Taiwan Tenders - 20 March 2025 (Page 2 of 9)

1,640 tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, IT-Software.

This is page 2 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7374503 Low-floor Class A Electric Bus Property Purchase Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374770 114th annual new purchase of handheld Raman spectrometer procurement case Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374771 Retaining wall improvement project next to the 481th Land No. 1, An section of Dacun Township Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374772 Soochow "Procurement of window-replacement air-conditioner in classrooms in the First Teaching Research Building" Deadline07 Apr 2025 7374773 Cardiac vascular stent procurement Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374774 Lintik emergency escape exit and disaster relief roadmap production Deadline08 Apr 2025 7374775 New accessibility elevator project for the West Building of Liming Primary School in Pingtung County Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374776 113th Annual Linbian Creek Laishe Creek and Valus Creek Clearing Project (Project Standard) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374777 114th Annual Victory Star Village Tree Pruning and Maintenance Work Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374778 Hualien County 114 Annual Primary School and Kindergarten Children's Game Site Inspection Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374779 Short-term connection between service, kitchen and environmental cleaning services for well I1 of Tiezhenshan Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374780 A batch of pipe clamp flow meter Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374781 114 Lanyang Women's Middle Thunder Board Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374782 3 sets of wall-mounted facial mirrors Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374783 Repair and maintenance of sidewalk curbs and roadside ditches in Tainan Industrial Park in 2014 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374784 IBM i host and peripheral equipment procurement case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374785 1 batch of 20-40mm ductile cast iron DI water meter box, etc. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374786 Short-term connection between service, kitchen and environmental cleaning services for well 21 in Tuchang Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374787 Feasibility assessment plan for the planning of private participation in the coastal education venues and bases in Taoyuan City Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374788 The Ministry of Health and Welfare commissioned the agency to purchase joint bidding for clinical essential drugs obtained by children in 114 years Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374789 Linzikeng Wild Stream Remediation Project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374790 One-piece maintenance of continuous electrical system in the computer room Deadline08 Apr 2025 7374791 114 Annual self-operated arts and crafts science Tianmu bowl glaze medicine procurement case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374792 "114th Annual Chiayi Branch FSC ® Forest Management Verification Annual Review" Commissioned Professional Services Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374793 Special envelope for e-mail Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374794 "Technical Services for the Repair and Application of Stone in Building Exterior Walls" Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374795 Makong cable car civil construction, decoration and maintenance, paint coating and safety net maintenance work Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374796 114-116 Taoyuan Retail Center Gas Station Refueling Labor Contracting Work (2 years) Deadline16 Apr 2025 7374797 Technical service case for the overall improvement project of public space in Huizhi Building and Lanxin Building of Student Dormitory Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374798 Flow cytometry technology tests 7 open contracts, including fluorescent antibody reagent group Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374800 1 high vacuum magnetron ion sputtering instrument Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374801 The post-disaster reconstruction project of Yuanli Fishing Port wharf collapsed and the pavement fell Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374802 114th Annual Varus Creek River Collection Project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374803 1F ice water blower replacement at the deputy building of the General Management Office Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374804 Anaerobic operation incubator Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374805 The opening contract for the 114th Yunlin County Agricultural Land Redefinition Zone Agricultural Water Road Improvement Project (Fourth Standard) Deadline09 Apr 2025 7374806 The Ministry of Health and Welfare commissioned the agency to purchase joint bidding for clinical essential drugs obtained by children in 114 years Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374807 114 Annual Neighbor Group Accident Insurance Insurance Insurance for Caotun Town, Nantou County Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374808 114 years of labor procurement for new (renovation) water equipment for users of Shulin Services (open contract) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7374809 New case of 10 runway sequence flash circuit 2 of Songshan Airport Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374810 114 Annual Vector Prevention and Control Spray Services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374811 New construction project of Rizhao Center, Hemei Town, Changhua County Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374812 Stroke medical official vehicles Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374813 Drilling office short-term connection between service, kitchen and environmental cleaning services Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374814 2 items including EMU900 type stay-at-turtle cable (total 20PCs) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374815 The Ministry of Health and Welfare commissioned the agency to purchase joint bidding for clinical essential drugs obtained by children in 114 years Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374816 5 items including computer medicine bags (opening contract) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374817 Dachaozhou artificial lake sand-closing gate improvement project No. 2 machine gate Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374818 The blueprint project for promoting sustainable pedestrian environment and road safety in Hsinchu Deadline07 Apr 2025 7374819 A set of automatic viscosity testers Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374820 114th Annual Tribal Construction Project Entrusted Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374821 Police guard vehicles, van detection and van service vehicles Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374822 School orders lunch group meals for the 114th school year (meal box/barrel meal) (open contract) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374823 4 unit price opening contracts, including combined scraper brush products Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374824 "One crawler walking baling machine" property procurement case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374825 114th Annual Xionglin Station Irrigation and Drainage Road Maintenance (Opening Contract) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374826 New street lights construction projects in 114 at Roosevelt Road and other places in Wenshan District Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374827 Neipu Tobacco Factory Manufacturing Course Packaging Co., Ltd. Cooling Co., Ltd. Laser Generator (including human-machine touch interface) 2 sets Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374828 The 114th Taichung City Tourism Recreation Area Natural Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374829 Maintenance materials for storage tank level meter management system of Taichung factory (including installation test) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374830 114 Annual Traffic Number LED Light Surface Update Project Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374831 114th Annual Daxue Mountain Forest Road Improvement Project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374832 114-year-old luggage conveyor belt construction project of Fuao Port Travel Building Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374833 114 Pingtung Agricultural Property Museum Industry Promotion and Marketing Activities Labor Purchase Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374834 114 Tainan Primary and Secondary School Information Technology Classroom Equipment Updated Property Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374835 Emergency repair project of the Aboriginal tribal roads after the disaster during typhoons and heavy rains in Namasha District in 114 (open contract) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374836 Discussion on hair care of biomass Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374837 TOPOTECAN HCL FOR INJ 4 MG/VIAL unit price contract Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374838 Chiayi County residential plan and financial plan (113 to 116) commissioned professional service case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374839 Bidding case for the opening contract for the aortic root cannula at the General Branch from 114 to 115 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374840 114th Annual "Traditional Pharmaceutical Techniques" Shooting Plan Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374841 Taichung factory's 114 years of equipment and pipeline cleaning and maintenance work Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374842 Taiwan New Culture Movement Memorial Hall Normal Education Promotion Activities Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374843 114th Annual Mechanical Sludge Drainage and Drainage Work of the Grand Kung Dian Reservoir Area (Opening Contract) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374844 114th annual local power supply improvement project procurement Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374845 New Taipei City Ruifang National Middle School 60th Anniversary School Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374846 Labor Health Examination Questionnaire System Maintenance Case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374847 145k+000~148k+000 road surface improvement and ancillary facilities engineering of Taiwan Line 8 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374848 The Ministry of Health and Welfare commissioned the agency to purchase 114 years of clinically necessary medical equipment obtained by children in difficulty Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374849 Double wavelength laser fiber urology urology procurement case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374850 Maintenance of iron parts for the B412 storage tank of Taochang and sandblasting and rust removal and paint work Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374851 Tuberous cast iron pipe (K type third type) 100mm and 150mm, etc. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374852 114-Year-Overview of the World Heritage Potential Point in Taitung County-Guidingbei Nan Site International Education Promotion Activities Plan Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374853 Renovation and unification project of Dashui Forest Park Hall S10-S11 Service Center of Dashui Forest Park, Bade District, Taoyuan City Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374854 Hydropower projects such as well drilling in Xiangshan Trail Oriental Park Deadline08 Apr 2025 7374855 Nuclear fuel crane maintenance and fuel transfer coordination work Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374856 114th annual Zhudong Station Irrigation and Drainage Road Maintenance (Opening Contract) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374857 114th Annual Hsinchu Large Mobile Pumper Maintenance and Transportation Operation Opening Contract Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374858 "Project on Expanding and Promoting Forest Economic Under the Forestry and Improving Business Technology" Commissioned Professional Services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374859 114th Annual Administrative Computer and Peripheral Equipment and Web Page Maintenance Outsourcing Service Case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374860 Rent a large photoelectric laser photo-drawing machine Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374861 112-Improving Project for the Tuku Elevation Road in Sanjun Village, Ligang Township (Phase 1) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374862 Ceramic promotion flower disc property procurement case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374863 Ailan Well Durability Repair Project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374864 114th Annual Fish Eating Education Case and Personnel Training Plan Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374865 114 years of business development and cultivation of farmland water conservancy personnel and anti-corruption activities plan Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374866 Univalent price opening contract for influenza A/B influenza/respiratory fusion virus nucleic acid reagents Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374867 Taoyuan National Middle School--Processing the 114th Annual General Subsidy Designated Management Project-Information (Technology) Classroom Information Equipment, General Classroo Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374868 Chiayi County Liminhe Guomin Middle School 113 Annual Classroom Renovation Project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374869 Alkyd resin enamel (#38) 2100GL Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374870 Cold seawater non-precious metal electrolytic cooling platform, waiting for a batch Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374880 Mobile Internet Supply Service Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374881 Exterior explosion-proof switch plates A batch of Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374882 Head pulse inspection (vHIT) machine set Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374883 114th Annual Foreign Management Observation Meeting Implementation Plan Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374884 Dacun Township Jungou Sanlan Road Improvement Project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374885 Design and supervision service for Zhongzhengtang demolition project of Zhongxing Guomin Primary School in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374886 Demolition and reconstruction project of Xiaoyang Pavilion of Zhutang National Middle School in Zhutang Township, Changhua County Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374887 Design, construction, execution and operation of intelligent unmanned store in the ring line Nan Machinery Factory Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374888 B batches such as ready-to-use hydrogen energy power generation platform Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374889 450kWh biohard carbon energy storage system one set Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374890 Port-A Nursing Teaching Model Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374891 Improvement project of Agriculture Pond No. 544, East Section of Liudongliliu, Toutian City Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374892 Dulan Primary School--113 Annual Shock Resistance Improvement and Strengthening Project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374893 Polyaluminum chloride 8,000,000 kg Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374894 114 years of accelerated improvement of environmental facilities and equipment procurement case for fire fighting halls – vehicle reflective sign Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374895 3% fluorinated protein foam solution Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374896 Procurement and setup of non-point source pollution reduction (LID) on-site treatment facilities in Taipei water source specific areas in 114 Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374897 Improvement project of flood retention pond for land No. 183, Wenzheng Section Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374898 1 group of sinus endoscopy for adults and pediatrics Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374899 Baolaixi and Xiazhulin disaster reconstruction project in Zhulin Community, Liugui District Deadline28 Mar 2025 7374900 2 hemodialysis filters Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374901 Batches of automatic wrapping paper (top and bottom film) and other Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374902 The bathroom and toilet improvement project of Xuesanshe 3rd and 4th floors Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374903 Dalin Factory's fifth/sixth media factory overhauled the gas purification system and compressor system pickling work Deadline10 Apr 2025 7374904 Two projects including the Hengkeng Agricultural Road Disaster Restoration Project in Dingpu Village Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374905 38mm round outer diameter 46mm acrylic box 40,200 pieces Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374906 A set of dynamic viscosity measurement systems Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374907 The management project of the trench in the 8 neighboring D017 Dakeng District of Dakeng Village Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374908 114-year disaster reconstruction equipment rental contract Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374909 Gender and Light Exhibition in the Metaverse - Gender and Light Exhibition in the Metaverse Space layout Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374910 "The Ministry of Economic Affairs' Special Project to Promote the Upgrading and Transformation of Industry and Small and Medium Enterprises in 114 - Tutoring Small and Medium Enter Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374911 114th Annual Propaganda Products Procurement and Mascot Design and Production Case Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374912 Technical service case for commissioned design and supervision of traffic vessel channel cleaning project in Yanpu, Pingtung County Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374913 The collapsed land management project of Tangzhuang Bridge downstream Deadline28 Mar 2025 7374914 Pedestrian friendly space and guardrail gap improvement project in provincial road intersection of Toucheng Engineering Section Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374915 Negative pressure wound treatment machine 2 medical materials 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline14 Apr 2025 7374916 Repair of sewage pressurized pipelines in Minxiong and Touqiao Industrial Park (opening contract) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374917 Qingshui Primary School's 114-year sewage sewage pipe pipe project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374918 114-year new construction of barrier-free elevators in the Mechanical Science Museum Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374919 "Yupin Tianxia Apartment Building Management Committee" Project for the Reinforcement of Seismic Weak Floor in Private Buildings Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374920 Zhonglun Village 1 neighboring wild stream water disaster protection and repair project Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374921 114th Annual Ditch Dredging of dredging surfaces and damage collapse improvement projects around the Xiude Building of Haidong Primary School in Annan District, Tainan City and the Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374922 114 Taichung City Street Tree and Park Greenland Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Dadu, Wuri, Longjing District and Nearby Area) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374923 Visits to the disaster prevention business of Kitakyushu, Japan, recycled water planning and sewer system construction, etc. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374924 Five equipment including the Choleposcopy group Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374925 114 years of buying fish and fish shopping website maintenance and safety enhancement Deadline02 Apr 2025 7374926 The Ministry of Education subsidies Yunlin County to enrich the book volume of public national primary and secondary schools in 114 years Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374927 Storage and transportation group monitoring system equipment update a batch Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374928 The Land Affairs Bureau of the New Taipei City Government handles the procurement case of group clothing (short-sleeved POLO shirt) for various activities Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374929 Three projects including Zhanghunong Road, 3 adjacent to Shekou Village, 2 disaster reconstruction projects, etc. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374930 Purchase of 2 circular saw machines Deadline08 Apr 2025 7374931 Digital X-ray machine (C-arm mobile type) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374932 114-year Kinmen County Community Construction Guidance Plan Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374933 The construction of the rain shelter of the Daxiangli Club in Puzi City Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374934 114th South District Branch Table Replacement Operation B Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374935 114th Taipei Municipal Government Education Bureau School Lunch Communication and Nutrition Education Website Construction and Maintenance Information Service Labor Service Procure Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374936 114 Road paving projects in all villages in the township Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374937 2025 Red-faced Duck FUN Summer Holiday Overall Activity Planning Implementation Plan Deadline07 Apr 2025 7374938 Two projects including the reconstruction of the pit and ditches next to the Shijia Forest Farm in Shijia Village Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374939 From 114 to 115, the General Office and Building Renovation and Demolition of the Taichung Branch of the Forestry and Nature Conservation Department commissioned planning, design a Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374940 114-year Huadong Zonggu tribal tourism promotion plan Deadline01 Apr 2025 7374941 114 years of Minxiong Industrial Park sewage treatment plant equipment replacement and renewal Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374942 Highway facilities improvement project under the jurisdiction of the Dounan Industrial Section of Taiwan Line 78 (Phase 1) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374943 Maintenance of the safety monitoring system of the port tunnel in 114 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374944 Maintenance case of central computer room backup system Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374945 The opening and closing of the 2025 Shuangbei World Mass Games contestants’ lunch box commissioned professional service part opening contract Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374946 "A comprehensive review of the plan for the remake of the plan for the Wufeng Banner Scenic Area of ​​Yilan County, Longtan Lake Scenic Area and Yilan County Political Center a Deadline17 Apr 2025 7374947 Third-party verification of outsourcing services for the Zitong Security and Personal Capital Protection Management System from 2014 to 2016 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374948 10 smart adjusting tables (including conveyor belts) Deadline18 Apr 2025 7374949 National Taiwan University's 114th annual labor procurement (document receipt and delivery work) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374950 114 annual weeding, tree pruning, dirty and messy cleaning labor procurement (open contract) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7374951 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon Baihe District Sheng'an Agricultural Land Relocation Zone, Donggan Fourth Road Retaining Wall Recovery Wall in July 2013 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374952 Instrument calibration and maintenance work on the site of Taochang's first heavy oil desulfurization factory overhaul in 2014 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374953 Design and production procurement case for the permanent exhibition and special exhibition of the National Archives in 2014 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374954 Swimming turn training waterway partition plates 3 sets Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374955 40,000 silver coin display boxes for the Year of the Horse Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374956 Disaster Reconstruction Project of Jiangmu Liaonong Road, 4 neighbors in Shekou Village Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374957 Maintenance safety valve pressure regulation and maintenance work (including sporadic work) in Dalin Factory Group B factory overhaul Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374958 2025 short-term Chinese study tour group accommodation Deadline02 Apr 2025 7374959 10 equipment including focus amplification electronic colectoscopy Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374960 113-year-old Typhoon Stone Pile Drainage and Bank Revealing Project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374961 "2025 Taiwan Design Exhibition in Changhua" Traffic Guidelines Commissioned Technical Service Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374962 (Typhoon Kemi, July 113) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the connecting road slope from Jiaxing Village to Jiutaiwu Village, Taiwu Township Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374963 114 years of mobile monitor procurement Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374964 1 114-year chemical disaster treatment vehicle Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374965 Yilan County Nanao Township Public Security Bureau 114 Annual Cleaning Equipment Procurement Case in Each Village Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374966 National historic sites Taichung Prefecture Department Reuse and Surrounding Landscape Engineering Commissioned Supervision and Work Report Technical Service Case Deadline17 Apr 2025 7374967 Renovation of tennis court floor of the Central District Construction Office Deadline27 Mar 2025 7374968 114 years saw water conservancy achievements material production Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374969 Distribution of power outage notice and accident power outage instructions Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374970 ZTE Hospital (Ophthalmology) Ultrasonic Crystal Emulsifier (ALCON) Maintenance Deadline26 Mar 2025 7374971 AI server procurement case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374972 New Taipei City Government Administrative Park Citizen Square LED Outdoor Full Color Display Screen Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374973 New construction of floating wharf on the north dike of Waipu Fishing Port in Houlong Town Deadline31 Mar 2025 7374974 New Chemical Industry Section 114-year appointment for regular lighting facilities renovation project (re-edited) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374975 Administrative computer room monitoring system procurement Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374976 114th Annual Emergency Repair and Rescue Project of Nong Road, Nang Road, Namaxia District (Open Contract) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7374977 114 Annual Digital Resilience Navigator Training Course Activities Commissioned Service Deadline24 Mar 2025 7374978 Water conservancy drainage improvement project on the back side of the impression construction of Chongchao 1st Road (No. 111~131) in Pingtung City Deadline24 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us