Taiwan Tenders - 20 March 2025 (Page 9 of 9)

1,640 tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction.

This is page 9 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 20 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7386650 "114 years of maintenance of human resources information system" procurement case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386652 Added blind spot detection auxiliary system for official vehicles Deadline27 Mar 2025 7386654 Improvement project for the 32K~38K asphalt pavement section selection project in Taiwan Line 14 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7386656 114-year Jiayi County Government Gold Medal Rural Promotion Plan commissioned service Deadline01 Apr 2025 7386658 114th annual Nanzi Campus low pressure and water use (including sewage pump) maintenance Deadline27 Mar 2025 7386661 Two items including the improvement project of the pit and ditches beside Dayan Lane, Dayan Village, Yuchi Township Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386662 Pingtung County's 114 Annual Environmental Assessment and Public Correction Supervision and Inspection and Air Pollution Environment Training Plan Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386664 Restoration Project of Shantuoer Wind Disaster in Nonghuafu 270 Nong Road, Fuli Township, Hualien County Deadline01 Apr 2025 7386666 Taiwan Line 3 214.8K~224K asphalt pavement section selection improvement project Deadline25 Mar 2025 7386669 Standard gas for industrial safety analysis instruments Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386671 A set of solid and liquid total organic carbon and liquid total nitrogen analyzers Deadline07 Apr 2025 7386673 114th Taiwan’s northern, central and southern regions of rice harvesting operations Deadline07 Apr 2025 7386675 Liantan National Primary and Secondary School's 114th Annual Lecture Tables and Tables and Chairs Procurement Case Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386676 Second Bridge Storage and Transportation Class radar level gauge accessories (Rosemount/EMERSON) and a batch of Deadline25 Mar 2025 7386678 Control valve accessories (Flowserve) and a batch Deadline25 Mar 2025 7386681 Nantou County-Guoxiang Township-T002 (Jiufen Ershan) Large-scale collapse of Longnan Road Drainage Improvement Project in Specific Soil and Water Conservation Area Deadline25 Mar 2025 7386683 3 double-phase positive pressure respirators Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386684 Water sight group B Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386686 56 items including turning blades Deadline01 Apr 2025 7386688 Digital tablet detector Deadline08 Apr 2025 7386824 Maintenance case of the Taiwan Aviation Traffic Communication System of Longqin Tower Deadline01 Apr 2025 7386826 Target ship transportation service and other 9 items Deadline01 Apr 2025 7386828 114th Flood Preparation Operation in Lianjiang County (Open Contract) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386830 Cleaning of high-voltage insulation barriers in power supply equipment Deadline27 Mar 2025 7386832 114th annual municipal building unified dispatch conference room use management and equipment maintenance labor procurement case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386834 July 2013, 2013, the post-disaster reconstruction project of the downstream of Xietian-2 Bridge in Xiemi Typhoon Shanshang District Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386835 Chiayi County Health Bureau's 114 Annual "1 batch of radio communication equipment" procurement case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386837 114th Annual Outdoor Environmental Spraying Work in Zhongzheng District, Keelung City Deadline27 Mar 2025 7386838 114th academic year sixth grade outdoor education course-graduate life camp labor procurement case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386839 The construction of the fire department of the Second Battalion of the People's Team and the Reconstruction Team Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386840 The construction of the second phase of the Indigenous Mountain and Sea Theater and Jialulan Plaza Deadline02 Apr 2025 7386841 3 items including cardiac shock device (ZOLL) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386842 Pingtung County Gaoshi National Primary School 113 Annual School Facilities and Equipment Plan for Remote Areas and Feishan Feicheng City-Campus Teaching Environment Improvement Pr Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386843 114th Taichung Nantou District Gas Station Vehicle Discrimination Surveillance Equipment Purchase (including installation) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7386845 Cancer Medical Center Branch 2 next-generation firewalls Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386846 Gasoline official vehicle procurement case for representative office in Italy Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386847 Information Security Management System (ISMS) Maintenance and ISO27001:2022 Transfer of the Three-Year Tutoring Outsourcing Service Case Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386848 Extracorporeal electric shock patch (Difit) and two other items Deadline24 Mar 2025 7386849 114th Annual "Sports Department, National Sports Agency and National Sports Industry Development Center" Relay Office Rental Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7386850 Purchase special garbage bags for 114 years Deadline27 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us