Taiwan Tenders - 23 November 2023 (Page 1 of 9)

1,663 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 November 2023, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training.

This is page 1 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4030956 Miaoli Post Office Lease Non -Full -Time Official Vehicles Deadline27 Nov 2023 4030958 Non -Staple Food Deadline06 Dec 2023 4030960 Pavilion Repair and Preservation and Maintenance Plan Deadline04 Dec 2023 4030983 In 113 Keelung Port Passenger Bridge Operators and Maintenance Deadline01 Dec 2023 4030986 112 Academic Year, Penghu County Qimei National Elevator Equipment Deadline28 Nov 2023 4030990 Siyuanchang District and Other Places, Landscape Cleaning and Integration and Maintenance Deadline04 Dec 2023 4030992 Xiangbi Village Daan Liaison Road 3k 000 Border Slope Disaster Improvement Deadline05 Dec 2023 4030997 Drainage Reconstruction Project Next to the Thai Xing Section 24-3 Place in Taixi Township Deadline05 Dec 2023 4031003 Monitor System Improvement Equipment Deadline28 Nov 2023 4031012 Mayuan Village Grassroots Construction Deadline28 Nov 2023 4031015 113 Linkou Campus Environmental Cleaning Labor Outsourcing Deadline05 Dec 2023 4031017 Parking Lot and Public Toilet Improvement Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031021 Scenic Spots Facilities Environmental Clean and Maintenance Work Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4031023 Physiological Monitor Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031026 Water Conservation Facilities Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031031 Generator and Pumping Machine Equipment Deadline28 Nov 2023 4031032 Electrical Facilities Regularly Maintained Deadline28 Nov 2023 4031033 Pingtung County Chunri Township Guhua Cemetery Na -Wall Cabinet Improvement Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031034 113 Outreachment Environment Cleaning Service Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031038 Taipower Return to Gengtongxiao ~ Yihe 345kv Transmission Line Surrounding Places to Build -112 Lilin Village Best Pavement Pavement Improvement Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031041 Investigation Class 61st Issue 61 General Teaching Materials Books Deadline29 Nov 2023 4031042 Kaohsiung Working Division Okayama Supervision Station Area under the Jurisdiction of Provincial Highway Regularly Reserved Regular Disaster Emergency Repair Deadline30 Nov 2023 4031049 Business Vehicle Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031051 Auto Bridge Management Information System Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031052 Physiological Monitor Deadline28 Nov 2023 4031055 Improvement of the Metropolitan Facilities of the Event Center for Egg Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031059 One River Branch 113 -Year Mobile Pumping Machine Maintenance and Transportation Operational Rescue Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031061 Badeli Kanufeng Disaster Recovery Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031064 Longtan District Portal Image and Road Plant Plants Overall Maintenance Deadline08 Dec 2023 4031071 Dahanxi Yuemei Embankment (Dan 077-Dan 078) Year-Old Repair Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031072 Labor Contracting Manpower and Environmental Maintenance Procurement Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031075 Labor Contract Procurement Deadline28 Nov 2023 4031078 Whole School-Improvement of Teaching Items Table and Chair B Batch Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031079 Locomotive Parking Sheds and Sunlight Board Construction Deadline12 Dec 2023 4031081 Non -Staple Food (Fruits and Vegetables and Groceries) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031085 Kaohsiung City Mido, Liugu and Other Regional Roads and Subsidiary Facilities Emergency Repair and Recurring Maintenance Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031087 Hsinchu County 113 Southern District Home Education Service Deadline01 Dec 2023 4031090 Emergency Repair and Recurring Maintenance Projects of Qishan, Inner Gate and Other Regions Such as Kaohsiung City Deadline05 Dec 2023 4031095 113 on -Site Service Management Case Deadline08 Dec 2023 4031096 Air Force Trade Six Village Dormitory Construction Unified Package Deadline19 Dec 2023 4031101 Procurement of the Volleyball Club Equipment of the Student Society Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031641 Taichung Pumping Stations, Detention Basins, Water Gates and Other Facilities Maintenance Operation Professional Service Deadline18 Dec 2023 4031642 Planting Maintenance and Urgent Repair in Roads at Kaohsiung Ziguan and 4 Dist. In 2024 Deadline21 Dec 2023 4031643 Assistant Plan for Appointed Inquisition of Architectural Construction Deadline15 Dec 2023 4031644 Pingnan Industial Wastewater Treatment Plant Automatic Water-Quality and Water-Quantity Monitoring and Data Transmission Equipment Setup Plan Professional Service Deadline15 Dec 2023 4031645 Plant and Planting Maintenance and Urgent Repair in Roads Deadline21 Dec 2023 4031647 Service of Electrical and Mechanical Facility Maintenance Deadline15 Dec 2023 4031648 Plant and Planting Maintenance and Urgent Repair in Roads Deadline21 Dec 2023 4031649 Procurement for Regular Services of 76 Sets of Smiths X-Ray Equipment Deadline29 Nov 2023 4031652 Procurement for Regular Services of 77 Sets of Smiths X-Ray Equipment Deadline29 Nov 2023 4031653 Design of Hillside Slope Improvement and Facility Maintenance Projec Deadline20 Dec 2023 4031654 Statistical Analysis System Software Rental, 2024 Deadline20 Dec 2023 4031655 Biomedical Waste Sterilization Treatment Resource Recycling Operation Deadline28 Nov 2023 4031656 1ml Injection Sterile Water for Harm Reduction Porgram on Idus with/Without Hiv/Aids Deadline20 Dec 2023 4031659 Polyaluminium Chloride(Aluminium Oxide10~11%)2,200,000kg Deadline21 Dec 2023 4031662 Maintenance and Regular Inspection for New No.3 Naphtha Plant of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline29 Nov 2023 4031666 0.5ml Syringe with Needle for Harm Reduction Porgram on Idus. Deadline20 Dec 2023 4031668 Labor Maintenance Deadline21 Dec 2023 4031673 High Performance Liquid Chromatography Tandem Mass Spectrometer Deadline26 Dec 2023 4031676 Application and Maintenance of Resource Circulation Management Information System Deadline20 Dec 2023 4031677 Fire Insurance Deadline15 Dec 2023 4031679 Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline21 Dec 2023 4031687 112-113 Trainee Internship Wooden Materials Deadline30 Nov 2023 4031688 Taoyuan International Airport Corporation Sustainability Report Preparation and Certification Services Deadline21 Dec 2023 4031690 Ductile Iron Pipe(K3) 900mm9,246 Meters Deadline21 Dec 2023 4031691 Management of Marine Pollution and Sea Area Environmental Audit Information Management System Deadline20 Dec 2023 4031692 Hydrogen Fluoride Deadline26 Dec 2023 4031699 Tunable Automated Picosecond Laser Deadline28 Nov 2023 4031700 International Cloud and Advanced Network Applications Promotion Deadline30 Nov 2023 4031705 Elderly Care Digital Assistance Research and Field Application Development Deadline30 Nov 2023 4031707 Wellness of Digital Entertainment Environment and Guidance of Developer Innovation Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031710 Refurbishment and Renovation of Hearth Combustion and Waste Heat Recovery System Furnace Tubes Deadline31 Mar 2024 4031711 Academia Sinica Library Services Deadline20 Dec 2023 4031712 Purchase Filter Bag and Filter Bag Cage. Deadline31 Mar 2024 4031713 Police Officer Uniform Deadline29 Feb 2024 4031714 Small Water Tank Fire-Fighting Trucks and Reservoir Fire-Fighting Trucks Deadline05 Dec 2023 4031715 Maintenance‚ Repair and Operation of Hydraulic Machinery and Electrical Equipment Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031718 Procurement of Air Breathing Apparatus and Sound Reinforcement Mask Deadline01 Dec 2023 4031720 Outsourcing Maintenance and Functional Expansion for an Agency's Website Deadline30 Nov 2023 4031721 Outsourcing of Computer Facility Maintenanc Deadline30 Nov 2023 4031899 Road Improvement Project in Dajia District, Taichung City Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031906 Fast Inflatable Boat Maintenance and Maintenance Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031908 Sniper Rifle Repair Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031910 Boat Machine Maintenance Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031920 Business Vehicles Deadline06 Dec 2023 4031921 Liquefied Petroleum Gas Procurement Cases Deadline29 Nov 2023 4031922 Cleaning Team Vehicle Tire Repair Procurement Express Contract Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031925 Outpatient Inspection Project Inspection Service Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031926 Maintenance of Electrical Equipment of Coal Farm Deadline06 Dec 2023 4031927 Office Environment of 113 was Clean and Maintained Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031929 Daan Gas Station Social Enterprise Project Service and Operation Plan Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031930 Citizen Gas Station Social Enterprise Project Service and Operation Plan Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031931 Construction Entrusted Technical Service Express Contract Deadline07 Dec 2023 4031932 Electric Carrier Car Item B Deadline28 Nov 2023 4031934 Convenience Store Sales Service Labor Contracting Deadline30 Nov 2023 4031937 Modification Project of General Fishing Port Sea Scrap District Deadline29 Nov 2023 4031938 Water Conservation of the Plant Area of the Plant Area Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031939 Coal Feed Machine Accessories Deadline05 Dec 2023 4031940 Mountain Climbing Trail Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline01 Dec 2023 4031941 Archaeological Site Picture Book Special Book Publishing Deadline29 Nov 2023 4031944 Environmental Disinfection and External Prevention and Control Work Deadline24 Nov 2023 4031945 Road Drainage Improvement Project on Daimiao 1st Street, Daimiaoli, Guiren District Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031947 Transportation Safety Improvement Facilitarian Mirror Label Deadline28 Nov 2023 4031948 Township Line 1 Buried Pipeline Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031950 Eastern Power Plant 113 Annual Insurance (Guard Services) Labor Service Deadline08 Dec 2023 4031951 Grand Tomb Environment Clean and Landscape Maintenance Deadline30 Nov 2023 4031952 Bus Public Transportation Service Operation Program Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031953 Landscape Maintenance Deadline30 Nov 2023 4031954 Middle and Four -Machine Fgd Instrument Control Equipment Overhaul Work Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031955 Campus Video Surveillance Equipment Procurement Case-2 Deadline28 Nov 2023 4031956 Transportation Statistics Database and Insurance Premium System Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031957 Middle School Second Campus Sustainable College Explores Deadline25 Dec 2023 4031960 Three -Axis High -Sensitivity Acceleration Regulations 11 Groups 11 Deadline28 Nov 2023 4031961 Property Management and Illegal Construction Processing System Functions Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031962 Cleaning Affairs Work Labor Contract Deadline24 Nov 2023 4031963 Data Retrieval System Four -Grocery Chassis 5 Units Deadline28 Nov 2023 4031964 Appeal Business System 113 Years of Outsourced Maintenance Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031965 Road Bridge and its Auxiliary Facilities and Disaster Repair Projects of Danshui District Deadline01 Dec 2023 4031966 Office House Environmental Clean and Maintenance Work Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031967 Remote Control Valve and Control System Maintenance Committee Merchants Deadline28 Nov 2023 4031968 Test and Maintenance Operation (Power Outage Detection) of the Left Branch High and Low Voltage Equipment (Power Outage Detection) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4031972 Maintenance Service Procurement Case of the Headquarters and Employment Service Stations Deadline30 Nov 2023 4031973 Reinforcement Project of Earthquake Resolution Reinforcement Reinforcement Reinforcement Reinforcement Reinforcement Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4031974 113 Annual Photo Machine Leasing Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031975 3 Items Such as 10 Tons of Fixed Cranes Deadline28 Nov 2023 4031976 113 Years of Environmental Cleaning Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4031977 Sports Medical Manpower Supporting Taipei Track and Field Physical Therapy Deadline30 Nov 2023 4031978 Golden Wine Cellar Tibetan Light Travel Experience Pack Insurance Bag Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031979 Humidity Air -Conditioning Improvement Case on the Fourth and Fifth Floor Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031981 Marketing Service of Taiwan Good Golden Gate Bridge Lieyu Line Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031982 Operating Big Blocks Steel Wire Tires (Opening Contract) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4031983 Annual Lighting Equipment Maintenance and New Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4031984 Tainan Zhongzheng Road Post Office Waterproof Repair Project Deadline24 Nov 2023 4031985 Employees and Volunteers Hope to be at the End of the Year at the End of the Year Deadline27 Nov 2023 4031987 Renewal Micromedex Healthcare Series Database Database Deadline24 Nov 2023 4031988 Termination Center and the Community Public Childcare Home Entrustment Operation Service Deadline14 Dec 2023 4031991 7 Unit Price Opening Contracts for Sewing Deadline13 Dec 2023 4031992 Mido Cultural Ecological Walking Policy Project Deadline01 Dec 2023 4031993 Natural Disaster Emergency Repair and Reconstruction Project Deadline05 Dec 2023 4031999 Multi -Stock Non -Absorbing Silk Wire 2 Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline13 Dec 2023 4032000 Vertebral Body Forming System Two -Year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline24 Nov 2023 4032001 Upstream of the Shimen Reservoir of Dahanxi Main River Clear (Open Contract) Deadline01 Dec 2023 4032002 Natural Disaster Emergency Repair and Rehabilitation Project Deadline05 Dec 2023 4032003 Natural Disaster Emergency Repair and Reconstruction Project Deadline05 Dec 2023 4032004 Natural Disaster Emergency Repair and Reconstruction Project Deadline05 Dec 2023 4032005 Repair and Reconstruction Project and Agricultural Engineering Entrusted Design Deadline05 Dec 2023 4032006 Opening Contracts Collagen Leather Dressing Deadline28 Nov 2023 4032007 Natural Disaster Emergency Repair and Reconstruction Project Deadline05 Dec 2023 4032008 2 Unit Price Opening Contracts Such as Removable Skin Suture Nails Deadline28 Nov 2023 4032009 Chicago Overseas Chinese Cultural and Education Service Center Landscape Maintenance Operation Bidding Deadline24 Nov 2023 4032011 Laboratory Waste Liquid Barrel One Style Deadline28 Nov 2023 4032012 Labor Procurement of Tombs of the Second and Thirteen Cemeteries in Puyan Township Deadline30 Nov 2023 4032019 Experimental Waste Liquid, Solid Combustible Waste Deadline05 Dec 2023 4032020 Comprehensive Metabolic Body Detection Set One Deadline05 Dec 2023 4032021 Psychological Professional Division's Labor Service Deadline27 Nov 2023 4032022 Elementary School Art Arts Class Work Album Procurement Deadline24 Nov 2023 4032023 Collapse Disaster Recovery Project of the Niu Niu Lane to Shigishan Agricultural Road (Typhoon Du Su Rui), Etc. (July 112) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4032024 Road Traffic Noise Monitoring Station Implementation Maintenance Program" Deadline27 Nov 2023 4032027 Middle and Sixth Machine Fgd Instrument Control Equipment Repair Work Deadline05 Dec 2023 4032028 "Outdoor Basketball Court and Drainage Facilities Improvement Project" Commissioned Planning, Design Supervision Technology Service Procurement Case Deadline24 Nov 2023 4032030 Spectrometer Deadline27 Nov 2023 4032031 "Improvement of Greenland Facilities of Park Plaza in Fengyuan District, Taichung City (Opening Contract)" Commissioned Design Supervision Deadline27 Nov 2023 4032032 Campus Safety Environment Improvement Facilities Project Labor Procurement Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 4032033 Maintenance Services (Open Contract) Deadline01 Dec 2023 4032034 Construction Office Taichung Industrial Zone has a Construction Room Improvement Project Deadline19 Dec 2023 4032035 Advanced High -Resolution Electronic Colonoscopy Group 2 Deadline24 Nov 2023 4032036 Annual Information Equipment Deadline24 Nov 2023 4032037 National Marine Biological Museum 113 Annual Pavilion News Deadline05 Dec 2023 4032038 Landscape Maintenance and Beautification of the Landscape of the Fa Industrial Park (Opening Contract) Deadline07 Dec 2023 4032039 20 Cigarette Boxes and 200 Box Packaging Paper in Heating Smoke Products Deadline01 Dec 2023 4032040 Laboratory Inspection Instrument and Equipment Deadline24 Nov 2023 4032050 Road Lantern Reservation and Maintenance, New and Disaster Emergency Repair Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 4032051 Dalin Factory it Osisoft Pi System and Dalin Factory's Tube Seeing System Integration Work Deadline05 Dec 2023 4032052 Sand Filtering Deadline05 Dec 2023 4032053 Establishment of Shiyi Elementary School Sports Player and Surrounding Facilities Deadline05 Dec 2023 4032054 Repair Project at the Front Railing of the Shoufeng Campus Operation Center Deadline27 Nov 2023 4032055 Case of Night Light Environment, Shanxing Street, Lugang Town Deadline27 Nov 2023 4032056 Steel Butterfly Valves Deadline29 Nov 2023 4032057 Renting Students to Go to School for Traffic Cars Deadline30 Nov 2023 4032058 Online Electronic Journal -Lsevier One Years Contract Deadline29 Nov 2023 4032059 Sound Insulation Wall Supplement Work Deadline27 Nov 2023 4032060 Keelung Branch Medicine Bag Printer Lease Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4032061 Connection Station in the Office Build a New Civilian Package Project to Create Insurance Deadline27 Nov 2023 4032062 Maintenance and Improvement of the Aqcs Instrument Control Equipment Deadline27 Nov 2023 4032063 Northern District Press Establishment Rangers Contract Deadline28 Nov 2023 4032064 112 4g Network Infrared Automatic Camera Property Procurement Case Deadline24 Nov 2023 4032065 Environmental Facilities Maintenance and Improvement Project of Wulai District (Phase 1) Deadline24 Nov 2023 4032067 Storage Slot Steam Heating Device Deadline04 Dec 2023 4032068 Health Insurance Ic Card Reader Machine Deadline29 Nov 2023 4032069 Commander Taiwan Dormitory Bath and Toilet Renovation Project in Zhongzheng Camping Area Deadline27 Nov 2023 4032071 Teams System Authorized Procurement of Hanlin Cloud College Deadline27 Nov 2023 4032072 New Project of Longfeng Fishing Port Beidi Fishing Platform Deadline05 Dec 2023 4032073 Dalin Factory Circuit Breaker and Contactor Maintenance Work Deadline11 Dec 2023 4032083 Capital Survey Work System Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4032084 Low -Voltage Motor Maintenance Work Deadline05 Dec 2023 4032085 Online Electronic Journal-Lww Total Access One-Year Contract Deadline29 Nov 2023 4032086 Fully Automatical Test Reagent Deadline27 Nov 2023 4032087 Software-Powermill System 1 Set Deadline04 Dec 2023 4032088 In 112, Shipanglou's Vestibular Drainage Improvement Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 4032089 4 Purchases Such as Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitance Deadline27 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us