Taiwan Tenders - 30 April 2025 (Page 3 of 6)

1,128 tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7804611 Taroko Department Ci'en Supervision Station 114 (third time) appointment for regular disaster emergency repair projects Deadline05 May 2025 7804612 Two improvement projects including the branch line of the Quannan section of the Nong Road Deadline05 May 2025 7804613 SAS professional statistical software (school authorization) three-year procurement case Deadline07 May 2025 7804614 114th academic year sixth grade graduation memorial book purchase Deadline07 May 2025 7804615 Relocation of kindergartens and cabinet improvement procurement for the 114th academic year of Nanshi National Primary School in Linkou District, New Taipei City Deadline06 May 2025 7804616 Hollow repair project of 8K+750~+910 section of Taiwan Line 11 Deadline05 May 2025 7804617 Wuquan Building Men's Toilet ~ Class 1-1 school building earthquake-resistant reinforcement project Deadline08 May 2025 7804618 114 Lugang Town Luping Special Project Room Temperature Asphalt Concrete Procurement Plan Deadline08 May 2025 7804619 114 years of broadcast system equipment improvement and update procurement case Deadline06 May 2025 7804620 114 Annual Inductive Coupled Plasma Emission Spectrometer (Avio 560) Instrument Maintenance Contract Deadline06 May 2025 7804621 The case of the water tower repair project of Leye Street, Taipei City, Investigation Bureau Deadline06 May 2025 7804622 114 years of continuous replacement of UPS battery and maintenance of electrical system Deadline07 May 2025 7804623 (114) Opening contract for small and medium-sized drainage maintenance and management projects in Toofen District (Toufen Station) Deadline07 May 2025 7804624 Turnitin The originality comparison system of the paper Deadline07 May 2025 7804625 Professional service case for environmental monitoring entrustment during the operation of the second terminal of Mazu Air Station (114 years) Deadline12 May 2025 7804626 1 batch of property procurement case for "digital air respirators" in 114 Deadline13 May 2025 7804627 Hualien County Yichang National Middle School 114th academic year 8th grade off-campus teaching (camping) activities labor procurement Deadline05 May 2025 7804628 In 114, the scattered improvement project of Tongxiao Town roads and drainage facilities was commissioned to plan, design and supervision Deadline05 May 2025 7804629 114 years of purchase of gas refueling machine repair parts in Taichung (2 years) Deadline07 May 2025 7804630 114th Guanxi Town Road Facilities Improvement and Pipe Excavation Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline08 May 2025 7804631 Beiao Ecological Water Garden Project (Second Standard) Deadline05 May 2025 7804632 Main branch line of the roasted drum forest road and drainage improvement project Deadline06 May 2025 7804633 Fengli Water Purification Field Restarts Mechanical and Electrical Engineering Deadline16 May 2025 7804634 Covalent organic frame resins, a batch Deadline06 May 2025 7804635 Tablet PC procurement case Deadline06 May 2025 7804636 Taiwan 11 Line C 0K+547 Donghua Bridge earthquake-resistant reinforcement and repair project Deadline05 May 2025 7804637 114 Annual Rainwater Sewer Scale Repair and Retreatment Project-Qimei and other 3 Zones (Opening Contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7804687 Standardized mite extract mix. 10 ml one batch Deadline05 May 2025 7804688 Yunlin County 114-year large mobile water pump purchase Deadline08 May 2025 7804689 113 Annual Enrichment of Facilities and Equipment-Terminated Technical Services for the Improvement Case of the Top-Floor Substation of Hancuilou Deadline06 May 2025 7804690 114th Criminal Inspection Vehicle (7-8 Seats) Property Purchase Case Deadline12 May 2025 7804691 Cleaning of oil tanks in various workshops (class) of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline05 May 2025 7804692 Handheld radar wave flowmeter Deadline08 May 2025 7804693 Improvement of the expansion joint of the 10K~26K sound insulation wall, guardrail and Danei No. 8 Bridge Deadline05 May 2025 7804694 Reconstruction and improvement project of 4 neighboring roads in Xizhouli, Houlong Town (two items included) Deadline06 May 2025 7804695 Slope drainage improvement project in D013, Daxing Village, 4 neighboring D013 Deadline05 May 2025 7804696 Nantou County-managed drainage system management plan for Ziweixi drainage streets in Ziweixi Deadline14 May 2025 7804697 114th Annual Small Repair of Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Opening Contract-Finyuan Workstation Deadline06 May 2025 7804698 Precision infusion set Deadline05 May 2025 7804699 Taichung City Self-edited National Primary School Mandarin New Words Word Book Document Image Information File and Information Procurement Deadline05 May 2025 7804700 E-Car Nursing Car Case Deadline06 May 2025 7804701 Three cases of bipolar uterine swelling and electric scorching unit Deadline06 May 2025 7804702 114-year land affairs convenience service function revision case Deadline06 May 2025 7804703 New construction project of Houbihu Fishing Port Icemaking Factory Deadline12 May 2025 7804704 114th academic year freshmen's health check Deadline06 May 2025 7804705 "VMware Authorization" Procurement Case Deadline14 May 2025 7804706 2025 Tainan International Dragon Boat Championship Finals National Television Deadline05 May 2025 7804707 Multi-parameter bubble-separated flow analyzer Deadline07 May 2025 7804708 Fully automatic peritoneal dialysis machine rental for 3 years Opening contract Deadline08 May 2025 7804709 Sand control projects such as the 155th forest class in Tai Po District Deadline06 May 2025 7804710 114 Annual Air Respirator High Pressure Air Bottle Water Pressure Heavy Test Opening Contract Purchase Case Deadline06 May 2025 7804711 Purchase of training equipment for basketball and baseball teams Deadline05 May 2025 7804712 Three inspection department clothing procurement cases including urine sediment testing reagents Deadline06 May 2025 7804713 The 34th Legal Workshop for Cross-Strait Legal Affairs Talents in 114 Deadline05 May 2025 7804714 Fixed camp equipment for officers and soldiers dormitories in Guantianying District Deadline14 May 2025 7804715 (114) Keelung River Pumping Station Improvement Project Deadline13 May 2025 7804716 2014 0121 earthquake disaster emergency repair project Deadline05 May 2025 7804717 Shikikan Daimon Entrance Improvement Process Deadline13 May 2025 7804718 114 years of vestibule green beautification and space improvement project commissioned technical services (first amendment) Deadline06 May 2025 7804719 Wild stream management projects such as 57th Linban in Tai Po District Deadline06 May 2025 7804720 Alien film-coated ingot 5 mg (or equivalent) case Deadline13 May 2025 7804721 Taichung City Nan District Guoguang Guomin Primary School affiliated with Kindergarten 114 school year dim sum food delivery service procurement Deadline05 May 2025 7804722 Dalin Factory Refining Group 5 Fifth/Sixth Media Factory overhauled the gas purification system and compressor system pickling work Deadline07 May 2025 7804723 10,000 blank card for digital student ID Deadline06 May 2025 7804724 Plan for the Construction (and Maintenance and Operation) of the Fifth River Branch in 114 Deadline06 May 2025 7804725 114th annual technical service case for the first medical building and exterior wall renovation project of the Maternal and Child Care District Deadline12 May 2025 7804726 A batch of solvent-free epoxy resin aromatic amine hardeners Deadline08 May 2025 7804727 Student clothing purchase for the 114th academic year Deadline05 May 2025 7804728 Kuluhua ingot (or equivalent) case Deadline13 May 2025 7804729 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon Kami (Class N1) - Shilei Connect Road 11K+600 post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline13 May 2025 7804730 Pipeline replacement projects such as Fuji Road and Jiannan Street in the South District Deadline06 May 2025 7804731 114th Annual Dredging Project and Soil and Stone Making and Sales Separation Operation - Administrative Assistance Fee - Heping District Nanshi Dike Waterproof Road Improvement Pro Deadline09 May 2025 7804732 An appointment improvement project for the 114th Yunlin County Provincial Road Intersection in Dounan Industrial Section Deadline05 May 2025 7804733 Tainan Mobile Air Quality Monitoring Vehicle of 114 Deadline03 Jun 2025 7804735 Taipei's Highest New Year City-2026 New Year's Eve Event Deadline19 May 2025 7804736 Jiaxi [Ninevalent human papillomy virus (type 6, 11, 16, 18, 31, 33, 45, 52, 58) gene recombinant vaccine] (or equivalent) case Deadline13 May 2025 7804737 114th academic year student lunch group meal and accommodation student dinner group meal procurement case Deadline26 May 2025 7804738 A batch of paper Deadline06 May 2025 7804742 Camera memory card purchase Deadline05 May 2025 7804786 15 wall repair and structural reinforcement project in Fuzhong Deadline06 May 2025 7804787 Dental sterile freeze-dried allograft bone sterile decalcification freeze-dried allograft bone contract Deadline07 May 2025 7804788 Improvement project of the Tea Family 2 neighbors of Minhe Village, Minhe Village Keng Deadline05 May 2025 7804789 The second phase of the Ontario Film and Television Base Scene Construction Technical Group Deadline14 May 2025 7804790 114th Annual Green and Yellow Diandian Class Teaching Environment Improvement Project Deadline07 May 2025 7804791 Pedestrian environment improvement project in Boai Road and Taibao 2 Lane 2 Deadline07 May 2025 7804792 Tonghua Trail in Dahu Township, Miaoli County-Jiangmayuan Guandaoshan Trail Environmental Construction Project-Commissioned Design Supervision Deadline05 May 2025 7804793 114 years of public facilities (garbage truck cleaning facilities) improvement-purchase 1 23 cubic meters of garbage truck Deadline09 May 2025 7804794 Luocuo Drainage (downstream of Dazhan Bridge) Emergency Project Deadline13 May 2025 7804795 The filter element for the 114-year aviation fuel filling class is about long Deadline13 May 2025 7804796 113 earthquake disaster and reconstruction of Typhoon Kangrui public facilities (C1)-Zhu 60 line 34K+000 road disaster reconstruction project Deadline13 May 2025 7804797 Phase 2 Project for the Restoration of the Tulun River in Youyelin Forest Deadline06 May 2025 7804798 114th district drain line improvement and clearing project Deadline06 May 2025 7804799 114-115 Nursing Home Information System Maintenance Case Deadline07 May 2025 7804800 Typhoon Kemi-(C1) Fanlu Township Jia 131-1 line 5.3K road disaster repair project Deadline05 May 2025 7804801 114th annual Fanzailiao, Liudiaocuo and Niuchhuoxi drainage projects Deadline05 May 2025 7804802 Repair project of the district material warehouse sunshade network Deadline07 May 2025 7804803 114-117 Chiayi (including urban outpatient clinic) and Wanqiao Branch TV channel audio-visual and audio-visual works authorized bidding Deadline14 May 2025 7804804 Extracorporeal counterpulse therapy device Deadline05 May 2025 7804805 114th annual printed passenger train schedule Deadline08 May 2025 7804806 114th Annual Children's Game Field Improvement Procurement Case for Guangrong Experimental Primary School, Zuozhen District, Tainan City Deadline07 May 2025 7804807 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C2-071, 072, 073)-Yuzaizhai Road Post-disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. Deadline07 May 2025 7804808 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(H3) Three projects including the disaster repair of Kuling Bridge Lower Road, Kuling Bridge, and Duzhaoxi Middle Avenger Road Deadline05 May 2025 7804809 Yunlin County's 114th annual urban and rural landscape and tourist attractions repair and maintenance project (opening contract) (first work area) Deadline08 May 2025 7804811 114 annual slow flag Deadline06 May 2025 7804812 Luxiang Yexi Remediation Project Deadline08 May 2025 7804813 Dongxing Factory Phase II Quick Filter 1-3 Pool Water Filter Replacement (including installation and trial operation) Deadline13 May 2025 7804814 Taichung Department's 114 annual employee health check service work Deadline14 May 2025 7804815 Soil and sand control project upstream and downstream of Guanshan No. 9 Bridge in Nanhua Reservoir Deadline13 May 2025 7804816 (High rain in September 113 and Typhoon in Shantuoer in October) Fanzailun drainage and shore protection post-disaster reconstruction project in Fangliao Township Fanzailun Townshi Deadline05 May 2025 7804817 The disaster reconstruction project of Yuya Zuoshaye Creek slope in Dabang Village Deadline07 May 2025 7804818 114 years of breast surgery medical business support procurement case-1 Deadline06 May 2025 7804819 114th Dapu Township Disaster Regeneration Project (Yafeng and Xixing Village) commissioned survey design and supervision service opening contract Deadline19 May 2025 7804820 Chiayi Factory's 114-year management use of the Deadline08 May 2025 7804821 114 years of exterior wall inspection and labor procurement of machinery museum Deadline08 May 2025 7804822 Technical services commissioned for the slope and facilities improvement and maintenance project of Bali landfill in 114 Deadline07 May 2025 7804823 Ligang Township’s 114th annual street light renovation work (opening contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7804824 114th annual small project of Magong City, Penghu County (opening contract) Deadline07 May 2025 7804825 113 Phoenix Award Model Visit to Inspection Procurement Case Deadline09 May 2025 7804826 Maintenance case of air conditioning box and exhaust fan equipment Deadline05 May 2025 7804827 Continuity project of Gongguanqiao Yexi Deadline13 May 2025 7804828 114th Annual Zhuoshuixi Minhe Dike Structure Repair and Improvement Project Deadline08 May 2025 7804829 114th Annual Fangshanxi River Channel Finishing Project Deadline05 May 2025 7804830 Nursing Department-6 procurement cases of non-LianBiao Shou Materials Deadline12 May 2025 7804831 Nantou County-Guoxiang Township-T002 (Jiufen Ershan) Large-scale collapse of Longnan Road Drainage Improvement Project in Specific Soil and Water Conservation Area Deadline06 May 2025 7804832 114th Annual Technical Skills Verification and Technical Department Testing and Purchase Equipment Purchase Case Deadline05 May 2025 7804833 114th Yilan Nanguan Market Basement Fire Exhaust Equipment Update Project Deadline12 May 2025 7804834 114th year, the production of double-layer work in the underground oil tank of Taoyuan Business Office Deadline02 Jun 2025 7804835 (114~115) Annual Xingyi~4-machine boiler body planning shutdown and maintenance work Deadline03 Jun 2025 7804836 PET Color Shrink Label 300 Rolls Deadline08 May 2025 7804837 Develop test methods and characteristics tables for plant varieties of Dragon Blood Tree and Fulutong Deadline07 May 2025 7804838 116 fire prevention zoning and repairs in Hsinchu Hospital Deadline05 May 2025 7804840 114 Yunlin County Building Lifting Equipment and Machinery Parking Equipment Safety Inspection Results Scanning Operation Deadline13 May 2025 7804841 Hyaluronic acid injection medical equipment procurement case Deadline08 May 2025 7804842 114th Annual Small-scale Repair of Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Opening Contract-Puxin Workstation Deadline06 May 2025 7804843 114 years of water and electricity maintenance in the whole school Deadline15 May 2025 7804844 Pneumatic nitrogen pipe 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline05 May 2025 7804845 1500mm pipeline replacement project of Heshun North Bridge in Anding District (combined) Deadline06 May 2025 7804846 2-1/2 inch seamless steel pipe Deadline07 May 2025 7804847 Education Exchange Plan for Ulsan Namcang Middle School in South Korea in the 113th School Year Deadline07 May 2025 7804848 Technical Services Commissioned for the 114th Annual Wanghailou School Sloping Roof Improvement Project of Zhuwei National Primary School in Tamsui District, New Taipei City Deadline05 May 2025 7804849 114 District 4 Management Office Fengyuan's first and second energy-saving performance guarantee projects Deadline08 May 2025 7804850 (High rain in September 113 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October) Pingtung City Fanzailiao Drainage Xinheduoduo Post-disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline05 May 2025 7804851 Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013-3 merger cases including the post-disaster reconstruction project of Shuangtoudi Nong Road, Danan Village, Meishan Township Deadline06 May 2025 7804852 Fully automatic computer height and weight scale, etc. Deadline06 May 2025 7804853 Collagen bone filler 2 medical materials 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline05 May 2025 7804854 Regular maintenance of boiler ash discharge equipment from one to ten machines in 114-115 Deadline02 Jun 2025 7804855 Zhunan Toufen Operation Office's new water equipment installation unit price procurement for 114 years (open contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7804856 Zhongzheng Building roof apron waterproof repair labor procurement Deadline08 May 2025 7804857 Pig slaughtering and sensory evaluation analysis in 114 Deadline07 May 2025 7804858 Extraordinary filling of toothpaste strips Deadline06 May 2025 7804859 Hsinchu Branch Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline09 May 2025 7804860 Taichung City 114 Annual Information Technology Classroom Information Equipment Update Procurement Case B Deadline13 May 2025 7804861 114th Annual Environmental Facilities and Greenland Management and Maintenance Project of Hechuan District, Tainan City (Open Contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7804862 114 Taichung City 'Golden Food Award': Classification and Evaluation of Health Management of High-quality Catering Stores Deadline06 May 2025 7804863 114 Annual Archives Retrospective Archive Business Outsourcing Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 May 2025 7804864 Xingang East Line Railway Improvement Project Deadline07 May 2025 7804865 Earth-retaining facilities and environmental improvement projects of the Fire-out Geopark Deadline05 May 2025 7804866 Scanning electron microscope and accessories Deadline02 Jun 2025 7804867 114th Annual Student Dormitory Repair Project and Equipment Purchase Project Deadline13 May 2025 7804868 114th Annual Small Repair of Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Opening Contract-First Waterway Work Station Deadline06 May 2025 7804869 114th Annual "National Pharmaceutical Affairs Symposium" Deadline13 May 2025 7804870 Plan for maintenance and construction of existing roads in Fuchao and other villages in Pitou Township, Changhua County Deadline06 May 2025 7804871 Sporadic repairs of various channels in 114 (Jiali branch office) project Deadline06 May 2025 7804872 114 Hsinchu County broadband pipeline cooperation sewer project (opening contract) Deadline07 May 2025 7804873 Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013-The post-disaster reconstruction project of Shuishi Nong Road, Bihu Village, Meishan Township Deadline06 May 2025 7804874 114th Annual International Education Singapore Immersive English Learning In-depth Experience Camp Deadline05 May 2025 7804875 Post-disaster reconstruction project downstream of Beizhonglin drainage Zhonglin Bridge Deadline07 May 2025 7804876 Rotating/Revolution stirring and defoaming machine set Deadline06 May 2025 7804877 Miaoli County comprehensively improves the quality improvement plan for public toilets in 114 (commissioned design and supervision) Deadline05 May 2025 7804878 Three retention wall disaster reconstruction projects in Liuguili and Xinweili, Liuguili, Liuguili, etc. Deadline12 May 2025 7804879 113 Annual Locomotive Exhaust Inspection Reward Program Promotion Activity-Qualification Products Deadline05 May 2025 7804880 Two types of winding rings Deadline12 May 2025 7804881 Improvement project of agricultural road in Bihu Community, Bihu Village Deadline07 May 2025 7804882 Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013-5 mergers including the post-disaster reconstruction project of Hengshan Agricultural Road, Taixing Village, Meishan Township Deadline06 May 2025 7804883 114 Hsinchu County broadband pipeline maintenance, cross-connection and relocation project (opening contract) Deadline07 May 2025 7804884 1200mm×7.5㎏f/c㎡ manual horizontal butterfly valve (long body type A), pull rod telescopic joint (excluding installation and test run) Deadline09 May 2025 7804885 Three items: Luliaoping Industrial Road Improvement Project in Longyan Village, Meishan Township, Sheqianhunong Road Improvement Project in Taihe Village, Meishan Township, and Har Deadline07 May 2025 7804886 F pressure switch 7ST Deadline09 May 2025 7804887 A batch of mouse feeding boxes with independent ventilation feeding system Deadline06 May 2025 7804888 Electronic bronchoscope 1 set Deadline06 May 2025 7804889 114th Annual Sports Class Office Items and Equipment Purchase Case Deadline09 May 2025 7804890 The second phase of the 15th Linban Yexi remediation project in Puli District in 114 Deadline12 May 2025 7804891 Technical Services for Indoor Renovation Project of Hydraulic and Materials Testing Site in Lantan Campus Deadline13 May 2025 7804892 Confidential system network packet recording platform strengthens procurement case Deadline13 May 2025 7804893 (Typhoon Kangrui in October 113) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the rural branch of Taoyuan Leyani No. 4, Taoyuan District Taoyuan District Deadline06 May 2025 7804894 From 114 to 115, Tainan City Public Retail Market Sewage Takeover Project Deadline06 May 2025 7804895 (High rain in September 2013 and Typhoon in Shantuoer in October) Post-disaster reconstruction project for the downstream of Zhuwei Bridge, Linluo Drainage, Wandan Township Deadline05 May 2025 7804896 One semi-automatic probe platform with wafer mapping auxiliary function Deadline06 May 2025 7804897 Joint procurement case for lunch ingredients and snack ingredients for the attached kindergarten in Guoxing Township, Nantou County in 114 Deadline07 May 2025 7804898 Nanhe Village Buffali Wild Creek Management Project Deadline06 May 2025 7804899 Medical image reader (19 inches) Deadline06 May 2025 7804900 Maintenance and improvement project of street lights, pavilions and wooden plank roads in Alishan Forest Amusement Area Deadline06 May 2025 7804901 Phase IV Project of Slope Drainage Treatment of Young Leaf Forest Deadline06 May 2025 7804902 114 and 115 New Taipei City Gaotan Landscape Toilet Setting Project Deadline05 May 2025 7804903 EFG single crystal furnace equipment and one set of iridium crucible Deadline06 May 2025 7804904 Automatic monitoring of temperature and drainage and maintenance of connected transmission equipment from 114 to 115 Deadline06 May 2025 7804905 Commissioned design and supervision technical service for the new construction project of Zhongxi District Zhongtube Pumping Station in Tainan City Deadline06 May 2025 7804906 A batch of procurement cases for purchasing digital air respirator sets and other equipment for the 114th year Deadline06 May 2025 7804907 Jianongxi Dam No. 5 strengthening project Deadline07 May 2025 7804908 Elastic seat gate seal valve - manual vertical 75-800mm and one batch Deadline06 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us