Taiwan Tenders - 23 November 2023 (Page 5 of 9)

1,663 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 November 2023, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Park Management, Logistics, Research & Development.

This is page 5 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Park Management, Logistics, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4043072 113 annual environmental cleaning and maintenance labor contract procurement case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043073 In 2023, the U.S. yellow boneless tobacco leaves produced were 268,800 kg B3F grade and 268,800 kg C3F grade (±2%, net weight) Deadline14 Dec 2023 4043074 "GEI GE Nuclear Medical Equipment Maintenance Contract" One-year maintenance contract (2 units in total) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043075 The entrusted operation and procurement case of crawler crusher (HAAS TYRON 2000 XL) in 2013 Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043076 Entrusted planning and design technical services for the expansion of irrigation service promotion project in Wuhe District, Ruisui Township, Hualien County Deadline12 Dec 2023 4043077 113 Hualien County National Water Environment Clean River Plan (Coast Mountain Line) Commissioned Technical Service Case Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043078 Execution of business documents and labor contracting and procurement cases in 2013 Deadline11 Dec 2023 4043079 113 Taipei City Public Safety Inspection and Visa Application for Buildings in Publicly Owned Retail Markets (Shopping Malls) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043080 113 years of cleaning and kitchen service labor contracting Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043081 Torque tester maintenance case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043082 Necessary facilities (toilet) project for reuse of Fenyang Hall in Quanzhou, Zhubei County, a historical building in Hsinchu County Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043083 Purchase 1 batch each of thermos cups and anti-slip coasters as official gifts Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043084 113 Taipei City Government Education Bureau Yangming Dormitory Demolition Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Service Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043085 113th annual on-site health service work Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043086 1 agricultural traction machine Deadline08 Dec 2023 4043087 Wangjia Section 438 and other areas No. Pangyexi River treatment project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043088 New bus F512 sub-line operation service in Zhonghe District, New Taipei City in 2013 Deadline01 Dec 2023 4043089 2 items including annual scheduled maintenance of 450kV X-ray machine Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043090 Transnasal high-flow humidification system and other 3 items Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043091 113. For projects in Kaohsiung and Pingtung, we entrusted professional intermediaries to assist in the industrial land search and merger project. Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043177 113 annual rental of official vehicles Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043178 112th annual school building renovation project in remote areas - entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043180 "113-year personal computer operating system and Office and other software authorized by the whole hospital" procurement project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043182 113th Annual Campus Cleaning and Maintenance Work and Garbage Removal Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4043183 113 Annual Office Building Cleaning and Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043186 9 types of BMJ electronic journals Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043187 The 112th Da’an District Farmers’ Association agricultural product production capacity improvement and cold chain logistics quality assurance demonstration system planned procu Deadline01 Dec 2023 4043189 2024 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043190 The 113th emergency repair and regular maintenance project of roads in Renwu, Taishe, Niaosong, Dashu and other areas of Kaohsiung City (open contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043192 "Aggregate and other 18 items" 2-year unit price open contract Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043193 Breast ultrasound and other 10 items Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043194 Microgrid solar system construction Deadline25 Dec 2023 4043195 Purchasing case of washed eggs for Puli Distillery Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043196 Taipei Campus Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043198 Dagou Branch Line and other Zhen Road Strengthening Projects Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043199 SFX Knowledge BaseKnowledge Base Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043200 The Cochrane Library Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043201 113 annual security manpower services Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043203 Energy storage system standards and testing technology construction plan from 110 to 114 years - transportation system procurement case for transportable lithium battery energy sto Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043204 113 years of information equipment maintenance and on-site service cases Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043205 Peach oil No. 5 Daihatsu host accessories Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043207 uCentral Clinical Decision Reference Library Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043208 5 empty needle pumps Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043209 113th Annual New Taipei City Outstanding Religious Groups Honor Ceremony Commendation Plaque (Open Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043210 Door and window renewal and painting project of Jianshan Civic Center in Yingge District, New Taipei City and hot-melt waterproof blanket project on the roof of Yongchang Civic Cen Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043211 2024 Spanish single journals, a total of 23 types. Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043212 113 annual labor technology business quantification work Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043213 Entrusted design and construction technical services for seismic reinforcement project and building repair of Fangyuan Township Cultural Activity Center Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043214 National highway closed-circuit television CCTV additional procurement (112) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043215 113 Years of Salute to the Sea - Coastal Cleaning and Maintenance Plan - Coastal Cleaning and Management Administrative Work Procurement Case for Magong and Huxi Recreation Areas Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043216 CINAHL Plus with Full Text Database (4-person version) Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043217 Maintenance and overhaul work of turbine auxiliary water pump and lubricating oil system from 112 to 113 years (normal maintenance part) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043218 Peach Oil Six Caterpillar Generator Parts Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043220 Power transmission sensor, etc. 1 item Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043221 Taipei area environmental cleaning and maintenance case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043222 Lexicomp pharmacy database Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043223 New judo venue flooring project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043224 112th Vocational Training Ground Renovation Project (Toilets and Classrooms) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043225 Road drainage improvement project on Wenxiang Road, Bitou Township (Lane 535, Section 3, Zhangshui Road to Douyuan West Road) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043226 113 Annual Distribution Engineering Business Document Processing Work Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043227 Chiayi City Women’s Welfare Service Center 113th Annual Cleaning and Maintenance Management Work Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043228 2013 Southern District Engineering Office Office Building Cleaning Labor Contracting Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043229 Changhua City Dazhu Drainage (Guoshengli) Bank Protection Improvement Project Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043230 ClinicalKey database Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043231 Hualien County Xiulin Township Heping Clinic Building Earthquake Resistance Strengthening Project Deadline13 Dec 2023 4043232 Program logic controller procurement Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043233 Maintenance work of high-voltage motor of Dalin Power Plant in 2012 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043234 Maintenance work of high-voltage motor of Dalin Power Plant in 2012 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043235 Wanli District road tree pruning and pre- and post-typhoon inspection projects Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043236 Taijiang National Park Land Crab Citizen Scientist Conservation Action Plan Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043237 "113-year Art Comprehensive Insurance, Building Insurance and Public Accident Liability Insurance Procurement Case" Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043238 In 2013, the private sector was entrusted with the task of relocating and managing illegally parked vehicles in public parking lots. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043240 Appointed lawyers to handle disputes and enforcement matters in 113 years Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043241 Entrusted testing, engineering and manufacturing supervision technical services for Zhongxing Xincun public facilities and Huanshan Road improvement projects Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043242 Lunch kitchen equipment update for the 112th school year Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043243 Procurement case of teaching equipment for the 112th Annual Art Talent Class of Zhongxiao Elementary School, Fengshan District, Kaohsiung City Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043244 Taichung City Basic Civil Transportation Services in 113 Deadline08 Dec 2023 4043245 Entrance renovation and library beautification project Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043247 Electronic prescription platform use authorization 1 type Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043250 Portable Steel Cable Flaw Detector Item B Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043251 113th Annual Marine Pollution Emergency Response Simulation Monitoring Plan Deadline22 Dec 2023 4043253 225 items such as wiper blades (divided into 3 groups) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043254 Establishing a digital forensic analysis platform - mobile phone forensics tool case Deadline25 Dec 2023 4043255 113 Taichung City Drainage Maintenance and Improvement Project at All Levels - Central District and other 15 districts and adjacent areas Deadline01 Dec 2023 4043256 113-114 Tank truck driver operation labor work at Qiaotou Oil Supply Center Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043257 Pneumatic tonometer purchase case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043258 Maintenance of water and electricity facilities Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043259 113 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the vehicle space improvement project of Taoyuan Young Lion Industrial Park Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043260 113-year replacement service management information system maintenance project Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043261 Economic animal carcass incineration work labor procurement opening contract Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043262 Purchase of portable dry powder fire extinguisher (pressure-accumulated ABC-20 type) Deadline01 Dec 2023 4043263 Taipei Education 111 Benchmark School_112 Kinmen Education Visit and Professional Growth Activities Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043264 Text editing and design work for Deadline01 Dec 2023 4043265 113 annual information system maintenance and hosting Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043266 anesthesia depth monitor Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043267 "113 Annual Spring Cultural and Recreational Networking Activities" Interactive Dinner Party Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043268 113 Erlin Town Health Center Outpatient Human Services Labor Service Outsourcing Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043269 In 112, the procurement of oil gas detection devices for power supply units includes the installation of batch B Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043270 Regular security inspections of lift-off equipment and boom equipment for lift-off engineering vehicles in 2013 Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043271 Multifunctional classroom equipment Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043272 Kaohsiung Port Fourth Ship Canal Wharf and Bank Protection Renovation Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043273 113th Hualien County National Water Environment Clean River Plan commissioned technical services Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043274 2 items including the 5.3K post-disaster reconstruction project of Jiawu Nong Road, Cuihua Village, H3-023, the heavy rain in May 2012 Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043275 Hood heat treatment supply processing Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043276 2 projects including farm road improvement project No. 580 and 212 in Min'an Section of Jiali Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043277 54 items of special medical materials such as ostomy bags (open contract) Deadline25 Dec 2023 4043278 Action analysis and acquisition system (including force plate) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043279 113 Taichung Industrial Park sewage collection pipeline blockage and unblocking and TV inspection and maintenance work Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043280 "113 Annual Park Public Accident Liability Insurance (Including Wild Animal Invasion Liability, Additional Terms for Condolence Payments)" Commissioned Labor Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043281 Street lamp maintenance in Douliu Industrial Park in 113 years Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043282 113th Annual Green Building Design Review and Spot Inspection Business Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043283 112-113 years peach factory insulation material long-term contract Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043284 113-114 Electronic Resource Management System Maintenance Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043285 2013 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043286 113th Taichung City No. 2 Traffic Signal Maintenance and Disaster Emergency Repair Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043287 2013 Okayama District Project Entrusted Design and Supervision (Opening Contract) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043288 Outdoor education in the second semester of the 112th school year, Yimin Elementary School, Dali District, Taichung City Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043289 113 Annual Bathroom Cleaning Contract No.1 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043290 Yuli Public Works Section 113 scheduled recurring highway sporadic repair projects Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043291 Shihe Branch 113 years of mobile water pump maintenance and transportation operation rescue Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043292 Library renovation project Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043293 The Bureau of Labor Insurance of the Ministry of Labor commissioned the maintenance of the personnel management system in 113-114 Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043294 Microwave surgical cautery system and accessories - cautery probe (14, 19cm) (or equivalent) and other 2 items Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043295 "Enterprise Main Control Center Display Wall System Replacement and 4-Year Maintenance" Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043296 113 Annual Patent Search Knowledge Management Platform Outsourcing Maintenance Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043297 Food ingredients for hospitalized patients: meat floss Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043298 113 Annual Labor Information Science Center Basic Equipment Outsourcing Maintenance Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4043299 "Nantou County Ren'ai Township Elite Hot Spring Connection Road Improvement Project" commissioned testing, engineering and supervision work Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043300 113 Social Welfare Business Official Car Rental Property Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043301 Purchase case of 24 water tank fire trucks in 2013 Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043302 113 years of environmental cleaning and maintenance of Nagu Tower in Xinzhuang District Deadline01 Dec 2023 4043303 Suao oil supply center vertical long-distance pipeline filter Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043304 113 Taipei sales office sugar and by-product loading, unloading and transportation labor work Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043305 2 sets of procurement cases including mass spectrometer consumables for the Poison Center in 2013-114 Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043307 112 Annual Student Dormitory Boiler Purchase Opening Contract Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043308 NETRA computer maintenance Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043309 Procurement cases for three new biosimilar drugs in 2012 Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043310 113 Annual Outsourced Human Resources Procurement Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043312 Procurement cases for environmental cleaning and maintenance work in the General Office of the Center Headquarters in 2013 and 2014 Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043313 6000 gallon mobile water truck 1 item Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043314 The 113th Kaohsiung City Government Land Affairs Bureau and its affiliated agencies’ information software and hardware facilities outsourcing maintenance operations case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043315 112th Successful Junior High School Base Wastewater Convergence Project Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043318 113 Annual Taichung City Government Legal Consultation Electronic System Maintenance Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043319 Maintenance work of rack and pinion elevator of Dalin Power Plant in 2013 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043320 Cleaning and maintenance of indoor and outdoor environment in Gaosong District 1 and Gaosong District 2 of Dalin Factory Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043322 Linyuan Drainage Bank protection project next to No. 4, Lane 142, Xizhou 1st Road, Linyuan District (Xizhou Tianshi Temple) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043323 The Central Office of the Legislative Yuan’s 113-year official vehicle (Nissan Teana model) repair and maintenance case Deadline01 Dec 2023 4043324 In 2012, three years of consistent new planting and forestation operations were carried out on the afforestation land No. 112-5 of the 28th forest class in the Gaoyue Forestry Area Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043325 Commissioned for retrofitting and modification of 80KW static inverter for ship Sibaizhou Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043326 112th Annual Manual Inspection and Maintenance of Equipment in Power Distribution Sites Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043327 The Ministry of Quanxu's outsourced maintenance case of the global information network from 113 to 114 Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043329 Taichung Municipal Library 113-year RFID book equipment maintenance case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043330 Damei Xiaopai 1-13 Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043332 Waiting facilities project next to Line 21 of Fengqiu Village Platform Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043333 "113 Tribal Industry Project Talent Employment Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4043335 Maintenance contract for computerized automatic tablet packaging machine (TOSHO MAIN-TOPRA4001 model) and automatic tablet dispensing machine (including 2 sets of computers) (TOSHO Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043336 Drainage ditch improvement project in Lane 1229 and Lane 1050 of Minghu Road in this city Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043337 113 Labor Procurement for the Landscape Maintenance and Grass and Flower Replanting and Maintenance Case of the National Dr. Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Hall Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043338 Drainage improvement project in front of No. 253, Section 3, Yuanji Road, Ershui Township Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043339 113 Fengshan District (District 4) Road Drainage Maintenance and Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043340 113 Annual Dajia River Embankment Structure Maintenance and Management Work (Open Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043341 Environmental cleanup work during the overhaul of the second steaming/second media/second firewood factory of Peach Factory in 2012 Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043342 A batch of meat for making sausages Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043343 Pingtung City Beixing Optoelectronic Stadium Parking Lot Entrusted Operation Management and Maintenance Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043345 Malan Elementary School--Legalized labor procurement for campus walls Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043346 Sporadic painting work on Hualien oil supply operation equipment in 2012 Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043347 113 Annual Operation Department Raw Materials Procurement Case-Eggs Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043348 Medical equipment electronic management system procurement case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043349 High pressure steam sterilizer Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043350 Maintenance of flood detention ponds and riverbank greenbelts in Fengshan area in 2013 Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043351 Shanhua District 112-year district people’s accident insurance (including accidental disability benefits) Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043352 Entrusted maintenance of lowland drainage equipment in Sanchong District in 113 Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043354 Room D operating room renovation project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043356 Canadian Elementary School--2012 Office Space Improvement Property Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043358 New Taipei City Government Police Yonghe Branch 113th Annual Police Clothing Laundry Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043359 Annual security system maintenance and repair work in 2013-2014 Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043360 Gao City Xiaogang Songguang Street and other water supply improvement and piping projects Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043361 113 Jia Taole Learning Theme Pavilion Curation Optimization and Equipment Leasing, Maintenance and Operation Contracting Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043362 113 Annual Dalin Power Plant Service Labor Work Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043363 Procurement case for carpet replacement in conference rooms of state-owned buildings in Taichung Industrial Park Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043364 Turret type milling machine item B Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043366 "113 Years of Humanities Museum Cleaning and Maintenance" Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043367 113 Annual Operation Section Raw Material Procurement Case-Materials Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043368 113 years of integrated electronic document system maintenance case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043369 Miaoli County Sanwan Township Life Memorial Park construction plan, soil and water conservation plan change design entrusted technical service procurement case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043370 113 Donghai Funeral Home body freezer and air-conditioning equipment maintenance services Deadline01 Dec 2023 4043371 113 Fengshan District (Second District) Road Drainage Maintenance and Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043372 Nursing work cart Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043373 113 years of free community buses Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043374 113th Annual Deadline11 Dec 2023 4043375 "Industrial-grade 3D computed tomography (CT) for fire evidence" procurement project Deadline22 Dec 2023 4043376 Retaining wall improvement project in front of library Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043377 EAGLE BURGMANN shaft seal special accessories Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043378 Procurement of professional services entrusted by off-campus teaching for sixth grade students at Xinpu Elementary School in New Taipei City in the 113th school year Deadline11 Dec 2023 4043379 113-year water and electricity facility maintenance project opening contract Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043380 113 New Taipei City Sanchong District paid advertising posting, advertising board cleaning and maintenance, bus shelter inspection labor services Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043381 Tainan City's 113th Annual Illegal Water Well Disposal Implementation Plan-Water Well Management Entrusted Professional Services (Open Contract) Deadline12 Dec 2023 4043382 Kaohsiung Sewage District-Southern District Yancheng Lingya User Takeover Follow-up Project Fourth Bid Deadline08 Dec 2023 4043383 The Hsinchu City Government entrusted the construction of the Xiangshan District Daycare Resource Center and Parent-child Center Deadline11 Dec 2023 4043384 Road surface and drainage improvement project in Mazu Po, Yuemei Village, Dongshi Township Deadline30 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us