Taiwan Tenders - 30 April 2025 (Page 2 of 6)

1,128 tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 6 for tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7798273 server Deadline02 May 2025 7798275 114 Annual Two-way Broadcasting Replacement Procurement Case Deadline05 May 2025 7798279 Purchase case for purchasing an ultrasonic inspector in 114 Deadline09 May 2025 7798280 114th annual drug testing machine procurement case (ZTE, Yangming, Songde) Deadline05 May 2025 7798290 68 items of open-open procurement, including springs Deadline05 May 2025 7798291 Ethernet switch procurement Deadline05 May 2025 7798298 Greenhouse gas interactive unit and display bilingual update production Deadline07 May 2025 7798302 ALL IN ONE Frost bottles; 13,000 bottles Deadline05 May 2025 7798310 In 114, Taoyuan City Land-Concerned Area ecological vegetation rehabilitation and afforestation and cultivation work Deadline02 May 2025 7798323 Ink solvent 526.5 liters Deadline07 May 2025 7798327 The rainwater sewer project of Section C of Xibin Road, Hsinchu City (Phase 1) Deadline12 May 2025 7798334 Miaoli District Business Office 114-year sporadic power distribution external line project Deadline05 May 2025 7798338 114th Beidong Taipei Airlines Station Noise Control Facilities Doors and Windows Improvement Project Deadline09 May 2025 7798340 Computerized lung function machine Deadline06 May 2025 7798345 Gradient concentration liquid chromatography Deadline06 May 2025 7798347 0.33L package two-pack cartons 200,000 Deadline07 May 2025 7798349 Yilan Winery Sausage Factory Air Conditioning Box Replacement and Annexed Pipeline Update Deadline06 May 2025 7798351 114th annual Hsinchu County gas pipe planning replacement and maintenance project (open contract) Deadline07 May 2025 7798355 Physical and Chemical Laboratory Improvement Engineering Deadline05 May 2025 7798359 114th Hsinchu City Gas Pipe Planned Replacement and Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline07 May 2025 7798361 Taoyuan City's 114 Annual Happy Double Ninth Festival-Eternal Sports Series Deadline13 May 2025 7800908 "Original Standard Maintenance Jobs in 114" Purchase Case Deadline07 May 2025 7800911 The five-year ritual improvement project of Tuban Village, Daren Township Deadline06 May 2025 7800914 114 years of "First Student Dormitory Access Control and Weak Current System Equipment Maintenance" commissioned professional services Deadline06 May 2025 7800915 113 earthquake in 1027 and 112 Typhoon Conrui Class A1-Chalami Simple Tap Water Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline05 May 2025 7800918 The best road improvement project for reclaiming land in Huwei Town, Yunlin County Deadline13 May 2025 7800919 114 Fuxing Qiaoka Festival event site renovation and optimization project Deadline06 May 2025 7800921 Improvement project for the slope drainage renovation of old garbage dump in Jinlun section of Taimali Township Deadline05 May 2025 7800928 114 years of school building wall renovation and painting project Deadline12 May 2025 7800929 114th Annual Clearance of Pipeline Unit Price Project in Huchang North District (Opening Contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7800932 National Highway 3 Tianliao South Downtown Dynamic Scale Construction Project commissioned design and supervision technical service work (114) Deadline07 May 2025 7800939 Thermal expansion meter Deadline05 May 2025 7800941 114th year campus broadcast system and class audio update Deadline09 May 2025 7800943 114-year maintenance and maintenance service case of the automatic wastewater monitoring instrument in Penghu Institute Deadline06 May 2025 7800944 114-year Xinguo Bing Water Maintenance and Heat Pump Deadline08 May 2025 7800945 Pingtung County Fangshan Township Li Kindergarten 113 years of enrichment and improvement and teaching environment facilities and equipment Deadline05 May 2025 7800947 3D pig body size measurement equipment (optimization) Type 1 Deadline08 May 2025 7800950 New construction project of public private infant care center in Xizhou Township, Changhua County commissioned design and supervision Deadline12 May 2025 7800952 Dona Hot Springs Contact Road 0K+200 post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline06 May 2025 7804306 Changhua County New Republic of China Small Gathering Hall Audio and Video Equipment Improvement Plan Procurement Case Deadline08 May 2025 7804307 Hsinchu County Xinfeng Primary School 114th year of Rendong Teaching Building Ground Binding Project Deadline05 May 2025 7804308 Taoyuan Wenshan Primary School 114 Annual Building Fire Fighting Equipment Repair and Purchase Deadline05 May 2025 7804309 Digital teaching and international exchange conference equipment B Deadline08 May 2025 7804310 113 High School Quality Dance Class Teaching Equipment Purchase for Second Semester of the School Year Deadline05 May 2025 7804311 Renewal and waterproof restoration project of the exterior wall of the old building on the east side and top floor - commissioned planning, design and supervision technical service Deadline02 May 2025 7804312 Tainan Tucheng Primary School Classroom Door Film Updated Property Purchase Case Deadline06 May 2025 7804313 "114 Kaohsiung City Science and Technology Intelligent Poison Prevention System Cross-network Promotion Implementation Plan" Procurement Case Deadline06 May 2025 7804314 National Father Memorial Hall "National Art Enjoy-Let Aesthetics Enter Your City" 2025 National Father Memorial Hall Classic Collection Exchange Exhibition Commission Professional Deadline05 May 2025 7804315 "In 114, Hualien County shortened the digital gap between urban and rural areas and settled in the outdoor free public network service maintenance operation plan" commissioned info Deadline19 May 2025 7804316 2025 Harvard Taipei Academy Social Investigation Week Planning Implementation Case Deadline06 May 2025 7804317 "Ni Song District Fudingjin (Shuanghu Park) Park Passage Project" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline13 May 2025 7804318 Soil and sand control projects in Fengshan Village 3 neighbors and Shoufeng Village 20 neighbors Deadline12 May 2025 7804319 ENT stereotactic surgical navigation system group 1 Deadline06 May 2025 7804320 Multimedia computers*20 units Deadline06 May 2025 7804321 114th annual Tucheng Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Renewal and Construction Plant for Renewal of Machinery and Equipment Deadline08 May 2025 7804322 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Tieguoshan Agricultural Road, Yongguang Village, Gukeng Township (four items included) Deadline08 May 2025 7804323 Open contract bidding case for Helicobacter pylori testing test tubes and other consumables (with instruments) in the General Branch from 114 to 118 Deadline07 May 2025 7804324 114 "Campus Wireless Network Equipment Strengthening and Updated" Procurement Case Deadline06 May 2025 7804325 2025 Nantou Hiking Festival Planning and Implementation Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 May 2025 7804326 The purchase case of the Wufeng District Representative Team Sports Clothing in Taichung City in 114 Deadline06 May 2025 7804327 114年「清水地熱及羅山泥火山區白氫量測調查」 Deadline12 May 2025 7804328 Upright-80°C ultra-low temperature freezer (dual system) 2 units Deadline07 May 2025 7804329 Restoration project of Zhuzaimen Power Plant of National Ancient Site Deadline02 Jun 2025 7804330 The above slope drainage improvement project Deadline13 May 2025 7804331 114-year service command center backup office network equipment procurement case Deadline05 May 2025 7804332 A batch of baby high bed rail beds Deadline06 May 2025 7804333 Tank body of oil tanker from 114 to 115 Deadline05 May 2025 7804334 International Sustainability and Carbon Verification (ISCC) Verification Work of Aviation and Sea Fuel Deadline09 May 2025 7804336 114 "Political Victims and Family Support Services Chiayi and Pingtung Points" Deadline06 May 2025 7804337 Drainage road silt project in Yilan County breeding area in 114 Deadline05 May 2025 7804338 Taichung City Natural Disasters in 114 - Driftwood Salvage Collection Operation Labor Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7804339 Public Natural Gas Business Office's 114 Annual Employee Health Inspection Deadline08 May 2025 7804340 Baby Insulation Box Deadline08 May 2025 7804341 114-115 National Medical Center Tingzhou Campus Hydropower Facilities Committee for Procurement and Maintenance Deadline08 May 2025 7804342 Isospeed muscle strength test evaluation system Deadline08 May 2025 7804343 Elevated light staircase in the Performing Arts Hall of Yongkang District Social Education Center Deadline13 May 2025 7804348 Renovation project of new kindergartens with kindergartens attached to Renhe Primary School Deadline05 May 2025 7804349 Equipment cleaning machine Deadline14 May 2025 7804350 Taiwan Microsoft Enterprise Honor Service Deadline13 May 2025 7804351 Taoyuan Municipal Labor Bureau "114 Foreigners' Leisure and Entertainment Activities and Legal Promotion Plan" Deadline05 May 2025 7804352 Student Group Peace Insurance for the 114-115 academic year Deadline14 May 2025 7804353 Purchase of 5 groups of test reagents and consumables, including measles virus antibody IgG reagent Deadline08 May 2025 7804354 In 114, the monitoring system of the second park of Nanzi Technology Industrial Park was replaced Deadline19 May 2025 7804355 In 114, the second phase of dredging and maintenance of water conservancy facilities in 13 townships and cities in the county (opening contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7804356 The post-disaster reconstruction project at 1K+400 road 1K+400, Duda Village, Renai Township, October 2013, Kangrui Typhoon H3, Hongrui Typhoon H3, Renai Township, October 2013 Deadline12 May 2025 7804357 Sanmin Branch Office Building Renovation Project Deadline12 May 2025 7804358 In 114, Taoyuan City schools set up sports protection station plans Deadline06 May 2025 7804359 Two items including sample sampling and exhaust cabinet Deadline14 May 2025 7804360 114th Annual Road Improvement Project of Aipe Nong Road, Fenghu Village, Zaoqiao Township Deadline07 May 2025 7804361 "Surgery Specialist Medical Service" procurement case Deadline12 May 2025 7804362 114-year Dongsha Atoll National Park Crown Thorn Starfish Clearing Event Personnel Insurance Purchase Open Contract Deadline06 May 2025 7804363 Conductivity detector procurement case Deadline07 May 2025 7804364 Taichung City Motor Vehicle Exhaust Pipe Pollution Management Affairs Plan for 114 Deadline06 May 2025 7804365 Environmental Improvement Project of Xinjiamin Community in Xiulin Township, Hualien County Deadline06 May 2025 7804366 114th Annual Plan for Improving the Environment of High-Risk Fish Breeding in Kaohsiung City Deadline12 May 2025 7804367 Molecular material simulation software formula Deadline06 May 2025 7804368 114th annual labor work on cleaning and maintenance of office spaces Deadline07 May 2025 7804369 Hsinchu Park Surveillance Video and License Plate Identification System 1st Phase 3 (including Tongluo Park Phase 1) Updated Property Rental Deadline26 May 2025 7804370 Sand control projects such as the 83rd forest class in Tai Po District Deadline06 May 2025 7804371 4 disaster reconstruction projects including 1027 earthquake disaster and the reconstruction of Typhoon Conrui public facilities (N1)-Simacus Contact Road 6K+200, etc. Deadline13 May 2025 7804372 Xizhi warehouse archive rack procurement case Deadline13 May 2025 7804373 Longtan E/S #1A.TR replacement and 161kV switch field reconstruction (Phase 1) Mechanical and electrical engineering Deadline09 May 2025 7804374 114th Annual Insulation Food Truck Refunding and Update Case Deadline07 May 2025 7804375 114-115 Fengde Oil Supply Center Seibu electric drive maintenance work Deadline07 May 2025 7804376 The commissioned design and supervision service case for the female dormitory A and B atrium exterior wall improvement project of Guangfu Campus Student Dormitory Deadline12 May 2025 7804377 114th Annual Rainwater Sewer Cleaning Project in Baozhong Township, Yunlin County Deadline06 May 2025 7804378 114 Quannan Main Line Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline05 May 2025 7804379 11 contracts for the unit price of the nursing department’s sea materials Deadline21 May 2025 7804380 114 school year lunch ingredients and kindergarten snack ingredients supply Deadline16 May 2025 7804381 Taiwan Line 8 179k+539 Baisha Bridge A2 abutment and support restoration project Deadline05 May 2025 7804382 Technical services commissioned for the planning of the terminal backup power generator system and the feasibility assessment of the energy monitoring system Deadline19 May 2025 7804383 Life sign monitor (including EKG monitoring) in three groups Deadline07 May 2025 7804384 New Taipei City Linkou National Primary School 114th school year with kindergarten meals and ingredients procurement case Deadline12 May 2025 7804386 114 years of archive destruction operation services of Taichung Municipal Government Culture Bureau Deadline07 May 2025 7804387 New construction project in Puying District Deadline28 May 2025 7804388 114 annual driftwood salvage and transportation and removal operations Deadline13 May 2025 7804389 New construction of the stage of Qixingtan Community Performance Plaza in Xincheng Township, Hualien County and surrounding environment beautification project Deadline06 May 2025 7804390 Yujing District, 51st, 60th and 66th Linban Zhuzailiaokeng and Pingkeng Creek Remediation Project next to 3K, Nan 179-1 Line Deadline06 May 2025 7804391 Tainan Municipal Government Fire Department's 114 annual procurement case for lightweight flame-proof A-grade chemical protective equipment Deadline06 May 2025 7804392 113 academic year, primary school department, sixth grade off-campus teaching Deadline05 May 2025 7804393 Tunnel maintenance project of Toutcheng section in 114-115 Deadline13 May 2025 7804395 Heavy rain in September 20113 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October G1-003 Puli Town Hechenglishigang Yexi River downstream disaster restoration project Deadline12 May 2025 7804396 114 year-round tunnels and small drainage ditches below 6 meters Deadline07 May 2025 7804397 6 target-controlled infusion pumps and one management seat (including 6 subsequent expansion infusion pumps and three management seats) Deadline12 May 2025 7804398 114th Annual Hsinchu Industrial Park Manufacturer Sign Replacement and New Construction Project Deadline06 May 2025 7804399 New Taipei City Government handles the 114th annual consensus camp to promote gender equality vision Deadline08 May 2025 7804406 9 small engineering vehicles for four-wheel drive in 114 years Deadline13 May 2025 7804407 Standard gases and liquids for process analysis instruments in Dalin Factory Deadline06 May 2025 7804408 In 114, Yilan County’s professional maintenance and habitat improvement planning operations were carried out. Deadline07 May 2025 7804409 Shijiuwan Flood Retention Pool Management Project Deadline06 May 2025 7804410 Production and procurement of the 49th Graduation Memorial Book of Xiulang Primary School 114 academic year Deadline13 May 2025 7804411 Green beautification maintenance project of the 114th Taiwan Line 1 Northern Section of Xinhua Industry Section (reorganized) Deadline05 May 2025 7804412 Beiao Ecological Water Garden Project (first standard) Deadline05 May 2025 7804413 114 Annual Zhuwei and Yong'an Fishing Port Emergency Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7804414 Gonghu Road Widthing Project Deadline08 May 2025 7804415 Taipei Veterans General Hospital ZEISS Desktop Inspection Microscope Two-year Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline12 May 2025 7804416 Fork-sleeved oil barrel dumping and handling equipment Deadline07 May 2025 7804417 The 1027 earthquake in 2013 and the Reconstruction of simple tap water disasters in Changbin Township, Class A1 in Kangrui Typhoon in October Deadline06 May 2025 7804418 Kaohsiung City Nanzi District Yuanzhong Road Pumping Station Project (Phase 2) Deadline06 May 2025 7804419 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon G1-064, Restoration of Yexi disaster in Gaoshan Lane, Checheng Village, Shuili Township Deadline05 May 2025 7804420 Drainage improvement project of Gangdong Street, Jiali District, Kaohsiung City Deadline06 May 2025 7804421 113th October Kangrui Typhoon Danman Tribe's disaster recovery project to the seaside trail in Changbin Township Deadline06 May 2025 7804422 Pavement restoration project of Ganglinli Pig Cage Pit (Ganglin High-Kaming 181) in Zuozhen District Deadline06 May 2025 7804423 114th Annual Banking Industry Consumer Protection New Knowledge Promotion Conference Deadline08 May 2025 7804424 3% fluorinated protein foam solution Deadline06 May 2025 7804425 Reinforcement project of stream bed downstream of Ruili Bridge No. 4 Deadline06 May 2025 7804426 113 Changbin Township October Kangrui Typhoon Urban Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline06 May 2025 7804427 Kaohsiung City Xingfuchuan and Interceptor Station Monitoring System Update Project Deadline06 May 2025 7804428 Kangrui Feng Disaster Reconstruction Project of Jiaxingshan Branch Nong Road, Hongye Village, Wanrong Township, Hualien County Deadline07 May 2025 7804429 North District Business Group Building Air Conditioning Monitoring System and Replacement Procurement Case Deadline29 May 2025 7804430 The disaster recovery project of the 202nd Land No. 202, Dahupi Drainage Zhengyi Section, Hunei District (Typhoon Kemi, July 113) Deadline06 May 2025 7804431 Kwun Tong Factory has been in the 114-year long service life for equipment maintenance materials and hardware consumables Deadline06 May 2025 7804432 17 open contract bidding cases for medical materials of the General Branch Anesthesiology Department from 114 to 116 Deadline05 May 2025 7804433 Drainage improvement project around Yugang 2nd Road, Ziguan District Deadline06 May 2025 7804434 114th academic year 3rd grade outdoor education activities Deadline07 May 2025 7804435 The disaster reconstruction project of various villages in Changbin Township, October 113 Deadline06 May 2025 7804436 Dalin Factory RFCC Factory CWP-11 and CWP-12 Pump Procurement (Yongda) A batch Deadline06 May 2025 7804437 Zhongshan Road (Yuanhuan West Road to Zhongzheng Road), Zhenliao Road (Yuanhuan West Road to Rongchun Street), Fengyuan District, Taichung City, Fengzhou Road and Zhongxiao Street Deadline12 May 2025 7804438 Maintenance projects for important sections of rural roads and urban roads Deadline06 May 2025 7804440 1027 earthquake in 2013 and the disaster recovery and restoration project of 0K+730 roadbed at Yema Gunong Road, October 2013 Deadline12 May 2025 7804441 Keelung City Cleaning Team Second Parking Ground Repair Project Deadline07 May 2025 7804442 Saddle unit with a collective alarm indicator for property purchase Deadline08 May 2025 7804443 Ground improvement project of Dongguang Community Tribal Club in Mayuan Village Deadline07 May 2025 7804444 114th academic year student car labor procurement Deadline06 May 2025 7804445 113 Changbin Township Zhongyong Houshan Industrial Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline13 May 2025 7804446 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon East 61 Line 0K+020∼0K+100, 4K+200 disaster reconstruction project Deadline06 May 2025 7804447 Damage repair project for the upstream of Caogong Xinzhen (water pipes and bridges) and mountain lake drainage and Caogong Xinzhen confluence entrance shore protection Deadline06 May 2025 7804448 The commissioned business procurement case of landscape restaurant in Badepitang Natural Ecological Park, Taoyuan City Deadline13 May 2025 7804449 Keelung City Cultural Asset Revitalization Plan in 2025 Deadline06 May 2025 7804450 Taochang Waste Treatment Factory Fluidized Bed Pollution Control Equipment Improvement Project Deadline06 May 2025 7804451 114th annual Occupational Safety and Health Management System Verification and Certificate Services Deadline06 May 2025 7804452 Disaster and damage reconstruction project of Beiling Section 1054, Beiling Section, Beiling District, Luzhu District (Typhoon Kemi, July 113) Deadline06 May 2025 7804453 Cement paving improvement project for industrial roads in Wulin Galang section of Mayuan Village Deadline07 May 2025 7804454 Emergency biochemical testing reagents and sanitary materials procurement case Deadline07 May 2025 7804455 Flow cytometry analyzer in the pathology test department regularly maintained for 4 years Deadline12 May 2025 7804498 Overhaul inspection of the third aromatic hydrocarbons in Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline07 May 2025 7804505 113-2 High School Quality Information Audiovisual Equipment... Deadline05 May 2025 7804588 Ministry of Economics Tucheng Industrial Park Service Center Elevator Project Deadline06 May 2025 7804589 "Kulumaha Go Home! VR Video Production" Art and Wen Labor Procurement Case Deadline14 May 2025 7804590 114 Agricultural Road Improvement Project from Lushan Hot Spring to Chunyang Lianwai Road Section, and Agricultural Road Improvement Project from Jieying Village Yizi Highland Bran Deadline05 May 2025 7804591 Wireless waterproof urine flow rate measuring instrument Deadline08 May 2025 7804592 114-year electronic whiteboard equipment procurement case Deadline06 May 2025 7804593 Renovation of the hemodialysis room isolation room on the second floor of Penghu Branch Deadline15 May 2025 7804594 114 annual renovation project estimated labor procurement case (9 items) Deadline13 May 2025 7804595 114 years of dormitory air conditioning purchase Deadline05 May 2025 7804596 The first phase of infrastructure construction reset plan_Hsinchu Station Telecommunications Machinery House roof water leakage reset project Deadline15 May 2025 7804597 Linbeishikeng Treatment Project for Outside District Security Security Deadline06 May 2025 7804598 Zhubei Ershi Solar Park's overall environment improvement and pet park new construction project commissioned design supervision case Deadline12 May 2025 7804599 114th Annual Hsinchu Industrial Park Service Center state-owned house repair, paint and waterproof improvement project Deadline06 May 2025 7804600 Ultrasonic scanner Deadline09 May 2025 7804601 Heavy armored bulletproof clothing Deadline09 Jun 2025 7804602 Optical table purchasing Deadline05 May 2025 7804603 "Preparation plan for public toilets and surrounding facilities in Guangxing Palace in Zhengxing Community, Xiluo Town" design and supervision Deadline07 May 2025 7804604 Pingxing Shiguang-Setting Plan for Smart Vending Machine Deadline05 May 2025 7804605 Buy of property purchase of unit controller and interface card module spare parts Deadline14 May 2025 7804606 Two projects including the landslide disaster recovery project of Typhoon H3-250, Kaimi, Daanli Fuzao Agricultural Road, etc. Deadline05 May 2025 7804607 New Taipei City Police Bureau Xizhi Branch 114 Annual Renovation Project Deadline08 May 2025 7804608 The 1027 earthquake in 2011 and the typhoon Kangrui in October G1-001, the wild stream bank protection and solid bed disaster restoration project in the lower reaches of Zhuliao La Deadline12 May 2025 7804609 113 earthquake disaster and reconstruction of Typhoon Conrui public facilities (N1)-Simacus Contact Road 1K+500 and other three disaster reconstruction projects Deadline13 May 2025 7804610 B114000082 Semiconductor System-Procurement Sputtering Machine Deadline12 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us