Taiwan Tenders - 30 April 2025 (Page 5 of 6)

1,128 tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2025, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Energy, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 5 of 6 for tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Energy, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7805117 114th Annual Infant Reading Promotion and Pre-Organization Purchase Deadline12 May 2025 7805118 Beili Central Line Industrial Road to Nongdongtai 016 Community Nong Road Improvement Project Deadline06 May 2025 7805119 Drainage road management project in Dapaihuwei Sugar Factory Section of Anqingzhen Deadline06 May 2025 7805120 Cylindrical laminated rubber 80PC Deadline12 May 2025 7805121 ches114002 Deadline12 May 2025 7805122 Kaohsiung City's 114-year rural experience and exhibition marketing plan Deadline13 May 2025 7805123 ZTE Electrician Compressor Special Accessories Deadline08 May 2025 7805124 14 electric burners Deadline12 May 2025 7805125 One set of data analysis and acquisition systems Deadline08 May 2025 7805126 Integration and improvement of PMZ construction and pressure monitoring station of Gaoshu Institute in 114 Deadline07 May 2025 7805127 10 items including chemical indicator bars for low temperature sterilization Deadline13 May 2025 7805128 Taoyuan Winery Manufacturing and Materials Class Labor Contracting Case from 114 to 115 Deadline13 May 2025 7805129 114 years of e-mail replacement center management information system (MIS) hardware equipment and 5 years of maintenance Deadline19 May 2025 7805130 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 (C1-016, 017, 018, etc.)-Zhongpu Township Jia 132 Line Disaster Regeneration Project, etc. Deadline07 May 2025 7805131 Procurement of property for the extraction and irrigation and drainage system and farmland water conservancy facilities improvement plan in Aohua Village, Nanao Township, Yilan Cou Deadline06 May 2025 7805132 114 "Jingshan Nursery Greenhouse and Facilities Maintenance Improvement Project Unit Price Contracting Case" Deadline13 May 2025 7805133 114 Toushe Dabai and weed clearing project of drainage ditches on the lake road Deadline07 May 2025 7805134 7 items including EMU3000 wiper motor Deadline13 May 2025 7805135 Plan for restoration and reuse of the second judicial village of Chiayi Deadline13 May 2025 7805136 General Management Office Room 2407 Microphone System Update Procurement Case Deadline07 May 2025 7805142 Taishan Operation Office's new (renovation) installation of water equipment for new (replacement) work labor procurement for 114 years (open contract) Deadline20 May 2025 7805143 Environmental improvement project around Kurimeiling, Wan, Nanxi District Deadline08 May 2025 7805144 114 Annual Procurement of Environmental Medicines for Vector Prevention and Control (Open Contract) Deadline07 May 2025 7805145 Improvement project of rural road to Qianglun Community, Neimen District, Kaohsiung City Deadline05 May 2025 7805146 Miscellaneous work on the second phase of the machinery renovation project in the early stage of the Union Power Plant Deadline07 May 2025 7805147 114th Annual Fenglin Town Disaster Repair and Rescue Project (Open Contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7805148 Onshore Raw Materials Course 114-115 Donghouliao Farm Field Labor Operation Deadline07 May 2025 7805149 114 Taichung Wenshan Waste Incineration Plant Surrounding Environment and Risk Assessment Plan Deadline13 May 2025 7805150 Design and supervision of the retaining wall heightening and surrounding drainage project of Biannong Road, No. 1057, Luodishanding section of Mituo Luodishan Deadline05 May 2025 7805151 114th annual maintenance work of Hualien oil supply machinery equipment Deadline08 May 2025 7805152 Sporadic restoration project of public facilities in Linnei Township in the jurisdiction of 114 (estimated) Deadline13 May 2025 7805153 114 Budai Port Sea Area and Shore Cleaning Operation Deadline21 May 2025 7805154 114 "Purchase of International Business Class Round-Travel Air Tickets" Purchase Case Deadline05 May 2025 7805155 114th annual academic special vehicle shuttle service case of the Central Academy of Sciences-NTU Line Deadline20 May 2025 7805156 Soda lime opening contract. Deadline13 May 2025 7805157 114th entrusted professional service plan for the allocation preparation drill for the period of shortage of people's livelihood necessities Deadline07 May 2025 7805158 Tainan Municipal Liujia National Middle School's 114th academic year third-grade off-campus teaching visit activities Deadline13 May 2025 7805160 12 new health insurance drug bidding cases for the treatment of Cron's disease, including 114-year-old new health insurance drug Deadline07 May 2025 7805161 Instrument installation accessories batch B Deadline13 May 2025 7805162 Power Equipment System Update Project Deadline05 May 2025 7805163 A batch of oscilloscope groups Deadline06 May 2025 7805164 Formosa pump special accessories Deadline07 May 2025 7805165 Taichung Wufeng Parent-Child Pavilion commissioned operation in 114 Deadline12 May 2025 7805166 Radiation quantization measurement equipment Deadline13 May 2025 7805167 115 Miaoli County General Budget, Unit Budget and Subsidiary Budget Printing Commissioned Labor Case Deadline06 May 2025 7805168 Jazz drum set (including hardware and cymbals) Deadline08 May 2025 7805169 114 National Senior Secondary School Curriculum Planning Platform Website Server Purchase Deadline05 May 2025 7805170 Environmental improvement plan for Taiping Village, Beinan Township Deadline05 May 2025 7805171 Pavement project of Zhongshan 3 and Qingshui 2 in Chaozhou Town Deadline05 May 2025 7805172 Portable indirect fundus lens 1 set Deadline06 May 2025 7805173 114 MIC-AISP Intelligence Consultant Service Database has 12 sub-items Deadline05 May 2025 7805174 "2025 New Wawu Hakka Culture Preservation Area Bench Cinema" commissioned professional service case Deadline06 May 2025 7805175 Slope protection project of the side road by No. 163-3 Jinyan Road, Wulai District Deadline05 May 2025 7805176 114th National Middle School Bilingual Campus Overpass Renovation Project Deadline08 May 2025 7805177 The Shuxiang Building Exterior Wall Construction Project commissioned planning, design and supervision Deadline05 May 2025 7805178 1 batch of epoxy resin paint thinner in 114 years Deadline12 May 2025 7805179 One set of floor-standing high-speed refrigeration centrifuge Deadline08 May 2025 7805180 Desktop UV digital printing machine Deadline05 May 2025 7805181 6 items including high-precision power corrector Deadline06 May 2025 7805182 Class 114 graduation ceremony venue layout Deadline08 May 2025 7805183 Changping Xiaogu 2nd-4th grade 2 dispatching facility strengthening project Deadline13 May 2025 7805184 "Design and design of underground construction of Taoyuan section of Taiwan Railway Metropolitan Area" CJ05 marks the second phase of temporary rail project of Zhongli section to P Deadline09 Jun 2025 7805185 Improvement of lighting equipment in the activity center Deadline05 May 2025 7805186 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon, Bililiang Industrial Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline05 May 2025 7805187 Dredging work of the 114th annual main and branch lines and large and medium-sized rows of Douliu Branch (Zhuweizi Station) Deadline05 May 2025 7805188 Pingtung County Donggang Primary School 113 academic year activity center improves air conditioning equipment Deadline07 May 2025 7805189 Group 1 surgical instruments for laparoscopic Deadline06 May 2025 7805190 Wastewater treatment workshop C-3022 blower accessories procurement batch Deadline06 May 2025 7805191 2025 Penghu International Beach Rhapsody-Folk Song Series Activity Planning and Implementation Plan Deadline14 May 2025 7805192 114-year disc smoker RM200A2 and RM400A2 for carbon monoxide analyzer and anemometer maintenance and calibration Deadline05 May 2025 7805193 One group of ground-transparent radar detection systems Deadline08 May 2025 7805194 Purchase of lunch and afternoon snack ingredients for the first semester of Beigang Town Li Kindergarten in Yunlin County Deadline14 May 2025 7805195 114 Tainan Fishing Port (except Anping Fishing Port) Natural Disaster Damage Repair and Waste Removal (Open Contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7805196 50 hydraulic lifting push beds Deadline06 May 2025 7805197 5 items including the 113th annual instruments and equipment of the Advanced Medical Examination Center Deadline06 May 2025 7805198 Jia 143 Line 4K+000 Disaster Repair Project Deadline20 May 2025 7805199 114th Taichung Heping District Library's earthquake resistance capacity improvement project engineering design supervision commissioned technical services Deadline09 May 2025 7805200 Taitung County 114-year emergency repair and emergency rescue contract for mountain and sea iron horse road disaster Deadline12 May 2025 7805201 Bamboo microcomputer membrane gas meter (Dongyang meter) maintenance and inspection work Deadline07 May 2025 7805202 The installation case of the front hall of the performing arts hall welcome carpet replacement Deadline06 May 2025 7805203 Guidance and verification of IS0-14001 system built by Green Energy Institute Deadline08 May 2025 7805204 Huzicuo drainage (Shitoucuo section) dispatching facility strengthening project Deadline06 May 2025 7805205 Donghai Primary School--Nutritional Lunch for the 114 and 115th School Years LPG Procurement Deadline06 May 2025 7805206 114th Annual Zhangbin Industrial Park Line West Sewage Treatment Plant Machinery Equipment Inspection Project Deadline05 May 2025 7805207 Phase II of the right bank management project downstream of the Lulax Suspension Bridge in Jinlunxi Deadline09 May 2025 7805208 Taiwan 29 Line 11 Line 9k+400 and 10k+200 and 11k+300 Disaster Restoration Project Deadline20 May 2025 7805209 Plug and round pin Deadline08 May 2025 7805210 2 items including EMU3000 type emergency exit device (total 20PCs) Deadline09 May 2025 7805211 Donghai National Middle School--112 school year out-of-commissioned school lunch supply procurement Deadline12 May 2025 7805212 114 years of medical cooperation with accessible welfare vehicle strategy alliance Deadline02 May 2025 7805213 EMU900 windshield assembly 20ST Deadline15 May 2025 7805214 Dalin Factory automatic sealing machine and heat shrinking machine procurement Deadline12 May 2025 7805215 The entrusted operation and management case of public retail market in Xionglin Township, Hsinchu County Deadline06 May 2025 7805216 114 (113 academic year) Changhua County Public and Private Kindergarten Graduates County Mayor Award Award for Primary School Transmission Bridge Book Group Procurement Deadline08 May 2025 7805217 Purchase of small car maintenance roof high machine Deadline05 May 2025 7805218 "Bipole working equipment, etc. 5 medical materials" unit price opening contract Deadline12 May 2025 7805219 SIHI pump (motor not included) and special accessories Deadline12 May 2025 7805220 Historical Buildings Taitung City Minquanli Japanese-style building dormitory group (No. 9, 11, 15, 17, Lane 330 Baosang Road) Restoration project planning and response plan Deadline13 May 2025 7805221 "Hsinchu County Guanxi Guomin Middle School 114th Academic Year Ninth Grade Graduation Outdoor Education Visit Activities" Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 May 2025 7805222 "10 items including nursing department uniforms" three-year unit price opening contract Deadline12 May 2025 7805223 Clinic reporting machine procurement case Deadline07 May 2025 7805224 From June 114, two workers' affairs and labor service committees were out of the Commission Deadline12 May 2025 7805225 114th annual theodolite calibration system construction procurement case Deadline13 May 2025 7805226 Chiayi Gangping Sports Park friendly environment reconstruction plan commissioned supervision Deadline12 May 2025 7805227 "New Construction of the Joint Office Building and Operational Machinery Parking Lot in Liaoluo Port District" Commissioned Planning Technical Service Deadline13 May 2025 7805228 113 earthquake disaster and reconstruction of Typhoon Kangrui public facilities (H3)-Jiale Village 5 Linnong Road post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline13 May 2025 7805229 Lishan Ecological and Environmental Protection Trail Branch Link Project Deadline05 May 2025 7805230 Cleaning and labor work at all gas stations in Keelung Business Office Deadline05 May 2025 7805231 114 "Outline Inspection Plan for the Asset Quality of Consortium Legal Person Small and Medium Enterprises Credit Guarantee Fund" Deadline13 May 2025 7805232 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Dawumang Section 0021, Namaxia District, No. 2, Landmark No. 2 Deadline13 May 2025 7805233 114th annual leak prevention project of this bureau and its affiliated units Deadline05 May 2025 7805234 Meizai Tao (1)~(2) Agricultural Road Disaster Reconstruction and Two Projects Deadline05 May 2025 7805235 Smart Automation Engineering Department "Combined with 3D/2D mixed AOI and collaborative robot arm application platform" purchase case Deadline08 May 2025 7805236 2025 Lishan Forest Lives Day. Joint Marketing Series of Agricultural and Specialty Products in Dalishan Area Deadline06 May 2025 7805237 114 UNIX job host expansion and testing environment UNIX job host replacement and 3 years of maintenance Deadline21 May 2025 7805238 In 2014, emergency repair work for oil tanks and pipelines in Taichung Business Office Deadline06 May 2025 7805239 Portable ECG recorder Deadline07 May 2025 7805240 114th Annual Ethnic Blissom Festival in Zhongli District, Taoyuan City Deadline07 May 2025 7805241 Puxin Xiaoyou Sanzhiba 4th Line Improvement Project Deadline13 May 2025 7805252 309A Immersive Projection Field Equipment Procurement Case of Teaching Building Deadline13 May 2025 7805253 Ministry of Culture's 114th Annual Electric Vehicle Property Purchase Case Deadline13 May 2025 7805254 "Big Tree Travel Recreation Citizen Participation Project" Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 May 2025 7805255 Tuberous cast iron pipe (K3 type tube) 600mm2,748 meters Deadline13 May 2025 7805256 31 sets of procurement cases for CINEMA4D 3D drawing software and Edius nonlinear editing software in 114 years Deadline13 May 2025 7805257 114 and 115 cleaning supplies hardware and groceries procurement case Deadline13 May 2025 7805258 1 crusher Deadline06 May 2025 7805259 114th annual factory waste cleaning work Deadline07 May 2025 7805565 Restoration of soil retention disaster in Typhoon H3-036, Fusheng Village, July 2013 Deadline06 May 2025 7805996 114th Annual Partial Discharge Detection Contract for Electric Power Facilities Deadline02 Jun 2025 7806000 Gao 816 Non-self-seasoned transport barge modification case Deadline21 May 2025 7806005 Ninth (Kinmen) Coast Guard Team PP-3505 Boat Right Main Engine Turbocharger Fault Update and Maintenance Case Deadline07 May 2025 7806006 114th annual personal search and rescue clothing and property procurement case Deadline08 May 2025 7806007 Labor procurement incident of state-owned land demolition and land return in Nangang District, Taipei City Deadline05 May 2025 7806008 Integrated ventilation system motor group replacement (procurement belt installation) 2 groups Deadline12 May 2025 7806009 High-resolution ultra-high-speed camera Deadline08 May 2025 7806010 Labor procurement incident of state-owned land demolition and land return in Xinyi District, Taipei City Deadline05 May 2025 7806011 114th annual professional service case for water conservancy and disaster prevention environmental education promotion commissioned Deadline08 May 2025 7806012 Nuannuan Sports Park Annexed Facilities and Softball Field Lighting Equipment Improvement Project Deadline13 May 2025 7806013 Taiwan 66 Line 23k-26k drainage improvement project Deadline12 May 2025 7806014 1 electric piano Deadline06 May 2025 7806015 Farm lighting cover damage repair project Deadline09 May 2025 7806016 114th year 4-wei Building No. 5 toilet renovation project Deadline05 May 2025 7806017 114th Annual Bahe Branch Flood Preparation Supplement Project Deadline06 May 2025 7806018 114th Festival Press Conference Deadline05 May 2025 7806019 Improvement of drainage facilities beside No. 59, Lane 63, Lane 686, Bagua Road, Fushanli, Nantou City Deadline06 May 2025 7806020 Tainan City Natural Disaster Waste Treatment Deed in 114 Deadline06 May 2025 7806021 In 114, the work of removing dangerous wood from the provincial roads under the jurisdiction of Dounan Industrial Section Deadline12 May 2025 7806022 Road improvement project of Xinsheng Road (from Jingxiu Road to Yuanlu Road) in Yuanlin City, Changhua County Deadline06 May 2025 7806023 Taitung Old Station Special Zone Railway Market Project Deadline05 May 2025 7806024 Mayuan Lane Improvement Project in Qipan Village, Gukeng Township Deadline06 May 2025 7806025 Wanyite fully automatic peritoneal dialysis machine rental for 3 years Opening contract Deadline08 May 2025 7806026 Baolin locomotive procurement case in 114 Deadline05 May 2025 7806027 Chiayi City Chuyang Bridge Pavement Improvement Project Deadline14 May 2025 7806028 "Island Style-Taiwan-Japan Exchange Art Co-creation and Marketing Plan" Deadline05 May 2025 7806029 326-5, Nanhua Section, Xiaolunli (Tianzhong High-Score 21, 14) Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline07 May 2025 7806030 114 International Children's Art Exhibition Tan Zi Xi and Soh Ee Shaun's works and exhibition venue learning installation production case Deadline06 May 2025 7806031 114 years of migrant management and application survey Deadline12 May 2025 7806032 113th Annual Disaster Reconstruction Project of the Chiayi Branch of Kemi Typhoon (III) Deadline06 May 2025 7806033 Taitung County Government handles vocational skills improvement training plan in 114 Deadline13 May 2025 7806034 New construction and environmental improvement project of public facilities in Siwei and Mazu Village, Nangan Township Deadline13 May 2025 7806035 New Taipei Municipal Water Conservancy Bureau's 114th Annual Disaster Reconstruction and Water Conservancy-related Facilities Maintenance Project Deadline07 May 2025 7806036 File and inspection of VOCs equipment components in Qianzhen District Deadline07 May 2025 7806037 Repair of the Residential Development Group Special Project Office of the Department of Land and Resources Administration Deadline13 May 2025 7806038 Wireless segmented timeragon Deadline06 May 2025 7806039 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Zengwenxi tributary in Yujing District (Zhongzhengli Kouxiaoli Section 64-6) Deadline06 May 2025 7806040 4 items including spinal opener Deadline05 May 2025 7806041 114th Annual Deduction of Virtual Asset Supervision System Platform Maintenance Outsourcing Service Case Deadline14 May 2025 7806042 4 items including washing and sterilization machine Deadline05 May 2025 7806043 The exhibition planning and design of the "Original Military Police" historical building "Zhongli Longgang Circle Soldier Statue and Surrounding Camp" Deadline13 May 2025 7806044 Hualien County Archaeological Museum's Classic Storage Repository Construction Plan commissioned planning design supervision service Deadline06 May 2025 7806045 Tonghua Park Landscape Steel Bridge in Tongluo Township and Funingli Bicycle Steel Bridge Coating Project in Houlong Town Deadline13 May 2025 7806046 Slope and drainage improvement project around the crescent pond in Shishui Community, Dayan Village, Yuchi Township Deadline06 May 2025 7806047 Long-term batch feed of large vehicle accessories and hardware (114-115) Deadline02 Jun 2025 7806048 Huwei Sugar Factory 114 years of liquid sugar equipment operation and management Deadline05 May 2025 7806049 Repair of the landfill drainage facility in Xincheng District Deadline06 May 2025 7806050 114 years of maintenance unit price opening contract for special consumables and parts for internal medicine department of Hsinchu Taida University campus Deadline05 May 2025 7806051 A batch of drug Durvalumab purchase cases in 114 Deadline08 May 2025 7806052 A new special education class for physical disabilities is purchased for kindergartens Deadline05 May 2025 7807536 Breexpiprazole tab 1 mg unit price opening contract Deadline05 May 2025 7807601 Damage repair project for the shore protection next to the Niushi Pit drainage (Jiacheng Fude Temple) in Da Community Deadline06 May 2025 7807602 "Road and infrastructure improvement projects under Xiluo Town (opening contract)" Deadline07 May 2025 7807603 Mechanical arm virtual and real integration platform B set Deadline06 May 2025 7807604 MEK anti-dermal agent and other 2 items Deadline06 May 2025 7807605 One low temperature circulation sink Deadline08 May 2025 7807606 Research plan for interpreting and interpreting materials by Lin Pojinan, a national music scholar, Deadline07 May 2025 7807607 U305 Resource Classroom Repair Project Deadline06 May 2025 7807609 Waterproof and thermal insulation project of Kaiyuan Pavilion, Kaiyuan Primary School, North District, Tainan City Deadline05 May 2025 7807610 Kangrui Feng Disaster Reconstruction Project of Jiaxingshan Nong Road, Hongye Village, Wanrong Township, Hualien County Deadline07 May 2025 7807611 Electric small truck (including batteries) a batch Deadline06 May 2025 7807612 114 Annual Hall Teller Deposit Machine Equipment and 7 Years of Maintenance Deadline06 May 2025 7807613 (114) Opening contract for small and medium-sized drainage maintenance and management projects in Sanwan District Deadline07 May 2025 7807614 Five unit price opening contracts including anatomical locking femoral intramarrow nail group Deadline05 May 2025 7807615 Badminton, badminton line, badminton shoes (including socks), grip leather, game ball bags, etc. Deadline08 May 2025 7807616 Roof restoration project on the 3rd floor of Dongshan Primary School in Xizhi District, New Taipei City Deadline09 May 2025 7807617 PVC hard tube E41(1-1/2") batch Deadline06 May 2025 7807618 Tainan Wenhe Shi Xiao Runway Construction Project in 114 Deadline06 May 2025 7807619 Baihe District 114-year Geli Broadcasting Equipment Opening Contract Deadline05 May 2025 7807620 The bank protection project of Wenlixi Fengshou Bridge upstream Deadline13 May 2025 7807621 0.6 liter Taiwan three-year 38-degree and 58-degree sorghum wine cartons total 15,000 Deadline06 May 2025 7807622 Public and Miaoli Academy paint and plastering labor procurement Deadline09 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us