of road slabs PDN 6x2x0 14 according to GOST R 56600-2015 for the needs of Orgenergoneft LLC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14622232 Construction materials concrete paving slab polymer rock sheet PIK 720 set design No 1 enriched fractionated quartz sand Tube K-FLEX 50x89-2 ST etc Deadline16 Sep 2026 14622233 Elimination of asphalt cracks and potholes for the needs of the Surgutskaya GRES-2 branch of PJSC Unipro in 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14622234 Maintenance of public roads of local importance in the territory of the Kopeysk urban district increasing the length of the stopping and landing areas at the Garazhi stopping poin Deadline16 Sep 2026 14622236 Carrying out repair work on the public road of local importance of the Kopeysk urban district Lineynaya Street including the junction with the roundabout of the RMZ settlement Deadline16 Sep 2026 14622535 Purchasing a heating cable Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622536 Supply of medical products (compressor inhaler) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622538 FAG or SKF bearing Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622539 Filling with crushed stone, installation of a fence on stilts Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622540 Purchasing fuses Deadline01 Sep 2026 14623606 Supply of tiles Deadline03 Sep 2026 14623616 2600137746 Supply of materials and equipment metal ladders Deadline16 Sep 2026 14623622 Purchase of steel sheets Deadline04 Sep 2026 14623625 Purchase of steel sheet, corner, square Deadline04 Sep 2026 14623632 Fire protection treatment of wooden fabric structures and carpet coverings in administrative buildings of JSC NNK Deadline16 Sep 2026 14623638 Supply of tools for the SGP for SMT Stroyindustriya a branch of JSC RZhDstroy Deadline16 Sep 2026 14623654 Request for quotations in electronic form No 422 ZKTE-AO VRK-1 2026 D for the right to conclude a contract for the supply of lumber Deadline16 Sep 2026 14623658 Crushed stone Deadline16 Sep 2026 14623668 Lot No 333 Supply of hot-rolled sheet Deadline16 Sep 2026 14623702 Electrical insulating varnish and enamel for kf ao apatit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14624346 Provision of services for repair maintenance installation of air conditioners and split systems for NF OOO RN-Burenie Deadline16 Sep 2026 14624713 Providing services for cleaning sludge from solid fractions of livestock by-products Deadline02 Sep 2026 14624722 Provision of services for pumping removal and cleaning of liquid household waste from the production base of the Branch of RN-Transport LLC in Gubkinsky Deadline16 Sep 2026 14624723 Cleaning services for office and industrial premises Deadline03 Sep 2026 14624734 Provision of comprehensive cleaning services for office premises and adjacent areas by RN-Uchet LLC in Krasnodar Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625047 Organization of hot school meals Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625079 Provision of services for providing hotel accommodations in Gubkinsky for the period of personnel shift change Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625083 Provision of services for the design of premises in accordance with the requirements of the Company s Brand Book rebranding of food outlets of Canteen No 20 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625089 Food supply Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625108 Provision of catering services in a preschool educational institution as of September 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625210 Supply of metal cassettes Deadline01 Sep 2026 14625211 The finish is clean. MOP. Interior elements. Wall covering. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625213 Electrics Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625214 Pumps Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625216 Electric motors Deadline07 Sep 2026 14625218 Membrane Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625219 Execution of work Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625220 Installation 0.4 and external communication networks. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625221 Sanding belt Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625222 Adjustable fireproof safety lanyard Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625223 Indicator, Battery, M3 Mobile data collection terminal. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625225 Vortex flowmeter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14625227 Building dismantling Deadline11 Sep 2026 14625228 Work on cutting down trees, uprooting and cutting stumps and filling the holes formed during uprooting Deadline11 Sep 2026 14625229 Supply of cable APvBShp, PvBShp Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625231 Installation and commissioning of internal low-current systems Deadline14 Sep 2026 14625258 Installation, commissioning and commissioning of heat supply systems Deadline01 Sep 2026 14625263 Purchase of a voltage stabilizer. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14625265 Supply of chemicals, materials and CO for the laboratory. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14625267 Repair kit XFP PE3 CB-WET SULZER Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625268 Guide plates Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625269 Pump kit for Lima Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625270 Adhesive lid for gasket 20pcs TERMO Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625271 Refrigeration equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625272 Repair services for fuel equipment for KAMAZ vehicles. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14625273 Supply of spare parts for Bauer brand compressor units. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14625274 Supply of parquet boards Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625275 Spare parts for Atlas Copco drilling equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14625276 Belt scales Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625277 Conducting a comprehensive survey of building structures Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625278 Steel knitting wire 2mm, 3mm, 4mm, 6mm TOCH Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625279 Providing services for certification and examination of industrial safety of pipelines Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625281 Design for the construction of a technological passage with the reconstruction of a gas pipeline Deadline07 Sep 2026 14625285 Elemer mounting flange and adapter kit Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625286 Machine tools Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625287 Compensatory DU 900 and DU 1000 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625290 Thrust pressure meter TNMP-52/M3 scale from -0.08 to 0.08 kPa. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625293 Pressure gauges Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625294 Purchasing perlite sand Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625299 Pressure sensors Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625424 Tools (supply of hand and consumable tools) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625426 Carrying out work to conduct fluid loss tests Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625428 Carrying out fire retardant treatment of wooden surfaces Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625432 Cleaning equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625435 Provision of digital communication services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625439 Digital communication services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625444 ZIP ZRA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625448 Unit KT45B.025SB Sketch Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625492 Carrying out a complex of certain types of general construction and finishing works Deadline01 Sep 2026 14625493 Cargo transportation by road Taganrog - Ust-Luga Deadline01 Sep 2026 14625538 Supply of green spaces and landscaping of the local area Deadline10 Sep 2026 14625540 Spare parts for Metab pumps Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625541 Drug supply Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625543 Construction of a canopy Deadline01 Sep 2026 14625600 Supply of consumer goods and confectionery products manufactured by KDV Group LLC for sale in the network of filling stations of Samaranefteprodukt JSC in Ulyanovsk and the Ulyanov Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625602 Provision of catering services in a budgetary vocational educational institution Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625604 Supply of household supplies for the needs of the branch of JSC RN-Trans in Achinsk in 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625609 Organization of school hot meals Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625637 Food supply to meet the needs of the Stavropol Territory Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625647 Food supply to meet the needs of the Stavropol Territory Deadline16 Sep 2026 14625714 Reconstruction of city sewerage networks Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625716 Installation of road fencing Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625720 Electricity supply Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625722 Reconstruction of water supply and sewerage Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625726 SALES OF INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Sep 2026 14625730 Sand, crushed stone. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625732 Modules Simatic, WAGO Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625734 Cast steel shot WS 390 - 3000 kg. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625736 ESWT device, model: SALUS-RSWT Deadline07 Sep 2026 14625738 Design and survey work on the preparation of design and estimate documentation Deadline08 Sep 2026 14625740 Supply of drugs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625741 Delivery of patient monitor Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625743 Reagents for Mindray BC-6200 hematology analyzer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625748 Supply of UV bactericidal recirculators-irradiators Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625750 Disposable tubes for irrigation Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625754 Car supply Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625758 Supply of ink thermal transfer ribbons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625809 Supply of material for the raised floor Deadline01 Sep 2026 14625810 Installation of sectional doors Deadline01 Sep 2026 14625812 Purchase of metalworking and grinding tools Deadline07 Sep 2026 14625814 Fat emulsifier (Poultry) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625815 Fat emulsifier (Poultry) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625817 Maintenance of cranes and crane tracks Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625820 RTI Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625822 Bend, tee Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625823 Filters Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625824 Gasket, hardware Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625825 Installation cable for industrial automation Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625826 Fire detector OS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14625827 Gas mixture Deadline14 Sep 2026 14625828 Installation and commissioning of automatic fire alarms Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625830 Impeller for pump D 2000-100a-2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625832 GARLOCK seals Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625833 A range of works for the manufacture, supply and installation of steel doors Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625834 A range of works on the manufacture, supply and installation of aluminum doors Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625836 Waterproofing of expansion joints Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625837 Installation of a wet facade Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625841 Coolant Karaidel-2 (package 208 kg), capacity 201-250 l. metal Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625849 Catalyst Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625850 Pipes Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625855 Repair of acid pipelines Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625857 Carrying out work on anti-corrosion protection of metal structures at the tower installation site Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625859 Equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625860 Repair of the FS-2 flare shaft of the flare facility Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625861 Servomotor Saacke FSM 025A66 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625863 Pressure regulators 072S-0050T-1S-5, Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625864 Window block and door block Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625865 Polyisobutylene plate PSG 2.5 x 700 x 3000 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14625866 Maintenance and repair of ESP and/or TMPN control stations. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14625867 Services for mandatory preliminary and periodic medical examinations of employees Deadline14 Sep 2026 14625868 Maintenance of uninterruptible power supply systems equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625869 Carrying out work to modernize a hydraulic lift table Deadline09 Sep 2026 14625909 Tire Power Trax HD(FL) 20PR 250-15 BKT Deadline01 Sep 2026 14625912 Car park finishing (floors) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14625913 Purchase of electrodes and electrode holder Deadline01 Sep 2026 14625955 Carrying out dismantling works of BelAZ-7513, BelAZ-75306, BelAZ-7547 mining dump trucks Deadline07 Sep 2026 14625956 Drum repair Dsch=400 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14625957 Purchase of gabions Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625959 Pressure sensors Deadline03 Sep 2026 14625961 Purchase of diaries with corporate symbols Deadline02 Sep 2026 14625962 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR MACHINES AND INSERTS ACCORDING TO DRAWINGS. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626003 Sales of 43 wagon houses. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14626006 Sales of equipment in Ust-Kut Deadline30 Sep 2026 14626009 PPE Footwear Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626012 Connection seal DIN 11851 DN 25 EPDM Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626013 Damper. scraper for granulator PGZh-22 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626014 Ammonium sulfate Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626015 Night blind for Regals 1870 (with hook) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14626019 Cable gland made of nickel-plated brass, Exd Deadline07 Sep 2026 14626021 Fence Deadline07 Sep 2026 14626023 Steel mooring line Deadline07 Sep 2026 14626024 Cast iron hatch Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626028 Carrying out a complex of dismantling works Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626030 Supply of medicines Deadline03 Sep 2026 14626039 Frames KR-1 (snake) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14626053 Mechanical processing of parts: Vertical shaft Deadline07 Sep 2026 14626056 Installation of RVS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14626089 Construction of heating networks Deadline01 Sep 2026 14626092 Supply of ITK LC1-C5E04-127 cable Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626095 Delivery of new universal 20-foot general-purpose containers for the needs of JSC RN-RSI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626096 Purchase of Positioners FOCUS ON THE FORM OF THE TKP Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626102 Installation of on-site street lighting networks Deadline01 Sep 2026 14626105 Carrying out additional landscaping work Deadline01 Sep 2026 14626107 The frame is KP Deadline01 Sep 2026 14626108 Karkasy Kn Deadline01 Sep 2026 14626109 Supply of bench vises for the needs of the KGB POU Krasnoyarsk College of Industrial Services Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626112 For the acquisition of residential premises in municipal ownership for the resettlement of citizens from emergency housing stock within the framework of the implementation of the m Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626114 Services for the lease of a land plot designated for the placement of a recycling site using the technology of mixing and obtaining a secondary product with the possibility of appl Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626119 Delivery of spare parts for Chetra Vankor vehicles in 2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626121 Provision of post-warranty maintenance services for SORM equipment Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626122 Supply of a semi-automatic microplate washer IVD Deadline16 Sep 2026 14626123 Provision of services for conducting sanitary and epidemiological examination for the right to use ionizing radiation sources Deadline16 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us