Taiwan Tenders - 30 April 2025 (Page 4 of 6)

1,128 tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Renewable Energy.

This is page 4 of 6 for tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7804909 Unit price procurement of pipeline engineering in 114 in Yujing area (opening contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7804910 (Earthquake in 113, 1027 and Typhoon Kangrui in October) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the Danlin embankment of Linbianxi, Danlin embankment downstream of Linbianxi, Left Deadline05 May 2025 7804911 Technical service case for the interior decoration of Xinzhuang Headquarters Office House and the silver hair center decoration project commissioned planning design supervision Deadline13 May 2025 7804912 Taiwan Literature Awards’ English translation plan to promote works (II) Deadline13 May 2025 7804913 "114th Labor Health Service Nursing Staff" Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 May 2025 7804914 Personnel Operation Automation System Maintenance and Function Expansion Outsourced Information Service Case Deadline09 May 2025 7804915 Five medical materials including surgical kits have one-year price opening contracts Deadline07 May 2025 7804916 Reconstruction project of sewage sewer pipe reconstructed in the protection area Deadline07 May 2025 7804917 Repair of water leakage around the corner of the platform on the east side of the 5th floor Deadline07 May 2025 7804918 Toilet removal project next to Keelung material warehouse Deadline06 May 2025 7804919 114-year road restoration project of Fangyuan Industrial Park (opening contract) Deadline05 May 2025 7804920 Gearbox oil material procurement Deadline06 May 2025 7804921 Knotless suture fixing system 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline05 May 2025 7804922 Wenhu Line Platform Emergency Door Triangle Lock Core Group, etc. 3 Purchases Deadline06 May 2025 7804923 Merck Milli-Q Advantage A10 pure water machine consumables Deadline07 May 2025 7804924 The second mobile freezer rental in 114 Deadline05 May 2025 7804925 Fuxing District Office "Commissioned Service Case for Re-rejuvenation of Tribal Community in Fuxing District from 114 to 115" Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 May 2025 7804926 One dielectric insulation power factor measuring device Deadline14 May 2025 7804927 Control valve (Fisher) Deadline12 May 2025 7804928 Improvement projects in the drainage ditches at Lane 23, Fenggu South Road, Taitung City Deadline05 May 2025 7804929 Point switch turntable liner purchase Deadline05 May 2025 7804930 114 Annual Management and Logistics Equipment and Equipment Procurement Case 4 Groups Deadline07 May 2025 7804931 10 procurement cases of non-LianBiao Satellite Materials Deadline12 May 2025 7804932 113 Jinping National Kangrui Campus Environment Repair Project Deadline05 May 2025 7804933 EMU900 type converter box line contactor and two items (42PC in total) Deadline09 May 2025 7804934 114 years of strengthening domestic fruit innovation and marketing procurement case Deadline12 May 2025 7804935 Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013-2 projects including the post-disaster reconstruction project of the village of No. 3 and No. 4 bridges in Ruili Village, Meishan Township Deadline06 May 2025 7804936 Reconstruction of the bank protection project of Niuchongkeng Creek downstream in Pingding Village, Linnei Township Deadline08 May 2025 7804937 114 years of re-incidence in prevention and drug prevention and integration promotion and procurement case Deadline14 May 2025 7804938 Lantan and bicycle lane rest environment and sporadic preparation project in 114 Deadline07 May 2025 7804941 Respirator Deadline07 May 2025 7804942 Renovation of student bathroom toilets on the 2nd and 3rd floors of Zhuangjing Building Deadline05 May 2025 7804944 Renovation of the atrium floor and basement activity space in the courtyard area Deadline07 May 2025 7804945 Server and information equipment maintenance case Deadline06 May 2025 7804946 Labor procurement case for electromechanical equipment operation management operations from 114 to 116 (2 items) Deadline27 May 2025 7804947 Environmental landscape improvement project around Wangyou Pavilion in Shanzhu Cave, Dawu Township Deadline13 May 2025 7804948 The overall planning of comprehensive classroom equipment in the Navy Officer School and the unified procurement case for property procurement Deadline07 May 2025 7804949 Post-disaster reconstruction project No. 2, Toyachiyi section, Namasha District Deadline13 May 2025 7804950 All-flash storage device and virtual platform server case Deadline14 May 2025 7804951 Department of Biotechnology and Animal Sciences "Near-infrared light meat fat measurement analyzer" Deadline06 May 2025 7804952 Bagua Shandong Outer Ring East Park Surrounding Environment Optimization Project (Phase 2) Deadline14 May 2025 7804953 Wuling Farm 114 years of purchasing cooked foods Deadline07 May 2025 7804954 Dali High School Improves Accessible Campus Environment-New Accessible Elevator Project Deadline12 May 2025 7804955 Professional services commissioned in Changhua County's international inspection on climate change and industrial development in 114 Deadline09 May 2025 7804956 Dalulin Road 21K~24K pavement and drainage improvement project Deadline06 May 2025 7804957 B7 Alloy Steel All Threaded Stud Bolt With Nut Deadline12 May 2025 7804958 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(H3) Naigumi Sakio Foo 3-4 and Wacuozainong Road disaster repairs Deadline05 May 2025 7804959 The structural maintenance and improvement project of Taitung embankment and Fuyuan bank reserve section in 114 Deadline06 May 2025 7804960 "Research on the Application of Serious Accident Analysis and Heat Flow Analysis Program in Jingjin Nuclear Power Plant" Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 May 2025 7804961 1 batch of 20-40mm ductile cast iron DI water meter box, etc. Deadline06 May 2025 7804962 (114) Repair of the Zhutian section of the bicycle railway and the facilities along the line and the installation of the Kanting Game Site Deadline12 May 2025 7804963 Computer and equipment property procurement case Deadline13 May 2025 7804964 Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013-(H3) Neiweng Village Yadanhu Nong Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline05 May 2025 7804965 114th Annual Fanping Study Restaurant Roof Repair Project Deadline14 May 2025 7804966 Cylindrical bearing 1000PC Deadline09 May 2025 7804967 Road improvement project of Gongtian Community and Gongxing Community in Fanlu Township, Chiayi County Deadline05 May 2025 7804968 114th year Xindian District and Xizhi District Cleaning Team Observation Activities Deadline09 May 2025 7804969 Tainan Municipal Government Social Bureau entrusts the handling of the "114th Baihe District Yong'an Public Private Baby Care Center" Deadline14 May 2025 7804970 Hualien City Guofu Community Industrial Revitalization Environment Construction Project Deadline05 May 2025 7804971 Teaching area bathroom renovation commissioned planning design supervision Deadline13 May 2025 7804972 Chiayi County-Zhuqi Township-T003 (Central Lun) Sand prevention facilities project in specific soil and water conservation areas Deadline06 May 2025 7804973 Yunlin County Perpetual Agriculture Development and Promotion Plan in 114 Deadline13 May 2025 7804974 Indigenous hunting autonomous management and animal hunting monitoring plan for Namaxia District, Kaohsiung City Deadline12 May 2025 7804975 114th Annual Commissioned Service for Safety Inspection of Suspension Bridge and Trail Facilities at the Ganshan District Deadline13 May 2025 7804976 Tainan Municipal Government Social Bureau entrusts the handling of the "114th Yongkang District Nanwan Public Private Baby Care Center" Deadline14 May 2025 7804977 Pipeline group two-year unit price opening contract Deadline05 May 2025 7804978 114th Linluo and Dinglin drainage project Deadline05 May 2025 7804979 Improvement projects of Fengliyuan Agricultural Road, Xiakeng Village Cemetery, Dingkeng and Fanlu Village 2 neighboring Dingfan Road, Dingshipu and Xinfu Village Deadline05 May 2025 7804980 114 Miaoli County Line 124, Line 124 and Green Beautification Road Conservation Projects around Xinhua Road in Toutian City Deadline13 May 2025 7804981 Library bookcase and door image setting procurement case Deadline06 May 2025 7804982 National Highway 1, Youshi Interchange, South Exit Right Turn Ramp Improvement Project... Deadline08 May 2025 7804983 Automatic gold plating machine and other batch B Deadline06 May 2025 7804984 Improvement project of water conservancy ditches in Section 566, Zhongshan Road, Dajia District Deadline05 May 2025 7804985 114th Taichung Beibeitun Engineering Team's road ironing and ancillary facilities improvement projects Deadline05 May 2025 7804986 In 114 years, commissioned to handle national consortium corporate social welfare foundation and public welfare trust business study activities Deadline14 May 2025 7804987 In July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon H3-041, Guangxing Village Youkeng Dingcheng Lane, China Deadline13 May 2025 7804990 114 Gukeng Township Emergency Repair Insurance Project (The Third Work Area Opening Contract) Deadline13 May 2025 7804991 Changhua County Hemei Town Cleaning Team 114 Annual Employee Workshop Deadline07 May 2025 7804992 Mammogram digital photography medical car rental case Deadline08 May 2025 7804993 Water quality parameter monitor Deadline05 May 2025 7804994 114-year Basic Transportation Number Facilities Replacement Plan (Opening Contract) Deadline07 May 2025 7804995 New heavy shelves procurement case for materials warehouses Deadline21 May 2025 7804996 114th 2014 Erlin Town Roads, Ditch Covers and Facilities Opening Contract and Rescue (Repair) Projects Deadline09 May 2025 7804997 The rust resetting work of the rust and skeleton below the three stations including the Wenhu Line Xinhai Station Deadline15 May 2025 7804998 114th Taichung factory district improvement operations Deadline06 May 2025 7804999 National Highway 1 Yangmei Interchange Northward Exit Ramp Project Deadline08 May 2025 7805000 (113) Road drainage improvement project for pavement pits in Neiwen Village, Shizi Township Deadline05 May 2025 7805001 Banqiao Post Office Sanxia District 5 Bureau House Cleaning Deadline06 May 2025 7805002 Changhua County Line Xiguomin Middle School 113 academic year Food Education and Aesthetics School Promotion Plan Deadline05 May 2025 7805003 In 2014, the repair of lightning protection grounding and cathode corrosion prevention of oil tanks No. 1 and 2 of Suao Oil Supply Center Deadline05 May 2025 7805004 "Blood separation combination package, etc. 4 medical materials" unit price opening contract Deadline07 May 2025 7805005 Labor procurement case for employment promotion service plan for specific and vulnerable targets in 114 Deadline08 May 2025 7805006 Tainan City Robot Education Intermediate-Distance Plan Equipment Purchase Case Deadline07 May 2025 7805007 Model P3 strain indicator and recorder (label: Vishay Micro-Measurements)) five units Deadline06 May 2025 7805008 Smart energy patent application Deadline21 May 2025 7805009 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-038, 039, 044)-County Road Line 172 55K, Jia135-3 3K~4K road post-disaster reconstruction project, etc. Deadline07 May 2025 7805010 Office automation system import service case from 2014 to 2015 Deadline06 May 2025 7805011 Radiation protection instrument replacement case Deadline14 May 2025 7805012 Air cooler accessories WASHER batch Deadline06 May 2025 7805013 114 years later, the construction of public toilets at the outlet of Bihu Lake Deadline12 May 2025 7805014 Daya Operations Office Pipeline Unit Price Procurement Project (114 Annual Opening Contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7805015 Postal inspection summer uniform fabric Deadline07 May 2025 7805016 114th Annual Erlun Township People's Accident Injury Insurance Deadline05 May 2025 7805017 National Yilan University's "114 Annual Temporary Official Car Rental (including Driving Service)" Purchase Case Deadline08 May 2025 7805018 Taipei Beer Factory’s new office renovation case commissioned planning design and supervision technical services Deadline20 May 2025 7805019 Slope improvement project of Tupingnong Road, Erliaolili, Zuozhen District Deadline06 May 2025 7805020 113 years of entrusted removal of waste preload poles and waste cement piles without residual value Deadline12 May 2025 7805021 114th Penghu Sea Recreation Safety Area Construction Committee Procurement Case Deadline06 May 2025 7805022 The demolition project of the building No. 147, Section 1, Sanmin Road, Xi District, Taichung City Deadline06 May 2025 7805023 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3-052, Huangwankeng Industrial Road, Yongfang Village, disaster recovery and construction project Deadline06 May 2025 7805024 114 Yunwei A1 distribution line equipment maintenance and emergency repair work Deadline06 May 2025 7805025 Waterproof and thermal insulation project of the teaching building of New South China Small Building E Deadline06 May 2025 7805026 "Core network switch and campus wireless network equipment update integration" property procurement case Deadline13 May 2025 7805027 Heavy rain in September 20113 and Typhoon Category C1-Jia 128 Line 1.2K road disaster repair project Deadline12 May 2025 7805028 New natural gas project of Jinxing Factory, Nanya Plastic Company, Luzhu District Deadline13 May 2025 7805029 114 Pingtung County Labor University Plan Deadline05 May 2025 7805030 114th Annual Event Center Curtain Update Plan Deadline06 May 2025 7805031 113 Annual Villagers' Conference and Grassroots Construction Symposium to Decide Small Projects Deadline05 May 2025 7805032 114 Annual Computer Peripheral Equipment Purchase Case Deadline06 May 2025 7805033 Two contracts for contracting for price in the medical materials and drug absorption storage Deadline05 May 2025 7805034 114th Wuxi Fuliu Shui Wufeng District Infrastructure Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline07 May 2025 7805035 Construction project of friendly facilities in Taiba Farm in Guangfu Township Deadline12 May 2025 7805036 Improvement project of tribal liaison channel in Jinfeng Township, Taitung County Deadline06 May 2025 7805037 114 New Taipei City Regional Project Administrative Regional Boundary Consultation and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline13 May 2025 7805038 114th academic year Kaohsiung Shilong Primary School Outdoor Education Tour Activities Deadline06 May 2025 7805039 114 Niupu Mudstone Soil and Water Conservation Teaching Park existing facilities improvement project Deadline08 May 2025 7805040 Seventh (Su Ao) Coast Guard Team PP-10055 Boat 114 Annual Annual Revision Case Deadline06 May 2025 7805041 Pingtung Management Office Water Conservancy Group Business Competition Prize Procurement Case Deadline07 May 2025 7805042 Pavement repair project of Muguangli Neizhuangnong Road (Gao Fen 26, the foot of the mountain) in Zuo Town District Deadline06 May 2025 7805043 Taichung Beitun District Jungong National Primary School affiliated with Kindergarten 114 school year dim sum food supply procurement Deadline08 May 2025 7805044 114 annual production and sales resume aquatic product education and training and revise production and sales resume aquatic product verification related regulations and plans to c Deadline12 May 2025 7805045 Information Equipment Maintenance Outsource Service Deadline13 May 2025 7805046 114-year Fangyuan Industrial Park reflector settings Deadline05 May 2025 7805047 114th Tai Po Township Disaster Rehabilitation Project (Tai Po, Heping and Yongle Village) commissioned survey and supervision service opening contract Deadline19 May 2025 7805048 114 The first half of the year Xinfeng Rural Contact Road Improvement Project (Opening Contract) commissioned design supervision technical service case Deadline08 May 2025 7805049 "Baoshan Township Sanfeng Road and Daya Road Link Road Improvement Project" Design Supervision Service Case Deadline20 May 2025 7805050 Nuclear medical examination project commissioned for inspection (open contract) Deadline07 May 2025 7805051 114th annual comprehensive event site floor and drainage renovation project procurement case Deadline06 May 2025 7805052 114-year small sporadic repair project of Wanggong Fishing Port (opening contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7805053 This bureau purchases computer peripheral supplies for 114 years Deadline07 May 2025 7805054 114th year of the Erlin Town Office for environmental landscape tree pruning and labor procurement Deadline08 May 2025 7805055 114th Annual Zhushan Town Office Public Production and Environmental Protection Business Inspection Deadline12 May 2025 7805056 Improvement project for flooding in Hongmaocuo Community, Hongjiali, Xiaying District Deadline06 May 2025 7805057 114-year Wutai Township Xidi access road and rural road maintenance contract Deadline06 May 2025 7805058 114th Annual Hsinchu City Park Greenland Attached Game Site and Inspection and Surrounding Environment Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline05 May 2025 7805059 The first, second and third largest drainage gate structure maintenance and improvement project in Yilan River Zhuangdong in 114 Deadline08 May 2025 7805060 Zhongzheng Primary School entrusted operation and management of heated swimming pools from 114 to 117 Deadline05 May 2025 7805061 Automated embryo incubator equipment maintenance contract Deadline06 May 2025 7805062 Quality toilet quality project of Xiaying Park, Xiaying District Deadline06 May 2025 7805063 Two unit price opening contracts for flow direction modulation device Deadline05 May 2025 7805064 114 "Urban and Rural Style Management System Maintenance Service Case" Deadline13 May 2025 7805065 114 years of workplace fire safety SDGs reveal practical suggestions guide to promote special project team entrusted labor procurement case Deadline07 May 2025 7805066 Maintenance service of air conditioning equipment and inspection of electromechanical equipment in Taichung Computer Reserve Building Deadline03 Jun 2025 7805067 "Video Equipment" Property Procurement Case Deadline07 May 2025 7805068 Linjiji Shuizhen Regeneration Project in Dongcheng Community, Dongshan Township, Yilan County (Phase 1) Deadline05 May 2025 7805069 Road improvement project around Dongwenao, Magong City Deadline13 May 2025 7805070 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Nong Road beside Waihuxi, Douliu City, Yunlin County Deadline08 May 2025 7805071 113 small sporadic projects in Taoyuan District Deadline06 May 2025 7805072 Tree transplantation work in the business area of ​​refining business department Deadline26 May 2025 7805073 114 years of drilling and engineering services, kitchen and cleaning work Deadline19 May 2025 7805074 Beigang Branch's solar power generation case has been changed to self-use Deadline07 May 2025 7805075 Agency for the "K97+600-K98+760 slope improvement project between Xinfeng Zhubei, Taiwan Railway Company's vertical line" Deadline19 May 2025 7805076 Tainan Qingshan Primary School 0121 earthquake recovery project Deadline06 May 2025 7805077 Labor procurement case for drivers of special vehicles for children (Hualing class division) Deadline05 May 2025 7805078 New construction of public toilets in Siwei and Sixian Park Deadline06 May 2025 7805079 New purchase of audio-visual equipment in large and small conference rooms in Yunlin County Gymnasium Deadline05 May 2025 7805080 "Purchase of PP woven bags for public grain and rice in 114th Phase 1 and 2 of Da'an District Farmers Association in Taichung City" Deadline07 May 2025 7805081 Service and Equipment Department 2025 Teaching Subsidy H308 Professional Computer Deadline06 May 2025 7805082 July 2013, 2013, Kami Typhoon H3-049, Fuxing Village Shuangkeng Road Branch Collapse Disaster Restoration Project Deadline06 May 2025 7805083 G480-13003 Kanding Village Aixiang Lane Shuitu Gate Repair Project (1) and 3 items (113/12/1~114/12/31) Deadline13 May 2025 7805084 Yttrium 90-glass microsphere unit price opening contract Deadline05 May 2025 7805087 "Tanaka Town Office Creative Modeling Inflatable Lantern Purchase Case" (Environmental Protection Promotional Product) Deadline05 May 2025 7805088 16 adjacent drainage ditches improvement project in Wudeng Village Deadline07 May 2025 7805089 Government data opening and data standard platform function expansion and maintenance case Deadline26 May 2025 7805090 114th Annual Open Booking E-Teaching Platform Commissioned Digital Textbook Procurement Case Deadline07 May 2025 7805091 2 nitric oxide inhalation equipment Deadline06 May 2025 7805092 114 Pingtung County Wangchuan Cultural Center Theme Market Commissioned Service Case Deadline12 May 2025 7805093 Shengli 7 and 8 Street Overall Environment Improvement Project Deadline15 May 2025 7805094 114th Annual Health Inspection Work (Yunlin Area) Deadline12 May 2025 7805095 The clearing and draining project of Nanxi and Hongshixi in Guanshan Town Deadline05 May 2025 7805096 New Taipei City Government Fire Department 114 Annual RIT Rapid Rescue Package Opening Contract Purchase Case Deadline07 May 2025 7805097 Wild stream management project next to Mudan Bridge No. 6, Mudan Village, Mudan Township Deadline05 May 2025 7805098 114 Changhua County Public Health Monitoring System Data Analysis and System Maintenance Outsourcing Service Case Deadline08 May 2025 7805099 Renovation of the water-Zhongshan wall of Xingang Primary School in Hsinchu County Deadline08 May 2025 7805100 Test tubes for inspection Deadline13 May 2025 7805101 Microsoft 365 Copilot authorized 60 sets Deadline06 May 2025 7805102 Earthquake in 113 and Typhoon Kangrui in October-G1-Soil and Water Conservation Project-Reconstruction Project on the Upperstream of Yuemei Bridge Deadline05 May 2025 7805103 Puzixi Mountain Elevation Improvement Project (Phase III) Deadline06 May 2025 7805104 Typhoon Shantuoer in October 2013-H3 category-Disaster Reconstruction Project of Xinfu Shangfang Agricultural Road, Jialan Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline06 May 2025 7805105 114th annual Fengshan Factory valve bolt hole cover quick inspection outside the commission inspection operation (opening contract) Deadline07 May 2025 7805106 About 170 workers' health inspections in 114 Deadline09 May 2025 7805107 July 2013, 2013, Kami Typhoon H3 - Three projects including Zhentoukeng Middle Road, Zhentoukeng Middle Road, and Zhentoukeng Gongqin Agricultural Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline12 May 2025 7805108 Damage repair project of Donggangli flood detention pond embankment Deadline13 May 2025 7805109 The first phase of infrastructure construction reset project_Reset of lighting and electromechanical equipment in the Changhua Electric Power Section Deadline07 May 2025 7805110 Three test reagents including abnormal prothrombin-N include equipment with 3-year unit price opening contract Deadline05 May 2025 7805111 Project to open up to Huide Street, Nantun District Deadline05 May 2025 7805112 Miaoli County Government Fire Department 114-year work clothes (shoes) procurement case Deadline05 May 2025 7805113 "Advanced ultrasonic emulsification system surgical kit, etc. 3 medical materials" unit price opening contract Deadline07 May 2025 7805114 114th Annual Keelung City Park Maintenance Civil Engineering Appointment Project〈Opening Contract〉 Deadline13 May 2025 7805115 Coronary artery drug-applied stent system Deadline13 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us