Taiwan Tenders - 10 February 2026 (Page 3 of 7)

1,277 tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Real Estate, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 3 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Real Estate, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11329162 Autologous platelet frozen crystal preparation service (6 bottles) (or equivalent) and other 5 projects Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329163 Yong'an Factory's 115-year official vehicle maintenance work Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329164 1 special syringe for computed tomography Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329165 Kangle Elementary School--Taitung County 2015 school classroom classroom thunderboard procurement case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329167 115th Annual Penghu County Fishing Port Storm Emergency Response - Driftwood and Garbage Clearance Opening Contract Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329168 Miaoli County Government's 115th Annual Childcare Service Visit and Counseling Plan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329169 Typhoon Fengshen Damage Repair Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329171 Amoxycillin (Amoxicillin) 30% Powder and other 14 animal drugs (open contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329172 Portable digital color ultrasound 1 set Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329173 Research and Analysis on Policies and Norms Related to Satellite TV Licensing Mechanism under Digital Convergence, Commissioned Research and Procurement Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329174 115 East District Social Housing Property Management Commission and Taichung Park Phase II and Xitun Municipal Social Housing Acceptance Commission Deadline05 Mar 2026 11329175 Purchased a batch of environmental chemicals and rodenticide bait in 2015 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11329176 Maintenance of pure water treatment system in kidney dialysis room Deadline26 Feb 2026 11329179 Danas-H-01-07-6-5 projects including Sanjiao Nanshan (1), Sanchong Xipu (1)~(2), Huoshaoliao and Niuchoukeng farm road disaster reconstruction projects Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329180 Road improvement projects such as Zhuwei Road and Zhuhe Road in Zhuwei Village, Bitou Township Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329181 Danas-G-07-02-6-Jia 145-1 Line 1K+800, 2K+050 and 4K+250 road disaster repair and other 3 projects Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329182 115-FR-05-3-013 Qingliu Tribe No. 4 Mountain Branch Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329183 Danas-G-07-02-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project at 4.4k of Township Road 209, Guilin Village, Gukeng Township (two more) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11329191 Programmable controller remote control module and other 5 purchases Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329204 115-year Hsinchu City Smart Stop Sign Construction Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329222 PP passenger car seat inner panels (left and right) and other 2 items (5000PC in total) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329266 Solar photovoltaic power generation equipment and energy storage system setup at Zengwen Water Purification Plant Deadline10 Mar 2026 11329279 2 sets of low-energy percutaneous venous laser Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329282 Personal Computer Detailed Specification: 0902 Environmental Label Total 63ST Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329284 "Field test for testing the effectiveness of black pig feed formula" Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329286 Taipei West District Sales Office 115th Yigong District Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329287 A set of Q-switched neodymium-yttrium aluminum garnet laser and dye laser expansion modules Deadline05 Mar 2026 11329288 Taichung City Climate Change Mitigation and Adaptation Plan for 2015 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11329289 115th New Taipei City Public Retail Market Internet Marketing Plan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329291 Road improvement project such as Lane 196, Section 2, Lucao Road, Lugang Town Deadline26 Feb 2026 11329292 Danas-H-06-02-4-Huishipingye Creek Disaster Restoration and Construction Project in Neicheng Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329293 115-116 Years of Procurement Case of Administrative General Services Labor Services of Yilan Branch of the Forestry and Nature Conservation Department Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329295 Calibration and maintenance of flue gas and water quality monitoring instruments for Form 5 to Form 8 machines and annual inspection work Deadline05 Mar 2026 11329297 114th school year outdoor education activities Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329298 Jiaoxi Tangweigou Hot Spring House and West Plaza Space Entrusted Operation and Management Deadline05 Mar 2026 11329299 Tainan City New Urban Road Maintenance and Improvement Project Opening Contract in 2015 (materials provided by the city government) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11329303 115th Fengshan Huangpu New Village Insect and Ant Control Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329305 114th Annual New Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Hunei Xiaoji 3 Emergency Agricultural Waterway Improvement Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329306 The 115th New Taipei City Ruifang District Street Light and Landscape Light Maintenance New Installation and Overall Power Distribution Facilities Improvement Project (Opening Cont Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329307 Microwave analysis of multi-level geological materials in early stage assessment of construction sites Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329308 Renovation of meter boxes and high-voltage isolation switch panels at power liability demarcation points Deadline05 Mar 2026 11329309 Danas-F-06-02-09-Reconstruction project of small and medium-sized drainage disasters in 2 cases including 339-2, Yandong Section, Yanchao District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329310 Danas-F-06-02-09- Small and medium-sized drainage disaster reconstruction project for 2 cases including No. 640, Beijiaosu Section, Yanchao District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329311 115 annual air conditioning blower equipment maintenance Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329313 1 biosafety operation cabinet Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329315 Opening contract for technical service cases of urban roads, rural roads and village liaison roads in Nantou County in 2015 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329317 "Value Assessment of Cultural Assets of Land-related Buildings at Land No. 344, Park Section, Beipu Township, Hsinchu County" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329318 Neurostimulator and other 5 unit price opening contracts Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329320 114 Gushan District and Luzhu District Cleanup Team Replacement Project of Fences and Fences of Environmental Protection Facilities Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329321 115 years of sludge cleaning of water purification equipment at Mingde Water Purification Plant Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329323 115 Yilan Yijie Industrial Zone Public Facilities Surveillance System Leasing and Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329324 115-year joint audit management system expansion and maintenance case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329325 115-year police vehicle outsourcing maintenance and procurement case Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329327 115-116 Long-term contract work for oil processing and pumping in Sharon District, Taochang Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329329 Maintenance and repair work of Zhudong Zhanzhen Road and other facilities in 2015 (open contract) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329333 "Management and Examination System Data Construction and Research and Analysis" Outsourcing Service Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329335 22 licenses for stationary pollution source operation (including installation) (115 years) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11329373 Emergency rescue and combat casualty rescue training warehouse renovation project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329378 Full-featured electrical analyzer set Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329380 A batch of equipment such as air blowers and hydraulic torque wrenches Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329383 EMU900 brake disc repair kit 40ST Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329384 M14-001, 002 dormitory renovation project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329387 Engine coolant radiator and other 2 items are under negotiation for renovation Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329389 115th Hualien Area Farm Road and Soil and Water Conservation Project Opening Contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329390 Nuclear power plant INER-LRW-C1 low radioactive waste container 300 pieces Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329392 Procurement case of rapid lift door equipment for Taishan and Pinglin detachment buildings Deadline10 Mar 2026 11329393 (115) Tide direction. Shanhai Keelung Fan Page Online Advertising Marketing Entrusted Professional Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11329395 LPG filling and unloading island filling and unloading system update and other batches of 2 items in total Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329397 Post-earthquake improvement project for the central square and surrounding facilities Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329399 Professional services commissioned by Liyutan Environmental Education Center from 115 to 117 years Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329401 Kaohsiung Division (Pingtung District) Civil Engineering and Building Sporadic Maintenance Long-term Contract Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329402 Entrusted medical institution service case for physical examination and health examination for new students in the 115th academic year Deadline05 Mar 2026 11329403 Special spare parts for OILWELL A-850PT mud pump Deadline10 Mar 2026 11329404 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the Shierliao Bridge reconstruction project in Emei Township, Hsinchu County Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329405 Drainage and road facilities improvement projects around Provincial Highway 61k~67k and Provincial Highway 61 55k~60k Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329407 Procurement case of removable toilet paper at Lieyu Township gas station Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329411 115th Annual Farmland Water Conservancy Function and Business Efficiency Improvement Plan Deadline26 Feb 2026 11329412 Procurement case for tribal cultural creation experience activities on the road to development in Wanrong in 115 years Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329414 115-year-old Pingnan Industrial Park trees outsourced for pruning Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329417 Disaster reconstruction project of Asak Farm Road in Liqiu Village, Jinfeng Township, October 2013 due to Typhoon Shantuoer Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329418 Condensate pump maintenance work Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329420 115~116 Broadband Pipeline Hand Hole Minimally Invasive Opening Project Opening Contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329421 Danas-H-01-07-6-Wantan Village Dashitian, Songzaijiao, Wanneng Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. 3 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329423 Danas-F-06-02-06-Drainage and water seepage damage repair project in Longgong River tributary drainage and crossing drainage embankment in Budai Town Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329425 Fetal central monitoring system 1 group Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329429 Unit price procurement of new modification work for users of Dongshi Operation Office (excluding Lishan area) in 2015 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329433 115 Annual Campground Guidance and Audit Business Vehicle Leasing Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329435 1 part-time official vehicle rental for the Public Works Group Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329438 115-year security service outsourcing case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329439 115th Annual Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329441 3 dog and cat vaccines in 2015 and subsequent expansion Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329442 Telephone Service System Equipment Update Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329474 4 lightweight laptops Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329479 115th Nuclear Power Plant Overhaul Lighting and Construction Electricity Work Deadline11 Mar 2026 11329482 High frequency probes and correction films Deadline11 Feb 2026 11329486 2015 transportation vehicle labor procurement case for school swimming course project without swimming pool Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329490 Electrical equipment test equipment calibration type 1 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329491 115 Hualien County Health Bureau Comprehensive Health Care Business Hundred-Yuan Gift Certificate (Pickup Coupon) Open Contract Purchase Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329493 115-year market civil construction and equipment outsourcing sporadic maintenance appointment contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329494 Tainan Metropolitan Area North Outer Ring Connector Link Road Project to Shugu Park - Agency Planting Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329495 Kaohsiung City New Hakka Cultural Park Gender-friendly Toilet Project Construction Commitment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329496 The 115-year Taoyou No. 5 work vessel cooperates with mid-term inspection and maintenance work Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329497 Binlang Elementary School--114th South Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline12 Feb 2026 11329498 Danas-H-01-07-10-2 disaster recovery projects including Nanxi to 20th Neighbor Industrial Road (063, 225) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329499 Emergency repair and regular maintenance work on roads, drainage, public facilities, etc. in Kaohsiung City’s Mituo District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329500 Wastewater system and factory area repair and maintenance work Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329501 Cultural Corridor Renovation and Beautification Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329502 EMU900 EMU air pipe connection 72PC Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329503 115-year water and electricity material opening contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329504 Computer room electrical facility maintenance Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329505 Purchase one-year newspaper printing ink and other 4 items Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329506 Danas-G-07-02-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of 149 B line 6K+350 road in Caoling Village, Gukeng Township, etc. 3 items Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329507 Taichung Winery Rice Polishing Factory and Bulk Warehouse Pulsating Dust Collection Tank Filter Rod Update Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329508 114th school building corridor and roof waterproofing and leakage prevention project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329509 Danas-H-01-07-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project where tribes hollowed out the cemetery roadbed on Dan Road in Shizi Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329510 Tainan Municipal Zhongxiao Junior High School’s 114th Annual Teaching Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329511 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the sidewalk improvement project around Section 2 of Xinshi 3rd Road, Tamsui District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329512 Danas-F-06-02-04-114 Typhoon Danas in July - River bed reconstruction project downstream of Zhaode Bridge on the main drainage line of Jieziwei River in Zhushan Town, etc. 2 items Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329513 Jingshanli 2 Neighboring Wild Creek Improvement Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329514 115 Tainan City Natural Disaster Driftwood Cleanup Labor Procurement Opening Contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329515 Apply for vocational training - 115-year electronic occupation material opening contract Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329516 EMU3000 type brake disc repair kit and other 2 items (96ST in total) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329517 Environmental Protection Foundation Financial, Business Review and Counseling Plan (115-116 years) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329518 115 Annual Skills Certification Subject Test Equipment Maintenance (Second Time) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11329519 Tainan City First Aid Station Trauma Treatment Consumables and Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329520 In 2015, a private organization was entrusted to carry out the towing, storage and bidding of abandoned vehicles occupying roads in the county. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329521 Xingzhong Elementary School 115 Annual Campus Affairs Committee External Service Deadline13 Feb 2026 11329522 Taiwu New Village operation entrusted professional service case in 2015 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329523 Educational travel labor procurement to Japan in 2015 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329531 115-year mansion building property management professional service labor procurement (open contract including subsequent expansion) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11329533 400MHz NMR instrument Deadline26 Feb 2026 11329537 Purchased 1 engineering vehicle in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329540 Zhubei City’s Purchase of Street Lamp Materials in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329543 Procurement Group of the Contracting Center"<ou50001446@mail.water.gov.tw> Deadline10 Mar 2026 11329545 Air pollutant detection equipment performance evaluation and management strategy evaluation plan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329546 Image-assisted intubation device and other 4 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329548 Executive Yuan’s “115-Year Telephone Opinion Survey on Gender Equality Concepts” Procurement Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329549 New construction project of 200 beds in residential long-term care ward in Xikou Hospital District Deadline18 Mar 2026 11329550 1 centrifuge Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329552 "Construction of a cabin declaration data interface platform for the Internet of Things full-time monitoring system" procurement project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329553 Flood detention facility project on Highway 42 in Huzinei District, Chiayi City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329555 Renovation project of old toilets in Chung Yong Building Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329556 PP passenger car armrests (left and right) and other 2 items (4000PC in total) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329557 The Ministry of Interior Fire Department Training Center’s 115th Annual Mountaineering Equipment Rental and Purchase Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329558 115 Taiwu Township Engineering and Disaster Reconstruction Engineering Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services (Open Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329562 115-116 National Army Grassroots Medical and Health Materials Supply Automated Storage Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329563 Mingtan half-branch coil interpole wire and outlet wire welding copper plate production batch Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329564 Elevator cover renovation work Deadline26 Feb 2026 11329566 Surveillance photography system AC110V camera 53PC detailed specifications 1ST in total Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329569 Compound circulation ST40 seawater system pipeline renewal and main steam engine oil system and other related overhaul work Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329571 115th Taichung City Dadu District Sign and Marking Traffic Control Facility Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329572 Danas-H-06-02-4-Damage repair and construction project of the Shibaguliao Bridge revetment on top of Guangfu Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329574 Taichung City Government Police Clear Water Bureau 115-year video surveillance system maintenance Deadline11 Feb 2026 11329594 The library’s 115-year audio-visual materials procurement case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329711 Build a set of FHIR middle-end equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329746 5 cases including road collapse and post-disaster drainage reconstruction project at No. 380-1, Tianliao Section, Datong, Tianliao District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329747 Danas-H-01-07-10-Nongdongcheng 223 Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329748 3 cases including post-disaster reconstruction project of road damage in front of Heng Road No. 1755, Shuiwatan Section, Qixingli, Tianliao District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329749 5 cases including the post-disaster reconstruction project of the side road slope collapse at No. 933, Nan'anlao Section, Nan'anli, Tianliao District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329750 Houlongxi Dahu No. 2 Embankment Improvement Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329751 114-115 Civil engineering and construction sporadic repair work in the area under the jurisdiction of Penghu Sales Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11329752 Danas-H-06-02-7-Typhoon Danei District Nanying Planetarium Slope Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329753 Danas-H-01-07-4-Post-disaster reconstruction project of 7K+100, Jingcui Back Mountain Contact Road, Delugu Village, Yanai Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329754 Yuliyuan Chenghua Line 71 Branch Farm Road Disaster Recovery Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329764 Entrusted technical services for the A20 Oil Pond Retaining Wall Soil and Water Conservation Plan in Badu Camp Area Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329768 2015 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11329771 Smart health management system procurement case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11329912 115 years of violation management, management of foreign interns coming to Taiwan, and revision and construction of mainland-owned assets investigation and management system Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329924 Angiography catheter and other three items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329925 Renovation project of warehouse for war preparation medicine and health materials storage Deadline02 Mar 2026 11329926 9 ward renovation project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329927 Maintenance and emergency repair of generators in the hospital Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329930 Safety shoes batch Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329932 115th Annual Shuili Township Agricultural Observation and Study Activities Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329933 115 annual ambulance equipment and consumables procurement case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11329934 Survey on obstacles prohibited and restricted in Kaohsiung International Airport (including Hengchun Airport) from 115 to 116 years Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329936 Cooperate with the main pipe reconstruction project of the additional Qiaoke ramp on National Highway 1 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11329937 New Taipei City Qianhua Elementary School 120th Anniversary Microfilm Documentary Production Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329938 115 Yilan County soil and water conservation disaster emergency repair and post-disaster reconstruction project commissioned design, supervision and technical service opening contr Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329940 115 Yilan County Soil and Water Conservation Project Entrusted Design, Supervision and Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329941 115th Annual Lianjiang County Power Saving Partner Energy Saving Management and Promotion Plan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11329942 Tennis court floor renovation project Deadline12 Feb 2026 11329943 Hsinchu District Sales Office 115 Year Binggong District Power Distribution Outline and Sporadic Pipeline Comprehensive Project Deadline12 Mar 2026 11329944 Optimizing the health insurance pre-review data collection mechanism and smart management planning committee handling cases in 2015 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11329946 Taiwan Railway Electricity Operations Intelligent Upgrading Plan (New construction of machine rooms and peripheral equipment to coordinate with the electronic control logic system Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329947 Customs Department Kaohsiung Customs Outsourcing Case of Customs and Operations Technology Commission for the 115th Year Deadline26 Feb 2026 11329949 Pingtung County Aboriginal Diversity and Inclusion Hall Renovation Plan (Phase 2) Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329950 Rent a part-time five-seater car Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329951 Provincial Line 24 Line 25k+300~+600 Disaster Retaining and Drainage Facilities Reinforcement and Repair Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329954 Tainan Airport High Voltage Power Supply Renovation Turnkey Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11329955 Additional purchases for the installation of air conditioners over 15 years old in 2015 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11329956 Nangang Branch Generator Equipment Replacement Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11329957 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the new underground parking lots of Zhongshan and Yilan elementary schools Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329963 Additional classroom extension telephones throughout the school Deadline10 Feb 2026 11330004 115th Annual Outsourcing Service Case for Friendly Child Care Award Presentation and Parent-Child Day Activities Deadline10 Feb 2026 11330013 115 Annual Mechanical and Electrical Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11330424 Danas-G-07-02-10-(C1-015, 016) Danas Typhoon Donghe Township East Line 23-1 Line 1K Disaster Reconstruction Project in July 2014, etc. 2 items Deadline02 Mar 2026 11330426 Ruishanli Tianziqian and Sanping Maopu next farm pond improvement project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11330428 Three cases including post-disaster reconstruction at No. 285, Lupu Section, Lunan Lane, Lupu Li, Tianliao District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11330430 Post-disaster reconstruction project in Xinpi County, Chiayi County Deadline23 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us