Taiwan Tenders - 10 February 2026 (Page 6 of 7)

1,277 tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management.

This is page 6 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11340611 New Taipei City Government Works Bureau Large Picture Printing Machine Leasing and Purchase Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340612 2026 Domestic Travel Exhibition Hualien Pavilion Planning and Implementation Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340613 Network video recorder purchase Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340614 115th annual musical instrument purchase Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340615 Resilient Taiwan's Large-scale Typhoon and Earthquake Disaster Preparedness and Cooperation Plan and Promote Township (Town) Office Drills Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340616 115th New Taipei City District Public Land Revitalization Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340617 Kaohsiung Sales Office’s 115-year Fire Safety Equipment Maintenance Application Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340618 Taitung County Fire Department--115 Years Strengthening Disaster Prevention and Rescue Volunteer Disaster Relief Assistance Mid-range Plan Equipment and Property Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340619 Conditioning bag, aluminum foil bag, 2 items, total 540,000 pieces Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340620 2015 Xiaying District Regional Drainage Dredging and Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340621 2026 International Games (ICG) Artificial Turf Football Field Surrounding Improvement Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340623 Regular inspection and maintenance of generators and parallel disks in 2015-116 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340624 115-year pruning and maintenance of public trees in Tuku Town (open contract) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340625 115th annual youth career planning training camp Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340627 The Lugong Management Office is responsible for house fire and earthquake insurance Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340629 Dayu Building classroom renovation Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340631 Lan Zhiyun-a smart engine dedicated to official business Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340632 Floating roof foam block seal/oil-resistant rubber gasket batch Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340633 115-116 Kaohsiung area steel shed project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340634 Procurement of nutritional products for the 115th grade physical education class of New Thailand Middle School Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340635 115th Annual Tamsui Elementary School Digital Interactive Display Execution Labor Service Outsourcing Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340636 Market Development Office of the Foreign Trade Development Association of the Republic of China - 2026 Taipei International Food Exhibition "Latin America Pavilion" Pavilion Design Deadline04 Mar 2026 11340637 Alishan Lintie Mobile School and Education Center Teaching Plan Research and Development Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340638 In 2015, we applied for "Hope Home." "Employment Food Truck" Tour Promotion Plan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340639 Xianqilong Enpu Ceremonial Plaza—Aboriginal weaving art and fashion event entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340640 4 sets of seawater fire pumps and related ancillary equipment at Yongan Plant (including disassembly, installation, testing and training) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11340641 No. 2 Highway Police Brigade Headquarters and Bridge Construction Team Bathroom Improvement Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340642 Batch B of special accessories for chemical feed pump for boron removal system in FGD wastewater plant Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340643 New Taipei City Wulai District 115th Annual Community Cadre Training Activities Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340644 In the 114th academic year of Ma Gong Junior High School, he went to Taiwan to participate in the National Folk Song Competition for Teachers and Students. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340645 Two sets of granular pollutant weight concentration monitoring equipment (including installation) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11340646 115th annual environmental education southern observation event in Baoshan District, Nantun District, Taichung City Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340647 External power socket assembly and other 2 items Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340648 Direct acting shock absorber, shock absorber device item B Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340649 114th Daxin Elementary School audio-visual classroom renovation project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340650 Kaohsiung City Council’s 115th Annual Newspaper Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340651 Commissioned design technical services for energy efficiency improvement and net-zero demonstration subsidy program for existing buildings and building public emergency refuge spac Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340652 Warehouse human resources management and other 8 items Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340653 Insulating pads and other 7 purchases Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340654 Zhushan unit oil purifier maintenance accessories Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340655 4 anti-slip treatments including chassis Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340656 Deduction and other 3 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340658 Lukang Town Office purchases grab trucks of 15 tons or more Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340660 Small aperture in-hole imaging system Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340661 Tirzapatide drug 1 item Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340662 Mailiao High School baseball team’s breakfast, dinner, and midnight snack purchases from March 2015 to January 2016 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340664 Interior decoration and improvement project of the original site of the Hsinchu City Police Department’s Women and Children’s Division (turnkey contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340665 Small handling goods distribution and transportation case from 115 to 116 years Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340666 Suture passer 3-year unit price opening contract Deadline16 Mar 2026 11340667 115th Annual Motorcycle Certification Training Course Plan for Counseling People with Disabilities Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340668 Surface and exterior pipe project of Xinyi Street (Xinhuhaoshi) Building in Hukou Township Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340669 2015 East Branch Street Tree Risk Assessment Work (Issue 1) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11340670 115th Annual Miaoli County Government Propaganda Newspaper Media Advertising Procurement Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340671 Update of pure water system equipment in clean room of national immune horse livestock farm Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340672 Mailiao High School volleyball team’s breakfast, dinner, and midnight snack purchases from March 2015 to January 2016 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340673 115 Lugu Township Farmers Association Multifunctional Farmers Service Center Environmental Improvement (Phase 1) Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340674 115th Zhubei City and High-speed Railway Special Zone Road and Separation Island Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340675 High-quality 133CM electronic magnifying colonoscope 1 set Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340676 Emei Township Zhu 81 Line 2.25K~6.6K road improvement project entrusted design and supervision technical services Deadline09 Mar 2026 11340677 115th Shuimen Pumping Station Emergency Repair and Rescue (Open Contract) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340678 115-year activity center air-conditioning and power improvement project design and supervision service outsourcing case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11340679 115th Annual Youth Workplace Exploration Project Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340680 115-118 Taitung retail center gas station refueling labor contracting work (3 years) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11340681 1 polymerase chain reaction instrument Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340682 115 years of liquid nitrogen Deadline12 Feb 2026 11340683 A batch of self-discharged large buses (42 seats) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340684 168 cm autofocus electronic colonoscope 1 set Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340685 Dalin Factory Smart Pipe Pipe Inspection Work (Group H) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11340686 "New Construction Project of the Backup Building of the National Army Zuoying General Hospital" planning, design and supervision entrusted technical service case Deadline10 Mar 2026 11340687 115 Yuchi Township Tomb Foundation Waste Collection and Opening Contract Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340688 Endoscope lens set 5 sets Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340689 115 years of eddy current testing work at the Second Nuclear Plant Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340690 Shanhua Sugar Factory updated 1 high-horsepower traction machine Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340691 Danas-F-06-02-10-(Typhoon Yangliu in August 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of bank protection in Futian section of Gangkang River in Xianglin Village Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340692 Fetoscope surgical instrument set 1 set Deadline09 Mar 2026 11340693 1 set of electronic endoscopes for children Deadline05 Mar 2026 11340694 New Taipei City Government Fire Department 115 Reservoir Fire Truck Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11340695 Bank protection disaster reconstruction project downstream of Sanhe Bridge in Zhongxingli, Liugui District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340696 Three shore protection disaster reconstruction projects including Xinglongli, Zhongxingli and Liuguili in Liugui District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340697 Acid and alkali resistant sediment covered centrifuge tube 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340698 115 Taipei campus mail delivery and reception outsourcing Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340699 115 years of meter replacement and device improvement work Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340700 Professional services for the Southern District Finals of the National Student Music Competition for the 114th school year wind band class of Nanzi Elementary School Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340701 The 115 annual Daman Factory pipeline maintenance unit price project (open contract) and the Dayuan Zhongzheng East Road Cooperation Aviation City D1 sub-standard pipeline relocati Deadline05 Mar 2026 11340703 115th year of aviation special department's airport apron and runway marking case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340705 2 items of nutritional supplements and other items at the health management center (open contract) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340707 115-year commissioned project operation management system upgrade, information security and maintenance plan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11340708 Five two-year open contracts including coronary artery-coated stent systems Deadline10 Mar 2026 11340709 1 transcutaneous jaundice meter Deadline04 Mar 2026 11340710 115 sporadic pipeline excavation and pothole repair projects (opening contract) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340711 Network Core Switch Equipment Update (Cisco) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340712 Chiayi County Shuishui Junior High School’s labor procurement case for the overnight camping activity for the first and second grade students in the 114th academic year Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340713 Thermal insulation update work of R-1001 and R-1002 of Dalin Plant No. 10 Diesel Hydrodesulfurization Plant Deadline10 Mar 2026 11340714 Replacement of electric water pump in Gukeng Institute Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340715 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the replacement of air-conditioning system equipment in the Northern Aviation Service Park Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340716 Electric lifting and tilting bed Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340718 2015 Kaohsiung City Diesel Vehicle and Gasoline Vehicle Periodic Inspection and Empty Product Maintenance Area Strengthened Control Plan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340719 1 sterilizing carbon dioxide incubator Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340720 115-year 3-year contract for the maintenance and opening of Geng brand electric hospital beds with the nursing director of Hsinchu Taiquan Hospital District Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340721 Heavy machinery for landslide prevention and disaster prevention in Fuli Township during the 115th flood season is on standby [Open Contract] Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340722 P-3307 pump casing and impeller (PACIFIC) in the conversion treatment plant of Dalin Plant Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340723 115th annual Jibei Beitao infection control education and training Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340724 115-year Taoyuan City Garbage Reduction and Bag Collection Policy Distribution Plan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340725 Wufeng Township Representative Hall Improvement Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340726 115 Annual Sports Class Badminton Hall Leasing Financial Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340727 115 Annual Public Service Budget Outsourcing Function Cultivation Case-Information Category Deadline10 Mar 2026 11340728 Ye Gong’s general goods contract for one batch Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340729 Auto-injector leasing case for 28 months Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340730 New fencing project in Miaoli area in the middle section of 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340731 115-116 Keelung City Fishing Port Facilities Maintenance Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Work (Open Contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340732 Restoration project of historical building of craft classroom Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340733 Commissioned design and construction supervision services for the archway renovation project in Sanyi Township, Miaoli County Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340734 The 115th Southern District Maintenance Engineering Branch Traffic Control Equipment New Addition and Improvement Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340735 115th Annual Children’s Day Gift Purchasing Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340736 Multifunctional scaffolding installation project at No. 110, Jianye New Village Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340737 Livable City Digital Governance Infrastructure Plan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340738 Recombinant protein purification chromatography system Brand: CYTIVA Model: ÄKTA GO Total 1ST Deadline05 Mar 2026 11340739 Digital network switch equipment leasing and maintenance case from 115 to 118 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11340740 Javelin practice track renovation project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340742 Fashion hair styling and hair cutting design class Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340745 New construction of rainwater sewer outlet gate on line 154 G trunk line in Xiluo Town, Yunlin County Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340747 "Taipei City Leisure Agriculture Development Guidance for the 115th Year" Commissioned Service Case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11340749 680,000 meters of foldable plastic warning tape Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340750 115-year Kaiyuan rehearsal venue operation and management case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340751 One-year purchase case for Adobe licensing program for colleges and universities Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340752 Renovation project of old toilets in Yuejin Elementary School Activity Center Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340753 Perfusion tube set (including TUBING+PRE-BYPASS FILTER+ORGANIZER+SUCKER×2) (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340754 Lequn Hall 2F Activity Center Patio Light Replacement and Renewal Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340755 2015 “Integrated Elderly Health Promotion Plan” information equipment rental and maintenance service procurement case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340757 2015 Hsinchu County hillside satellite variation point verification project Deadline11 Feb 2026 11340760 115-year plan to improve the sanitation of massage work for the visually impaired Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340761 1895 Baguashan Anti-Japanese and Baotai Historical Relics Museum Surrounding Sightseeing Guide Interpretation Site Design and Construction Plan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340762 Long-term maintenance contract for YOKOGAWA gas layer analyzer in Taochang from 115 to 117 years Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340763 115-year knowledge cultivation and mentoring plan for rural energy autonomous areas Deadline04 Mar 2026 11340764 Shuiliyinglin District Office Renovation Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340765 Changhua County Fire Department’s 115-year automatic external defibrillator patch and battery opening contract purchase case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340766 Danas-H-01-07-4-Disaster recovery and construction project of Imohan Nong Road, Qinghai Village, Renai Township Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340767 Emergency Medicine Department Support Physician Procurement Case Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340768 Taipei City’s public forest tending and management entrusted professional service case in 2015 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11340769 Second toilet renovation project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340770 115th annual nutritionist labor outsourcing service Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340772 115th Annual Pingtung County Motor Vehicle Exhaust Pipe Inspection and Noise Monitoring Plan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340773 Donggang Town Life Memorial Park new project entrusted project management (including supervision) technical services Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340774 Plastic pipe 24"*30.7mm*6M purchase Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340775 A total of 10 items (open contract) for tube irrigation and special nutritional products for infants and young children in the nutrition room (5 items in this bidding) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11340776 Yongan Plant electrical equipment inspection and drawing update work Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340777 Yuanshan Township 115th Annual Children’s Day Souvenirs Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340778 "Taiwan Pavilion at the 61st Venice Biennale" International Air Freight Cloth Unloading Exhibition and Insurance Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340779 115th annual radioactivity laboratory technical energy improvement technical service case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340780 Tainan City Renai Elementary School old school building renovation project entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical service case Deadline12 Mar 2026 11340781 Four wild stream dredging projects including Tiefen Waterfall and Hala Bay in Yuli Town Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340782 1 batch of magnetic stainless steel trash cans Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340783 2015 Kaohsiung Sales Office Soil and Groundwater Testing, Remediation and Equipment Maintenance Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340784 The 115th scheduled regular disaster emergency repair project of the Chiduan Supervisory Station of the Independent Mountain Public Works Section (the second time) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340785 No. 13 erosion gully improvement project in Shikeng Section, Donghe Village, Gukeng Township Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340786 Addition of instrument control circuits and pump electronic relays Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340787 Drug MITOTANE TAB 500MG (delivered in 12 batches) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340788 Yttrium-90 microsphere unit price opening contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340789 ANAKINRA INJ 100MG/0.67ML one-year unit price opening contract Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340790 Three-year unit price open contract for 6 third-generation sequencing whole-genome genetic detection reagents (including equipment) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340791 Iodine 131-Sodium Iodide Capsules 7-item unit price opening contract Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340792 Affiliated Physician-Operating Room: Operation Management System Upgrade Operation Procurement Case-1 Type Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340794 Sixth (Hualien) Coast Guard PP-10078 boat 115-year-old revision Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340795 2 purchases including end insulation barrier cover Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340796 115th Annual "Osteoporosis and Muscle Loss High-Risk Sports Nutrition Class" Labor Procurement Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340797 115 years of manufacturing investment and operation overview and other 7 surveys on printing and computer overprinting operations Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340798 115-116 Years of automatic medicine powder dispensing machine (AMOS series) Kampo medicine liquid subcontracting machine, Kampo medicine liquid decoction cooking pot maintenance an Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340799 2 purchases including step chains Deadline26 Feb 2026 11340800 Uninterruptible power supply system property procurement cases in 2015 (2 items) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340801 115 Years of Agricultural Tourism Improvement Counseling and Matchmaking Value-added Plan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11340802 Purchase of car washing machine equipment at Dongshan Road Station and Wufeng Linsen Road Station (including installation) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340803 Workbench (milling cutter wheel preparation workbench) procurement Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340804 Inspection and needle inspection work of Zhudong Service Center in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340806 115th New Taipei City Touring Sports Instructor and National Physical Fitness Instructor Training Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340807 Multifunctional integrated electric micro bone drill saw set 1 set Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340808 Digital voice switching system maintenance case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340810 Procurement case for 4 sets of smart visual collaborative robot systems Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340850 Maintenance and repair work of DVR system at Taoyuan Transportation Center Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340853 Wireless network replacement construction plan 1 type Deadline24 Feb 2026 11340860 Environmental monitoring work before construction, during construction and operation stage of Provincial Highway 9 Su-Hua Highway Safety Improvement Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340906 115th Annual Diesel Engine Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline05 Mar 2026 11340907 NVR monitoring host and other 3 purchases Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340908 Kaohsiung Dagangshan Camp Area Drainage Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340909 Kaohsiung Linjia Camp Area Drainage Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11340911 Item B of cylinder boring machine Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340913 Procurement case for graduation travel activities for students of Beichen Elementary School in the 114th academic year Deadline13 Feb 2026 11340914 115-year Kinmen National Park bicycle eco-tourism activity case Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340915 115th Taichung City Aboriginal Grassroots Construction Small Projects Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340916 "2026 16th New Taipei City Literary Award Call for Applications and Promotion Plan" Commissioned Professional Services Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340917 Excavation and land preparation project for roads around the No. 5 and 10 cemeteries of Dacun Township and No. 822, Xinxing Section Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340918 114-118 Housing and Facility Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340919 Tianhua Lake Reservoir Project Regional Environmental Construction Planning Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340921 115 years of living area lawn maintenance and tree trimming Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340923 Healthy Taiwan In-depth Development Plan-Procurement Case of Smart Pharmacy Demonstration and Promotion Plan in Rural Areas Deadline25 Feb 2026 11340924 115 annual cremator, air pollution equipment and bone dust collection equipment consumables update and maintenance and regular inspection and cleaning labor procurement Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340925 115-117 General Hospital Disposable Electronic Flexible Ureteroscope Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340926 115th Annual Cleaning and Maintenance Work of Donggang Yanpu Fishing Port Area Deadline23 Feb 2026 11340927 Feasibility assessment and labor procurement case for overall development of land No. 34, Section 2, Xiande Section, Qianzhen District, Kaohsiung City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11340928 115-year executive clothing procurement case Deadline12 Mar 2026 11340929 Improvement of traffic control facilities in Suhua Reform in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us