Philippines Tenders - 6 September 2024 (Page 6 of 8)

1,412 tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Meters, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 6 of 8 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Meters, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5820198 PROVISION OF POWER SUPPLY, INDIVIDUAL METERS OF NFPC FACILITIES (ADMINISTRATION BUILDING, GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT CENTER, AND FISH ROCESSING FACILITY), AND GENERATOR SET REPAIR (R Deadline24 Sep 2024 5820199 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL FOR PGO-PEACE AND ORDER PROGRAM” Deadline24 Sep 2024 5820200 Procurement of Cargo Van (Repost) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820201 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REHABILITATION OF ONE (1) UNIT TRUCK SCALE AT NFA COMPOUND, DANSULI, ISULAN, SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820202 Request for Expression of Interest for the Procurement of Consulting Services for the Software Development of Enhanced Investigation & Case Management System (EICMS) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5820203 REHABILITATION OF SUROK DAM, BARANGAY SUROK, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820204 Rehabilitation of 1.6KM Petadun-Panganapun Farm-to-Market Road Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820205 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Quirino 2B, Quezon City Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820206 Public Bidding for the Procurement of Hotel Accommodation for the 2024 National PESO Congress Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820207 Construction of Training Facilities/Training Center with Quarters at 4DTS Impalambong, Malaybalay City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5820208 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Brand New Airconditioning Units and Repair of Existing Airconditioning Unit at NHCP Building, T.M. Kalaw Ave., Ermita, Manila Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820209 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO UNIT PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE (REBIDDING) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820210 Board and Lodging - CSO Summit Deadline12 Sep 2024 5820211 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS UROLOGY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (RE-BIDDING) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820212 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, TESTING AND ACCEPTANCE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROVINCIAL NETWORK (PROVINET) EXPANSION PROJECT UNDER THE FREE PUBLIC INTERNET ACCESS Deadline20 Sep 2024 5820213 Various Painting Materials Deadline13 Sep 2024 5820214 CONSTRUCTION OF 1- STOREY 1- CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING @ STO. DOMINGO, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820215 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT MARKET-BUCAL ROAD (PHASE II) AT DAANG AMAYA I Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820216 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IRON FORTIFIED RICE (IFR) FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) OF SDO SIARGAO 2024-2025 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820217 RFQ 2024-09-507 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DOOR-TO-DOOR DELIVERY OF FY 2024 LEARNING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR TECHNICAL-VOCATIONAL-LIVELIHOOD (LTE-TVL) FOR DEPED-CAR (PREVIOUSLY UNDER Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820218 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER @ GUMARUENG, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820219 Rehabilitation of 1KM Canibongan-Notongan Farm-to-Market Road Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820221 IMPROVEMENT OF 2ND FLOOR PUBLIC MARKET MARKET BUILDING @ JUNCTION, NEW LABANGAN Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820222 IMPROVEMENT OF BAHAY SILANGAN (ROOFING, FENCING & SOLAR PERIMETER LIGHTING) (PB-LAP-2024-142) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5820223 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING AT MABUHAY PRIMARY ELEM. SCHOOL, DEL CARMEN, SDN. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820224 ITB NO. 2024-09-180 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW CAPITOL BUILDING & INSTALLATION OF OTHER BUILDING ACCESSORIES (SAFETY VAULT), Capitol Site, Brgy. Alang-alang, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline04 Oct 2024 5820225 Procurement of water meter with accessories Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820226 IB 2024 PB 025-A Procurement of PMNP Collaterals Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820227 REHABILITATION/CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL PRIME CARE FACILITY, ANCILLARY SERVICES, LABORATORY, DIAGNOSTIC ROOM, RADIOLOGY ROOM AT BARANGAY MARCOS, BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline13 Sep 2024 5820228 IB NO. 2024-09-27 (25) Goods Cat III General Merchandise Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820230 Provision of Professional Services for the Immersive Technologies during the conduct of the National Science and Technology Week 2024 in Cagayan de Oro City (inclusive of Hardware, Deadline16 Sep 2024 5820231 Provision of Professional Services for the Immersive Technologies during the conduct of the National Science and Technology Week 2024 in Cagayan de Oro City (inclusive of Hardware, Deadline16 Sep 2024 5820232 SUPPLY OF FILLING MATERIALS Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820233 Supply and Delivery of Various Inputs in support to the Implementation of Convergence Program under the GAAB 2024 Fund (2nd Posting) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820234 Improvement of 89 L.M. concrete drainage canal with cover at osmena st., and 42 L.M. concrete drainage canal with cover at roxas st., and 206 L.M. concrete drainage cover along osm Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820235 ITB NO. 2024-09-178 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN SALCEDO EASTERN SAMAR, Salcedo, Eastern Samar Deadline04 Oct 2024 5820236 Construction of Day Care Center at Sitio Can-ambay, Maravilla – straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline18 Sep 2024 5820237 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BARANGAY CALMANTE Deadline24 Sep 2024 5820238 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FY 2025 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820239 IB 2024 PB 033 Procurement of Various Office Supplies Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820240 24N00196; BUTUAN CITY – CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY – ILIGAN CITY ROAD (AGUSAN – MISAMIS OR ROAD) – K1253+544.32 – K1256+165, K1256+322 – K1259+812 K1263+828 – K1264+956, AGU Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820241 ITB NO. 2024-09-177 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN GENERAL MACARTHUR EASTERN SAMAR, General MacArthur, Eastern Samar Deadline04 Oct 2024 5820242 24GN00004; PROCUREMENT OF THREE (03) BRAND NEW TRACK LINK SET FOR AMPHIBIOUS EXCAVATOR OF DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XIII Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820243 Supply & Delivery of Various Plastic Products for GOV-2024-1442 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820244 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Goods for Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline02 Oct 2024 5820245 Public Bidding for the Procurement of Catering Services for the 2024 National PESO Congress Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820246 Supply and Delivery of Lanzones Seedlings, Durian Seedlings and Mangosteen Seedlings for Maguindanao Del Norte, Maguindanao Del Sur, Lanao Del Sur, Sulu and Davao Region under TDIF Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820247 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM-MILK COMPONENTS (STERILIZED MILK) FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5820248 Supply & Delivery of Various Power Generation & Distribution Machinery for ADMI-2024-1016 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820249 ITB, Rubber boat, meds Deadline16 Sep 2024 5820250 PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY - FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING (WITH COMMON TOILET) WITH PROVISION OF RAIN WATER COLLECTOR AT CONSUELO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820251 ITB NO. 2024-0052-CSL-REBID - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and Testing of Brand-New Equipment Enclosures complete with all necessary parts and accessories for Com Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820252 24GKJ0012: Procurement of 1 (one) Pick Up, 4x4 M/T, Diesel – Fed Engine and 1 (one) Mini Dump Truck, 4x2, 6 – Wheeler, Diesel – Fed Engine, DPWH-MODEO II, Sta. Maria, Tangub Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820253 PR No. 24051554 – Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820254 ITB NO. 2024-09-173 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN MERCEDES EASTERN SAMAR, Mercedes, Eastern Samar Deadline04 Oct 2024 5820255 ITB NO. 2024-09-172 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN LLORENTE EASTERN SAMAR, Llorente, Eastern Samar Deadline04 Oct 2024 5820256 24GPL0014 – Purchase of Venetian Blinds for use of DPWH-LKDEO Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820257 To provide materials, labor, fuel and equipment for the Primary Line Extension To Isolation Facility and RT-PCR Molecular Laboratory, Bayawan City (NPPB 24-A-0159 re-ad) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5820258 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES OF MHO LGU-SIBAGAT,AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820259 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Road Concreting at Manalo Village, Barangay Palihan Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820260 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL PHASE IV Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820261 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Construction of Water System at Barangay Culis Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820262 SUPPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR THE PURCHASE OF ASSORTED GOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM OF LGU- SIBAGAT,AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline19 Sep 2024 5820263 LICENSE AND SUPPORT MAINTEANCE FOR NETWORK SECURITY FIREWALL DEVICES Deadline13 Sep 2024 5820264 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Motor Grader Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820265 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware Supplies and Materials for the Maintenance and Repair of Various Public School Buildings – Education Unit Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820266 Construction of Stage - Sta. Barbara North Elementary School Deadline02 Oct 2024 5820267 Supply and Delivery of Post-Harvest Supplies for Aqua-fisheries for Maguindanao Del Norte under TDIF 2024 (2nd Posting) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820268 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF VARIOUS DRAINAGE SYSTEM FOR FLOOD MITIGATION Deadline24 Sep 2024 5820269 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL III WATERWORKS SYSTEM PHASE 1 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820270 Supply and Delivery of 4WD Tractor (35-40HP) with farm implements, 4WD Tractor (100HP) with farm implements, Palay Rotovator and Tractor with Implements for Lanao Del Sur, Maguinda Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820271 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF VARIOUS GOVERNMENT FACILITIES Deadline24 Sep 2024 5820272 24-08-650 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 17 UNITS OF COLOR LASER PRINTER AND 3 LINE ITEMS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820273 CONSTRUCTION OF SIX(6) CLASSROOM TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACE AT BAKID ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ONE(1) CLASSROOM TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACE AT ANTIBALAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TWO(2) CLASSROOM TEM Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820274 ITB No.075.24- 1 Lot High End Ultrasound Machine Deadline24 Sep 2024 5820275 Purchase of Water Meters for Service Connection Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820276 Concreting of E. Juan Street - Phase 2 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820277 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT BARANGAY POBLACION Deadline13 Sep 2024 5820278 Supply and Delivery of Electric Tricycles – CSWDO (Re-bid) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820279 Supply and Installation of One (1) Unit 131KVA Power Generator Set (OME) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820280 PROPOSED DESILTING/MAINTENANCE OF QUITANGIL RIVER ALONG STO. NINO-TURU SECTION Deadline24 Sep 2024 5820281 Procurement of Consulting Services for Updating of Jalaur River Basin Master Plan under CENRO Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo Deadline02 Oct 2024 5820282 PROCUREMENT OF COMMERCIAL MILK PRODUCTS FOR BENEFICIARIES IN HARD-TO-REACH/HINTERLAND SCHOOLS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820283 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW 14M MAN LIFT TRUCK 115HP FOR LGU AANGALANG LEYTE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820284 Procurement of 1 Unit Motorized Vehicle (Brand New Rescue Vehicle) for the Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office, Municipality of Pagsanjan laguna Deadline03 Oct 2024 5820285 ITB No.079.24- 1 unit Hypo-Hyperhermia Machine (Re-Bid) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5820286 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMERCIAL CENTER Deadline07 Oct 2024 5820287 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccines (Short of Award) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820288 Purchase of One (1) Lot Drugs and Medicines for the use in the Laboratory Department, Bais District Hospital, Bais City, Negros Oriental (B-320-2024) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820289 24AA0491 - IMPLEMENTATION AND MONITORING OF PAMANA PROJECT - CONSTRUCTION/CONCRETING OF PASUQUIN-TADAO-BANGUI-DADAOR LOCAL ACCESS ROAD IN PASUQUIN, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820290 Road Concreting at Caipilan Road, Poblacion I, Carcar City, Cebu Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820291 24IE0097 - Construction of 1 Unit 2-Storey 6-Classroom School Building, Hacienda Enage Elementary School in Calubian, Leyte, Calubian, Leyte Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820292 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO(2) CLASSROOM TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACE AT TRINIDAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SIX(6) CLASSROOM TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACE AT BANWAGUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ONE(1) CLASSROOM T Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820293 Supply of Grocery Items for Supplementary Feeding Program 2024 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820294 IB No. 25-016 Supply and Delivery of Various Dietary Nutritionals (26 Line Items - Framework Agreement) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820295 Construction of 12 Unit Concrete Stalls, Barangay Quipot, Janiuay, Iloilo. Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820296 Disaster Risk Reduction Management Equipment, and Materials for the SDO Davao Oriental and Schools-Lot 3-Rebid Deadline03 Oct 2024 5820297 Design and Build for the Construction of One (1) 200KL and 80KL AV Fuel AGT at EAAB, Zamboanga City Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820298 Road Concreting at Purok Caimito to Purok Avocado, Tuyom, Carcar City, Cebu Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820299 ITB No.077.24- 8 units Defibrillator with Pacer and Cart Deadline24 Sep 2024 5820300 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BLOOD COLLECTING BAGS Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820301 24GB0135 - Concreting of Sitio Igcandol FMR, Brgy. Igsuming, Sibalom, Antique Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820302 24GB0134 - Concreting of Sitio Tarug to Sitio Bulan Bulan, Brgy. Igbalangao, Bugasong, Antique Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820303 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Lot Stainless Steel Kitchen Equipment for the Province of Sarangani (SPH) (RE-BID) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820304 Purchase of Rescue Rubber Boat and Scuba Diving Equipment for this Municipality, Botolan, Zambales Deadline16 Sep 2024 5820305 Construction of Municipal Double ‘A’ Slaughterhouse in Barangay Alipuaton Deadline09 Oct 2024 5820306 REHABILITATION/CONSTRUCTION OF STA. INES DRAINAGE CANAL WITH DECLOGGING Deadline17 Sep 2024 5820307 Network Infrastructure Upgrade Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820308 IMPROVEMENT WORKS OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT #209 MOLDEZ COMPOUND, BRGY., CUPANG, MUNTINLUPA Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820309 24GKM0007 (PR No. 2024-08-0195); Purchase of ICT Equipment for use in operation of the Construction, Planning & Design and Maintenance Section with Public Information Office of DPW Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820311 Design and Build for the Construction of Two (2) 250KL AV Fuel AGT at BGBNEAB Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820312 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW VEHICLE (VAN) 10 SEATER AT Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820313 970 pax-Dry Ration for 20 days (Feeding for wasted & severely wasted learners) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5820314 Procurement of 12,000 pcs LED Flood Light. Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820316 FOR PROCUREMENT OF GARBAGE TRUCK WITH COMPACTOR Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820317 25CF0007 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Cam Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820318 25CF0008 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Pla Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820319 Procurement of Corrugated Boxes for Thermal Coated Paper Rolls and Printed Lotto Betslips Packaging (PR No. 08-13-240443). Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820320 PROCUREMENT OF MOTORIZED VEHICLE FOR TRAINING PROGRAM IN DRIVING NC II Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820321 23CG0289 (r) - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors: Water Supply System – Construction of Solar Water System, Barangay Bagan Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820322 Supply and Delivery of Water Supply Parts Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820323 Garbage Hauling Service for the site clearing and hauling located at Barangay Sta. Cruz, Bay, Laguna landfill as part of the Waste Management Program Deadline02 Oct 2024 5820324 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC CR Deadline13 Sep 2024 5820325 Purchase & Delivery of Square Bucket with Assorted Groceries & Family Garment Package for Distribution Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820326 Repair of Covered Court and Repainting of Perimeter Fence at Capitol Complex, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820327 24D00238-CONSTRUCTION OF CAMPUS DORMITORY, TUP CAVITE CAMPUS (PHASE I) - TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820328 Catering Services for Begnas Di Ilocos Sur 2024 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820329 PROCUREMENT OF MECHANICAL VENTILATOR MACHINE Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820330 Upsizing of Distribution Line at Brgy. Gregorio, Trece Martires City, Cavite Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820331 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE NICHES (Apartment Type) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820332 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Audiovisual Studio Equipment with Fixtures for the Establishment of Digital Broadcast Transmission 5KW Transmitter Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820333 CONTRACT ID NO. 24PC0087 INSTALLATION OF THERMOPLASTIC PAVEMENT MARKINGS AND WARNING SIGNS ALONG CLAVERIA-CALANASAN-KABUGAO ROAD, K0682+000-K0697+000 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820334 Supply and Delivery of Premium Rice 50Kg/Sack for Person Deprived of Liberty (PDL) under BJMP Toledo City Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820335 Supply, Fabrication, Assembly, Delivery and Testing of Remote Data Acquisition (SARQ) Board and Subsurface Module Board (SSM) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820336 SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM (SEP) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820337 Supply and Delivery Of 1,400 Sets Of ½-Inch Diameter Brass Water Meter in Staggered Deliveries and Payments for Cabuyao Water District for The Year 2024 Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820338 REINFORCEMENT OF LOOM RIVER FLOOD PROTECTION SYSTEMS AND REDEVELOPMENT OF RESILIENT COMMUNITIES AND LIVELIHOODS (FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM), BARANGAY H TO BARANGAY CAMPESAO, BORONGAN CI Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820339 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FABRICATED DECORATIVE STREET LIGHTS – FOR PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF DECORATIVE STREETLIGHTS (INITIAL) @ LAVIDES BRIDGE (STREETLIGHTS ONLY). PR# 08-2024- Deadline18 Sep 2024 5820340 PB INFRA 24-160, INSTALLATION OF STACKING SHELVES, PARTITION, TRANSACTION COUNTERS AT PHARMACY & FINANCE SECTION, Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City, Cotabato Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820341 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF THIRTY (30) UNITS OF HOUSEHOLD SANITARY TOILET FACILITIES, UNISAN, QUEZON Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820342 24GID0070 - Supply and Delivery of Toners and Inks for use in all printers and photocopier machines of DPWH,Leyte 2nd DEO, Mac Arthur,Leyte Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820343 MG-PLM24-075-APPLICATION OF PROTECTIVE/STRENGTHENING COATING AT POWER LINING CRACKS ALONG PC – PHASE 2 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820344 Supply and Delivery of 100 boxes Fuji Medical Dry Film for X-Ray use and other items. Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820345 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Construction of PsP Crisis Center (Phase I) at Hortus Botanicus, Brgy. Milibili, Roxas Cit Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820346 Contruction of Health Center at Maasin Bulalacao, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820347 CATERING SERVICES for the use of Various Socio – Cultural and capacity building activities of PGO by LOT Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820348 CONTRACT ID NO. 24PC0075 CONCRETING OF SITIO AMKILAND, BRGY. SWAN FMR, BRGY. SWAN, PUDTOL, APAYAO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820349 Procurement of 1 unit Brand New Double Drum Vicratory Roller 3 tons Deadline17 Sep 2024 5820350 LOT 2- Repair and Rehabilitation of Various School Building - Six Classrooms at Upper Sulitan Elementary School, Brgy. Upper Sulitan Naga, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820351 24F00450 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Publi Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820352 2024-0111 AMRIS- Imprv't of North Main Canal (Slope Protection) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820353 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Brand New Water Truck; CAB Chassis Mounted with 12,000 liters and One (1) Brand New Water Truck; CAB Chassis Mounted with 8,000 liters for CDRRMO Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820354 24D00210-CONSTRUCTION OF BALETE-SAN JOSE DIVERSION ROAD, MATAAS NA KAHOY SECTION (PHASE II), BATANGAS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820355 Repair/Rehabilitation of Cuyangan Bridge and Taytay Bridge (Cluster) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820356 Technical Assistance for the Updating of Comprehensive Land Use Plan (CLUP) and Draft Zoning Ordinance of the Municipality of Orion Deadline02 Oct 2024 5820357 24GD0077 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Roxas City, Capiz Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820358 Supply, Delivery, Fabrication and Installation of Materials for the Rehabilitation and Painting of Existing and Additional Perimeter Fence with Vertical Wall Garden for Improvement Deadline09 Sep 2024 5820359 Construction of Two (2) Storey Multi-Purpose Hall (Mortuary) at Interior Road, Daang Kalabaw, Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Pasig City Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820360 PROCUREMENT OF CONCRETING OF COMMUNITY ACCESS ROAD WITH DRAINAGE LINE CANAL WITH RCPC Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820361 Procurement of IT equipment and materials for CCTV and PABx for UPM SHS Tarlac /B-G-2024-004-N Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820362 24GAA0138 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR PAVEMENT LEVELED MARKER FOR USE ALONG RODOLFO G. FARIÑAS BYPASS ROAD, ILOCOS NORTE FIRST DEO Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820363 Procurement of Hotel Accommodation (Full Board) and use of Hotel Facilities and Amenities for the conduct of Division-Based Training of Trainers on the Multigrade Instruction and M Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820364 IMPROVEMENT OF MALABON TV STATION (PHASE II), 7TH FLOOR, MAALABON CITY HALL, BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN, MALABON CITY Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820365 24GAA0139 PROCUREMENT OF SMART OPERABLE CONCRETE BARRIER SYSTEM FOR USE ALONG RODOLFO G. FARIÑAS BYPASS ROAD, (ROUNDABOUT), ILOCOS NORTE FIRST DISTRICT Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820366 SUPPLY OF MEALS AND SNACKS INCLUDING LECHON (FILIPINO CUISINE) FOR CITY OF NAGA FIESTA CELEBRATION 2024. Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820367 PR# 23-3483 - Suppy and Delivery of Consolidated Medical Supplies Deadline18 Sep 2024 5820368 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BRGY. MANLAMPONG (Phase III) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820369 ReBid for PROJECT # 24-135 CIVIL WORKS FOR CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM - BRGY. LALO (SITIO CENTRO), CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820370 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of Regionwide Stakeholders’ Summit under PROJECT SPLIT Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820371 Installation of Municipal Streetlighting System in Poblacion Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820372 ReBid for PROJECT # 24-134 CIVIL WORKS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - BRGY. SAN ISIDRO ZONE 1 - CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820373 24GBG16: Furnishing and Delivery of of Smart Phones with sim card, and USB flash drive for the use of DPWH-Isabela Third District Engineering Office,Brgy. Tagaran, Cauayan City, Is Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820374 Bid No. 2024-068– Improvement of Sibunag Sports Complex Deadline20 Sep 2024 5820375 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT VEHICLE FOR PEACE AND ORDER RESPONSE OF BARANGAY SAN JUAN TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline08 Oct 2024 5820376 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVELIHOOD PROJECTS FOR 49 PARENTS OF CHILD LABOR, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820377 Repair/Rehabilitation of Provincial Road Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820378 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW PERMANENT EVACUATION CENTER PHASE I Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820379 Procurement of Various Fertilizers – PAGSO Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820380 Baking Ingredients for Feeding/Hunger Mitigation for All Ages under the Provincial Nutrition Action Office Program Deadline16 Sep 2024 5820381 Construction of 1 Storey 2 Classroom Building at Tumaras Integrated School, Kibawe Deadline24 Sep 2024 5820382 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT AGRICULTURAL TOOLS AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR PAGRO” ITB No. G-2024-271 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5820383 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Provincial Governor’s Office - SABLAYAN Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820384 Procurement of Motor Vehicles for Batangas State University Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820385 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANELS AND FACILITIES FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SOLAR ELECTRICITY FOR MUNICIPAL BUILDING PHASE 1 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820386 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 40 heads Cattle Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820387 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Native Chicken and Poultry Feeds Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820388 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF PLARIDEL WATER SYSTEM Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820389 Procurement of Works for the Establishment of Chicken Multiplier Facility (By Lot) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820390 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Goat and Ruminant Feeds Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820391 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT UTILITY VAN Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820392 PROCUREMENT OF PICK-UP VEHICLE FOR USE OF BUSINESS PERMIT AND LICENSING OFFICE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820393 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820394 01-2024EMS-BACBITB: Procurement of Event Management Services for Regional Healthy Pilipinas Awards for Healthy Health Facility and Green Conference 2024 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820395 ITB No.081.24- 1 Lot Laundry Services Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820396 24N00069; BANZA TO MAGALLANES ROAD LEADING TO CENTENNIAL TREE AND BEACHES, MAGALLANES, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820397 ITB No.080.24- 1 set Various Instruments Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820398 Rehabilitation of National College of Public Administration and Government Library, University of the Philippines, Diliman, Quezon City Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820399 Drugs and Medicines Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820400 CATERING SERVICES Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820401 Reblocking Two Lane (Brgy. Mahanub Section 1-5) along Highway Junction-Mahanub-Palilihan-Puyawon Road (Cluster) Deadline27 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us