Taiwan Tenders - 20 March 2025 (Page 8 of 9)

1,640 tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Access Control.

This is page 8 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7385767 114 years of information security and personal data protection management system guidance and verification service case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385768 Youth Daily Official Vehicle Rental Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385769 Round frame purple flame dry powder fire extinguisher, waiting for a batch Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385770 Huwei Sugar Factory Series B pressing gear set and other update projects Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385771 114th Annual Visually Impaired Guide and Easy-to-Read Promotion Plan for Cultural Center Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385772 Chest heart ultrasonic probe set 1 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385773 In 2014, Taochang refining second group of second heavy oil desulfurization workshop overhaul pipeline maintenance work Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385774 Tedolong canvas Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385775 Gift coupon (coupon) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7385776 Purchase according to herbal medicine Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385777 2013 earthquake 0423 and the heavy rain in April H3-001 Fuxing Village Guangming Road hollowing out disaster repair project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385779 Colonial and mass exhibition hall design execution of Taiwan Sugar Industry in Japan Deadline08 Apr 2025 7385780 National Comics Museum (North Park of Guanshequn Group, Taichung Criminal Office) Environmental Preparation and Contract Project Entrusted Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385781 Taichung Yatan Land Government Office barrier-free elevator purchase of old and new property Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385782 Maintenance of gas turbine generator equipment Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385783 114-year county road 120 natural disaster emergency repair and small reconstruction project (opening contract) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385784 Rent 1 passenger car with 8 persons (or more) seats. Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385785 The entrusted supervision service case of the warehouse renovation project of 41 and 42 of the Aixiang District Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385786 Annual maintenance work of coal yard fire fire alarm system instrument control equipment in 114 Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385787 114th Annual Bitudo Artificial Lake Management Center Exhibition Hall Equipment Management Management and Maintenance Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385887 Gas detectors, etc. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385888 Auditorium LED display screen purchase Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385889 60,000 kg of salt for food processing Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385890 114 years of license plate identification system software maintenance case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385891 Sand prevention facilities reinforcement project in the upper reaches of Hengliuxi Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385892 Taipei City United Hospital's 113 Annual Drug Hazard Prevention Center Information Platform System Maintenance Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385893 Procurement case for outdoor education activities in kindergarten and grade 5 and 6 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385894 Mechanical and electrical integration machine-1 set of automation production line integration system Deadline28 Mar 2025 7385895 114th Annual "Developing the Non-Structural Grid Wave Model in Penghu Sea" Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385896 2025 China Vocational Baseball Routine Competition-Chengqinghu Baseball Stadium Free Transfer Special Car Service Procurement Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385897 114-year maintenance contract for magnetic vibration contrast imaging center in Zhudong Hospital District Donghealth Center Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385898 114 Annual Wireless Base Station Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385899 Investigation and research and preservation and maintenance plan of traditional craft paper paste preservers in Tainan City Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385900 Bicycle lane improvement project in Ji'an Township, Hualien County Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385901 Sporadic road closure and contracting work in Zhudong area (114) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385902 Reconstruction of the bank next to the land number 3346 of Xialun section of Kohu Countryside Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385903 "3D Scan Digital Image Exhibition" Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7385904 Drainage improvement project in Mizhili Mizhi Section 1-60, Nanxi District Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385905 114 years of annual maintenance work on the #1 and 2 instrument control equipment of Dalin Power Plant Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385906 Green beautification and maintenance project of Taiwan Line 1, Taiwan Line 1, Taiwan Line 1, Taiwan Line 3 in 114 (2nd re-edited) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385907 114th annual building fire protection equipment repair property procurement Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385908 Road improvement project around Cuihua Village, Renai Township, Nantou County Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385909 2014th annual procurement of local specialty souvenirs in the county (selective bidding, establish a list of qualified manufacturers) Deadline02 Apr 2025 7385910 Pipeline inspection work on the table of public utility users in the 114th district of Miaoli Service Center Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385911 Disassembly of high-pressure and second-pressure safety valves in 114 (including installation test) Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385912 114th Annual Hakka Literature Garden County Exposure Event in Jianshi Township, Hsinchu County Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385913 114th Annual City Road 165 and other disaster emergency repair projects (open contract) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385914 Hyperbaric oxygen chamber Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385915 Repair of men's and women's toilets on the 5th floor of the main building of the General Management Office Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385916 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon Baihe District, Dalin Linan Road 96, Road 3K+100, post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385917 Ministry of Education_114 "Smart Microgrid Industry Talent and Technology Cultivation Base" - Microgrid Field High Voltage Power Supply Equipment (Self-raising) Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385918 7 items including medical bed push Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385919 The secondary pump of Yong'an Factory No. 7 substation added to the main power supply panel equipment (including installation and testing) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7385920 113 academic year, first grade outdoor education activities in the Central China Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385921 114 Taitung County Changbin and Dawu Fishing Port Channel Opening Contract Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385922 Analysis of the current situation of reasonable adjustments in the application of quota by physical and mentally disabled persons in Taichung City Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385923 "Basic protection and improvement project of Elevated Bridges in Line 140" commissioned planning and design technical services Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385924 A batch of laparoscopic surgical instruments Deadline02 Apr 2025 7385925 Sports clothing and property procurement case of the 114th Heping District Sports Conference Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385926 2025 Taitung Agricultural Brand Marketing and Publishing Entrusted Professional Services Deadline07 Apr 2025 7385927 114 years of various registration barcode labels Deadline28 Mar 2025 7385928 114-year computer tomography scanner maintenance contract for East Health Center, Zhudong Hospital District, 1 year Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385929 New Taipei City Self-Standard Kitchen School and Public Kindergarten 114 Annual Meat Inspection Quick Screen Reagent Purchase Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385930 5 E-chemical inspection work trucks Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385931 Yongjing Township Office purchases household raw and cooked kitchen waste buckets in 114 years Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385932 Repair project of the temporary office building of Pingtung Works Section (113) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385933 Batch B for ball plug type telescopic water stop plug (including front and rear command) and telescopic water stop plug (ball plug type) for use in the table Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385934 Optimization plan for sewage sewage system management and waste sewage automatic monitoring and connection of waste sewage Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385935 Medical test Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385936 Band instrument procurement case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385937 Dredging operations of flood retention ponds in the downstream of Nanjing drainage in 114 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385938 Aixue.com's 114-year education promotion activity outsourcing case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7385939 114 Taichung City Mountain Line Disaster Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385940 114th Annual Disaster Rescue and Repair Projects in Beitun District, North District, East District, South District, Central District and West District of Taichung City (Open Contra Deadline28 Mar 2025 7385941 July 2013, 2013, Kami Typhoon Annan District Diandong Xiao’s post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385942 Longquan Branch has an accommodation-style long-term care agency to open marketing activities Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385943 114 Annual "Horse Port No. 1" Patrol Boat MAN Host Consumable Parts Purchase Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385944 The post-disaster reconstruction project of Gukeng Township 149 Line 31.5K slope fell and collapsed on the 149th line of Gukeng Township Deadline02 Apr 2025 7385945 114 year job fraud prevention, salary disclosure and employment privacy announcement plan Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385946 Water metering box – 20~40 mm batch B of ductile cast iron Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385947 114 "Special Exhibition of the 10th Anniversary of the Wooden Museum" Planning, Design and Production Case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385948 Tianpi Unit #1 and #2 Transformer Procurement Belt Installation Case B Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385949 (114) Maintenance and repair of rural roads under the jurisdiction of Majia Township (Appointment opening contract) – commissioned design and supervision technical service case Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385950 Zhongzheng Primary School East Gate Improvement Project Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385951 Two projects including the road damage disaster and restoration project of Fuxing Lane, Fuxing Village, July 2013, including Typhoon H3-005, Fuxing Village Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385952 Nuclear Plan 2 Fire Countermeasures and Plans Maintenance Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385953 "Kaohsiung City 114 Model Labor and Excellent Trade Union Commendation Conference and Restaurant Activities" Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385954 Taipei Veterans General Hospital Ultra-Clow-Temperature Freezer Cabinet Opening Contract Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385955 [(Typhoon Kemi in July 113) The post-disaster reconstruction project of Qiandian Nong Road, Laflanli, Taoyuan District] Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385956 "Wufengqi Hot Spring Development License Application and Hot Spring Well Chiseling and Contracting Project" Deadline07 Apr 2025 7385957 "Updated signs, signs, etc. in vocational training venues" procurement case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7385958 114 "Promote the Development of Diverse Indigenous Indigenous Indigenous Ethnic 2.0 Project - Tribal Industry Upgrade - Join hands to "Love". "Pu" Exports New Urban and Rural Value Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385959 Miaoli County Animal Shelter "Building a Non-dog, Cat Pet Retention Space" Project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385960 6 target-controlled infusion pumps and one management seat (including 6 subsequent expansion infusion pumps and three management seats) Deadline02 Apr 2025 7385961 114th Annual Gaoshu Institute Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385962 Off-campus teaching activities in central and high school departments in the 113th academic year Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385963 A batch of drill pipe guard rings, etc., a total of 6 items Deadline07 Apr 2025 7385964 114th annual Mailiao Township mobile water pump maintenance and transportation operation emergency operations (estimated) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385965 114th academic year lunch outside the public and private labor service committee Deadline16 Apr 2025 7385966 Taoyuan Municipal Government Social Bureau entrusts the 114th annual investigation and visit plan for improper treatment of children outside the home Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385967 114th Annual Student Desk and Chair Purchase Case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385968 114 Annual Pipeline Inspection of Public Utilities User Table in Zhunan Service Center Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385969 1 turret milling machine Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385970 Off-commissioned service procurement for general affairs from April to December 2014 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385971 3 items including ureteroscope Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385972 Renovation of the case discussion room on the sixth floor of the administrative building of Pingshang Campus Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385973 Improve the environmental equipment of national primary and secondary school campuses in 114 - air conditioning settings Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385974 Alishan Forestry Railway AI Identification Assisted Detection Alarm System Deadline08 Apr 2025 7385975 Road retaining wall improvement project of 1K+400, tile high-rise 84 left 8) in line 97-1, Baihe District Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385976 Feasibility assessment and planning operations of post-disaster reconstruction project of Lushan Hot Spring Lianwai Road, Typhoon H3 Renai Township, in October 2013 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385977 Bamboo Service Research Center to Guangming Station 6-inch medium-voltage B pipeline work Deadline07 Apr 2025 7385978 Comprehensive site ground and surrounding drainage improvement project Deadline28 Mar 2025 7385979 "Eika Name: EBV Nucleic Acid Test Reagent Group" Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385980 114th Annual Mingjian Township Office Reflection Mirror Purchase Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385981 114-year natural disaster emergency repair and equipment opening contract Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385982 Tashan Power Plant 114 years of rental of standby room Deadline28 Mar 2025 7385983 114 Annual Cleaning Staff Reflective Vests and Reflective Caps Purchases Deadline09 Apr 2025 7385984 Light box removal and wall restoration work Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385985 A set of high-power green laser welding equipment Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385986 Maintenance and improvement project of rural road outside the redrawing area in Taichung area Deadline25 Mar 2025 7386357 114 years of diving search and rescue equipment Deadline27 Mar 2025 7386404 Yilan City Park Surveillance System Rental Procurement Case in 114 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7386493 New access control installation and maintenance opening contract for 114-115 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386537 Microphone speaking equipment for conference room on the 2nd floor of Liren Building Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386538 1 target temperature management instrument Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386539 114th Annual Pet Industry Management Improvement Plan Vehicle Rental Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386540 Two-year unit price opening contract for carbon dioxide absorbers Deadline08 Apr 2025 7386541 1 regular medicine (delivered in 12 batches) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386542 Opdivo 10mg/ml 12ml Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386543 Renovation and maintenance of No.25 cooling water tower P-2503 and P-2505 motors in the first power plant of Dalin Factory Deadline07 Apr 2025 7386544 114th Ruifang, Gongliao and Shuangxi District Cleaning Team Observation Activities Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386545 Four items including the irrigation waterway improvement project in Zhongzheng Village, Renai Township, Nantou County Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386546 Hydrogen sulfide analyzer accessories (Galvanic) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386547 Smart operating room management streaming platform development and maintenance details: 8210113378W 96ST in total Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386548 Air conditioner blower shutdown connection mechanism equipment Deadline27 Mar 2025 7386549 HOPES platform AI module optimization verification and overseas evidence collection and maintenance and operation details: 8210113590W 288ST in total Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386550 Integrated artificial intelligence cloud high-throughput data processing software enterprise advanced version Detailed specifications: 8210113X1152 1ST in total Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386551 4 drinks including juice and dairy products (114) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7386552 Labor work on lawn mowing in the Central Construction Office (Taichung Work Area) in 114 Deadline27 Mar 2025 7386553 Mingzheng Guozhong Peak Stadium Fence Project Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386554 HOPES platform cloud computing fee (exclusive for off-hospital projects) Detailed specifications: 82101121123 Total 48ST Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386555 2025 Taichung City Gender Equality International Forum Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386556 Tainan Yanshui Creek Small-scale Sewage Treatment Demonstration Facilities Commissioned Planning and Design Plan Deadline22 Apr 2025 7386557 Four items including irrigation water project beside Nong Road No. 1 to 6, Xinxiang Village, Xinyi Township, Nantou County Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386558 114th Annual Zhudong Town Disaster Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7386559 Tai8 Line 148k+000~152k+000 pavement improvement and ancillary facilities engineering Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386560 Tainan Municipal Government Social Bureau entrusts the handling of the interior decoration unified project of Chengde Public Private Baby Care Center in North District Deadline07 Apr 2025 7386561 Synes Skyrim/Tianshan Ainoli Mos Coronary Artery Applicator Stent System Deadline27 Mar 2025 7386562 Multifunctional physiological monitor group Detailed specifications Total 1ST Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386563 A set of models for green hydrogen manufacturing application of ion exchange membrane material Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386564 113 Pingtung County Jiadong Township Township Kindergarten enriches and improves the teaching environment Facilities and equipment project Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386565 Procurement case for strengthening fire-fighting capabilities on remote platforms Deadline01 Apr 2025 7386566 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the wild stream slope beside Dhakanowavinjian Station in Namasha District Deadline27 Mar 2025 7386567 Purchase case of 1 set of fully automatic total organic carbon analyzer equipment Deadline01 Apr 2025 7386568 114th Taichung Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386569 Microsoft EES, OVS-ES school authorization Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386570 Space expansion and improvement of emergency room on the first floor of the medical building and procurement of technical services commissioned design supervision on the first floo Deadline01 Apr 2025 7386571 1 regular medicine (delivered in 6 batches) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386572 114 years of album CD production Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386573 Special carbon dioxide adsorption set for specific surface area analyzer Deadline25 Mar 2025 7386574 Maintenance of radio communication equipment and systems of petrochemical business units (MOTOROLA and ZETRON) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7386575 2 portable TVOC gas detectors Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386576 PCR instrument details 1ST in total Deadline07 Apr 2025 7386577 114th Annual Youth Workplace Exploration Project Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Mar 2025 7386578 Yuli Town 114 years of public safety inspection visa and application for public buildings Deadline25 Mar 2025 7386580 114-year Indigenous Ethnic Industrial Economic Observation and Green Energy Promotion Public Welfare Activities Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386582 Campus lighting equipment update Deadline08 Apr 2025 7386584 In 2014, the material loading, unloading and handling construction work under the jurisdiction of Kaohsiung Industrial Section Deadline25 Mar 2025 7386586 Wheat bran (for feed) 5,200,000Kg Deadline25 Mar 2025 7386588 8 medical equipment procurement cases including implantable heart rhythm regulator Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386590 Authorized use of AI-assisted diagnostic software for diabetic retinopathy Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386592 114 years of food and drug safety inspection information integration management system function repair and maintenance case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7386594 Wheat flour head (for feed) 4,200,000Kg Deadline25 Mar 2025 7386596 Three medical equipment procurement cases including vascular photography guidance sets Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386598 Keelung City participated in the national primary school track and field competition labor procurement case in 114 years Deadline25 Mar 2025 7386600 In 114, the overhaul pipeline maintenance work of the East District Sulfur Factory Refining Group 2 of Taochang Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386602 113 academic year seventh grade off-campus teaching activities Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386604 Taipei City 114th Annual Industrial Science and Technology Internship and Cultural Study Group Deadline02 Apr 2025 7386606 Precision infusion set medical equipment procurement case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386608 New construction of the battlefield anti-pressure hall in Daneiying District Deadline17 Apr 2025 7386611 8 medical equipment procurement cases including cardiac defibrillation equipment and wires Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386613 Linyuan Plant's third aromatic hydrocarbon factory equipment applicability assessment counseling service Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386615 Technical service commissioned by the General Inspection of Provincial Highways and Highways from 114 to 116, Ministry of Transportation Highway Bureau South District Maintenance E Deadline07 Apr 2025 7386617 Dalin Plant's third heavy oil desulfurization factory chain jumped off the vehicle PLC control system (procurement belt installation) and other batches Deadline21 Apr 2025 7386619 Youth Yunlin Concert Deadline02 Apr 2025 7386621 July 2013, 2013, Kami Typhoon H3-025, Malinkeng Road Disaster Restoration Project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7386623 Xiang'an Guomin Primary School in Pingzhen District, Taoyuan City participated in the 2025 California Cup Hockey International Age Competition Deadline25 Mar 2025 7386625 Spine drill packing set Deadline27 Mar 2025 7386627 "114 Tainan Regional Development and Marketing Cross-regional Field Study Activities" in Zhongxi District, Tainan City Deadline01 Apr 2025 7386629 Lighting planning, design and supervision service case for festival activities in Yilan County in 114 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386631 Dental LED light curing machine Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386633 Procurement case of automatic sealing machine and scanning gun of microcomputer Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386635 114th 1st Yanchao Campus low pressure and water use (including sewage pump) maintenance Deadline27 Mar 2025 7386637 The development project of the 1003 lane road, Gaonan Highway, Kaohsiung Third Park (Nanzi Park) in Southern Science Park Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386638 114-117 Physiological signal measurement equipment electronic output system rental case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386640 Desktop PC (computer) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386642 Automobile and locomotive liability insurance in 114/115 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7386644 Wireless ultrasonic knife system and four other items Deadline25 Mar 2025 7386646 "2025 Taipei International Dragon Boat Championship" movable toilet and shower room rental case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386648 114 Annual Air Quality Management Development Plan Deadline31 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us