Taiwan Tenders - 20 March 2025 (Page 6 of 9)

1,640 tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 6 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7382188 2025 Yunlin County Smart Sustainable Charming City Marketing Promotion Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7382189 Toilet improvement project on the teaching field in the north Deadline25 Mar 2025 7382190 Frozen Guava juice Deadline27 Mar 2025 7382191 A285-GR.C carbon steel plate Deadline25 Mar 2025 7382192 "114 International Youth Ambassador Exchange Program of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs - Propaganda, Selection and Overseas Exchange and Study Training" Extraordinary Case Deadline02 Apr 2025 7382193 Active chickenpox vaccine (or equivalent) Deadline27 Mar 2025 7382194 Unit-price opening contract for implantable spinal intraluminal catheter Deadline27 Mar 2025 7382195 Bilingual learning space and facilities and equipment engineering Deadline27 Mar 2025 7382196 Renai Endoscope "Endoscope Cabinet (6060186cm, including dehumidification function)" Purchase Deadline28 Mar 2025 7382197 Tai11 Line C Donghua Bridge earthquake-resistant reinforcement, Tai11 Line 8k+450~+630, 8K+750~+910 section hollowing and repair project commissioned for the construction of the ho Deadline21 Apr 2025 7382198 "2025 Fashion New Brand Practice Project" commissioned professional service case Deadline02 Apr 2025 7382199 114th Hualien City Disaster Repair Opening Contract Project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7382200 Danshui, Xinyi, Songshan, Bannan Line No. zhi system and business control center uninterrupted power equipment reset procurement Deadline25 Mar 2025 7382201 114 Miaoli Institute’s flow meter equipment update (including installation and trial operation) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7382202 Purchase of 13 materials including three-rail plastic bolts Deadline26 Mar 2025 7382203 Artificial vascular unit price opening contract Deadline24 Mar 2025 7382204 Meta Quest 3S Headset Kit*15 Sets Deadline25 Mar 2025 7382205 150 sets of net plates Deadline01 Apr 2025 7382206 114 Annual Expansion Machine Purchase Financial Purchase Deadline24 Mar 2025 7382207 114th Annual Hualien City Landscape Lights and other lighting facilities repair project (opening contract) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7382208 In 114, the pruning, insect removal and the sorting of protected trees (open contract) in Penghu County (excluding offshore islands) are entrustment. Deadline01 Apr 2025 7382209 "Overall promotion plan for science and technology education in the 113 academic year-Sub-Plan 1: Science and Technology Center Equipment Enhancement and Its Annual Maintenance" Pr Deadline25 Mar 2025 7382210 Outsourcing of the Ministry of the Five Districts in 114 Deadline01 Apr 2025 7382211 Neidaoli 1, 2, 7-11, Neidaoli, Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County (combined) Deadline02 Apr 2025 7382212 Nantou County 113 academic year National Primary and Secondary School and Affiliated Kindergarten Teachers Joint Selection Information Service Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7382213 114th Annual Hualien City Street Light Addition and Renewal Project (Opening Contract) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7382214 In 114, the small-scale tunnel construction project of less than 6 meters of grassroots construction in Qiaotou District, Kaohsiung City Deadline31 Mar 2025 7382215 4 unit price opening contracts including electrode conduit Deadline24 Mar 2025 7382216 Radar level gauge accessories (MAKER: ROSEMOUNT / EMERSON) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7382217 114 annual dual airbag automatic inflatable life jacket Deadline27 Mar 2025 7382218 114th Annual Hualien City Street Lamp Maintenance and Street Lamp Disaster Repair Opening Contract Project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7382219 114 academic year adjustable desk and chair procurement case Deadline27 Mar 2025 7382220 114th Annual Zhudong Town Life Etiquette Hall (Funeral Home) PS full-color subtitle machine procurement case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7382221 In 114, a long-term appointment for cleaning the storage and storage equipment of Taochang filling factory Deadline26 Mar 2025 7382222 Annual maintenance and repair work of conveying tape Deadline25 Mar 2025 7382223 Balloon flower arrangement and all-round event planning class Deadline27 Mar 2025 7382224 Low-pressure circulation pump and water discharge pump spare parts B Deadline08 Apr 2025 7382225 114th Annual Taichung City disaster emergency rescue and emergency repair projects (Nantun District and adjacent areas) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7382226 (High rain in September 113 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Houxi and Douluoxi tributaries of the Yixiang Fortress Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385171 114th annual building fire protection equipment repair and procurement case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385172 Unit price opening contract for tooth coating Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385173 Digital innovative talent growth plan Deadline14 Apr 2025 7385174 Glass level indicator meter batch Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385175 114 Years of Friendly Provide Multiple Physiological Supplies and Promote Menstrual Education Equality Plan Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385176 Procurement case for the ninth grade off-campus teaching activities for the 114th academic year Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385177 Rapid detection reagent for novel coronavirus antigen and AB influenza Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385178 Balloon expansion catheter unit price opening contract Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385179 Industrial pipeline marking machine and marking belt Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385180 Improvement of drainage facilities around Shekou Village, Shiqiao Village and Ruifeng Village Deadline02 Apr 2025 7385181 114 "Yilan County Long-term Care Service Management Office Accessible Elevator Project and Building Construction Project" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical se Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385182 48 ink cartridges Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385183 Design and Supervision of Waste Earth Cleaning and Transportation of Nantou Water Resources Recycling Center in Nantou County Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385184 114th annual iNaturalist ecological service payment project maintenance and species identification work Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385185 Pingtung County Social Life Adaptation Plan for People with Physical and Mind Disabilities Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385186 Lunshan tribal wooden plank road and landscape engineering Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385187 114 New Taipei City Stream Remediation and Rural Regeneration Community Ecological Survey Commissioned Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385188 114-115 laser system transmission device opening contract bidding case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385189 GridION chip sets 8 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385190 Huaxia Campus Library Reading Space Furniture Purchase Case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385191 114th Annual Insurance Labor Purchase of Quanxiang Township, Yanping Township, Taitung County Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385192 Yongkang District Office Outdoor Full Color LED TV Wall Deadline02 Apr 2025 7385193 Charter of the 4+4 well ground equipment contract project in Oryx Oilfield, Chad Mine Area Deadline18 Apr 2025 7385194 Yunlin County 114th Annual Road Containment Maintenance Projects in counties and townships within five jurisdictions including Taixi Township (Estimated) Deadline02 Apr 2025 7385195 Biomedical waste removal (open contract) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385196 1 rotary grinding system console Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385197 2025 Taitung Guangji Curatorial Exhibition Coordination Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline14 Apr 2025 7385198 Two unit price opening contracts, including self-expanding bracket system Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385199 114th year of tree pruning work in Tungang Industrial Zone Deadline07 Apr 2025 7385200 1 floor-standing high-speed refrigeration centrifuge Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385201 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Xibei City, Kaimi in July 2013 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385202 Quanrencun air conditioning heat dissipation tower has added magnetizer energy-saving equipment Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385203 114th Annual Safety and Environmental Cleaning of Living Water Lake Water Areas Deadline02 Apr 2025 7385204 Complete trial-free plan for the 113 academic year-electrographic science purchases teaching internship equipment Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385205 Yuli Workstation Guardrail Safety Improvement Project Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385206 Technical service case for on-site investigation and repair project planning and design of ditou in Lanyu Longmen Wharf South Wharf Deadline08 Apr 2025 7385207 Hydrogen storage area pipeline system update type 1 Deadline08 Apr 2025 7385208 General garbage generated by Puli winery business activities (D-1801) removal of labor contracting (term: 114/5/01~115/4/30) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385209 "Changhua County Library Reading Environment Improvement Project" commissioned planning design and supervision technical service case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385210 New street lights construction projects in Jilin Road, Zhongshan District in 114 Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385211 Technical service case for the east side of the teaching administration building and the new science museum elevator renewal Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385212 Roof restoration project of Daren Building, Shengli Primary School, Yongkang District, Tainan City Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385213 Maintenance of multifunctional blood purification device (FRESENIUS) in Yangming Campus Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385214 2025 Pingtung Fruit Trans-Industry Cooperation Marketing Activities Planning and Service Procurement Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385215 New Taipei City Government Police Bureau Zhonghe Branch Office Building Construction Project Entrusted Planning Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385216 One batch of solar panel modules for Cube satellites Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385217 A batch of Linkou Power Plant's 114 annual maintenance and overhaul materials, etc. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385218 114-year Hualien Service Office's new and modified external service procurement and 114-year Hualien Service Office's improper external position improvement labor procurement and c Deadline08 Apr 2025 7385219 "114 Annual Vocational Training Community Marketing Plan" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline02 Apr 2025 7385220 Taoyuan District Office outside the commission of Taoyuan District to handle 114 annual environmental education study activities Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385221 Anti-cardiolipid IgM antibody detection reagent opening contract Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385222 Dredging work on the main and branch lines of the Xiluo Branch in 114 (Shuozi Station) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385223 4 unit price opening contracts including balloon catheter Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385224 113 Annual Kangrui Typhoon disaster repair-Replacement of the Window of the Computer Classroom on the 4th Floor of the Library Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385225 Zhong Gui Int exhibition hall design and implementation Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385226 LPG refrigeration tank three-phase oil-immersed distribution transformer (procurement with installation) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7385227 114 years of improvement and inspection of Penghu County Censheshan Chuan Park Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385228 15 unit price opening contracts for bone materials Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385229 3 new hospitalized HIS2 workstations, etc. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385230 Special accessories for VALTEK control valves (including maintenance, testing, etc.) Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385231 Low-dose radiation detection (monitor) detector Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385232 8 items including fibrin disintegration product analysis reagents Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385233 "Technical service for the construction of the sky curtain of the Rose Park Basketball Court in Sanchong District, New Taipei City" Deadline02 Apr 2025 7385234 114th Guanshan Town Geli Street Lighting Small Project (Opening Contract) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385235 Old water tower demolition plan procurement Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385236 Aromatic essential oil conditioning and SPA health care professional certification class Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385237 Bingbing thermal insulation paint coating material procurement Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385238 Dingzailou Creek Middle Tour Bank Reveal Project Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385239 Modification of the three-party call function of high-volume 341 and 371 series electric vehicle in-vehicle communication Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385240 Taochang Wugu T001 storage tank iron parts maintenance and sandblasting and rust removal and paint work Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385241 Construction Department Industrial Development Department Office, Conference Room and Archives Space Equipment Cases Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385242 Female pelvic floor repair online order contract for price Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385243 Urban ambulance Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385244 Review and governance plan of Xinyuan drainage trunk line governance Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385245 114th annual waterproof maintenance work for hand holes and distribution sites Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385246 Restoration and reuse plan for the historic building of Taipei City "formerly Taiwan Gas Co., Ltd. (gas heritage)" Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385247 TIMKEN Bearings Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385248 114th Annual Road 1 to 3rd Sections of Zhongshan North Road, Minzu East Road, Songjiang Road and other road green beautification projects Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385249 A total of 2 bidding cases for high-quality electronic bronchoscopes Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385250 114 Keelung Section Tunnel Commissioned Management and Mechanical and Electrical and Lighting Improvement Project (Phase 2) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385251 Miaoli District Business Office 114th Work Area B Power Distribution External Line Project Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385252 114 Tainan City Fruit Integrated Marketing Professional Service Case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385253 Zhunan Brewery can three-line winery equipment components replaced, etc. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385254 114-year RIT rescue package procurement case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385255 Energy dispersion spectrometer and accessories Deadline08 Apr 2025 7385256 Hualien County Government Hualien Regional Water Resources Recovery Center 0403 earthquake disaster reconstruction project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385257 114 Penghu Airport escalator handrail belt renovation Deadline07 Apr 2025 7385258 Digital literacy video textbook production case Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385259 Anxing Physiological Saline Injection, 4 items Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385260 The construction of the elephant fire brigade of the Miaoli County Government Fire Department Deadline07 Apr 2025 7385261 ZTE Primary School Desks and Chairs Procurement Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385262 In 2014, Fengyuan Branch hindered the pruning of bamboo trees on the distribution line Deadline09 Apr 2025 7385263 Water supply pipelines and power equipment improvement project of repairing ship terminal Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385264 114 years Zhonghe Starlight Cinema Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385265 Yuchi Township 114 Annual Surveillance System Equipment Procurement Open Deed Case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385266 114 Annual Community Observation Activities and Contact Meetings of Kohu Township, Yunlin County Deadline15 Apr 2025 7385267 Coffee and beverage preparation certificate and lunch snack class Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385268 3 light source machines Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385269 114th annual fire safety equipment maintenance application labor procurement case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385270 CP open contract bidding case in 114-115 in Peile Ventricular Support System Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385271 "1 electric official vehicle and one charging pile in 114" procurement case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385273 Frame-type and van electric trucks 2 Deadline08 Apr 2025 7385274 "2025 Taiwan Cultural and Creative Expo Craft Selection Pop-up Store" commissioned service procurement case Deadline02 Apr 2025 7385275 A batch of AMETEK converter and charger control cards and switches from Nuclear Factory 3 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7385276 Turtle Fishing Port Fence Improvement Project Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385277 Shock-resistant reinforcement project of multifunctional activity center of small feet and legs-planning and design Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385278 (114) Emergency emergency repair (insurance) project (opening contract) of the fishery and fishing port area facilities in Hualien County coastal areas (opening contract) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385279 Penglai National Primary School 113 academic year diversified labor procurement Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385280 Running Kinmen 2025 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385281 Biosafety operating cabinet case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385282 CCTV system update of waste disposal and storage facilities Deadline08 Apr 2025 7385283 Ophthalmology-Three Focus Hydrophilic Artificial Crystal Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385284 114th annual city Greenland Safety Island Square electric fountain facility commissioned maintenance Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385285 Desktop computer batch B Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385286 A batch of gold medal bottled inks Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385287 Miaofu Office Vessel Parking Lot Road Planing Work Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385288 Improvement project of garbage sanitary landfill in Xinfeng Township, Hsinchu County Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385289 Microarray microbeads screen human leukocyte antibody detection reagent group. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385290 Feasibility assessment of the relocation and construction of the meat market in Pingtung County Deadline07 Apr 2025 7385291 Tai Sugar Company's 114th Pingtung District Employee Health Inspection Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385292 Hyaluronic acid anti-stick gel-10mL and other urology medical materials procurement case Deadline10 Apr 2025 7385293 114th Xiyuan High School Campus and 35 Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385294 114 Yunlin County’s Non-Purpose Circulation Promotion Plan Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385295 Changhua County Environmental Sanitation Management Plan for 114 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385296 Dredging work on the large and medium rows and main and branch lines of the West Radiation Branch in 114 (Mayuan Station) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385297 Two projects including the disaster reconstruction project of Shangfang Nong Road, Fu'an Palace, 5 neighboring Dongxing Village Deadline28 Mar 2025 7385298 Low temperature freezer case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385299 2 items including hot air fan Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385300 The 10th Mazu Marathon Deadline11 Apr 2025 7385301 The first phase of the clearing and diversion project upstream of Fengshou Bridge in Jinfeng Township Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385302 Aviation City Museum Park-05 Warning Area Chenzhan Machine Disassembly and Transportation and Display and Maintenance Operation Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7385303 114th Annual Houwan Seawall Maintenance and Management Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385304 114 school year student schoolbag purchase Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385305 114th Annual Disaster Rescue and Repair Project in Xinfeng Township (Open Contract) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385306 Maintenance and management of Sichongxi Checheng embankment and Tongpu bank protection in 114 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385307 14 items of material purchase, including the car caliper T1-305 sliding belt Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385308 A batch of condensate tank maintenance materials for sampling system in Linyuan Factory Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385309 114 Yangming Branch Watch Replacement Operation Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385310 Japanese marine chemical pollution and strain human resources professional training course procurement case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385311 Platelet thick liquid separation tube 15ml Deadline28 Mar 2025 7385312 114 Daxi Laya sightseeing aperture integration promotion case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385313 2 OSHKOSH 3000 gallon foam fire truck regular maintenance and labor procurement Deadline27 Mar 2025 7385314 1 portable intubation fiber endoscope Deadline02 Apr 2025 7385315 114 Annual Warning and Promotional Notices Plan Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385316 Field construction-Computer classroom power supply + network layout Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385317 4 road surface improvement projects including Lane 56 of Kunshan Street Deadline02 Apr 2025 7385318 LED 4-foot T8 light steel frame lamp 850 sets Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385319 114 National Primary School National Defense Education Integrated Teaching Lesson Plan Study Deadline24 Mar 2025 7385320 114 National Library Multimedia Creative Experiment Center Structural Investigation Design and Reinforcement Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385321 114th annual equipment renovation and update of nitrogen oxide treatment auxiliary machine system Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385322 Epson PLQ-50C passbook printer parts Deadline07 Apr 2025 7385323 Tainan City Shalun Senior Secondary School New School Preparatory Office 114 School Year Student Desks and Chairs Purchase Case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385324 114th annual procurement case for cooking equipment for new building (including installation) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385325 "114 Annual Integrated Prevention and Control of Infectious Diseases and Education and Training of Business Health Management Personnel" Labor Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7385326 Explore Beiheng Social Network Marketing Case in 2025 Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385327 Purchase of shelter's daily necessities Deadline25 Mar 2025 7385328 Short-term load forecasting services Deadline07 Apr 2025 7385329 New barrier-free elevator project Deadline02 Apr 2025 7385330 114th Annual Sharon Smart Green Energy Science City Image Promotion Case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7385331 114th hiking trails, bicycle trails and their ancillary facilities improvement projects in Houli District (opening contract) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7385333 11 purchases of CF memory cards, etc. Deadline26 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us