Taiwan Tenders - 20 March 2025 (Page 4 of 9)

1,640 tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Energy.

This is page 4 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7375429 Discussion on the collaborative operation mode and model production of offshore wind power unmanned vehicles and relay stations Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375447 Biomedical waste refrigerator Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375448 114th Namaxia District Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Relief and Rescue Project (Open Contract) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375449 Marginal computing integration system of railway chain system Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375450 A respirator Deadline07 Apr 2025 7375452 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon Zuo Town, Caoshanli South 171 (Caoshan Gaozhi 121) Banqiao Post-disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375453 114th Annual Xiaoyi Nursery Seedlings Cultivation Work Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375454 Durvalumab inj. 50mg/ml 10ml drug procurement case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375455 114th Annual Rainwater Sewer Cleaning Project in Erlun Township, Yunlin County Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375456 Landscape improvement project around the First Ling'an Hall and 16 Cemetery in Hemei Town Deadline02 Apr 2025 7375457 Change of the specific area plan for Hutoupi (third comprehensive review) entrusted technical service case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375458 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3-136-The post-disaster reconstruction project of Changxing Industrial Road Branch Agricultural Road Branch in Dongyi Lane, Changfeng Village, Guoxing Tow Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375459 2F Rizhao Center Bed Expansion and 3F General Acute Ward Renovation Project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375460 Renovation and design of the business room and underground pipeline of the gas station in Chiayi from 114 to 115 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375461 Taichung Post Office has 52 office buildings and 8 outside ATM cleaning services Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375462 Intercontinental Storage and Transportation Institute sporadic erecting work Deadline07 Apr 2025 7375463 114th Nanzhuang Nursery Seedlings Cultivation Work Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375464 No. 311, Xinzhuang Section, Guangfu Township, Hualien Industrial Section, and No. 240, Daquan Section, etc. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375465 114 years of parking lot restoration and other projects (opening contract) commissioned supervision service case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375466 Model calculation collector for train assist system Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375467 114th Annual Taichung Management Office Office Building Environmental Cleaning Commission Service Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375468 8 equipment including imaging system Deadline27 Mar 2025 7375469 114 (2025 AD) Indonesian overseas Chinese students come to Taiwan to study and tutoring training class Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375470 Handle academic activities related to marine policy Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375471 Green Energy's first phase project photoelectric module property procurement case Ⅲ Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375472 Reset and purchase of fire pump control modules at some stations in Zhonghe Xinlu Line and Bannan Line Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375473 Mobile C-arm X-ray machine Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375474 114 years of disaster prevention and publicity media procurement case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375475 Chiayi County in June 2013 (C1-001, 003, 004, etc.)-County Road 166, Township Road Jia 151-1, Jia 154, Jia 154-1 and other post-disaster reconstruction projects Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375476 Leasing and transportation operations of storage tank facilities in asphalt storage centers Deadline15 Apr 2025 7375477 114th Annual AC Pavement Project for Grassroots Construction in Fengshan District Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375478 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon Zuo Town, Caoshanlikengneinong Road (Kengneigao score 145) post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375479 114. Out-of-commission construction and improvement operations of Zhudong Institute’s zoning metrology and pipeline network in 115 (open contract) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375480 114th Sports Protection Station Protection Officer Outside the Labor Committee Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375481 114 entrusted law compliance and pre-service training workshop for the prevention and control of money laundering and combating terrorist personnel Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375482 "Zhao'an Keyu creates songwriting and recording" labor procurement case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375483 Improvement projects such as front drainage ditches, No. 40 Yongxing Road, Shetou Township Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375484 A batch of animal cold chain medicines in 114 years Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375485 Maintenance of electrostatic dust collecting equipment in Dalin Factory Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375486 Renovation of 50,000 Gongbing Sink and Railing Ladder Deadline18 Apr 2025 7375487 114-116 dialysis water purification system (full responsibility: including all consumables and parts that are regularly replaced) three-year maintenance Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375488 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-164, 165, 167, etc.)-County Road 162 A, Township Road Jia 154 and Jia 154-1 line, etc. Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375489 114th annual smart grid southern display venue commentary reception and general service handler labor work Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375490 Taichung City's 114 annual creative publicity and training plan for gender equality Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375491 New construction of fishing platform in the south dike of Yuanli Fishing Port in Yuanli Town Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375492 114th annual water quality organic substance SVOC and TPH experimental drug formula Deadline27 Mar 2025 7375493 113 Special Examination Class Students’ Swimming Training Tickets and Property Purchase Case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375494 Pool bottom paint and water leakage repair project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375495 Xiaogang Factory Saving Stock Corrugated Cartons in total Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375496 High-speed two-way planing mobile phone set 2 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375497 114th Annual Water Quality Interference Matrix Experimental Drugs Deadline27 Mar 2025 7375498 Heavy rain in September 20113 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October-(B1) Renyitan Trail Starting Scenic Platform Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375499 Adult respirator (middle) 1 batch Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375500 Overseas Chinese Affairs Committee's 2025 Global Youth Business Potential Star Selection and Tutoring Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375501 Xinzhuang Primary School Campus Chain Brick and Floor Paving Improvement Project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375502 Improvement project of the front shop in Yong'an Palace of Xiayingli Dingjun, Jiali District Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375503 "114 years of care and interview with elderly retired public education personnel care gifts - Graphene wool hat scarf gloves three-piece set" property procurement case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375504 Typhoon H3-120, Kemi in July 2013-2, Songbailun Industrial Road Restoration Works in Beigang Village, Guoxing Township Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375505 New Taipei City 113 School Annual Health Promotion School Out-of-City Education Exchange Activities Deadline08 Apr 2025 7375506 114th Annual Zhuoshui Creek Business Zone 28 Linban Yexi Remediation Project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375507 114-116 years inflatable diving cylinder Deadline27 Mar 2025 7375508 Setting up of soil gas monitoring wells and oil and gas detection in storage system Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375509 Road and drainage improvement project of Minsheng Road to Shebian Road, Jiananli, Qiaotou District (114RMA-011-010) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375510 A set of modeling systems Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375511 Taoyuan winery diaphragm pump type B purchase case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375512 114-116, 3 open contract bidding cases for medical materials in the General Branch Comprehensive Diagnosis and Treatment Department Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375513 114 years of cleaning, transportation and maintenance of plant waste such as weeds, leaves and branches and opening contract procurement case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375514 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-215, 219, 220, etc.)-County Road 162 A Line 34K~39K Road Post-disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375515 Underwater acoustic release meter Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375516 The second "Indigenous Tribe Characteristic Road Improvement Plan" in 114-Technical Services for the Design Supervision and Construction of Road Improvement Engineering of Nanshi T Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375517 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-224, 225, 226, etc.)-County Road 162 A Line 26K~31K Road post-disaster reconstruction project, etc. Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375518 Duckling work of the 114th annual main and branch lines and large and medium-sized drainage (Gukeng Station) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375519 114 years of enriching library book collection procurement Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375520 Improvement project of spotted turtle farm pond in reef pit Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375521 Taipei Port Instrument Inspection Station Fixed Pallet Instrument Inspection Station (channel 180cm X 180cm) and subsequent maintenance Deadline27 Mar 2025 7375522 "2025 Nantou Chocolate Coffee Festival-Taste Nantou Pavilion Curatorial Planning" Commissioned Professional Services Labor Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375523 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-208, 209, 210, etc.)-County Road 162 A Line 41K~44K Road Post-disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375524 114th annual unit price for mechanical and electrical equipment renovation of Dagangshan plant Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375525 114 annual pump unit maintenance and transportation operation emergency rescue (Entrust Agency of Nantou County Government) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375526 114 North District Business Office Ball Plug Valve Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375527 [(Typhoon Kaimi in July 113) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Wanshunnong Road and Jiutan No. 3 Nong Road, Baoshanli, Taoyuan District] Deadline27 Mar 2025 7375528 114th annual large and medium-sized row dredging work of the main and branch branches of the Huwei Branch (Huilai Station, Huwei Station, and Reclamation Station) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375529 (113) Screen 6 line (0k+000-3k+676) and Screen 7 line (0k+920-5k+130) selected sections of road improvement project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375530 114th annual small-scale grassroots construction project in Fengshan District Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375531 Taihe Village Zhangshu Lake Gully Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375532 "Changhua Municipal Office's 114 Annual Road Excavation and Restoration Project (Opening Contract)" commissioned supervision (including supervisor) labor procurement Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375533 Improvement project of Xinhuweixi Binding Line Water Gate (Second Work Area) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375534 114th Annual Student Dormitory Area Renovation (Opening Contract) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375535 National Yangming Jiaotong University Tainan Campus Pedestrian Temporary Slope Project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375536 【(Typhoon Kemi in July 113) Taoyuan District Liulanqinhe Post-disaster Reconstruction Project】 Deadline27 Mar 2025 7375537 Design and Supervision of the Second Phase Additional Construction Project of the Oyliao and Baoji Joint Activity Center in Beimen District Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375538 Official car dispatch and taxi outsourcing services (open contract) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375539 X-ray car rental case from 114 to 118 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375540 High-pressure steam sterilization pot Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375541 Three items: Water Source Agriculture Road Disaster Reconstruction Project in Taihe Village, Qianhu Agriculture Road Disaster Reconstruction Project in Taihe Village, and Jujukeng Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375542 114-year subsidy for Yifei water search and rescue equipment procurement case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375543 New Taipei City Pingxi District Baishi Basketball Stadium Rain Splashing Facilities Added Project Deadline27 Mar 2025 7375544 Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013-(H3) Houhuzai Kandingong Nong Road disaster repair project in Houhuzai, Fanlu Village Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375545 Two items including the drainage improvement project behind Qiansui Palace in Xiguo Village, Yizhu Township Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375546 Sidewalk leveling and sporadic improvement project of Zhongzheng Primary School to Haifu Hotel Section, Minquan Road, Jincheng Town, Kinmen County Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375547 Technical services commissioned for improvement of barrier-free facilities in various areas of the Sports Bureau of New Taipei City Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375550 Digital seals and facial recognition systems of political offices in various Miaoli County Deadline14 Apr 2025 7375551 UPS continuous power system and two items Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375552 Cross Village Duolin Tribe Contact Road 0K+800, 3K+400 and Basana to Cross Village Tribe Contact Road 6K+170 Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375553 Overall environmental construction project of Huwei Dike Section of Beigangxi (Phase II) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375554 113-Environment drainage ditches improvement project in 112, Longquan Road, Longshuili, Hengchun Town Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375555 Annan Campus Environmental Resources Center Landing and Drainage Improvement Project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375556 【(Typhoon Kaimi in July 113) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Fuxingli Fuxing No. 1 Agricultural Road, Fuxing District, Taoyuan District] Deadline27 Mar 2025 7375557 114 Miaoli County Cable TV Service Quality and Viewing Satisfaction Investigation Professional Service Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375558 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon Kami Class G1-Kodi Village Kedi and Shakeng Village Water Pit Water Disaster Repair Project, etc. Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375559 Three items including the disaster reconstruction project of Liaonong Road outside Ruifeng Village, the disaster reconstruction project of Liaonong Road in Ruifeng Village, and the Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375560 A total of 102 samples from the tap water company's Dyoxin sample commissioned for sampling inspection Deadline27 Mar 2025 7375561 114th annual maintenance operation and maintenance operations for passenger ships, bridges and other vehicles Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375562 Marathon medicine purchase Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375563 114th annual business inspection and inspection vehicle pick-up and drop off Tongren transportation service (five blocks and sub-district lines) labor procurement case Deadline27 Mar 2025 7375564 Diphenylamine ion analysis system Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375565 Sodium hypochlorite (barrel) 15,000 kg Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375566 The right bank reconstruction project of No. 28, Dapai Yangcuo Section, Maijin, Mailiao Township Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375567 Renovation of tap water pump equipment Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375568 Sporadic maintenance work on overhead lines in Taipei in 114 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375569 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-174, 177, 178, etc.)-County Road 162 Line A, etc. 5 post-disaster reconstruction projects Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375570 114th Hsinchu Hospital Surgery Department Replacement and Maintenance Case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375571 Guanshanzhen 19 points line 1 drainage maintenance project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375572 114 Xinying Primary School Activity Center Repair Project Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375573 1.5T magnetic vibration contrast system upgrade (including room engineering) 1 set Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375574 Emergency procurement of emergency repair and rescue after earthquake disaster in 114-light steel frame removal and transportation Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375575 114 years of waste pre-powered electric poles and waste porcelain cleaning work Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375576 Chiayi County June 2013 Haoyu (C1-007)-Meishan Township County Road 162 A Road 17K+200 and 17K+360 road post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375577 Technical service for the renovation project of the research room on the east side of the 5th floor of the Public Health Building Deadline02 Apr 2025 7375578 Repair project of wind disaster wall and trough in Nan 4 warehouse Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375579 5 mobile RO pure water water making machines Deadline27 Mar 2025 7375580 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-231, 232, 233, etc.)-County Road 166 Line 70K~81K Road post-disaster reconstruction project, including 5 items Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375581 Regular maintenance and declaration of fire protection and maintenance equipment in the General Office House in 114-115 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375582 Taiwan Railway Electrical Intelligent Improvement Plan (Purchase of Substation Transformers and Updated Related Equipment) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375583 69kV Fangshan ~ Iron Fang Line, Fangliao ~ Iron Fang Line Air and Earth Line Replacement Project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375584 Repair of public toilets in the back building of Nanzhuang Township Public Office and public toilets in Xiangtianhu Parking Lot Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375585 July 2013, Kemi Typhoon H3230, Yanshanli Olive Foot Road Disaster Restoration Project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375586 In July 2013, Typhoon H3-122, Kemi - 4 post-disaster reconstruction projects including the left branch line of Dongyi Lane, Changfeng Village, Guoxing Township Deadline02 Apr 2025 7375587 Labor procurement case for graduating classes in the 113 academic year Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375588 1 laser particle size analyzer Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375589 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-212, 213, 214)-County Road 162 Line A 39K~40K road post-disaster reconstruction project, including three items: Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375590 Road improvement project of Yilong Community and Baiqi Community in Zhuqi Township, Chiayi County Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375591 Endoscope cleaning and disinfection machine Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375592 114th annual exhibition site projector consumable procurement case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375593 Chiayi City Central Drainage (0k+000~0k+347) Governance Project Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375594 Construction of thermal insulation paper in non-profit kindergartens Deadline27 Mar 2025 7375595 Electrical measurement work of generator spare parts for Dalin Factory First Power Factory Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375596 A comprehensive review of Lianjiang County Urban Planning Protection Area and Public Facilities Land Project (Second Phase) entrusted technical service case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7375597 Atrium Green Belt Wind Corridor Project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375598 114 Annual Air Conditioner Repair Opening Contract Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375599 Renovation project of accommodation-style long-term care organization Deadline27 Mar 2025 7375600 "1 low temperature constant temperature incubator" procurement case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375601 Zhutian Township 114 years of tourism marketing and media promotion and procurement case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375602 Maintenance of boiler feed pump and rotary machine for Xingyi to 4 machine Deadline02 Apr 2025 7375603 Return air emergency air baffle motor procurement Deadline21 Mar 2025 7375604 Administrative Assistant Human Resource Outsourcing Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375605 "NCCSC Information Room-annual regular service and maintenance" procurement case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375606 114-year county road (lines 115, 117, 118 and 123) natural disaster emergency repair and small reconstruction project (open contract) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375607 113 New City and Shenzhen trunk line improvement projects Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375608 Labor work on tree pruning in the distribution line in the 114th District B Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375609 1 enzyme immunoassay reader Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375610 Wireless high-realistic nursing simulator Brand: LAERDAL Model: 320-05050 Detailed specifications Total 1ST Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375611 Dakan Primary School 114th academic year 6th grade off-campus teaching commission service case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375612 Earth electromagnetic three-dimensional exploration data processing software Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375613 114th Annual Camp Living Area Lawn Maintenance Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375614 SNP chip chromosome screening-750K outsourcing 3-year contract Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375615 Endoscope dual-channel instrument group Deadline08 Apr 2025 7375616 Gastroenterology-Urology Physical Examination Equipment Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375617 "2025 Global Conference and Award Tourism Exhibition (IMEX) Design Decoration Construction Bidding Case" under the "Promotion of Taiwan's Exhibition Industry Development Plan" Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375618 114 Taichung City Pregnant Women's Car Passenger Subsidy Implementation Plan Activities and Integrated Marketing Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375619 In July 2013, 2013, 3 projects including the agricultural road disaster recovery project of Typhoon G1-008, Guoxicheng Branch of Yongping Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375620 114 years of maintenance of conveyor frame base plate and reducer center and miscellaneous equipment Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375621 114th Annual Xinghua National Basketball Court Fence Improvement Project Deadline26 Mar 2025 7375622 In July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3-039, Hexing Village to Jiufen Ershan Road Disaster Restoration Project, etc. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375623 Microgrid AI computing and application workstation B Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375624 Overhaul work of 4-machine FGD damper equipment in 114-115 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375625 1 ultrapure water system Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375626 The construction insurance of the civil engineering turnkey project of the first substation of Wanlong (Phase 2) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375627 Road improvement project of Jinshi Community and Wenfeng Community, Zhuqi Township, Chiayi County Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375628 "The 114th annual commission of civil groups to handle emerging and innovative community services for mental patients" labor procurement case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375629 Hexing Primary School Gate Improvement Project Procurement in 114 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375630 Solar photoelectric setting Class B certificate examination room for establishment of Type B Deadline08 Apr 2025 7375631 New Taipei City Xizhi District Baiyun Water Purification Field Raw Water Pipe Addition Project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375632 Procurement case for anti-flame roller shutter renewal project Deadline28 Mar 2025 7375633 114th annual Wushantou Reservoir Water Storage Scope (Tuyan Dike Spillway No. 5 Fansai Chung) Repair Project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375634 The annual calibration and verification procurement case of the AC-100 alcohol tester for the 114th annual transportation equipment of this bureau Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375635 114th annual smart classroom construction procurement case Deadline27 Mar 2025 7375636 Strengthen the promotion system for agricultural science and technology industry-university-research cooperation and research in 114 Deadline15 Apr 2025 7375637 Nursing Universal Internship Nursing Model Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375638 A dewar bottle for liquid helium Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375639 Precision infusion sleeve (needle-free safety type) unit price opening contract Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375640 1 ultrasonic homogenizer Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375641 2025 New Culture Movement Month Promotion Activities and Overall Marketing Deadline07 Apr 2025 7375642 Improvement project of Lianwainong Road beside Ping 110 line in Yilin Village Deadline24 Mar 2025 7375643 400,000 kg of acetone (114-115 years) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375644 114 Xinsheng Primary School Gymnasium plans to add air conditioning and energy management system Deadline25 Mar 2025 7375645 Seismic reinforcement project of Agricultural Engineering Building and Education and Training Center Deadline01 Apr 2025 7375646 114 years of ground water waste removal and animal husbandry manure and urine resource utilization two-item management plan Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375647 Road improvement project of Fujin Community and Longshan Community in Zhuqi Township, Chiayi County Deadline31 Mar 2025 7375648 HITACHI brand patio X-ray machine three-year maintenance Deadline24 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us