Taiwan Tenders - 23 November 2023 (Page 8 of 9)

1,663 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 November 2023, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Cyber Security, Defence, Security Printing, Meters, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 8 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Cyber Security, Defence, Security Printing, Meters, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4043893 Computer Numerical Control Milling Machine Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043894 Compulsory automobile (motor) vehicle liability insurance and optional automobile (motor) vehicle third-party liability insurance Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043896 Thin-layer liquid-based cytology reagents and consumables Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043898 Housekeeping, environmental cleaning and landscape maintenance work in Aowanda Forest Recreation Area Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043899 The Dawu Public Works Section has regular scheduled emergency repair projects for recurring disasters in the 113th year (see additional instructions for details) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043901 "113 Zhudong Tianchuan Day Taiwan Hakka Folk Song Competition" commissioned professional service case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043902 The 4th-2nd batch of 3 temporary purchases of sanitary materials in 2012 Deadline13 Dec 2023 4043903 Feed extrusion granulator; 1 set Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043904 Taochang A513 storage tank iron parts inspection and sandblasting, rust removal and paint work Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043905 113 Entrusted with Changqing Academy, North District, Taichung City, Changqing Service Center Deadline11 Dec 2023 4043906 2024-2025 East Coast Art Life Platform Connection Project Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043907 Taitung County Fire Department-handling the property purchase case of Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043908 Renovation project of sports fields and courts on campus Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043909 6-meter road widening project at Lane 537, Nanda Road, Hsinchu City Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043910 Dangerous intersection improvement plan on urban roads in Beigang Town, Yunlin County-(Wenren Road pedestrian environment and surrounding intersection improvement) Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043911 Procurement case of 10HP variable frequency air compressor unit of Mechanical and Electrical Work Group in 2013 Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043912 IBM SPSS Statistics Base stand-alone subscription version renewed for the first year Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043913 113 annual service-type labor work Deadline11 Dec 2023 4043914 Newly purchased ionic cyclic energy reactant 120L Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043915 Qi brand cardiac catheter equipment and mammography X-ray machine maintenance contract Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043916 The 112th annual cultural exchange and business observation activities for tribal leaders, local review committee members and housekeeping classes in Changbin Township Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043917 Our hospital’s 113th Annual Medical Office Occupational Medicine Specialist On-site Service Labor Service Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043918 One set of automatic auditory brainstem response instrument Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043919 Westlaw Classic legal database Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043920 112-year anti-fouling paper pad procurement case Deadline13 Dec 2023 4043921 New construction project of 50 units of Zhufu Hongji Construction Company Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043922 113 Annual Cleaning and Maintenance Outsourcing Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4043923 113th Annual Tucheng District Mountain Disaster Prevention, Repair and Reconstruction Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043924 113th Annual Deadline07 Dec 2023 4043925 Leakage prevention work on manifold flange surface of 12-inch pipeline (12 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043926 Non-invasive cancer gene liquid biopsy testing outsourcing Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043927 From 2012 to 2014, the Miaoli Management Office Water Conservancy Facilities Improvement Project commissioned design supervision and other technical services (Zhonggang River Basin Deadline12 Dec 2023 4043928 113th Annual Road Maintenance Service Work of Nan'ao Public Works Section Deadline11 Dec 2023 4043929 "113 Annual Administrative Information System Maintenance" Outsourcing Service Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043930 A batch of Western paper journals in 2024 Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043931 Pickling system tank item B Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043932 113th Annual Taichung City Special Bridge Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043933 113 Annual Outsourced Labor Procurement Case of Academia Sinica Garrisoned Police Force Work Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043934 "113 Taichung Qingshui Military Village Cultural Park Service Center" commissioned professional service case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043935 113 Nantou County community-based day care service plan for people with disabilities - Zhuoshui Base Deadline08 Dec 2023 4043936 Full set of fluorescent lamps and other 23 items Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043937 Taichung City 113-year-old child care center visit, guidance and evaluation Deadline13 Dec 2023 4043938 Taoyuan City Luzhu No. 2, Pingzhen No. 1 and Yangmei No. 1 Social Housing Intelligent Management Center Property Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043939 Kaohsiung City’s solar e-paper smart signage construction plan in 2012 Deadline22 Dec 2023 4043940 113 Liujia Junior High School Liujia Line rents business tour buses or business buses for general school use and labor procurement Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043941 Hongcuo Zhongbao and other 6-line dispatching facility strengthening project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043942 112 years of Shimen Oil Supply Center Rotork electric drive maintenance work (one year long appointment) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043943 Jiji Town Office Warehouse Leasing and Procurement Case in 2013 Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043944 Shixian Elementary School’s 113th Annual Nutritious Lunch and Kindergarten Snack Ingredients Supplier Open Bidding Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043945 2012 Taochang Second Distillation Factory Overhaul of Liquid Level Gauge Disassembly and Assembly Work Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043946 Hsinchu City Cultural Bureau’s 113-year security system service case for various offices Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043947 From 113 to 114, equipment handling, loading, unloading and arrangement labor work at the Taichung Power Supply District Operation Office Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043948 Structural reinforcement work of one steaming and one media control room in Peach Factory (Phase 3) Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043949 Health Management Center A4 Dowling Paper Plan 1 item (open contract) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043950 A set of gymnasium audio equipment Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043951 53 purchase cases including hand tools Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043952 Overhaul of instrument calibration and maintenance work in Taochang No. 2 Distillation Factory in 2012 Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043953 113 Airport MRT A7 station section expropriation and development labor contract procurement case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043954 113 years of information security and personal data management system maintenance Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043955 From 113 to 116, Taoyuan City Taoyuan District entrusted private execution of illegal vehicle relocation and storage operation labor procurement cases Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043956 Analysis and sporadic repair work of industrial safety and environmental protection instruments in Dalin Plant Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043957 Procurement case for venue layout for the 111th Fire Special Examination Class Ending Training Drill Ceremony Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043958 Yunlin Post Office leases Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043959 Industrial Park Security Protection Plan Deadline18 Dec 2023 4043960 113th Annual Taichung City Stormwater Sewer and Drainage Channel Maintenance Project Commissioned Technical Services Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043961 Noise subsidy manpower outsourcing project Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043962 113-year Campus Environment Greening and Beautification Labor Service Opening Contract Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043963 In 2013, the lawn mowing and greening work of the switchyards of various substations under the jurisdiction of Goodman E/S of this office Deadline01 Dec 2023 4043964 New Taipei City Government's professional service case commissioned for the 2013 Typhoon Response and Water Regime Monitoring and Early Warning Plan Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043965 113 New Taipei Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Bulldozer (Shovel Loader) Property Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043966 On weekdays, the 42-seater tour bus negotiates transportation and other 16 items Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043967 In 2013, handling outsourced labor procurement cases for bank overdue debt cases and other administrative work Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043968 Part-time official car rental in 113-114 years (specific dates of each month) Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043969 DNA gel system; 1 set Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043970 113-year part-time official vehicle rental Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043971 113 years of outsourcing general affairs work Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043972 The 113-year-old newspaper purchase case of village neighbor chiefs and villager representatives for the Yanpu Township Office in Pingtung County Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043973 Improvement projects on PC roads, side ditches and retaining walls in Yujing District in 2011 Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043974 Writefull, an English academic writing guidance tool Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043975 112 Improving and enriching the classroom equipment project of resource classes for people with disabilities Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043976 A batch of laboratory analysis vessel cleaning equipment Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043977 3 types of cartons including long convenience box Deadline12 Dec 2023 4043978 Beigang Shuidaotou Cultural Park Barrier-free Environment Improvement Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043979 Entrusted collection of sludge from the drying bed of Guantian Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant in 2013 Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043980 The 113th annual green beautification and road capacity maintenance work of Provincial Highway 26 at 23K+800~79K+924 in Maungang Public Works Section Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043981 Penghu County historical buildings restoration project in areas F, G, and H outside the city of Shicun Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043982 Sixth grade off-campus teaching in the 112th academic year Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043983 Batch of 2024 Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043984 The green beautification and road capacity maintenance work between 436K+470~451K of Provincial Highway 1 in the Maple Harbor Public Works Section in 113 Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043985 Rental case for a set of cardiac electrophysiological recording system including defibrillation equipment Deadline30 Nov 2023 4043986 113th annual river maintenance and hydrological management system plan Deadline05 Dec 2023 4043987 Maintenance of telephone equipment at Tainan City Government Dual Municipal Centers Deadline04 Dec 2023 4043988 Heping Campus Gymnasium Substation Equipment Replacement Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline12 Dec 2023 4043989 Geochemistry laboratory construction project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4043990 Hsinchu City Children’s Exploration Center entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical service case Deadline21 Dec 2023 4043991 113th annual campus-wide street light maintenance (opening contract) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043992 Beck-online German legal database Deadline29 Nov 2023 4043993 113-year information security and information equipment maintenance contracting service procurement case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043994 112-113 years Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043995 Satellite set-top box equipment device Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043996 Fenggang Public Works Section 113th annual Fenggang Supervision Station Line 1 451K~461K+081, Provincial Line 9 and Provincial Line 9E green beautification and road capacity mainte Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043997 TKC Law Library Japanese legal electronic database (detailed specifications list) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043998 Xinsheng Junior High School--112 Sports Department's pilot plan to adapt physical education curriculum and sports equal rights development-basketball and volleyball court renovatio Deadline28 Nov 2023 4043999 The repair and emergency repair project of roads and waterproof roads in the breeding area within the jurisdiction of Kouhu Township in 2012 (second time) (open contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4044000 113 Annual Traffic Control Facilities Maintenance Project Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044001 New Taipei City Government Police Xindian Branch Indoor Shooting Range Project Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 4044002 "Procurement of Teaching Equipment for the 112th Expanded Senior Middle School Bilingual Experimental Class Project" Property Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4044003 112 Keelung Port New Container Terminal Management System Construction Project Deadline25 Dec 2023 4044004 Electricity addition project to the laboratory of Zhuoqun Building, Biomedical Sciences, Chengxing Campus Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044005 113 Provincial Highway Scheduled Regular Disaster Repair Project in Nantou Section (Open Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4044006 Labor contracting for the production of 113-year stamp collections (including annual stamp albums, special albums, stamp folders and covers) Deadline13 Dec 2023 4044007 113-year mobile multifunctional electric shock defibrillator simulator purchase case Deadline01 Dec 2023 4044008 113-114 Taoyuan Transportation Center tanker driver operation labor service Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044009 113th Annual Design and Supervision Technical Service Case for Small Projects such as Roads and Drainage in Taiping District, Taichung City Deadline27 Nov 2023 4044010 113 Annual Yongkang Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Mechanical Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044011 Environmental cleaning, greening and beautification maintenance work in world scenic spots and large and small boiling water areas in 2013 (including garbage removal and disposal) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4044012 113-year school-wide drinking water equipment maintenance and procurement case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4044013 In 2013, roadside parking billing in Lugang Town was entrusted to private parties. Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044015 SPARE PARTS FOR GARDNER DENVER Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044016 "2024 Taitung Lantern Festival Tourism Activities" commissioned professional service case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4044017 112 Annual Peony Factory Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4044019 Taichung City’s 113th Annual Garden Road Green Space Facilities Maintenance Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Case (Central District, West District, Xitun District and Deadline27 Nov 2023 4044021 Sixth grade off-campus teaching labor entrustment service case in the 112th academic year Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044023 Anqing Zhen Dapai and Dingliao Dapai Pangou South Bridge Cross-Channel Structure Treatment Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 4044024 Smart mattress Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044026 113 General Business Human Resources Outsourcing Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4044027 Grounding carbon brush purchase Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044028 Tainan City Liuying District 113th Annual Broadcasting System Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline27 Nov 2023 4044029 112 Annual Design and Technical Service Procurement Case Entrusted for the Campus Improvement Plan of Beicheng Elementary School in Luodong Town Deadline04 Dec 2023 4044030 112th Annual Chiayi County Leisure Agricultural Zone Demonstration Mentoring Program Deadline05 Dec 2023 4044031 3-year contract for outsourced testing of lung cancer genes, tissues and liquid biopsies Deadline05 Dec 2023 4044032 Daxi Mausoleum Waterproofing and Environmental Improvement Project Deadline06 Dec 2023 4044034 "2024 Asian Industrial Cultural Asset Platform Operation and Promotion Plan" Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4044036 VINATA Moisturizing Anti-Wrinkle Essence 30g container 5,000 pieces Deadline05 Dec 2023 4044037 2012 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044039 The 113th annual Tucheng District mountain control and disaster prevention and farm road repair and mountainous disaster emergency repair project Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044041 Changhua City 113-year South District Street Light Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline07 Dec 2023 4044042 IVIDEO video streaming on-demand service system, public television broadcasting network and educational audio-visual public broadcasting network for 1 year Deadline27 Nov 2023 4044044 113th Kaohsiung Operations Office Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Operation (including subsequent expansion) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4044045 Kaohsiung High Administrative Court’s 113th annual electronic document scanning operation labor contracting Deadline01 Dec 2023 4044046 Guide cover and other 23 items Deadline28 Nov 2023 4044047 113. Cleaning of toilets throughout the school, cleaning of the common classroom building, Qingjiang Promotion Building and administrative building Deadline28 Nov 2023 4044049 112-year Hulin Science and Technology Center's self-made classroom renovation and decoration case - classroom teaching equipment and property procurement Deadline27 Nov 2023 4044051 Generator consultation and maintenance Deadline05 Dec 2023 4044052 113 Tainan City Resource Recycling Promotion and Audit Plan Deadline26 Dec 2023 4044053 112 General Waste Outsourcing Removal and Treatment Project in Caotun Town, Nantou County (Open Contract) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044055 112-year-old Wangfeng Building ceiling concrete falling repair project Deadline28 Nov 2023 4044056 Taipei Union University Book Resource Sharing Platform Maintenance Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4044058 Taitung County Government Domestic Violence Service Office in Taitung District Court, Taiwan Deadline04 Dec 2023 4044059 Manufacturing Transformation Promotion Plan Deadline04 Dec 2023 4044060 Pitou Elementary School, Pitou Township, Changhua County-Ministry of Education’s 112th Annual Climate Friendly School Demonstration Project Procurement Deadline01 Dec 2023 4044061 113-year counter paperless system maintenance case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4044062 Special car service for medical treatment from Taoyuan to Taipei Veterans General Hospital in 2013 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044065 A batch of equipment and spare parts for the boiler area Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044066 113 annual self-financed nursing center special nutritionist service for the elderly Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044068 Taichung City Houli District 113 Neighborhood Group Ping An Insurance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4044069 Annual maintenance work of steam power unit control equipment in 2023 Deadline28 Nov 2023 4044071 112-115 General Branch Manual Ophthalmic Surgical Instruments (Sterilization) Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 4044073 Procurement case of sports equipment and baseball equipment in 2012 of Sanminguo Middle School Deadline28 Nov 2023 4044075 113 Annual Information Security and Personal Computer Peripheral Software and Hardware Equipment Maintenance Labor Service Contracting and Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044076 The purchase of sports equipment and weightlifting equipment in the 112th year of the Three Republic of China Middle School Deadline28 Nov 2023 4044077 113 Taichung City Tenth Phase Rezoning Area Road and Ancillary Facilities Improvement and Repair Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 4044079 Fibrinogen Human/Human Thrombin inj. 80mg/500IU 1ml+1ml drug purchase case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4044081 Changhua City 113-year North District Street Light Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline07 Dec 2023 4044084 Feasibility assessment case for cross-district rights conversion of idle space in old urban areas of Taichung City Deadline04 Dec 2023 4044085 113 Annual Ladder Truck and Ladder System Maintenance and Repair Open Type Contract Procurement Case Deadline04 Dec 2023 4044090 113th Annual Honshu Industrial Park Environmental Cleaning and Planting Maintenance (Including Post-Disaster Repair) Work (Open Contract) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4044091 113th Annual Sanmin District Road Planting, Pruning, Maintenance and Emergency Repair Work (Open Contract) Deadline25 Dec 2023 4044097 Entrusted supervision and technical service work for the turnkey new construction project of the 161kV static synchronous compensator (STATCOM) of the Zhuyuan ultra-high voltage su Deadline25 Dec 2023 4044100 112 Years of ISO27001 External Audit Operations of Tai Tam Power Plant Deadline28 Nov 2023 4044105 Radiology Department Medical Support Procurement Case in 2012-113 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044119 MATLAB school-wide authorized software Deadline12 Dec 2023 4044121 Environmental cleaning and maintenance labor service procurement case within the jurisdiction of Tatajia Management Station in 2013 Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044123 Low temperature/alloy steel pipe Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044124 113 annual pipeline close potential detection labor work Deadline11 Dec 2023 4044125 113th Annual Foster Family Support Resource Enhancement Plan Deadline08 Dec 2023 4044127 Sporadic repair work of manual water gates within the jurisdiction of Babao Yizhen Irrigation District in 2013 (open contract) Deadline05 Dec 2023 4044129 Taichung City Administrative Space Design Demonstration Commission Planning and Design Technical Services Deadline22 Dec 2023 4044130 Octagonal and oval metal ring washers Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044132 central physiological monitoring system Deadline30 Nov 2023 4044133 Follow-up counseling service program for sexual assault victims Deadline04 Dec 2023 4044135 Library’s 2024 Spanish Journal Batch B Deadline04 Dec 2023 4044136 Xingda Power Plant’s 113th Annual Domestic Waste Removal and Treatment Work Deadline08 Dec 2023 4044137 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Taoyuan City Government commissioned the Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044138 Xingda Port Coast Patrol Base Power System Improvement (Including Installation Inspection) Deadline04 Dec 2023 4044139 113th Annual Three Gorges District Road, Bridge and Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline06 Dec 2023 4044140 113 Telephone switchboard and worker manpower outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline06 Dec 2023 4044141 113 Kaohsiung Branch Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044142 Tainan City Xiaying District Library Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline05 Dec 2023 4044143 Elevator upgrade project in the cultural camp area Deadline28 Nov 2023 4044144 The 113th emergency repair and regular maintenance project of asphalt pavement and road ancillary facilities (including Yanchao District) in Luzhu, Alian, Hunei, Qieping, Tianliao Deadline05 Dec 2023 4044145 Library electronic resource management system maintenance case Deadline27 Nov 2023 4044146 500L Solera Oloroso sherry oak barrel (primary barrel) Deadline14 Dec 2023 4044147 "113 Years of Health Management Science and Technology Commission External Document Registration and Document Processing Services" Labor Procurement Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 4044148 111 Shoufeng and Fengbin Township Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline05 Dec 2023 4044150 Dalin factory area surveillance video system maintenance and new installation work Deadline29 Nov 2023 4044151 Two-year unit price opening contract for Group B including environmentally friendly tableware bags Deadline28 Nov 2023 4044152 Molecular testing reagents (with instruments) Deadline28 Nov 2023 4044153 Procurement of hardware consumables and various milling cutters Deadline28 Nov 2023 4044154 Bengshan Community Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline28 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us