Taiwan Tenders - 23 November 2023 (Page 7 of 9)

1,663 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 November 2023, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Real Estate.

This is page 7 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4043643 113th year raw materials procurement proposal for work department - Dairy products Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043644 Zhushan Town 113 Years Happy Bus free shuttle vehicle rental (including driving) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043645 112-114 years of blood glucose test strips (including provision of blood glucose machines) 2-year unit price open contract Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043646 Academic Affairs Office renovation project Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043647 113-114 Taitung Transportation Center tanker driver operation labor service Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043648 Chiayi City's 113-year specialized service program for vulnerable families Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043649 Renovation and construction of sports venues in the 111th academic year-basketball court renovation project Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043650 Various public facilities improvement projects in Xinying District in 2013 Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043651 The fire water and wastewater recovery pipe in Area L of Taochang No. 2 Filling Factory is added to the No. 5 pool piping work Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043652 4 pieces of nasopharyngeal rigid endoscopes Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043653 113 Annual Newspaper Subscription Purchase Case Deadline01 Dec 2023 4043654 Comprehensive insurance for rotor-type unmanned aerial vehicles Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043655 Biopotential signal acquisition system Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043656 113 Annual Operation Section Raw Materials Procurement Case-Nuts Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043657 Repair project for hollowing out and bursting of tiles on the north first floor of the building's columns and walls Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043658 Hsinchu Reserve Command Reserve Soldiers’ Promotion and Commendation Event Catering Dinner Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043660 Foam replacement work for the air-conditioning assembly of the electric train compartment (opening contract) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043663 113 Annual rental technology law enforcement photography equipment labor procurement case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043664 113 Changhua County Government Public Accident Liability Insurance Labor Procurement Case in Tourist Areas Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043665 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for the local residents’ open space improvement project under the front bridge of Route 61 in Fangyuan Township P037-P039 and Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043666 Taoyuan City Reserve Command Reserve Soldiers’ Promotion and Commendation Event Catering Dinner Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043667 The Child Welfare Service Center of the Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government entrusts the court to provide access and investigation services for child and juvenil Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043668 Hualien County Reserve Command Reserve Soldiers Promotion Recognition Event Catering Dinner Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043669 Professional services commissioned for off-campus teaching activities for grade 7 in the 112th academic year Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043670 In 113 years, Pingzhen District sky cable, road side ditch cable and road surface facilities cleaning (open contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043671 The 113th Annual Information Computer Room Maintenance Case of the Independent Commission Against Corruption of the Ministry of Justice Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043673 "M-Police Police Mobile Vehicle Maintenance Procurement Case" in 2013 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043674 Access Medicine full-text medical database and other 3 items Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043675 Procurement case for air conditioner renewal project in 605 computer classroom in the 112th academic year Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043676 113 Gongxi shooting range purchase of dairy products and beverages, etc. (open contract) case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043677 113 Regular testing and reporting of parking lot fire safety equipment Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043678 113-year Xinhua area drainage dredging project (opening contract) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043679 2013 Digital Forensic Tool Authorization Update Purchase Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043680 113-year Turnitin paper comparison system rental Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043681 In 113-114, the police squadron outsourced the cleaning and cooking of Taichung, Huwei, Houli, and Erlin parks. Deadline25 Dec 2023 4043682 (113) Zhongzheng, Zhongshan, Xinyi and Renai District sewer cleaning and maintenance projects (unit price) Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043683 113 annual information system and computer peripheral software, hardware and network system maintenance labor procurement case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043684 Sporadic maintenance project of roads below 6 meters and side ditches in Alian District in 2013 (open contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043685 Small CNC five-axis processing machine forming machine Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043686 113th Annual Faculty and Staff Birthday Gift Certificate Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043687 113 Renwu District and other parks (third bid) cleaning, maintenance and emergency repair work (open contract) Deadline25 Dec 2023 4043688 113 Dental Medical Support Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043689 The Children's Welfare Service Center of the Kaohsiung City Government's Social Affairs Bureau entrusts the provision of community services for children's development in three dist Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043690 Longquan Shenzhen North Branch Line and other Shenzhen strengthening projects Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043691 113. Entrusted with handling AIDS (HIV)/syphilis (TPHA) medical testing labor procurement case for inmates Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043692 Faxiang Village Ruiyan Tribe Laneway Improvement Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043693 Renovation of Friendly Space of Comprehensive Cultural and Health Service Center of Aboriginal Tribes and Malieba Cultural and Health Station Improvement Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043694 Technical service case for entrusting changes in the design and planning of Taoyuanli Cemetery in Taoyuan District (Case No.: KSH-112002) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043695 Kindergarten teaching environment and floor improvement project Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043696 112-114 Taiwan Railway Administration Staff Training Center document copying, production and binding services Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043697 112 Hualien County Education Network Center Network Laboratory Construction Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043698 113th Annual Three Gorges District Road Pavement Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043699 Artificial Intelligence (AI) Course Planning Equipment Purchase Case for the 112th Academic Year Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043700 Miaoli County Smart Traffic Management System Service Optimization and Bottleneck Corridor Congestion Improvement Plan Deadline11 Dec 2023 4043701 Improvement project of the 12th adjacent lane in Dear Village Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043702 18 items including annual power distribution system maintenance (2 groups in total) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043703 Procurement of off-campus teaching activities for second grade students in the 112th academic year Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043704 "Business District Carnival-Christmas Market Event" entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043705 The first phase of inspection and maintenance of UHV (including ancillary) power equipment of Changbin Photovoltaic Station Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043706 Penghu County 112-year campus smart wireless network construction Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043707 Rural Water Conservation Bureau Taipei Branch 113 years of labor contracting Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043708 Qingliu Community Laneway Ditch Cover Improvement Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043709 The New Taipei City Government Fire Department’s 113-year Automatic Defibrillator Patch Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043710 Tainan District Sales Office 113 years of secondary substation and service station, pole field maintenance service work Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043711 Miaoli County Sanwan Township 113th Annual Cemetery Weeding Labor Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043712 Taitung Public Works Section Chenggong Supervisory Station's 113th annual regularly scheduled emergency repair project for recurring disasters Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043713 Road drainage and public facilities improvement project in areas adjacent to Sanminli 7-8 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043714 Terminal air-conditioning cooling system cooling water tower repair and other peripheral facilities improvement projects Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043715 "New Network Point" Procurement Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043716 112th annual Baoshan Township road tree pruning and road weeding project opening contract Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043717 113 annual road excavation, pavement repair and sporadic road pavement repair projects (open contract) (unit price bid) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043718 113th Annual Deadline18 Dec 2023 4043719 113 annual information software and hardware equipment outsourcing maintenance case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043720 Sporadic repair work of manual water gates within the jurisdiction of Wuxi Irrigation District in 2013 (open contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043721 Photovoltaic stadium ground renovation project Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043722 112 Annual Resource Recycling Transfer Forklift Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043723 113 Tainan City Sewage Sewer Pipeline Inspection and Update Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043724 113 Nantou County Community-style Day Care Service Project for People with Disabilities-Wuxi Base Deadline08 Dec 2023 4043725 112-year local study alliance (work circle and community resource sharing) project Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043726 Labor work at the Refining Division Headquarters and Kaohsiung Refinery in 2013 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043727 1 floor-standing multi-purpose high-speed refrigerated centrifuge Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043728 From 113 to 2014, the entrusted technical service case for the renovation project of ward 5B in Yangming Hospital District Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043729 Court recording outsourcing translation labor procurement case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043730 1 polymerase chain reaction instrument Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043731 Renovation work of open combustion tower pipeline in Shenzhen Ao Central Reservoir Area Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043732 113-114 Operation and Management of Hualien County Welfare Service Center for People with Disabilities Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043733 56 items of special medical materials such as circulation perfusion catheters (open contract) Deadline22 Dec 2023 4043734 Postal Museum Taichung curatorial planning, exhibition arrangement and Taichung Philatelic Service Center update commissioning services Deadline22 Dec 2023 4043735 Hualien County Fenglin Land Affairs Office Office Building Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043736 113th Annual Nantou County Mountain Flood Control and Wild Stream Management Project Entrusted Design Supervision Work and Ecological Inspection Work Opening Contract Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043737 Automatic generators for vaccine refrigeration equipment to be phased out in 2012 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043738 113th Annual Shilin Official Residence New Orchid Pavilion commissioned professional services for exhibition layout Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043739 From 2012 to 113, Chiayi City introduced a smart signal and smart road application plan Deadline19 Dec 2023 4043740 Fixed ultrasonic therapy equipment and other 3 items Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043741 "Suspended Boundaries" Exhibition Production and Visual Design Commissioning Service Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043742 Yi Shengli Kapu Tribe Environmental and Public Facilities Improvement Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043743 112. Improvement project of farm roads and barges next to Pishi Bridge in Xinxiang Village, Xinyi Township Deadline01 Dec 2023 4043744 Kaohsiung High Administrative Court’s 113th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline12 Dec 2023 4043745 New Taipei City 2024 The Beauty of the Woods New Year Carnival Lantern Festival Station Plaza and Surrounding Road Layout Design Planning Implementation Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043746 112-Year Art Documentary Production Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043747 113 Cases on environmental cleaning and gardening maintenance of various sports and leisure public facilities in Longtan District Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043748 113 Annual Expansion and Maintenance Case of the Common Management Platform of the Global Information Network of the Ministry of Labor and its affiliated agencies Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043749 Elderly Building Elevator Update Deadline08 Dec 2023 4043750 112th Annual Pig Box Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043751 Sporadic contracting work for emergency repair, replacement and replacement in Zhudong area (112-1) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043752 "112-113 Datong Township Public Construction Infrastructure Project" entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service opening contract Deadline11 Dec 2023 4043753 Bidading antiseptic mouthwash 250ml (or equivalent) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043754 112 Exchange labor procurement case of Buil Foreign Languages ​​University in South Korea Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043755 Precision eye surgery instrument set 1 set Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043756 Network managed switch Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043757 113 years of on-site medical care services Deadline01 Dec 2023 4043758 112-year factory surveillance system equipment replacement and improvement project Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043759 113 Taichung City Drainage Maintenance and Improvement Project at All Levels - East District and other 14 districts and adjacent areas Deadline01 Dec 2023 4043760 Tree felling and pruning commissioned by Kinmen County Forestry Service in 113 (opening contract) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043761 5 empty needle infusion pumps Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043762 Anti-virus software authorized by the whole school Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043763 Ventilation equipment type B Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043764 Zhongzhuang CB10 related disk body migration Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043765 Retaining wall improvement project at Land No. 237, Dongpu Section, Dongpu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline01 Dec 2023 4043766 113 Annual Office Building Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043767 Outdoor basketball and volleyball court project Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043768 Industrial robot arm procurement case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043769 ""2024 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Tainan" travels through 400 years [maw'isal-Nandao Huiyuan] Aboriginal ethnic characteristic lantern display and ethnic language promotion" entrus Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043770 112th Annual Planning, Design and Engineering of Centenary Casuarina Surrounding Environment in Danlu Village, Shizi Township, Pingtung County Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043771 Dalin Factory chemical barrels, cylinders, equipment handling and debris sorting work Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043772 Chiayi Municipal Beixing Junior High School’s 113th Annual Lunch Drink Purchase Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043773 Insulation repair work for the four light, utility, storage and transportation groups of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043774 The Bureau’s 113 self-financed group accident insurance labor procurement Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043775 Tainan Industrial Park Environmental Monitoring Plan Deadline18 Dec 2023 4043776 Sporadic repair work of manual water gates within the jurisdiction of Babao Erzhen Irrigation District in 2013 (open contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043777 Mepro tablets 500 mg (or equivalent) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043778 Changhua County 113-year Mobile Surveillance Equipment Technology Law Enforcement Service Plan Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043779 113-115 years program-controlled computer accessories-industrial image display module long-term contract Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043780 Fire hydrants and accessories Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043781 5 rural road improvement projects including 112 Xincheng, Ji'an and Shoufeng Township Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043782 113 annual social welfare information management system maintenance and additional functional services Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043783 Procurement case for 8 water tank fire trucks and 2 reservoir fire trucks in 2013-114 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043784 113th Taichung Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Sun Drying Bed Sludge Entrusted Pickup Work Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043785 Water Test No. 1 host temperature control valve and oil pipe leakage repair Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043786 113 Annual Building and Bathroom Cleaning Services Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043787 Paper film gasket and other 7 items Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043788 2 indirect ophthalmoscopes Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043789 Explosives towing rope hook set 2 sets Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043790 "113-115 Years of Healthy Young Integrated Screening Plan Digital X-ray Roving Medical Vehicle Commissioned Inspection Service" Labor Procurement Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043791 One-stop family-centered integrated service solution Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043792 Pitou Elementary School, Pitou Township, Changhua County-Ministry of Education’s 112th Annual Climate Friendly School Demonstration Project Equipment Procurement Case Deadline01 Dec 2023 4043793 112 Zhangshu Elementary School sports ground track renovation project case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043794 113th year, the second squadron of the second battalion and the third squadron of the second battalion are outside the food committee Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043795 Traffic vehicle driver (including attendant) labor procurement case in 2013 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043796 Strengthening project of dispatching facilities for 3 lines including Houbi branch line Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043797 113 years of foreign language paper journals Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043798 2024 Northeast Corner Volunteer Guide Explains the Implementation Project Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043799 113 Tainan City Public Retail Market and Vendor Concentration Center Vector Prevention and Epidemic Prevention and Disinfection Labor Service Entrustment Case (Open Contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043800 Huwei Sugar Factory 112/113 soot filter sludge removal and other work Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043801 113 annual worker outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043802 Taoyuan City’s 113th annual real-time traffic information system maintenance and expansion service work Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043803 "2024 Huwei Town New Year's Day Flag Raising Ceremony" entrusted professional services Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043804 113-115 Hualien Retail Center gas station refueling labor contracting work (2 years) Deadline25 Dec 2023 4043805 Computer medicine bag two-year unit price open contract Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043806 Carbon dioxide cell shaking incubator Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043807 Three-year maintenance contract case for elevators and escalators in Huwei Campus Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043808 161kV North Return to Taipei Railway Red Line Connection Box (BRUGG) Improvement Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043809 2024 Taipei International Book Fair National Library Booth Design and Construction Commission Service Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043810 Taoyuan City Jingguo Transfer Station Leasing Management Case Deadline12 Dec 2023 4043811 Environmental cleaning and maintenance of the Wanhua Branch of Taiwan Land Bank Co., Ltd. Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043812 Aircraft Service Station Kinmen Air Navigation Station 113-114 Meteorological Equipment Maintenance Outsourcing Service Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043813 Maintenance and addition of broadcasting system in Luzhou District, New Taipei City for 113 years (open contract) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043814 In 113, the Xinyi section has provincial highways 12K~29K on Provincial Highway 16, Provincial Highway 16-29 and Provincial Highway 21 68K~102K highways, bridge maintenance and dis Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043815 Medical liquid oxygen and other 12 items Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043816 113 Annual Taichung No. 2 Middle School Elevator Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043817 Sustainable Industrial Park Clean Water Environment Warfare Center-Yunjia Automatic Monitoring (Visual) System Setup Plan Professional Service Case Deadline18 Dec 2023 4043818 112-113 Long-term contract work for sporadic and overhaul of Taochang instruments Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043819 Neiweipei waterfront habitat improvement project planning and design professional technical service case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043820 The 112th Keelung City Mediation Committee Business Lecture and Cultural Activities Outsourcing Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043821 Natural gas sampling cylinder set Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043822 113 Taichung City Seawall and Embankment Structure Maintenance and Management Work (Open Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043823 Outsourcing procurement case for medical linen supply and laundry business Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043824 Xiguoshan water tower reinforcement and warehouse renovation and other improvement projects Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043825 113 Annual Broadcasting System Maintenance in Shan District, Tainan City (Open Contract) Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043826 Comprehensive review of Kamioka Fuzen Cultural Landscape Preservation and Maintenance Plan Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043827 Maintenance case of generator system inside and outside the cave Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043828 Geological exploration work on the back side of utility power station and cooling machine room Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043829 2013 New Taipei Municipal Library Main Building, Branches and Reading Room Surveillance System Update Opening Contract Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043830 Renovation project for the exterior wall of the Science and Education Building (Pingnu New Village side and Park Road side) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043831 Cleaning and maintenance of the office building of the Southern District Business Group Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043832 53 items of special medical materials such as chest drainage tube sets (open contract) Deadline25 Dec 2023 4043833 Tamsui District Office purchased the gold and silver furnaces of the Sage Shrine Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043834 113 Annual WEB-GIS Public Property Management System New Modification Function and Maintenance Entrusted Information Service Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043835 Department of Mechanical Engineering Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043836 41 items of special medical materials for orthopedics department (open contract) Deadline22 Dec 2023 4043837 Library database and other 2 items Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043838 Lubricating oil flushing machine item B Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043839 113 years of labor statistics database system maintenance Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043840 Replagal 1mg/ml 3.5ml/vial Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043841 Sporadic repair work of manual water gates within the jurisdiction of Yuzaipi Irrigation District in 113 (open contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043842 Intensive care physiological monitor-2 purchase case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043843 6 anesthesia depth monitoring systems Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043844 113 Transportation vehicle rental (including driver) case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043865 Houli District Office and Neighborhood Newspaper Procurement Case in 2013 Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043892 Procurement of weeding and environmental landscaping renovation and tending labor services for the 113th Bengang Model Cemetery and Traditional Cemetery within the jurisdiction of Deadline29 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us