Taiwan Tenders - 30 April 2025 (Page 6 of 6)

1,128 tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2025, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7807623 0.7 liter gin French screw-mouth round bottle (including cover) 22,638 pieces Deadline13 May 2025 7807624 On-site power outage detection of transformers in the entire construction area in 114 Deadline07 May 2025 7807625 Procurement of video and video and network equipment at the backup office of the Department's Service Command Center Deadline05 May 2025 7807626 114th annual work clothing procurement case Deadline08 May 2025 7807627 Oil blocking operations at Qianzhen Storage and Transportation Station Deadline12 May 2025 7807628 Anti-cancer cerebral infusion concentrate (or equivalent) Deadline13 May 2025 7807630 Renovation of the concert hall on the ground floor of the Student Activity Center in Nanzi Campus Deadline12 May 2025 7807631 2 liter Yushan Erguotou cardboard box and handbag each 10,000 Deadline06 May 2025 7807632 Investigation on the out-of-commission construction and water leakage of the area metrology pipeline network in Pingtung Institute in 2014 Deadline15 May 2025 7807633 114 years of construction equipment and repair equipment Deadline13 May 2025 7807634 114 years of work power outage notice and notification letter for user distribution Deadline12 May 2025 7807635 "114 Kaohsiung City Keyu Deep-roots Project" Labor Procurement Case Deadline14 May 2025 7807636 July 2013, 2013, Reconstruction of Typhoon Kami (Class N1)-Shilei Connect Road 3K+800 Post-disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline13 May 2025 7807637 Manual bed 9 items Deadline05 May 2025 7807638 Procurement case for the 30th anniversary of the Fire Department of the Ministry of the Interior and related ceremonies and activities Deadline05 May 2025 7807639 2024 Luping Volunteer Alliance Commendation Conference Deadline09 May 2025 7807640 114th Annual Small-scale Repair of Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Opening Contract-Puyan Workstation Deadline06 May 2025 7807641 Improvement project of rural road in Fanziliao section of Dongshixiang Deadline12 May 2025 7807642 Taoyuan City Liping Town Baseball Stadium has added a fixed electronic scoring board and home run wall repair project Deadline12 May 2025 7807643 Oil leakage renovation work of oil pressure elevator in the No. 2 storage warehouse of Nuclear Factory 1 Deadline06 May 2025 7807644 Yunlin County Wenchang Primary School 114 Annual Renovation and Construction of Baseball Sports Field Plan Deadline13 May 2025 7807645 Cardiac catheter room New Pahil 35 peripheral expansion catheter medical material contract Deadline07 May 2025 7807646 1 batch of wind instruments Deadline12 May 2025 7807647 113 Pingshi Campus Parking Lot Improvement Project Deadline05 May 2025 7807648 High voltage mode switching power generation equipment procurement and testing Deadline06 May 2025 7807649 114th Annual Small Repair of Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Opening Contract-Tano Work Station Deadline06 May 2025 7807650 Filming of some working hours foreign teaching assistant training courses in 114 years Deadline06 May 2025 7807651 114th annual Liyutan Water Supply Plant wastewater equipment renovation operation Deadline13 May 2025 7810989 "Drug Abuse All-in-One Test Group" Deadline05 May 2025 7811009 "Credit Card and VISA Financial Card Comprehensive Insurance" Purchase Case Deadline12 May 2025 7811035 The fourth classroom environment improvement project Deadline06 May 2025 7811040 Taipei National Primary School Student Self-Defense Alarm Procurement Case for the 114th School Year Deadline05 May 2025 7811043 Three items: Houkengzai Nong Road Disaster Rehabilitation Project in Wantan Village, Shiweng Nong Road Disaster Rehabilitation Project in Wantan Village, Neihu Nong Road Disaster R Deadline13 May 2025 7811134 In October 2013, Kangrui Typhoon 1k+200, District 171, Shiniaoli District, Longqi District (Shiniao High-ranking Hall 29) Post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline06 May 2025 7811135 113 Annual Locomotive Exhaust Inspection Reward Program Promotion Activity-3 Electric Locomotives Deadline05 May 2025 7811136 114 annual garbage transfer station garbage temporary storage pool optimization project commissioned planning design and supervision technical services Deadline05 May 2025 7811137 Three cases including ureteroscope Deadline07 May 2025 7811138 Dadun National Middle School All-People's Pavilion Repair Project Deadline13 May 2025 7811139 Improvement projects of Gongtianzi, Xiaxixin, Shiye Village Lion Head, Nanshikeng and Zhentoukeng Agricultural Road Deadline07 May 2025 7811140 Technical Services for Design Supervision of the Fourth Phase of Environmental Facilities Improvement of Lushankeng Park, Longjing District Deadline05 May 2025 7811141 Procurement case for multi-functional conference room equipment and ancillary facilities Deadline05 May 2025 7811142 114th Annual Guanyin Industrial Park weed mowing work Deadline05 May 2025 7811143 In July 2013, 2 disaster reconstruction projects including 4K+200 and 12K+450 in Youjia Village Youfugui Link Road Deadline07 May 2025 7811144 New construction project of Xingzhong three-dimensional parking lot in Zhong District, Taichung City-Smart Transportation Center Addition Project Deadline26 May 2025 7811145 Plan for restoration and reuse of Zeng Chunquan Western Building, Lin Baoantang, Dingjian Temple, Changhua County Deadline20 May 2025 7811146 "Haijiao Name: Fully Automatic Special Dyeing Inspection Procurement Case" Deadline05 May 2025 7811147 Reconstruction of the slope collapsed and reconstruction project of the residential houses at No. 100 and 114, Lane 34, Yiliu Road, Xinyi District, Keelung City Deadline08 May 2025 7811148 Pipeline replacement project for Lilin East and West Road, Qiaotou District, Gaoshi City Deadline14 May 2025 7811149 Unit price procurement of pipeline projects in Zhubei Operations (113 years) (open contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7811150 Earthquake in 113 and Typhoon Kangrui in October-Xiongdaojia 100 Line 8K+500 Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline07 May 2025 7811151 1 linear array probe Deadline13 May 2025 7811152 Tianwei Township 114 Annual General and Disaster Emergency Rescue (Repair) Opening Contract Deadline06 May 2025 7811153 114 Karashan Head Plant Environmental Reorganization (Opening Contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7811154 Water accumulation improvement in the 22nd Cemetery Square in the Great Park and the stone setting project of stone chairs and tree burial area Deadline05 May 2025 7811155 Shiye Village Lion Head Rural Road Improvement Project Deadline07 May 2025 7811156 In July 2013, 2013, 1K+900, Dapingli District 165 Road, Longqi District (Daping High Score 46) and post-disaster reconstruction project, including two items Deadline06 May 2025 7811157 114th annual benchmark core value enterprise visit and environmental education and mediation committee visit activities of Meishan Township Office in Chiayi County Deadline05 May 2025 7811158 Non-destructive inspection of steel structures in the second phase of Tongxiao Power Plant 161kV switch factory construction project Deadline08 May 2025 7811159 Leye Village 1 Linnong Road Improvement Project Deadline07 May 2025 7811160 Building fire equipment repair costs in fiscal 114 Deadline06 May 2025 7811161 From 114 to 117, the rental tow cranes in Tamsui and Sanzhi District were relocated and stored to hinder the operation of traffic vehicles Deadline06 May 2025 7811162 Budai Town passes through the road and drainage of Xincen Bridge upstream of the left bank construction project Deadline07 May 2025 7811163 8 procurement cases of non-LianBiao Shou Materials Deadline12 May 2025 7811164 Ethical building toilet renovation and gender-friendly toilet renovation project on the first floor of the administrative building Deadline12 May 2025 7811165 Fengyuan D/S air compressor 2 procurement and installation Deadline14 May 2025 7811166 Student Activity Center School Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline05 May 2025 7811167 The museum "Liu Qixiang's Former Residence Art Memorial Hall" and "Tongshan Beef Saki Police Officer Police Station" emergency repair of earthquake damage Deadline21 May 2025 7811168 Repair of Typhoon Kangrui disaster damage-Hongyilou renovation case Deadline05 May 2025 7811169 114 years of water conservancy activities and Cao Gong’s Memorial Festival business promotional products Deadline06 May 2025 7811170 114th Annual Chuantang Floor Drainage and other renovation projects Deadline05 May 2025 7811171 Sacituzumab inj. 180mg drug procurement case Deadline05 May 2025 7811172 114th Annual Penghu Institute Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline06 May 2025 7811173 Cardiology-6 procurement cases of non-LianBao Sleeping Materials Deadline12 May 2025 7811174 Open contract for fire equipment repair of doctor hospitals Deadline05 May 2025 7811175 114th Annual Renai Township Commissioned Technical Service Opening Contract (Second Time) Deadline19 May 2025 7811176 114th Annual Student Drug Abuse Tutoring Network Service Plan and Chunhui Volunteer Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 May 2025 7811177 (Caotunouchi) 600mm electromagnetic water meter (including installation and trial operation) Batch B Deadline06 May 2025 7811178 Renovation of the auditorium and three other conference spaces Deadline05 May 2025 7812010 69kV Puli~Jigong cable release electromechanical engineering Deadline12 May 2025 7812013 Tender: Miaoli County Shitan Township 114th Annual Volunteer Police Civil Defense, Mutual Assistance Team, Disaster Relief and Other Auxiliary Staff Training and Study Program Acti Deadline05 May 2025 7812021 114 Annual Blind Performance Monitoring Inspector Procurement Case Deadline05 May 2025 7812023 Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013-Hualingli Bafunong Road (near the intersection of Galaunong Road) Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline12 May 2025 7812025 The passenger transport system project of the third terminal area of ​​Taoyuan International Airport in Taiwan Deadline29 May 2025 7812026 National Donghua University commissioned the department's quality assurance and recognition procurement case Deadline07 May 2025 7812027 The disaster reconstruction project of Niupo Rural Road in Dingpu Village, the disaster reconstruction project of Hengkeng Rural Road in Dingpu Village, the disaster reconstruction Deadline07 May 2025 7812066 Tainan Shanhua District Dacheng Primary School 114 years of smart touch-controlled large TV (water-containing blackboard) construction equipment procurement Deadline08 May 2025 7812081 Annual maintenance work for firefighting and miscellaneous equipment from 114 to 115 Deadline22 May 2025 7812082 Onshore Raw Materials Course 114-115 Taibao Farm Field Labor Operation Deadline07 May 2025 7812083 Two post-disaster restoration projects of Typhoon Kemi in Chiayi County, July 2013 (C1-031, 032)-Jia 135-4 line 0K~1K roads Deadline07 May 2025 7812084 Hyaluronic acid cartilage repair pad Deadline05 May 2025 7812085 114 years of enriching library book collection procurement Deadline06 May 2025 7812086 Addition of equipment for smoke exhaust and water-spreading systems in domestic terminals Deadline12 May 2025 7812087 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-Hualingli Shangbaling Rainbow Rural Road disaster reconstruction project Deadline12 May 2025 7812088 Purchase of heat pump equipment in the building 25 of Wushu Forest Farm Deadline07 May 2025 7812089 Onshore Raw Materials Course 114-115 Xingang Farm Field Labor Operation Deadline07 May 2025 7812090 Anti-infection safety tip catheter-large diameter three-chamber infusion catheter group Deadline05 May 2025 7812091 Domestic captive marine mammal welfare assessment plan from 114 to 115 Deadline06 May 2025 7812092 Online switch equipment purchase a batch Deadline05 May 2025 7812093 Improvement project of Qilin and Lalaxnong Road in Dabang Village Deadline07 May 2025 7812095 114 Taichung City Arcade Leveling Project Commissioned Design Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline09 May 2025 7812096 Purchase of electrical equipment in the cooking yard Deadline07 May 2025 7812097 The Ministry of Education and the State Education Administration subsidizes 114 years to enrich the number of books in Yunlin Primary School Library Deadline09 May 2025 7812098 Onshore Raw Materials Course 114-115 Xinzhuang Farm Field Labor Operation Deadline07 May 2025 7812099 Dental diagnosis and treatment chair Deadline06 May 2025 7812100 2025 Chiayi people. Chiayi Affairs Local Information Collection Plan Entrustment Case Deadline15 May 2025 7812102 114th annual Renda Industrial Park water pump replacement and frequency converter setting Deadline05 May 2025 7812103 Lijia Village Dayounong Road Improvement Project Deadline07 May 2025 7812104 Zhixinlou toilet equipment update and purchase Deadline06 May 2025 7812105 July 2013, 2013, Kami Typhoon H3 - Three projects including Zhentoukeng Dingqi, Zhentoukeng Dingqijiao and Zhentoukeng Ruyi Agricultural Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline12 May 2025 7812106 114th annual bridge improvement project under the jurisdiction of Shuilin Township (opening contract) Deadline08 May 2025 7812107 114 Traffic Violation Producer Maintenance Case Deadline02 May 2025 7812108 114 annual maintenance and maintenance of hydraulic equipment Deadline07 May 2025 7812109 114 domestic sports events and domestic fruit cooperation promotion case Deadline12 May 2025 7812110 Improvement project of Shengmao Shunong Road in Wailiao, Ruifeng Village Deadline07 May 2025 7812111 2025 Market stall upgrade and renovation plan entrust professional services Deadline12 May 2025 7812112 Tainan Rende District Denan Primary School 114th academic year freshmen's clothing property procurement case Deadline08 May 2025 7812113 114th year of Kuhanosin Mountain House and Trail Facilities Renovation Project Deadline15 May 2025 7812114 Water conservation improvement projects in 8 villages including Wantan and Dingpu in Zhongpu Township in 113 Deadline07 May 2025 7812115 114 Annual Airtight Aluminum Windows and Aluminum Door Opening Contract for Campus Buildings Deadline06 May 2025 7812116 Waste removal and treatment operations of the headquarters of the Ministry of Storage Engineering Deadline08 May 2025 7812117 114 Annual Park Road Tree Emergency Disaster Rescue and Recovery Tree Removal and Correction Project (Open Contract) Deadline13 May 2025 7812118 114 Annual Community Residence Program for Mental Patients Deadline12 May 2025 7812119 Improvement project of Jingzaike, Baiqi Village and Neipuzinong Road in Taoyuan Village Deadline07 May 2025 7812120 Water pump renewal case for pressurized stations such as Tai Po, Changkeng and Sanxing Deadline06 May 2025 7812121 6 disaster repair projects near 38k+600~71k+700, Taiwan Line 18 Deadline05 May 2025 7812122 Technical Services for the Renovation Project of Renmei Building Men's Toilets Deadline06 May 2025 7812123 Minxiong Chiayi District Pipeline Maintenance and Water Leak Survey Operation (Open Contract) Deadline13 May 2025 7812124 Purchase of the 113th Annual North Front Building Exterior Renovation Project of Jiali Primary School in Tainan City Deadline05 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us