Philippines Tenders - 6 September 2024 (Page 1 of 8)

1,412 tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, Meters, Defence, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 8 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Meters, Defence, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5807433 Purchase of Dietary Supplement for Nutritionally at Risk Pregnant Woman & Children Deadline16 Sep 2024 5807596 Purchase of Meals for the New PCMC City/Municipal and Barangay Leaders Assembly; for the Health Card Assessment and Distribution; and for the Orientation of Serbisyong Tama Kababai Deadline16 Sep 2024 5807643 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807645 Purchase of Water Meters for Service Connection Deadline26 Sep 2024 5807685 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITIONS FOR USE OF BJMP-NAIC PERSONNEL Deadline13 Sep 2024 5807686 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF 20 PIECES HANDSET RADIO Deadline13 Sep 2024 5807687 PROCUREMENT OF HANDHELD RADIO FOR THE PREPAREDNESS OF BDRRM Deadline13 Sep 2024 5807688 PROCUREMENT OF HANDHELD RADIO FOR THE PREPAREDNESS OF BDRRM Deadline13 Sep 2024 5807689 Fabrication, Supply, Delivery and Installation of Mast for Antenna with Duplexer for Repeater Station and Base Station Deadline09 Sep 2024 5807690 Purchase and Installation of 1 unit Base Radio For use in DRRM/CCA communication at LDRRMD command center during emergency and disaster response (N-1520-2024) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807691 Fabrication, Supply, Delivery and Installation of Mast for Antenna with Duplexer for Repeater Station and Base Station Deadline09 Sep 2024 5807692 Supply and Delivery of GS16 and GS181 External Radio Antenna, Calibration and NAMRIA Registration of Survey Instruments for use of Planning and Design Section of DPWH-Benguet 2nd D Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807693 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LBES STUDENT SCHOOL ID Deadline09 Sep 2024 5807695 Purchase of Student’s School ID for SY 2024-2025 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5807696 SUPPLIES FOR SCHOOL IDs SY 2024-2025 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5807697 Purchase of School ID to be used at Sto. Toribio ES North under PR No. 24-09-06 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807698 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL ID OF TOMAS CLAUDIO MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PUPILS FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807699 SHS PRINTING OF SCHOOL ID Deadline11 Sep 2024 5807700 JHS PRINTING OF SCHOOL ID Deadline11 Sep 2024 5807701 COMPLETE SET OF SCHOOL ID FOR LEARNERS Deadline12 Sep 2024 5807702 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PURCHASE OF SCHOOL ID FOR LEARNERS AND TEACHERS Deadline13 Sep 2024 5807703 Procurement Office supplies and consumables Use for reproduction of student id all level (Grade 7 to 12) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5807704 PGMNHS-LIBRARY-CARD-SEP-2024-RFQ) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5807705 REPRODUCTION AND PRINTING OF TEST PAPER, REPORT CARDS AND FORMS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5807706 PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION SERVICES FOR TEST PAPERS, REPORT, PROGRESS CARDS FOR SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5807707 Supply and Delivery of Color Film and ID Card for the Use of the Kolehiyo ng Lungsod ng Lipa Deadline09 Sep 2024 5807708 Supply & Delivery of Materials use for the Printing of Student Identification Card at Urdaneta City University, Brgy. San Vicente, Urdaneta City Deadline09 Sep 2024 5807709 PRINTING OF IDENTIFICATION CARDS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807710 Printing of school identification cards for Grade 7, Grade 11, and trasferee students of Cataingan National High School for SY 2024-2025. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807711 PAYMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE ORIENTATION OF SET 12A NEWLY ACTIVE BENEFECIARIES OF PANTAWID PAMILYANG PILIPINO PROGRAM (4Ps) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807712 Supply and Delivery of Printing of Cards for the JHS of Quezon NHS CY 2024. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807713 Procurement of School Identification Cards for Learners Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807714 PRINTING OF KINDER PROGRESS REPORT CARD AND SF9 FOR GRADE 1-6 OF TOMAS CLAUDIO MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807715 Printing of pupils school identification card( pupils id)complete set with lace- Kindergarten to Grade 6 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5807716 PRINTING OF KINDER REPORT CARD AND SF9 FOR GRADE 1-6 STUDENTS OF MABUHAY HOMES 2000 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline11 Sep 2024 5807717 PURCHASE OF Students Card and Card Holder Deadline12 Sep 2024 5807718 PURCHASE OF ID Cards for students Deadline12 Sep 2024 5807719 REPRODUCTION OF SF 9 (SCHOOL CARDS) GRADE I-VI, KENDERGARTEN AND ECD Checklist FOR SY: 2024-2025 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5807720 REPRODUCTION OF SF 9 (SCHOOL CARDS) GRADE I-VI, KINDERGARTEN AND ECD Checklist FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5807721 4,588 PCS REPORT CARD PRINTING Deadline13 Sep 2024 5807767 Supply and Delivery Of 1,400 Sets Of ½-Inch Diameter Brass Water Meter in Staggered Deliveries and Payments for Cabuyao Water District for The Year 2024 Deadline27 Sep 2024 5807768 Procurement of water meter with accessories Deadline30 Sep 2024 5807769 Contract of Lease for 2 units Drone Deadline11 Sep 2024 5807770 Procurement of one (1) unit Camera Drone for use in the Dredging Projects by administration of DPWH Regional Office VI, Iloilo City, Deadline17 Sep 2024 5807771 Procurement of Materials for Floor Mounted Aircondition 3h, Split Type Aircondition 2hp, Glass Whiteboard, Confrence Table, Projector, Pressure Washer, laptop and Desktop Computerw Deadline16 Sep 2024 5807783 Supply of Various Materials for the Installation of Power Supply for Biometric Machine and Additional Electrical Outlets for City Veterinary Office, Las Pinas Animal Shelter and Pr Deadline09 Sep 2024 5807785 Supply and Delivery of Pressure Washer - PR-0538 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5807786 Supply and Delivery of Direct Thermal Barcode Sticker Deadline09 Sep 2024 5807787 PRINTING OF ID/BADGES AND PURCHASE OF COMPATIBLE THERMAL RIBBON FOR MANILA FAME OCTOBER 2024 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5807788 Procurement of Biometrics (RFQ 2024-0905-380 PIMO) Engineering Section Deadline09 Sep 2024 5807789 Procurement of Back-up Power for the biometric device and network equipment during power interruptions and Portable Audio Video Presentation Tool, Network Monitoring Tool, and Serv Deadline09 Sep 2024 5807920 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC MACHINE FOR DARMO OFFICECS UNDER PROJECT SPLIT Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807926 Purchasing of Software to be installed in the existing Biometric System of DPWH Cavite 1st District Engineering Office, Trece Martires City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807930 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PATROL BOAT USE FOR BANTAY DAGAT OPERATIVES DURING SEABORNE OPERATION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5807936 Procurement of Replacement and Installation of One(1) unit AVR/CVT (COnstant Voltage Transformer), 5KVA for Baggage X-ray Machine (BXM of TMO-Cuyo. Deadline13 Sep 2024 5807942 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807946 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807952 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807954 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807962 RFQ-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUG TESTING KITS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5807964 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807965 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807966 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines, Medical Dental, Laboratory Supplies and Drug Testing Kit for 3rd Quarter Annual and APP 1 2024 Deadline13 Sep 2024 5807968 R & M - Aircraft :Procurement of 250 each Packing PN: MS29513-214 FN & 11 other line items. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807969 Annual Physical Exam, Vaccination, and Drug Testing for the Department of Tourism Regional Office I Employees for CY 2024 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5807970 R & M - Aircraft :Procurement of 6 each Block PN: 204-030-946-002 (NE) & 8 other line items. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807972 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies for Drug Test Deadline11 Sep 2024 5807979 Drug Testing of Elected and Appointed Officials, Employees and Personnel of the City Government of Santa Rosa, Laguna Deadline10 Sep 2024 5807989 PURCHASE OF 2000 KITS DRUG TESTING KITS FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline09 Sep 2024 5808024 Purchase of Drug Testing Kits for the Barangay Drug Clearing. (CMO) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5808052 Supply & Delivery of 150 boxes Drug Test Kit (20 pcs) use for the BJMP Personnel & Detainees, Himamaylan City Deadline09 Sep 2024 5808053 R & M - Aircraft :Procurement of 20 each Brush Generator PN: 30300-1890 FN & 8 other line items. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5808058 R & M - Aircraft :Procurement of 6 qrt Rubber Sealant PN: PR1440B-2 FN & 10 other line items. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5808061 R & M - Aircraft:Procurement of 12 pail Aircraft Exterior Surface Cleaner & Polisher -25 ltr pail PN: 20CB8046 (FN) & 8 other line items. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5808080 IB No. 25-016 Supply and Delivery of Various Dietary Nutritionals (26 Line Items - Framework Agreement) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5808161 R & M - Aircraft ( Procurement of 1 each Aircon Relay PN: ES57010-1 (NE) & 25 other line items. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5808164 R & M - Aircraft ( Procurement of 10 pack Cable Tie, Nylon, 2.8 LG, 8 LBF MIN LO PN: 001-080017R00 (FN) & 28 other line items. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5808167 R & M - Aircraft ( Procurement of 8 box Lint Free Tissue - 60 boxes of 280 / box PN: 34155 (FN) & 14 other line items. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5808171 Printing of 2025 Holographic Stickers & Tourism Tax Certificate to be used by TCAD Deadline10 Sep 2024 5808175 Purchase of tactical short etc. PR-2024-1096-00003 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5808179 Supply and Delivery of Search and Rescue (SAR) Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for CDRRMO Deadline09 Sep 2024 5808182 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR RESPONDERS AND TRAFFIC ENFORCERS BY MDRRMO, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline09 Sep 2024 5808240 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (LINE ITEM) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5808255 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR CHLORINE HANDLING Deadline11 Sep 2024 5808295 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT PPE's Deadline13 Sep 2024 5808313 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Sep 2024 5808314 BANTAY BAYAN PROTECTIVE GEAR PROJECT Deadline16 Sep 2024 5808315 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Sur and Dinagat Islands under ADL no. Deadline30 Sep 2024 5808372 RFQ for Purchase of Ammunitions Deadline09 Sep 2024 5808375 Procurement of Ammunition for Gun Safety Training (Third and Fourth Quarter) - MO Deadline09 Sep 2024 5808386 PURCHASE OF VRIOUS AMMUNITION FOR USE IN THE UPCOMING MODIFIED HANDGUN MARKSMANSHIP TRAINING CY 2024 CAVITE CITY POOLICE STATION PERSONNEL Deadline10 Sep 2024 5809060 Rehabilitation/Imrovement of Farm-to-Market Road (Installation of Solar Lights) - Municipal-wide Deadline23 Sep 2024 5809075 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads - Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/ Upgra Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809076 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads - Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/ Upgra Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809077 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads - Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/ Upgra Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809078 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads - Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/ Upgra Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809079 CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY HOLDING CENTER CICL & CAR Deadline13 Sep 2024 5809080 INFRA 2024-09-032 CONCRETE PAVEMENT Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809081 Supply and Delivery of 6,868 cyls. Medical Oxygen (Standard Type) and 104 cyls. Medical Oxygen (Flask Type) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809082 Supply and Delivery of Tools and Equipment for the different SHS offering TVL Track of the Schools Division of Ilocos Norte Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809083 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD (TIRE PATH) AT SAPA NAGA, BRGY. DABIAK, KZN. Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809084 5020399000-1230-2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809085 5020399000-1230-2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809086 5020301000-1222-2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809087 General Merchandise Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809089 Rehabilitation of Post-Harvest Facility - Ambugat Deadline23 Sep 2024 5809091 PB 2024-078 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BRGY. BIA-O) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809096 General Merchandise Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809126 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Climate-Resilient Farm to Market Roads, Livelihood Centers, Municipal and Barangay Roads - Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/ Upgra Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809142 Solar Powered Potable Water Supply - Dirdirig Deadline23 Sep 2024 5809143 24KJ0143: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Tangub City, Misamis Occidental Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809144 24KJ0146: Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads Don Victoriano – Concepcion Road (Package I) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809145 24KJ0146: Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads Don Victoriano – Concepcion Road (Package I) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809262 Procurement of Enterprise Firewall for the Planning and Evaluation Service-Information Technology Division (PES-ITD) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809263 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809264 2025 4TH PUBLIC BIDDING: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RTU SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST, 2ND, 3RD AND 4TH QUARTER Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809265 Repair and Improvement of Comfort Room at Evacuation Center Deadline23 Sep 2024 5809266 ITB gasoline Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809267 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809268 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) LOT OF REVERSE OSMOSIS AND TWO (2) DIALYZER REPROCESSING UNITS WITH SINKS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809269 PR No. 24051445 – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning for the Replacement and Upgrading of ICT and Communication Network, Brgy. Masalong, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline26 Sep 2024 5809270 Laboratory Supplies for Laguna Molecular Laboratory of LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline16 Sep 2024 5809271 Purchase of Capital Outlay for Supplemental Budget 1 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809272 Color Doppler Ultrasound System for LPH-Luisiana District Hospital Deadline16 Sep 2024 5809273 Operating Table Hydraulic for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline16 Sep 2024 5809274 LED Mobile Surgical Light with Battery for LPH-Gen. Cailles Memorial District Hospital Deadline16 Sep 2024 5809275 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Entablado, Rizal, Laguna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809276 Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Botocan, Majayjay, Laguna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809277 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PLANTS 2024-09-125 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809278 Concreting of Barangay Road, Brgy. Manaol, Nagcarlan, Laguna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809279 Concreting of Barangay Road, Brgy. Inayapan, Sta. Maria, Laguna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809281 Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Poblacion I, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809282 Concreting of Barangay Road, Brgy. Bubukal, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809283 Procurement of Preventive Maintenance Service for C-Arm Xray for Brachtherapy Unit in Cancer Center for Mindanao for Three (3) Years Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809284 Purchase of One (1) unit Drilling Rig with Complete accessories Deadline13 Sep 2024 5809285 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of parts for the Major Repair of Lead Blood Building Elevator Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809286 Supply & Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809287 Supply & Delivery of Hospital Equipment Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809288 Supply & Delivery of Various Hardware & Construction Materials & Supplies use for Water System Project at Proper, Brgy. Carabalan, Himamaylan City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809289 Rehabilitation of Facilities (for Re-Painting, Replacement of Roof and Ceiling), at Three (3) Storey Main Building, LPH-Majayjay District Hospital, Majayjay, Laguna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809382 IMPROVEMENT OF RECREATIONAL FACILITIES PHASE 2 Deadline13 Sep 2024 5809664 24JA0142 – ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM: PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE- SECONDARY ROADS- PATALON BR. ALONG ZAMBOANGA CITY LABUAN- LIMPAPA ROAD Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809665 24CD0273 (Rebidding) - Construction of St. Bernadette Children's and Maternity Hospital, Phase 2, San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809667 24CD0277 - Upgrading of Road with Drainage Canal, Salud Street, Barangay Pandayan, Meycauayan City, Bulacan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809668 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT ENHANCEMENT AND DISTRIBUTION PROGRAM FOR THE SELECTED SCHOOLS IMPLEMENTING SPORTS CLUB (BATCH III) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809693 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice (Well-Milled Rice), 14750 sacks Deadline09 Sep 2024 5809694 24CD0279 - Construction of Santa Maria-Pandi Bypass Road (Phase III), Santa Maria Section, Bulacan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809695 24CD0278 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (CSJDM Hall of Justice), Phase II, Barangay Poblacion, City of San Jose del Monte, Bulacan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809696 24CD0280 - Construction of Bridge, Sta. Maria-Pandi Bypass Road, Sta. Maria Section, Bulacan (Phase 3) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809697 Supply and Deliveryof One(1) Unit Four Wheel Drive Rotovator Set Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809699 938 pcs. Malong, etc.. Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809700 24CD0281 - Construction of New Rogaciano M. Mercado Memorial Hospital, Municipality of Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809701 Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Mini-Gymnasium), Poblacion Sur, Maddela, Quirino Deadline30 Sep 2024 5809702 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 8 STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING AND TRAINING CENTER FOR SCHOOL DIVISION OFFICE (PHASE I) AT MALAGASANG 1-G Deadline17 Sep 2024 5809703 24DB0073 - LOCAL PROGRAM - National Building Program - Buildings And Other Structures - Multipurpose/ Facilities - Construction (Completion) of DPWH Batangas 1st DEO Office Buildin Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809704 Supply and Delivery of Municipal Décor 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809706 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline18 Sep 2024 5809707 Asphalting of Various Municipal Roads of this municipality, Botolan, Zambales Deadline16 Sep 2024 5809708 Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), San Pugo, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline30 Sep 2024 5809710 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot of Year-End Gift Packs for Employees and Officials of APO Production Unit, Inc. (APO-PUI) for CY 2024 (PB-23-24) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809797 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (JANITORIAL, HARDWARE/ ELECTRICAL, IT, LABORATORY, AND OFFICE SUPPLIES AND VARIOUS SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809805 Improvement/Construction of Farm to Market Road, La Conwap, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline30 Sep 2024 5809812 24CD0276 - Completion of Road with Drainage Canal, C. Antonio St., Brgy. Pandayan, Meycauayan City, Bulacan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809813 Repair/Rehabilitation of Capitol Complex Comfort Rooms (Male and Female), Capitol Hills, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline30 Sep 2024 5809817 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOT BRIDGE AT PUROK LUMBOY Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809819 Installation of CCTV Camera Along National Highway (Mun. Hall to Luna Bridge)-Burgos, Ilocos Sur Deadline23 Sep 2024 5809820 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF LED STREETLIGHTS (17 UNITS) TANZANGLUMA IV Deadline17 Sep 2024 5809821 Concreting of Elpedio Quirino Extention Deadline13 Sep 2024 5809822 (2024-149) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PRODUCTION RELATED MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR FEED PROCESSING UNDER VARIOUS FUNDS FY 2024 Deadline27 Sep 2024 5809823 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building near Main Capitol Building, San Marcos, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline30 Sep 2024 5809824 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF LED STREETLIGHTS (40 UNITS) TANZANGLUMA I Deadline17 Sep 2024 5809825 24AD0114 : Purchase and Installation of Solar Pavement Stud and LED Solar Operated on Roadway Lightings along Manila North Road and Secondary National Roads of Ilocos Sur Second Di Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809826 RESCUE VEHICLE (UTITLITY VAN -DUAL AC) (Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. OO-2024-190 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809827 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809828 PBD 24-233 Real-Time PCR Machine with Laptop Deadline26 Sep 2024 5809829 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF TRUCK SCALE STEEL STATION BUILDING WITH CONTROL/ ROOM OFFICE PHASE 1/ SITIO LAGASAN, BRGY BATO, LAMITAN CITY, BASILAN PROV Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809832 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Service Motor Vehicle-Utility Closed Van Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809836 Concreting of Elpedio Quirino St. Deadline13 Sep 2024 5809837 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM, OIL AND LUBRICANTS (POL) FOR SRPPF MOTORIZED AND STATIONARY ENGINES FY 2025 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5809838 Improvement of Community Access Road at Purok Mainuswagon Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809839 Expansion and Rehabilitation of Level III Water System. Deadline02 Oct 2024 5809840 Concreting of Manuel Peralta St. Deadline13 Sep 2024 5809841 DENR Office Building Electrical System Audit and Assessment/ Upgrading (Early Procurement Activities) Deadline13 Sep 2024 5809842 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies (Share a Smile Project) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809843 Improvement of Drainage System at Barangay Laon, Abucay, Bataan Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809844 Construction of Flood Control/Embankment Protection at Brgy. Lumbad, Dingras, Ilocos Norte Deadline20 Sep 2024 5809845 Improvement/Expansion of Baey Anito CIS, Phase II Deadline12 Sep 2024 5809846 Construction of Flood Control/Embankment Protection at Brgy. Lumbad, Dingras, Ilocos Norte Deadline20 Sep 2024 5809847 PIKCOT-002024-069(PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT PICK-UP) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809848 Public Re-bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for NCMH Medicine Access Program-Mental Health (MAP-MH) CY 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809849 Replacement of Airconditioning Units, School of Health and Sciences Palo, Leyte, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline01 Oct 2024 5809850 Supply and Delivery of 14,000 Liters Diesel Automotive Fuel to be used for the service vehicle pick up Toyota -Hilux with plate no. JAT 8144 & pick up Chevrolet Colorado with the p Deadline26 Sep 2024 5809851 Construction of Amilongan Post-Harvest Facility Deadline12 Sep 2024 5809852 JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR THE PERIOD OF JANUARY – DECEMBER 2025 FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES-REGIONAL OFFICE III (DENR-ROIII) (Early Procurement Activit Deadline13 Sep 2024 5809853 Procurement of 600 Vial Serum, Anti-Rabies 200 IU/ml, 5 ml Solution for Injection (Equine), etc. under P.R No. 2057-2024-Butuan Medical Center (Trust Fund) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5809858 SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE PERIOD OF JANUARY – DECEMBER 2025 FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES-REGIONAL OFFICE III (DENR-ROIII) (Early Procurement Activitie Deadline13 Sep 2024 5809859 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL, BRGY. SUKLAYIN, BALER, AURORA Deadline16 Sep 2024 5809860 Engineering and Architectural Assessment, Design including Construction/ Establishment of 5 -Storey Building with New STP including STP Line (Building 6 – Multi-Purpose) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809861 Expansion/Renovation of the Main Laboratory Including the Construction of a Blood Bank with Additional Services (Phase 1) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809862 Rebid: 379 cu.m. Concrete Premix (3000 psi) for construction/Rehabilitation of Shoreline Protection Structures in Coastal Barangays (Construction of Shoreline Protection of S.L. Te Deadline12 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us