Taiwan Tenders - 10 February 2026 (Page 7 of 7)

1,277 tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, IT-Software, Defence, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Telecom.

This is page 7 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 10 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, IT-Software, Defence, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11340930 Hsinchu City Keya Water Recycling Center entrusted operation and maintenance (Phase 4) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11341309 Gasoline oxygen content and aromatic hydrocarbon composition analyzer set Deadline24 Feb 2026 11341310 Access control system and other 3 items Deadline25 Feb 2026 11341311 Auxiliary power machine commissioned for renovation Deadline24 Feb 2026 11341312 W1 line cluster assembly and other 7 items Deadline24 Feb 2026 11341313 The 115th annual contract for the opening of water inlet facilities within the jurisdiction of Xitun Station Deadline24 Feb 2026 11341314 115 Annual Emergency Pumping Work Opening Contract for Each Workstation Deadline24 Feb 2026 11341315 Taikangtai maintenance case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11341316 21 physiological monitors Deadline23 Feb 2026 11341320 Sewing cloth strips and other 2 items Deadline23 Feb 2026 11341324 The 115th Annual Watergate Mechanical Maintenance and Opening Contract within the jurisdiction of Jiyang Station, Zhuzimen Station, and Liugui Station Deadline23 Feb 2026 11341325 115-year Kanding Township Public Facilities Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11341327 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for the new project of the live grenade throwing site in Guanxi Camp District Deadline10 Mar 2026 11341328 2015 Construction Management Information System Function Expansion Deadline25 Feb 2026 11341329 Hsinchu County’s 115th annual Zhubei National Middle School fire equipment improvement property purchase Deadline25 Feb 2026 11341330 115th grade off-campus teaching entrustment service for sixth grade students Deadline23 Feb 2026 11341334 Renovation project of old toilets in teaching building Deadline23 Feb 2026 11341335 Upper cover assembly Deadline23 Feb 2026 11341337 Two sets of pipe testers supplied by Jiagongzhong Deadline24 Feb 2026 11341339 Warehouse fire protection system and equipment maintenance Deadline02 Mar 2026 11341341 Bedroom renovation project on the third floor of Building A, Yangming Building Deadline05 Mar 2026 11341343 Drainage improvement turnkey project for Kaohsiung Jiuluan Camp Area Deadline02 Mar 2026 11341344 Tainan plant sludge cake cleaning (transportation) in 115 years for reuse Deadline24 Feb 2026 11341346 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for existing dormitory demolition project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11341352 Floor-standing high-speed refrigerated centrifuge batch Deadline24 Feb 2026 11341354 114th Annual East Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11341355 Outdoor education for sixth graders in the 114th academic year of Dongxin Elementary School Deadline24 Feb 2026 11347529 115th Annual Vector Mosquito Control Spraying and Disinfection Work Deadline25 Feb 2026 11347597 The 115th annual integrated construction operation of digital cadastral maps for Ji’an Township and Xiulin Township non-urban planning areas in Hualien County Deadline25 Feb 2026 11347617 1 set of fully automatic fluorescence microscopy system Deadline26 Feb 2026 11347618 Industrial safety and instrumentation and control system related equipment (including installation, testing and education and training) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11347619 114 Year 2 District Management Office Longtan Plant Water Supply Area Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Project Procurement Deadline03 Mar 2026 11347620 Jing'an Fishing Port Embankment Collapse Repair Project Deadline25 Feb 2026 11347621 Post-operative wound care system two-year contract Deadline26 Feb 2026 11347622 115th Annual Hualien County Welfare Institution for the Disabled Educational Staff Initial Class and On-the-Job Training for Persons with Disabilities Services Deadline03 Mar 2026 11347623 Ultrasonic electrotome for surgery Deadline23 Feb 2026 11347624 Kaoke flat car skills training and multi-fabric creation and design application class Deadline25 Feb 2026 11347625 Jinshan gas station reconstruction project outsourced supervision work Deadline25 Feb 2026 11347626 New construction of temporary activity center in Dawanli, Yongkang District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11347628 114th Annual Building A Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11347629 1 item of reagents for microbiological science (open contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11347630 2 sets of dissolution systems Deadline25 Feb 2026 11347631 Gas turbine generator exhaust flue and other system maintenance work Deadline26 Feb 2026 11347632 Danas-F-06-02-09-Reconstruction project after bank protection collapse of Neiliao River in Yuemili, Shanlin District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11347633 Procurement of fly ash stabilized space packaging bags for Miaoli County BOT waste incineration plant in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11347634 Renovation project of wild stream beside Impression Hill in Henan Lane, Jiaxian District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11347635 "115 Annual Microbial Testing Media, Strain Kits and Consumables" Deadline11 Mar 2026 11347636 115th Kaohsiung City Bridge Maintenance and Strengthening Project (Open Contract) (Qigang Mountain Area) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11347637 Kaohsiung City’s independent disaster prevention training and management (including landslide and landslide warning) implementation plan for 2015~116 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11347638 114 Year 2 District Management Office Yuanshan Weir and Jianshan Raw Water Pressurization Station Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Project Procurement Deadline03 Mar 2026 11347639 115th annual teaching activities to improve students’ swimming ability Deadline24 Feb 2026 11347641 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Taipei Tunnel Fire Equipment Relocation Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11347642 Wugu Elementary School 114th grade outdoor education labor procurement for grades one to six Deadline24 Feb 2026 11347643 115th Annual Food Waste Recycling Bin Deadline09 Mar 2026 11347644 Waste removal and procurement for security forests and forest lands under their jurisdiction Deadline25 Feb 2026 11347645 East Qieba small platoon third and third and other 7-line dispatching facility strengthening project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11347646 Opening contract for natural disaster emergency rescue and repair projects in 2015 (north of Taiwu Township and Wanluan Township) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11347647 Turf and environment improvement and opening contract within the jurisdiction of Douliu City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11347648 Danas-F-06-02-09-Cijin District Coast (next to Cijin Sea Pearl) Protection Reinforcement and Repair Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11347649 Exploration and Production Division 115 years of comprehensive insurance for oil and gas well drilling and production engineering control Deadline03 Mar 2026 11347650 114 Year 2 District Management Office Pingzhen Plant Water Supply Area Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Project Procurement Deadline03 Mar 2026 11347651 Maintenance and overhaul of hydraulic equipment in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11347652 113-115 General Hospital Sinus Cutting Machine Blade Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11347653 Pipeline replacement project at Xinguang Road, Qianzhen District, Gaoshi Deadline25 Feb 2026 11347654 Jincheng parking lot new canopy project entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11347655 New Taipei City Ruifang Junior High School’s 114th Grade Eighth Grade Off-Campus Teaching Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11347656 Maintenance work of OTIS escalator and Youjia elevator equipment on Bannan Line and Zhonghe Xinlu Line Deadline25 Feb 2026 11347657 Water supply pipe extension project for Gaolang Village, Yanpu Township, Pingtung County (I), new installation work for Gaolang Village, Yanpu Township, Pingtung County (I) and oth Deadline25 Feb 2026 11347658 Zhuohuan Elementary School's 114th school year music competition in Taiwan (unit price winner) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11347659 3 items of pathological examinations performed by external agencies of the Ministry of Pathology Deadline23 Feb 2026 11347660 The 115th Taitung County Beinan Township Office and its affiliated agencies went abroad for inspections and agricultural inspections and study activities Deadline24 Feb 2026 11347661 Danas-E-05-01-Tainan City Jiali Elementary School Procurement of Post-Disaster Recovery Project of Typhoon Danas in July 2014 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11347662 Bridge and culvert maintenance project in the Dajia section (April 2015 to March 2016) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11347663 115 and 116 cDNA synthesis reagent set opening contract Deadline25 Feb 2026 11347664 Pastry bread and cake baking skills practical class Deadline25 Feb 2026 11347665 115 annual street lamp repair material procurement Deadline24 Feb 2026 11350438 Radio Communication Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2027
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us