Taiwan Tenders - 10 February 2026 (Page 2 of 7)

1,277 tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Armored Steel, Real Estate, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management.

This is page 2 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Armored Steel, Real Estate, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11328902 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 (C1-016, 017, 018, etc.)-Zhongpu Township Jia 132 Line Disaster Reconstruction Project and other 4 projects Deadline24 Feb 2026 11328903 Regular testing of air pollutants and preparation of license change information Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328904 Danas-H-01-07-6-Disaster restoration and construction project of Jiaguang Nong Road in the 7th neighborhood of Shenkeng Village Deadline24 Feb 2026 11328905 Three imported horses were used in the production of antivenom plasma in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328906 115 years of fire safety equipment maintenance declaration and sporadic repair work Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328908 Electronic data retrieval of Spanish periodicals from 115 to 116 years Deadline11 Feb 2026 11328909 Drone technical service case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328910 General reuse of biomedical waste Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328911 New Taipei City 115th Annual Hearing Management Service Deadline04 Mar 2026 11328912 Road side ditch improvement project in Yushanli Community, Jiangjun District Deadline12 Feb 2026 11328913 114th Training Hall 1 and 2 Renovation Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11328914 Environmental Protection and Safety and Health Center "Additional Campus Energy Management Integrated System" Purchase Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11328915 Liquid balanced oral drink formula (including HMB) procurement case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328916 Thoracoscopic instrument kit 1 set Deadline11 Feb 2026 11328917 Danas-H-01-07-6-Disaster recovery and construction project of Qitouzi Farm Road adjacent to Sanzhi Village 9 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11328918 Renovation project of wild creek ditch below Nantian Temple Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328919 Roof renewal and repair project of Gaoshan Civic Center in Yangmei District, waterproofing repair project of Dadong Civic Center Deadline04 Mar 2026 11328920 Opening contract for the removal of driftwood in Taitung County’s rivers and sea areas in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11328921 Pedestrian environment improvement project on Zhongshan 1st Road (Jianguo Road to Minsheng Road), Xinxing District - Section from Liuhe Road to Minsheng Road (A) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11328922 Donghai Junior High School--Renovation project of toilet in the middle of building D in 114th year Deadline25 Feb 2026 11328923 Entrusted to handle the labor procurement case of "Planning to Participate in Domestic Food and Tourism Exhibitions in 2026" Deadline26 Feb 2026 11328924 Leak detection equipment procurement in 2015 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11328926 115-year health examination of Lukang Town Cleaning Team employees Deadline26 Feb 2026 11328927 Firefighting equipment is installed at the public retail market in Huotong Township, Huotong Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328928 Gases for regular experiments in 115 years Deadline13 Feb 2026 11328929 115th Annual Hsinchu Science Park Image Film Committee Production Deadline02 Mar 2026 11328930 115 Annual Official Statistics Printing Design and Printing Cases Deadline02 Mar 2026 11328931 115th Annual Outsourcing to Enhance Vocational Training Plan for the Unemployed Labor Force (Catering, Food and Household Services) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11328932 115 years of special medical staff on-site health service cases Deadline13 Feb 2026 11328933 114學年度三年級戶外教育委託專業服務 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328934 115-Year Rural Talent Cultivation and Management Plan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11328935 Commissioned research case on establishing post-disaster investigation mechanism for major disasters Deadline25 Feb 2026 11328936 115 years of auxiliary engine maintenance and labor inspection work Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328937 Use batches of materials such as galvanized seamed steel pipes for water supply Deadline13 Feb 2026 11328938 115-year Disaster Prevention and Protection White Paper Planning, Design, Printing and Procurement Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11328940 "Forbidden City South Campus 2026 Summer Parent-Child Art Month" Art Procurement Case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11328941 Taixi Township Urban Planning District’s Fourth Comprehensive Review Commissioned Technical Service Case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11328942 Short wave therapy device Deadline09 Mar 2026 11328943 "Changhua County Beidou Lohas Sports Center Construction Project" commissioned design and supervision technical service case Deadline10 Mar 2026 11328944 Procurement case for the second phase of the internal and external environmental inspection and maintenance project of the Executive Yuan National Monument Central Building Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328945 3 projects including drainage road improvement project at Land No. 1520 in Pulingcuo Section, Taixi Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328947 Hualien Station replaces 1 rescue equipment vehicle Deadline10 Mar 2026 11328948 115 annual staff dormitory interior decoration and roof waterproofing project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline04 Mar 2026 11328950 Art Procurement Case for the 45th Executive Yuan Culture Awards Ceremony Deadline04 Mar 2026 11328952 Plastic Surgery Support Physician Deadline13 Feb 2026 11328953 Student group insurance for the 115th academic year Deadline25 Feb 2026 11328954 One batch of pathogen detection reagent kits (115 years) (open contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328956 2015 Lecture Hall Renovation Project in the Second Building of the Faculty of Science Deadline24 Feb 2026 11328957 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Shanzhuku industrial road after Typhoon Shantuol in October 2013 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328959 Danas-F-06-02-08-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project of No. 1 sanitary drainage (Wumingqiao N13-712) in Beishili, Xinhua District, Beishili, Typhoon Danas in July Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328962 Chiayi County Meishan Elementary School 115th Annual National Student Music Competition Deadline13 Feb 2026 11328964 Danas-H-01-07-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Gongtian Farm Road (Youqinggu Section), Caoling Village, Gukeng Township (two other items) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11328967 EMU900 type discharge contactor and other 2 items (40PC in total) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11328969 New Taipei City Public Market Sewage System Maintenance Case in 2015-116 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328971 115 Annual Archives Management Outsourcing Service Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328973 115-116 Annual Regulation Query System Function Expansion and Maintenance Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328974 9 field recorders for 2015 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11328975 Agricultural Science and Technology Industry Information Station Website Maintenance Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328977 Pharmacy Department computer outpatient medicine bag counts 1 item (open contract) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11328979 115 Taichung City Central District Office Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) (subject to subsequent expansion for one year) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328980 Bank of Taiwan Fengshan Branch outsourced cleaning procurement case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11328981 Ultrasound scanner Deadline05 Mar 2026 11328982 Stainless steel gauze purchase Deadline24 Feb 2026 11328983 115th Annual Taoyuan City Tree Protection Information Network and Wildlife Database Deadline24 Feb 2026 11328986 20L-58.2% Xinglin Wine Cellar Kinmen Sorghum Liquor Pickup Network (Unit Price Final Bid) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328987 2015 AI smart assistant-assisted petition acceptance service improvement plan Deadline19 Mar 2026 11328989 Procurement case of urological health materials such as tumor ureteral stent group Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328990 Batch of gardening supplies for the Technical Mission in St. Lucia Deadline13 Feb 2026 11328991 2015 Soil and Water Conservation Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Estimated) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11328992 Taitung Public Works Section Chenggong Supervisory Station's 115th annual regularly scheduled emergency repair project for recurring disasters Deadline25 Feb 2026 11328993 115 Taichung City Fengyuan Ankang, Dali Guangzheng, Taiping Yuxian Phase I to Phase III, Beitun Beitun social housing property management entrustment Deadline05 Mar 2026 11328995 115 Annual Combined Soundproof Cabin Property Procurement Case Deadline05 Mar 2026 11328996 115 years of long-term civil engineering work at Shimen Oil Supply Center Deadline23 Feb 2026 11328997 115-year herbicide procurement case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11328998 8 purchases including intake valves Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329000 Improvement projects of Dongxing Village Dongzijiao and Sanxieqi Farm Road in Sanxie Village Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329001 115 annual substation mobile crane operation and lifting operation assistance work Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329002 115th National Games Brand Strategy and Integrated Marketing Case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329003 Purchasing case for prostate ablation system delivery device set and other urology materials Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329004 115th Nantou County Jiji Town Cleaning Team Environmental Education Observation Activities Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329005 (114) Road surface repair project at Lane 62, Fengan Road, Fengming Village, Zhutian Township Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329006 115 years of construction machinery water supply and drainage equipment maintenance Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329007 Lincomycin 30% Inj. and other 7 animal drugs (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329008 Insulation and pipeline thinning maintenance work for turbine related equipment in 2015 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329009 True and accurate balloon valvuloplasty catheter (or equivalent) and other 3 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329010 Restroom renovation project on the west side of Qiwei Elementary School teaching building Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329011 Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013-H3-Other agricultural road projects-Dawu Township Shanzhuku Industrial Road Branch Slope Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329012 Existing building environment improvement equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329013 Procurement of professional labor services entrusted by Taichung City Kindergarten STEAM Education Achievements Garden Party in the 114th school year Deadline12 Feb 2026 11329015 115-year adaptive sports friendliness assessment pilot project entrusted professional service case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329017 115th Annual Taishan District Park and Road Tree Climbing and Pruning Labor Procurement Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329018 Reconstruction project of Nong Road next to No. 5 Cemetery in Wanfengli, Wufeng District Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329020 Nantou County Guoxing Township 115th Annual Guoxing Township Excellent Community Benchmark Study and Mediation Visit Plan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329022 Four equipment including digital image reader Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329023 115th Pingtung County Community Support Service Resource Development Plan for Mental Patients and Caregivers - Strategy 1 Mental Patients and Family Support Service Project Committ Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329024 Art Museum Space Optimization Project Phase I Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329026 Heart catheter and pacemaker health care products Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329027 In 2015, the labor procurement case of public property litigation cases was outsourced (open contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329028 The dredging project of the 76-82 section of Dajia River section and the earth and stone procurement and separation operation (project bid) (opening contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329030 Changhua County’s 115th Annual Friendly Provision of Diverse Sanitary Products Joint Bidding Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329032 Branch office building 1140403 post-earthquake restoration project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329033 115-year telecommunications infrastructure maintenance and operation case Deadline05 Mar 2026 11329034 Air traffic control seat auxiliary information display system host and monitor replacement case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329036 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools from 114 to 116 years (Ziqiang Branch) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329038 115 Taichung City Shalu District Office Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329041 Propaganda on the 115th Annual Employment Service Law Employment and Severance Notification Provisions Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329042 1 batch of tactical tourniquet purchase cases in 2015 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329044 Taipei City Huai Ai Pavilion Plumbing and Electricity Maintenance Case in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329045 115th Annual Yilan County Community Construction Center Commission Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329046 Kitchen labor outsourcing Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329047 Electronic load procurement Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329048 Electronic amplifier and other 2 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329049 115-year Miaoli County Pollution Prevention and Clean Ocean Plan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329050 W3 line cluster assembly item B Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329051 Road disaster reconstruction project at 2k+580-620, Route 63, East Line 63, Xinxing Village, Jinfeng Township, October 2013, Typhoon Shantuoer Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329052 Ecological monitoring survey plan for the 30th to 31st quarter of operation of the National Biotechnology Research Park (March 2015 to August 2015) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329053 "115th National Youth Consulting Organization Exchange Meeting" entrusted service procurement case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329054 8 purchases including excretion protection parts Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329055 Start block mold 36 pieces Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329056 Performance hall stage, lighting, sound and air-conditioning improvement project commissioning and supervision technical service labor procurement case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329057 Hurdle trolley purchase Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329058 Beiying District swimming pool filtration system maintenance Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329059 115 years old 0.52L-48% Guihu Yixin Kinmen sorghum wine-bottle cap Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329061 115th annual wind band instrument equipment update Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329062 115-year Sika Deer Rescue and Management Plan on Daqiu Island, Lianjiang County Deadline10 Mar 2026 11329063 Tainan Institute's refrigeration and refrigeration equipment update in Datong and Dongmen stores Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329064 "License Plate Recognition System (Including Fence Machine)" Construction Property Procurement Project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329065 115-117 Navy Pier facilities overall safety assessment, inspection and maintenance planning and design entrusted technical services Deadline17 Mar 2026 11329066 "Hsinchu City Cultural Bureau Performing Arts Hall Double Pianos" Property Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329067 Road improvement projects in Dongping, Dalio, Pijiao and other surrounding areas of Tuku Town Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329068 Long Sheng Elementary School’s 115th annual general affairs manpower outsourcing service Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329069 Programmable Controller Central Processor Module Purchase Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329070 Automated warehousing equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329071 Floor removal (unlocking) and reinforcement project on the first floor of the kitchen on the northwest side of Zhongshan Building Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329072 Maintenance and miscellaneous work of boiler ancillary equipment of #1~#3 units in 2014~115 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329073 115 annual information equipment maintenance and system management and other professional outsourcing work Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329074 One-stop purchase of spare parts for water supply turbine in Xiaogang Plant Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329075 No. 1348 Wild Creek Improvement Project in Xinjilong Section, Tongluo Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329076 New construction of steel shed at Guanghua Camp Area Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329077 Kaohsiung City Lingya District Office’s 115th Annual Dengue Fever Prevention and Control Environmental Medication Opening Contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329078 Penghu County Township Road Widening Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline26 Feb 2026 11329080 115th Zhudong Station Irrigation and Drainage Road Maintenance Work (Opening Contract) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329082 Dapingli handles water resources promotion and environmental pollution prevention and control, energy reuse, climate change impact, energy conservation and carbon reduction activit Deadline26 Feb 2026 11329085 Sludge removal (removal), final disposal or reuse at Mingde Field in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329086 Liquefied petroleum gas barreled gas procurement case in 2015 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11329087 Participated in the National Student Dance Competition in the 114th academic year Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329089 Dalin Elementary School handled the equipment leasing and procurement case for the 115th National Secondary School Sports Games - Fencing and Martial Arts Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329090 Steel scaffolding and emergency support project for Xinpu Cai House and Cai Yintang’s former residence, a county-designated historic site Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329093 Renovation project of old toilet in Building B (east side) in 114th year Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329096 Medi-Span Clinical Decision Support Module Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329098 115-year police information multiple off-site backup and equipment procurement case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329099 115th Annual "Urban Regeneration and Urban Renewal Application Experience Project in Germany and the Netherlands" commissioned professional service case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329100 1 batch of purchase of ambulance consumables in 2015 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329101 Chiayi County Minhe Junior High School’s Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Bid for Typhoon Danas in July 2014 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329102 Hsinchu County historical building "Zhubei Quanzhou Cuo Fenyang Hall" entrusted operation and management case Deadline09 Mar 2026 11329103 Wuhan Camp No. 112 Military House Renovation Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329104 115 years of entrusted inspection and maintenance of small hydropower equipment in Mudan Reservoir Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329106 Frequency conversion multi-unit outdoor unit replacement plan in the teaching building Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329109 New Taipei City Government Administrative Building and Civic Plaza LED Information Signage Replacement Procurement Case Deadline10 Mar 2026 11329111 (115) Pingtung County Road Inspection, Repair and Emergency Repair Project (Appointment Opening Contract) (Title A) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329112 Box culvert improvement project on Provincial Highway 24 section 10k+950~11k+150 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329114 Double door high pressure steam sterilizer Deadline10 Mar 2026 11329117 115 Years Landscape Green Manure Sunflower Seeds Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329118 115th Annual Technician Skill Certification Forklift Maintenance Outsourcing Case-Central District Service Office Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329120 Customized purchase of backpacks to commemorate the opening of Tamkang Bridge and Tamsui Art Carnival series of activities Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329121 Specimen transfer equipment procurement case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329122 115th Annual Menga Park Landscape Fountain and other mechanical and electrical facilities outsourced maintenance Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329124 Grinding machine purchase Deadline26 Feb 2026 11329127 115th Annual Lianjiang County Terrestrial Nature Reserve Management Plan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329128 Real-time fluorescent nucleic acid quantitative processing and analysis system Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329129 Purchasing the 115th year to suppress traffic violations (drunk driving, cancellation, scrapping, unlicensed vehicles still running or parked on the road, and traffic accidents tha Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329130 In 2015, the Wang'an Township Office entrusted the Wang'an to General to Ma bus transportation route operation - the second phase Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329131 Procurement case of "Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance and Waste Removal Work from April to December 2015" by the General Affairs Office Affairs Group Deadline10 Mar 2026 11329132 Danas-H-01-08-3-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project of navigation lights in fishing ports and channels within the jurisdiction of Chiayi County after Typhoon Danas in July Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329133 Environmental monitoring work during the operation phase of "Provincial Route 9 South Link Highway Widening and Improvement Follow-up Plan" Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329134 Computerized automatic tablet packaging machine (TOSHO MAIN-TOPRA4001 model)" and "automatic tablet packaging machine (including two sets of computers) (TOSHOXANA4001 model)" maint Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329135 Procurement case of projection equipment for the exhibition hall of the Southern Branch of the National Library Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329136 New Taipei City Sanchong District Comprehensive Stadium Performance Hall Auditorium Seats, Carpets and Lighting Fixtures Renewal Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329138 Zuozhen District 115th Annual Regional Drainage Dredging Project (Opening Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329140 (115 years) Xingfu four-machine boiler high-pressure feed water pump and other pump overhaul work Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329141 "Research on safety design technology for smoke exhaust and personnel evacuation and escape in underground parking spaces for electric vehicles" commissioned research project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329142 Road drainage improvement project in the Zhutouqi section of Yushanli, Nanhua District (Yushan Trunk 233 right branch 7 and Yushan Trunk 233 right branch 5) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329143 In 2015, the government imported rice procurement and sales simultaneous bidding case of 7,725 metric tons of equivalent brown rice (Origin: Thailand) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11329144 115 years of intensive development plan official car leasing and procurement case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329145 Taitung County Agricultural Products Co., Ltd.--Procurement case for replacement and installation of high and low voltage panels in power distribution and electromechanical rooms Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329146 "Entrusting professional groups to promote first aid skills training in 2015" (items A and B) labor procurement case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329147 New Beihai Overseas Study Results Release and 2026 Route Launch Press Conference Activities and Venue Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329148 One living cell tissue separation system (including heating ring) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11329149 115th Annual Library Audiovisual Materials Procurement (Including Cataloging) Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329150 Kaohsiung Airport airside pavement maintenance project from 115 to 117 years (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329151 The Agri-Food and Agriculture Administration of the Ministry of Agriculture's Eastern District distributes various material vehicle transportation operations (Hualien area) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329153 115th Kaohsiung Summer Agricultural Industry Activities Integrated Publicity Planning Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329154 The second phase of the procurement of network equipment, computer classroom equipment and campus Internet broadcasting system for the Junior High School Building and Junior High S Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329155 Anshuo Elementary School--Renovation project of old toilets in the north classroom Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329156 Power Transformer Winding Analyzer Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329157 Heart valve and catheter sanitary materials Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329158 Labor procurement case for off-campus teaching activities for second grade students in the 114th academic year Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329159 In the 114th academic year, the wind band went to Taiwan to participate in the National Student Music Competition (the winning bid for each item) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329160 Opening contract for cell staining slides (immune tissue) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329161 115th Annual Satellite and Telemetry Technology Application in Marine Pollution Incident Monitoring Plan Deadline23 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us