Taiwan Tenders - 10 February 2026 (Page 4 of 7)

1,277 tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Energy, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 4 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Energy, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11330432 Danas-H-01-07-5-Pingding Village Wutan Pingkeng Industrial Road Drainage and Paving Reconstruction Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11330434 115th Junior High School Education Association Examination Field Network Route Construction Service Deadline04 Mar 2026 11330435 Bank protection improvement project next to land number 900-1, Xinpu Section, Xinpu Li Deadline24 Feb 2026 11330437 Danas-H-01-07-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of the farm road next to Shiniu Creek in Gukeng Village, Gukeng Township Deadline03 Mar 2026 11330439 Taichung Ruijing Road Camp Area Drainage Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11330441 H3 post-disaster reconstruction project of Wan'an Nong Road, Taiwu Township Deadline24 Feb 2026 11330443 Danas-H-01-07-4-Post-disaster reconstruction project at 0K+950, ​​Dongyanshan Contact Road, Nanfeng Village, Renai Deadline23 Feb 2026 11330445 Danas-H-01-07-4-Post-disaster reconstruction project at 0K+540, Dongyanshan Contact Road, Nanfeng Village, Renai Deadline23 Feb 2026 11330446 Anping Commercial Port adjacent to the fifth phase of rezoning, green belt and infrastructure improvement projects around Kunyuli Deadline03 Mar 2026 11330449 [(114-ADE-50-4-008-97) Emergency project on the left bank downstream of Fuxing Bridge] Deadline24 Feb 2026 11330450 Danas-H-01-07-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of bypass road No. 32-1, Longgang Road, Zhutian Township Deadline02 Mar 2026 11330452 Living area road traffic system construction design (highway system) 6-year plan (111~116 years) - Lugu Township Route 151 4K+550~4K+750 dangerous intersection improvement project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11330454 Widening project of South Route 133 in Anding District, Tainan City (from the north side of National Highway 8 to the front of the port community) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11330456 Danas-D-05-01-04 Box culvert reconstruction project for No. 50, Section 1, Renai Road, Qiefen District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11330457 Danas-D-05-01-04 Box culvert reconstruction project for No. 6, Section 2, Renai Road, Qiefen District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11330458 (Typhoon Phoenix in November 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project next to Longjing River Drainage Second Cemetery in Neipu Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11330459 Danas-H-01-07-4-Post-disaster reconstruction project of 6K+800, Jingcui Back Mountain Contact Road, Delugu Village, Yanai Deadline23 Feb 2026 11330460 Nanfeng Village tribal retaining wall and farm road improvement project (115-FR-05-3-012) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11330461 2015 Keelung City Zhongzheng District ditch pavement and other renovation projects (unit price bid) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11330702 115 New Taipei City Community Mental Illness Independent Living Support Plan (Project A) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11331253 PaaS big data application management platform maintenance service Deadline12 Feb 2026 11331497 115 Annual Gin Company Fire Equipment and Spare Purchase Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11331500 Lugang Town, Changhua County Rainwater Sewer Main Line Flood Detention Pool Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11331504 115th Annual Insurance Department Facilities Renovation Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11331508 Outsourced processing of 1 million repair sutures Deadline25 Feb 2026 11331511 Foreign Trade Association "2026 Australian International Automotive After-sales Service and Parts Exhibition (AAAE)" Taiwan Pavilion Exhibition Hall Decoration Tendering Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11331516 Shuanghe-Nursing Department: Electronic Bedside Card Introduction Procurement Case-Group 85 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11331519 Chengda Hospital report upgrade plan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11331521 Entrusted design and manufacturing technical service case for the air-conditioning equipment replacement project on the 1st and 5th floors of the North District Administration Buil Deadline24 Feb 2026 11331523 115th Literary Action Exhibition Tour Planning and Transportation Work Opening Contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11331528 Lianjiang County Dongyin Township Dongyin West Section Social Housing Turnkey Project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11331532 115th Taiwan Land Bank Xinying Branch employee meal outsourcing Deadline13 Feb 2026 11331535 115 Years Environmental Education Certification Assessment Work Plan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11331536 115th annual mechanical and electrical inspection, maintenance and on-site service Deadline23 Feb 2026 11331538 115th Annual Taoyuan City Blind Sample Test Management System Maintenance Management Entrusted Professional Service Deadline23 Feb 2026 11331541 115th Changhua County Cultural and Creative Counseling and Incubation Program Art Procurement Case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11339079 Pavement improvement project on Zhonghua Road (in front of Daqiao Railway Station), Yongkang District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11339080 A batch of property procurement cases for asphalt (normal temperature package) in 2015 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11339287 [(Typhoon Kemi in July 2013) Post-disaster reconstruction project from Baoshanli No. 2 Group to Baolai Liaison Road in Taoyuan District Deadline25 Feb 2026 11339289 New construction project of Zisongli Activity Center in Yongkang District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11339291 Chiayi City Beixing Junior High School Corridor Construction Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11339294 Dongcai Market Car Park Renovation Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11339408 Surface and external pipe project of Shengli 2nd Road (Fengcai 520) building in Zhubei City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11339448 Air conditioner purchase Deadline02 Mar 2026 11339450 115 Annual Activity Center Performance Hall Air Conditioning Equipment Update Deadline24 Feb 2026 11339451 Nutrition Department air-conditioning system equipment replacement and improvement project Deadline13 Feb 2026 11339514 114th Annual Waterproof and Leakproof Project of Changshou Club in Nanxing Village, Dawu Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11339668 Cihui Jiu Village Phase IV Renovation Project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11339669 Reconstruction project of upper and lower slope collapse disaster on No. 4 farm road in Wan'an, Taiwu Township Deadline24 Feb 2026 11339670 115th Annual Road Side Ditch and Small and Medium-sized Drainage Maintenance and Management Project (Opening Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11339908 walkie talkie Deadline25 Feb 2026 11339939 115-year advance planning for entrusted operation and management of public off-street parking lots Deadline23 Feb 2026 11339961 Kaohsiung City Qiaotou District 115 Environmental Disinfection Implementation Entrustment Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11339984 Autologous immune cell therapy for stage 1 to stage 3 solid cancer, outsourced cell preparation after standard treatment fails Deadline25 Feb 2026 11339985 Renovation project of old toilets in Zhengxin Building, Shanxin Building, Zhengxin Elementary School in 2014 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11339986 Purchase cases for updating air conditioners and negative pressure filters in each hospital from 2015 to 2017 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11339987 Pingtung Hot Dance Awards event planning entrusted professional services labor procurement case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11339988 Digo Needleless Catheter Device Opening Contract Deadline25 Feb 2026 11339989 115 Annual Occupational Safety and Health Promotion Demonstration Plan for Cleaning Team Members Deadline24 Feb 2026 11339990 114th Annual Chiayi Research Center Ecological Education Exhibition Space Demolition and Renovation Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11339991 Kaohsiung City Linyuan District "Exchange on Improving Legal Literacy in Life and CNPC Net Zero Promotion Activities" Deadline25 Feb 2026 11339992 Procurement case for constructing a TV wall (including navigation aids and environmental control signal monitoring) for the station monitoring center in the Taoyuan decoration area Deadline02 Mar 2026 11339993 Health examination case of the district chief in Zhongshan District, Keelung City in 2015 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11339994 1 automated single cell sorting and protein preparation system Deadline02 Mar 2026 11339995 2026 Microsoft Campus Software License for the Whole School Deadline25 Feb 2026 11339996 Philips brand 64-slice computed tomography scanner maintenance Deadline23 Feb 2026 11339997 Gastric Helicobacter pylori antigen rapid screening reagent opening contract Deadline04 Mar 2026 11339998 "Barcode machine ribbon and label paper, etc. 2 items" two-year unit price open contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11339999 115 Year Clean Vehicle and Equipment Insurance Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340000 Design, production and control program writing of multi-axis motion radiation detection system Deadline12 Mar 2026 11340001 Disaster prevention and resilience Ziguan Miduo District pipeline underground project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340002 Supervision and work report on the restoration project of Wufei Temple, a national monument Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340003 114th academic year international educational exchange between Singapore and Malaysia Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340004 Expansion and exterior wall resurfacing project of Anfuli Assembly Hall in Puzi City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340005 Zhuoxi Township participated in the clothing purchase case of the 115th National Bunun Ear Shooting Festival and Traditional Skills Competition Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340006 Xinsheng Junior High School--2014 Taitung County Baseball Village Second Baseball Field Renovation Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340007 Changyuan Elementary School--114-year-old toilet renovation project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340008 From 2015 to 2016, Taoyuan City commissioned private labor procurement for illegal vehicle relocation and storage operations [District 1] Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340009 7 cases including post-disaster reconstruction project of damage to the front retaining wall of No. 4-1 Residential House in Sanheli, Tianliao District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340010 Opening contract for 115-year natural disaster waste cleanup and post-disaster recovery work Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340011 International educational trip to Japan in the 114th academic year Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340012 "115 Kenting National Park Longluan Lake and Nanren Lake Two Important Wetlands (National Level) Exotic Fish Removal Plan" Commissioned Labor Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340013 The Ministry of Labor subsidizes local governments to participate in the vehicle leasing project to promote small and medium-sized enterprises’ working environment counseling and Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340014 Lianjiang County Health Bureau community-style long-term care institution-Dongyin Township Multifunctional Activity Center entrusted operation procurement case Deadline13 Mar 2026 11340015 Taitung County Police Department--115 Provincial Highway Sign Maintenance Project within the jurisdiction of Taitung County (open contract) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340016 Kindergarten teaching re-examination review meeting venue renovation project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340017 115th Year Terminal Facilities Improvement Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340018 115 Annual Gender Incident Prevention and Control Education and Training Accommodation and Venue Rental Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340019 115th Environmental Hygiene Promotion and Care and Condolence Activities for the Disadvantaged in Guangmingli, Wuri District - Purchase of Condolence Products - Warm Quilts Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340020 Technical service entrustment for the management of 3 land urban renewal projects including land number 886, Wuquan Section, Lingya District, Kaohsiung City Deadline11 Mar 2026 11340021 115th Annual Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project in Taichung City North District and Adjacent Areas Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340022 Centralized procurement of a batch of MR oil flow protection relays across units Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340023 114th Annual Infrastructure Improvement Project of Tribes in Taoyuan District Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340024 Dongyuanli Road and Environmental Improvement Project in Dongshan District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340025 Off-campus visit for sophomores in the 114th academic year Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340027 The second phase of the integrated recreational facilities improvement project in Evergreen Park was entrusted with planning, design and construction supervision Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340028 115-year Marine Environment and Marine Waste Management International Exchange Forum Plan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340029 115-116 medical gas cylinders Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340030 Taipei South District Sales Office 115 years of pipe-in-pipe and optical cable projects Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340033 Procurement case of diesel engine generator set for Ganyuan Branch of the Fifth Disaster Relief and Rescue Brigade in 2015 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340034 6 cubic meter sealed compression garbage truck Deadline16 Mar 2026 11340039 Changhua County Changhua City Office Cleaning Team 115th Annual Apartment Building Promotion Resource Recycling Study and Observation Activities Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340054 Affiliated Hospital - Department of Preventive Medicine and Community Medicine: Procurement Case for Smart Physiological Measurement Kits - 10 sets Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340055 Tainan Cultural Center 115th Annual Air Conditioning System Equipment Maintenance Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340056 Clinical trials of innovative traditional Chinese medicine compounds for auxiliary dementia treatment and pre-regulatory strategic planning Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340057 115 Southern Laboratory Instrument Replacement and Updating Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340058 Remove a batch of fire extinguishers Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340059 Additional safety alarm equipment and functional integration procurement for MRT station toilets Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340060 Mobile C-arm X-ray machine and other 5 items Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340061 Grade B batch Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340062 Procurement case of Alishan Lintiefusen 20 passenger car wheel coupling sets in 2015-116 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11340063 2-year unit price open contract for iodine-containing antibacterial protective film water collection bag Deadline04 Mar 2026 11340064 Seismic reinforcement project of Changhe Community Activity Center Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340065 900 semi-finished machine shafts (115-116 years) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340066 Yunlin County Government Culture and Tourism Department (including Yunlin Performance Hall and Beigang Performance Hall) water leakage renovation project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340067 Preparation project for the old national monument office and the war indoor venue Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340068 Network and optical fiber line cabling and construction projects in 2015-116 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340069 Aluminum alloy shifting wheelchair Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340070 5 items including peripheral blood oxygen monitoring system and equipment set Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340071 Taichung City Nong Road Bridge and its ancillary facilities maintenance and improvement project entrusted technical services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340072 Anti-adhesive barrier gel and other surgical materials Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340073 115th Annual Parking Lot Sewage Takeover Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340074 Frame type (including inner bag) ladder hand (push) pull cart property purchase case Deadline12 Feb 2026 11340075 Reinforcement project of Building H, Tsui Hang Dormitory Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340076 Platelet Antibody Identification Group Opening Contract. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11340077 Portable x-ray machine 1 set Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340078 Maintenance work on primary and secondary sides of DTMC steam generator of Unit 2 of Nuclear Plant No.3 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340079 Folding bed (camp bed) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340080 Low temperature plasma sterilization pot Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340081 2026 Coffee Exhibition and Sales Market and Origin Certification Conference Software and Hardware Equipment and Event Planning Service Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340082 115 Village Street Light Maintenance and New Work Opening Contract Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340083 4D color ultrasound scanner Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340084 Fully automatic peritoneal dialysis machine connection platform opening contract Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340085 Eretta external drainage monitoring system (or equivalent) and other 4 items Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340086 Food ingredients for inpatients Frozen beef Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340108 A batch of pneumatic valves and spare parts for 115 years Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340111 One set of inertial satellite locator Deadline05 Mar 2026 11340112 Garbage truck electrification demonstration operation promotion plan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340113 Mingtan and Daguan power plant solar photovoltaic system property procurement and installation case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11340114 115 year 119 fire radio system network switching equipment replacement Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340118 115th No. 1 Building Repair Appointment Unit Price Maintenance Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340124 "AI Character Creation Platform" Teaching Software Procurement Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340126 Air compressor oil and other 3 purchases Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340158 8 cubic meter sealed compression garbage truck Deadline16 Mar 2026 11340159 Zhongqiangjie and Songjie gas insulated transformer overhaul and OLTC maintenance work Deadline09 Mar 2026 11340165 Maintenance case of LIS host system and peripheral equipment in 2015-116 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340209 "SAS statistical analysis software one-year lease" purchase case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340210 Telephone billing system equipment update Deadline04 Mar 2026 11340215 Changhua County Accident Analysis and Collision Framing System Construction Case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340216 Broadband detection receiving group procurement case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340219 161kV Changhua~Fuxing 2nd Road BRUGG connection box replacement project (Changhua PS~M13) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340220 Semi-finished steel pipes (material supply and processing) (115 years) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340221 Taitung County Fire Department--115 Disaster Information Video Wall and Disaster Relief Command and Dispatch Station Construction Property Procurement Case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340222 115 Annual Labor Procurement Opening Contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340223 Medicine barrel 300EA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340224 115-year Lianjiang County resource recycling project management and garbage transfer supervision plan commissioning case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340225 1 item of skin adhesives, special medical materials for cardiac surgery (open contract) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11340226 Cross-unit centralized procurement of a batch of gas and impact hydraulic stations made by Bingtian Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340227 115-year internal affairs business material production opening contract case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340228 115 Annual Official Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340229 115th Aowan Grand Visitor Center Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11340230 Non-staple food for inmates in the first half of 2015-processed category Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340231 26 items including buffer springs (115-116 years) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11340232 "115 Annual Immersive Ethnic Language Teaching Kindergarten-Project Management Center" Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340233 Taitung County Health Bureau--115 Changbin Township Health Center Gastroenterology Specialist Clinic Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340234 2015 Keelung City Industrial Roads, Farm Roads, and Slope Disaster Disaster Sporadic Maintenance Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Services (Open Contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340235 115 Dapeng Bay National Scenic Area Public Accident Liability Insurance Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340236 Balloon styling and floral design venue layout application class Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340237 115-117 Open contract bidding case for the deep brain patient programmable instrument system (update of old system consumables) of the main hospital Deadline09 Mar 2026 11340238 Maintenance and maintenance of lifting equipment of municipal building in 2015 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11340239 115-year complex toilet renovation project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340240 115th Annual Teaching Building Energy Efficiency Improvement and Net Zero Demonstration Project Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340241 Plasma radiofrequency therapy system and its accessories Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340242 Maintenance of tourist facilities within the jurisdiction of Nanzhuang Township in 115 years (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340243 Joint injection meter 1 item (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340244 Sodium hypochlorite (low bromate) 17.3 million 5,570 kg Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340245 "115 Years of Hakka Drama and Opera Script Selection" Labor Procurement Case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340246 General maintenance project in the Miaoli section (April 2015-March 2016) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340247 "115 Public Market (Shopping Mall) Air Conditioning Mechanical and Electrical Renovation Project" commissioned design supervision Deadline12 Mar 2026 11340248 115th Annual Youth Career Exploration and Functional Experience Plan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340249 115 Years of Environmental Hygiene Promotion and Condolence Products for the Disadvantaged - Sunflower Oil Purchasing Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340250 Non-staple food for inmates in the first half of 2015 - seafood Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340251 115th Annual National Senior Secondary School Professional Group Subject Thematic Implementation and Creativity Competition Trophy Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340252 Centrally purchase a batch of sulfuric acid across units Deadline12 Mar 2026 11340253 Wet pack operation tank inspection and maintenance, etc. 7 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340254 0.330 liter twenty-four cans packed in shallow boxes 6,600,000 pieces Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340255 Sporadic maintenance labor work for FUSO tank trucks at Huxi Fuel Supply Center from 114 to 116 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340256 Damage assessment work on collapsed or decayed buildings in Typhoon Danais disaster areas in Tainan City in 2014 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340257 The 115th annual environmental protection volunteer education and training and business liaison meeting report procurement case. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340258 Unit price procurement for new installation work of user water equipment at Hukou Operation Station for 115 years (open contract) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11340259 Peach oil six Niigata host accessories Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340260 Continuous molding and other 2 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340261 Sanhe Elementary School--114th Annual Building Public Safety Inspection Improvement Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340262 115th Annual Remote Supervision System and Supervision Center Maintenance and Zhuoshui Creek Dredging Remote Monitoring Operation Plan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340263 115-year Professional Technician Visa Verification and Enhanced Environmental Enforcement Strategy Plan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340264 Purchasing case for wall cement paint, roller brushes and paint brushes in classrooms in the teaching area Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340265 115th Taitung County Large Event Distribution Planning and Execution Open Contract Labor Commission Case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340266 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant storage tank and public pipe rack pipeline painting work Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340267 Purchase a batch of steam main valve accessories Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340269 Mingtan and Daguan power plant solar photovoltaic system property procurement and installation case Deadline23 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us