Russia Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 5 of 6)

1,111 tenders published in Russia on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 1 September 2026, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Medical Consumables, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Defence, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 5 of 6 for tenders published in Russia on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Medical Consumables, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Defence, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

14627809 IT materials for the Talakhovskaya TPP Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627811 Supply of metrology equipment R10U2G metal measuring tapes for the needs of Rosneft-Murmansknefteprodukt Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627813 Supply of materials and equipment for the ignition system Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627814 Carrying out geophysical surveys during the construction of training wells at the site of the Corporate Training Center CTC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627816 Carrying out a set of works Restoration repairs of hangars No 1 2 for storing briquetted paraffin of solid petroleum P-2 in the area of semi-finished products and commerci Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627818 Cadastral works related to the disaggregation of the KASHGRES Complex and the coordination of buildings structures for the Kashirskaya GRES Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627819 BNR 0522-2026 Periodic medical examination of workers of the Northern RS Dyurtyulinskaya zone in 2027 - 2028 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627820 2600137244 Supply of lighting equipment 2026-2027 UN KIM Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627821 Delivery of a measuring unit for primary current loading for the Nevinnomyssk State District Power Plant branch of PJSC EL5-Energo in 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627822 LLC RN-YUGANSKNEFTEGAZ SIKV Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627823 Lot UF-27-34 Provision of services for the repair and verification of gas analyzers megohmmeters and other measuring instruments for the needs of the Branch of RN-Service LLC in U Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627824 Supply of medicinal products for veterinary use Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627825 Carrying out work on replacing window units for the needs of the Nefteyugansk branch of VBRR Bank JSC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627826 Supply of broiler chicken meat Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627828 225866_Ball valve for Kostroma State District Power Plant Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627835 Purchase of modules and controllers Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627840 TNG-26-PBOT-2 Provision of services for servicing hazardous industrial facilities for well-out safety of Tyumenneftegaz JSC in 2027-2030 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627842 Disposal of waste of hazard classes 3-5 Bashneft-Novoil Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627844 Supply of seasonings spices portioned products etc Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627849 Provision of services for organizing training courses in the field of civil defense and emergency protection Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627856 Supply of food products cereals Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627861 Production and supply of plastic canisters with antistatic additives under Rosneft s own brand PTM for sale at filling stations of Kaluganefteprodukt JSC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627872 Grounding device for a c Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627877 Supply of motor oil for RN-GRP LLC in 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627882 Supply of food products frozen beef Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627886 Adult diaper supply by 2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627887 ZK-No -471 26 P1 Analgesics PROPIONYLPHENYLETHOXYETHYLPIPERIDINE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627893 Delivery of absorbent diapers for 2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627895 ZK- -3231 26 P3 Anti-inflammatory and antirheumatic drugs CHONDROITIN SULFATE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627898 Food supply pollock Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627903 Equipment for the SRK spare parts Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627958 ZK-No -15015 26 for the supply of a medicinal product not registered in the territory of the Russian Federation for the individual provision of a patient INN Brigatinib Trade na Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627964 Sale of property owned by the Balakhtinsko-Novoselovsky municipal district Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627968 Provision of educational services for additional professional programs for employees of PJSC Forward Energo for the Western Siberia branch Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627974 Food supply chicken eggs Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627990 225869_ Development of standard energy characteristics for the main and auxiliary equipment of boiler shop No 2 Neftekamsk development and execution of volumes of NTD on fuel u Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627996 Supply of filters for the main engine of the pilot vessel Dmitry Sirotkin at the Big Port of St Petersburg Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627997 Stationary gas analyzers Deadline16 Sep 2026 14627999 EA-No -14855 26 Electronic auction for the right to conclude a contract for the supply of medical devices for the chronic hemodialysis department Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628002 Spare parts for trailers lowboys ChMZAP Hartung etc for the Gubkinsky Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug region for 2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628004 0024-26NZTS 2600137980 Purchase of electrical materials Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628006 EA-No -14599 26 Supply of reagents for immunological research using the solid-phase ELISA method Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628009 EA-No -14990 26 Supply of footwear flip-flops Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628011 provision of services for preliminary periodic pre-shift pre-trip post-trip medical examinations in Nefteyugansk Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628013 - -7590 26 1 Other non-therapeutic agents Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628018 Supply of medical products oropharyngeal airway disposable Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628020 Supply of motor gasoline Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628022 Passport for ensuring transport safety of vehicles group of vehicles of automobile transport and urban ground electric transport Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628026 2m VST tank container for the YUGRES-1 branch of Kashirskaya GRES LLC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628033 Supply of medicines for the needs of the State Budgetary Healthcare Institution of the Moscow Region Moscow Regional Clinical Hospital of the Moscow Region in 2026 Lot 28 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628039 Provision of security services for the protection of facilities using a centralized monitoring station of a complex of technical means Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628040 PuGV cable Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628046 Provision of educational services under the Occupational Safety and Health program for employees of PJSC Forward Energo for the Western Siberia branch Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628048 Supply of plaster bandages Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628051 Acquisition of non-exclusive licenses for the right to use FireGuard 4 software for the needs of the Angara branch of RN-Fire Safety LLC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628053 GPS terminal Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628054 SUPPLY OF MODULES WITH ROTARY-CONTROLLED SYSTEMS AND INSTRUMENTS OF THE EXTENDED LOGGING COMPLEX FOR DRILLING 152 9-155 6 mm SECTIONS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628056 Soil holder Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628058 Supply of respirators for the needs of the Krasnodar branch of the Federal State Unitary Enterprise UVO of the Ministry of Transport of Russia Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628059 Double-glazed windows with subsequent installation Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628063 Production of blank products for the needs of the trauma and orthopedic departments of the Regional State Healthcare Institution Karma-Medical Clinical Hospital No 7 in 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628067 Carrying out work on the production of printed products for the needs of RUDN University No 321 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628068 EA-No -14567 26 Supply of consumables for the closed critical condition analyzer GEM Premier 5000 for laboratory research for the needs of the KGBUZ KKKTsOMD in 2026 Lot 3 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628071 Control elements Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628077 Hardware products for the YUGRES-1 branch of Kashirskaya GRES LLC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628081 Provision of personnel for JSC Power Machines Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628082 Provision of vehicle valuation services Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628084 Provision of repair services for large-block units of lifting units for the branch of RN-Service LLC in Ufa for 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628086 Repair service for telecommunications equipment TS-004 manufactured by UNITEL LLC in 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628090 Cable laying equipment Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628091 For the supply of a medicinal product for medical use - DIGOXIN for the provision of social services to certain categories of citizens for the provision of medicinal products for m Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628092 Supply of single-use breathing circuits for artificial lung ventilation devices Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628094 Equipment for PS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628095 Provision of services for the organization and holding of the event within the framework of the youth policy Initiation into Gas Producers Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628097 EA-No -14919 26 Supply of medicinal products TRANEXAMIC ACID SOLUTION FOR INTRAVENOUS ADMINISTRATION 50 mg ml Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628099 Delivery of goods auto parts Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628101 225394_ Cleaning of bunkers of the MVS 195 failure and cleaning of walls in bunkers of raw coal for the Cherepetskaya GRES JSC Inter RAO - Electric Power Plants Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628103 SAND Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628104 Supply of pillows and mattresses Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628108 Supply of reagents for hematology analyzers HEMAX-53 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628109 023-26 Stationery Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628111 provision of services for financial leasing of medical equipment Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628113 For the supply of a medicinal product for medical use - IVACAFTOR TEZACAFTOR ELEXACAFTOR and IVACAFTOR trade name TRICAFTA for the provision of categories of citizens entit Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628115 Software supply Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628116 2600113973 Supply of subscriber stations 2026-2027 1 UN KIM Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628118 Supply of reagents for the biochemical and turbidimetric analyzer BA400 manufactured by Biosystems S A owned by the Customer Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628119 Blades working wheels for air coolers propeller-motor group Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628121 Provision of services for the maintenance and repair of vehicles for the needs of the Angara branch of RN-Fire Safety LLC in 2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628123 Supply of food products according to specifications Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628127 EA-No -14911 26 Other medical services not included in other groups services of an authorized medical warehouse for organizing the provision of assistance to citizens entitled to Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628129 Supply of food products rice sugar Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628130 Supply of sweet cream butter Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628132 Purchase of wellhead equipment for the needs of MASTERNEFT-SERVIS LLC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628135 Provision of laboratory services Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628137 Supply of frozen beef Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628139 Crankshaft Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628140 Provision of services for maintenance of ventilation systems of the maternity hospital building Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628142 Pumps Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628144 Provision of services related to the organization and conduct of training Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628147 225751 OZP Diesel pump for the Iriklinskaya GRES branch of JSC Inter RAO - Electric Power Plants Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628149 Comprehensive scheduled maintenance of household appliances for 2027-2029 for RN-GRP LLC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628151 Supply of consumables for the Institute of Reproductive Genetics Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628153 Supply of plumbing materials sealant Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628155 Parts and accessories of prostheses and orthopaedic devices Knees Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628157 Valleylab FT10 Radiosurgical Unit and Accessories Supply Part Number L18J1492GX Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628160 Provision of services for geological and technological research during drilling of exploration and appraisal well No 1 of the East Tagulskogo-1 LU Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628162 Provision of services for sampling and determination of the component composition of production and consumption waste of PJSC Saratovnefteprodukt Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628165 Parts and accessories of prostheses and orthopaedic devices Knee Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628167 Supply of consumables for the Valleylab FT10 radiosurgical unit with accessories No T90326350X Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628169 Purchase of rubber surfaces and children s sports equipment Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628171 EA-No -55 26 Supply of medical products Non-woven sterile napkin for the needs of the Regional State Healthcare Institution Clinical Medical Center No 5 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628190 Instrumentation and control equipment for the needs of JSC RN-RSI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628191 EA-No -14854 26 Supply of consumables cellulose stopper for the needs of the bacteriological laboratory of the KGBUZ KKPTD No 1 in 2026-2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628195 Set of wall sandwich panels for the 110 kV switchgear building 21x72 m 17129114 2405D-153-08013-KM-TT-01 Copy Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628198 NG-14 Provision of services for the centralized decoration of St Petersburg with light compositions balls fir trees and free-standing structures for the holidays New Year 2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628200 Provision of services for maintenance of medical equipment with replacement of spare parts Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628203 NG-15 Provision of services for the centralized decoration of St Petersburg with light compositions in fountain bowls and on lighting poles for the holidays New Year 2027 and Ch Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628206 Supply of consumables for arrhythmological surgical interventions lot 1 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628208 Supply of Rutoken EDS 3 0 key carriers for the needs of the Krasnoyarsk branch of RN-Fire Safety LLC in 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628210 Supply of medical furniture Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628216 Skoda KODIAQ _ Chelyabinsk region Miass JSC AZ URAL Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628220 Supply of twisted pair cables and switches Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628225 Purchase of metrological equipment for the needs of JSC Ryazannefteprodukt Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628231 Supply of dermatological personal protective equipment for the needs of the Angara branch of RN-Fire Safety LLC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628233 Supply of consumables for hospital laboratories Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628235 Spent catalysts containing non-ferrous metals which are on the balance sheet of JSC NK NPZ Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628237 Cable and wire products Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628241 Provision of services for assessing the market value of movable property Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628242 Supply of toner and cartridges for electrographic printing devices Xerox Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628244 Car maintenance and repair services Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628246 Acquisition of batteries for vehicles of PJSC Saratovnefteprodukt in 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628249 225668_Lot 1 Carrying out cadastral and engineering-geodetic works for BashRTS LLC 297 26 00072 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628251 Supply of goods to create a reserve of material resources for the elimination of emergency situations mugs plates Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628259 Supply of vacuum tubes for collecting blood samples for the needs of the State Healthcare Institution Chebarkul District Hospital Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628261 Tees Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628266 Supply of insulating and electrical materials according to specifications and OL Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628268 Babbitt supply Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628270 Garbage bag procurement for 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628273 Supply of awnings Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628275 Provision of services related to the organization and conduct of training for specialists under the advanced training program on the topic Installation of 35 kV connecting joints Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628278 Lining material Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628297 Renovation of technical rooms rooms behind the training center corridors and a fitness center in the building of Zarubezhneft JSC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628345 Conducting a special assessment of working conditions for employees of JSC Arcticshelfneftegaz Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628348 Supply of gauze rolls Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628353 Lot UF-26-37 Provision of services for the maintenance of fire automatic systems of mobile homes for the needs of the Branch of RN-Service LLC in Usinsk in 2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628357 Medicines Lot 3 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628363 Provision of services for shunting operations formation of routes with hazardous goods on non-public railway tracks adjacent to the Tyulpan station of the South-Ukrainian Railway Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628368 Equipment supply Sofa 3-seater sofa 2-seater sofa Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628370 Repair of sections AVG-3 AVZ-1 AVZ-2a AVG-4 AVZ-6 of the ELOU-AVT-5 unit Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628372 Frozen cod-like fish Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628378 A simplified procurement procedure for the right to conclude a contract for the supply of floor dirt-protection coverings for the needs of Orlovsky Energosbyt LLC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628380 Compensators Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628381 Dental instruments Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628384 GNT-2 mechanized filling gabions for segmentation of the tank farm of the Chelyabinsk oil depot Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628386 Provision of services for maintenance of fire hydrants for 2026 - 2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628388 Analysis of the market for the purchase of products of Perspektiva LLC for sale at petrol stations of Tulanefteprodukt PJSC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628439 Lawn grid for parking trucks Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628443 Control and installation cable Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628445 Organization and holding of the event Summing up the results of the year Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628448 Supply of consumables for the VIT MobilPlus device for negative pressure wound treatment Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628451 A lift mulcher and snow blower for the needs of JSC RN-RSI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628452 Supply of ball valves Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628454 Supply of lighting lamps Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628455 Supply of medical consumables Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628457 Supply of medicinal products INN Sodium chloride for the needs of the State Budgetary Healthcare Institution of the Moscow Region Moscow Regional Clinical Hospital of the Mosco Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628458 Temperature converter Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628459 Supply of components for shower trays Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628461 Delivery of a mobile video recording system Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628464 Carrying out work to prepare the building for the heating season Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628467 supply of car tires Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628468 Supply of stationery goods lot no 2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628472 Purchase of medical stretchers for JSC Kaluganefteprodukt Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628476 Supply purchase of residential premises for orphans and children left without parental care persons from among orphans and children left without parental care to the ownership o Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628477 Emergency Response Equipment 2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628480 Purchase of technical fluids antifreeze antifreeze brake fluid under private label for filling stations of JSC RN-Tver Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628486 Provision of transport services in Pyt-Yakh Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628488 Open tender among small and medium-sized businesses in electronic form No 1811 OKE-TsDMV 26 for the right to conclude a contract for the provision of services for the support of n Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628489 Supply of motor transmission oils and fluids Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628492 Construction and installation work on the satellite facilities of the Zapolyarnoye PSP absorption well system checkpoint helipad Construction work on the facility Support ba Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628500 Supply of medicines for the needs of the State Budgetary Healthcare Institution of the Moscow Region Moscow Regional Clinical Hospital in 2026 Lot 23 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628503 Soft starters Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628505 Supply of pipes seamless hollow sections and their steel fittings Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628510 Toyota 7FD18 FV2870 forklift for sale Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628514 Metal building structures Metal ladder LGR 45-36 9S 1 450 3-7 94 2-KM1 1 Beam B1 1750614 0260D-01-760251-AC-Ch-09 Metal grillage RM1 0222-004-AC5 ISS14-ES-R220-120043-CV-DWG-0 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628518 Supply of laundry detergents for the needs of the State Budgetary Institution of the Republic of Sakha Yakutia Yarod Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628519 Sale of used oil for the branch of RN-Transport LLC in Nefteyugansk Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628522 Acquisition of residential premises apartments in municipal ownership on the territory of the Balakhtinsko-Novoselovsky municipal district Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628524 Sale of materials and equipment by the Bashneft-Ufaneftekhim Branch - bags Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628525 Supply of filling material Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628527 Scales for static weighing and weighing in motion of wagons and trains Rubin Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628529 provision of educational services for vocational training of unemployed citizens women on maternity leave until a child reaches the age of 3 years unemployed citizens who in acc Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628530 Supply of medicines for the needs of the State Budgetary Healthcare Institution of the Moscow Region Moscow Regional Clinical Hospital in 2026 Lot 21 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628531 Provision of services for pre-trip and post-trip medical examinations using mobile software and hardware systems in Moscow for the needs of the Ufa branch of RN-Transport LLC for 2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628534 Level converters Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628536 Provision of services for organizing and conducting an excursion trip for a group of schoolchildren to Moscow to the VDNKh ATOM pavilion as part of the career guidance program at Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628540 Supply of medicines Q3 2026 Q1 2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628546 provision of services for the maintenance of electronic equipment for automation systems metering and regulation of individual heating units Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628553 Paint - enamel LAKRA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628557 Ceramic porcelain balls Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628558 Sale of property transferred to state ownership Deadline16 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us