Philippines Tenders - 6 September 2024 (Page 4 of 8)

1,412 tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 4 of 8 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5810813 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MEO & MPDO) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810814 IMPROVEMENT OF SAN GASPAR-MASILAG FMR Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810815 Supply and delivery of One Thousand Eight Hundred Thirty Three (1,833) kits of Hygiene Kits for Province of Leyte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810816 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW 6-WHEELER DROPSIDE Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810817 Contract ID No. 24ND0154 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Lumbocan National High School, Phase 2, Barangay Lumbocan, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810818 25KG0002-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Mentering, Maigo, Lanao del Norte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810819 Supply and delivery of Various Medicines for Province of Leyte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810820 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repair of 2 Units Goat House at AES-Malitbog Satellite Station, Malitbog, So. Leyte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810821 Procurement of Independent Testing Services by an Established International Certification Entity for the 2025 National and Local Elections Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810822 Construction/Installation of One (1) Unit Potable Water System in Brgy. San Pablo, Tabontabon, Leyte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810823 Construction of Shoreline Protection (SEAWALL) in Brgy. Culasi, Leyte, Leyte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810824 PURCHASE OF WATER HOSE AND PLASTIC PAIL Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810825 CONCRETING OF PADAS – RANGIRAN ROAD, PAGAYAWAN Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810826 PR# 24-3692 Supply and Delivery of 400 pcs. PRINTER TONER with Machine Tie-Up Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810827 Supply and Delivery of AM Snacks and other items; PR No. 24-2536 dated July 11, 2024; SN 276 - 2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810829 CONCRETING OF BRGY. ILIAN – PANTAON ROAD, PAGAYAWAN Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810831 Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Rice Seeds under Seed Reserve Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810832 School-based Feeding Program Regular Component SY 2024-2025 for Victoria Sub-Office Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810833 PURCHASE OF CHICKEN FOR LIVELIHOOD IMPLEMENTATION Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810876 24CG0083 (r) - Asset Preservation Program: Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Sn Simon – Baliwag Rd – (S01230LZ) � Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810877 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP, COMPUTER, LAPTOP AND OTHER IT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810878 Procurement of various Drugs and Medicines (4th batch) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810880 Construction of Back Stage of Dax Right Gymnasium, Magsaysay, Saguday, Quirino Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810881 School Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810882 Public Re-bidding for the Supply, Delivery, Testing, and Commissioning of Various Brand-new Transportation Vehicles CY 2024 (Line Item) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810883 Improvement/Concreting of Farm to Market Road (Concreting), San Marcos, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810884 24GEB0031: Purchase & Delivery of IT Equipments and accessories Desktop, Laptop for Administrative use for use in DPWH Mindoro Occidental DEO Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810885 24CD0275 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, (Senior Citizens Building), Sta. Maria, Bulacan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810886 Construction/Improvement of Access Road and Parking Area at Two Storey Multi-Purpose Building, Capitol Hills, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810887 Procurement of PROCUEMENT OF EPOETIN ALFA 4,000iu/0.4ml pre filled syringe With IB No. 2024-09-24 (54) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810888 ITB24-31i Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810889 Completion of MPB (CPHR) Phase IV, Capitol Hills, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810890 RENOVATION AND INSTALLATION OF IBAJAY MUNICIPAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE OPERATION CENTER Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810891 Installation of 16-Units Solar Street Lights_Dayano Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810892 Procurement of Rice Certified Seeds Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810893 24ED0179 – Repair/Improvement of DPWH Old Buildings (Construction, Finance, Planning and QAS Section), Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810894 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SOUND SYSTEM EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF CITY GOVERNMENT OF IMUS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5810895 Road Upgrading/Concrete Paving of Brgy. San Nicolas FMR Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810897 PGBh-2024-000244 (000126) Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline10 Sep 2024 5810898 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during KDAPS of 30 Barangay Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810899 24CD0274 - Concreting of Talbak I, Brgy. Encanto FMR, Brgy. Encanto, Angat, Bulacan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810900 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ASSORTED GOODS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810901 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR RENOVATION OF OFFICER'S LOUNGE FOR THE ENHANCEMENT OF FACILITY SLATED AS DIRECTOR GENRAL'S QUARTERS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810902 DELIVERY OF SUPPLY – OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810903 PBD 24-113A Water-Cooled Packaged Air-conditioning System for the UP Film Institute Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810904 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CHRISTMAS LANTERN AT THE MUNICIPAL BUILDING AND ALONG JASA ROAD Deadline13 Sep 2024 5810905 VARIOUS FOOD & SUPPLIES FOR ARAW NG SAN MIGUEL Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810906 (Re-advertised) Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center Phase I), San Pugo, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810907 Mechanical Assessment, Design including Construction/ Repair/ Improvement/ Upgrading/ Establishment of: 1. Automatic Fire Suppression System; 2. Additional Slab for Dead End Po Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810908 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT 4-WHEEL DRIVE TRACTOR Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810909 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY & DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT ANDREA COSTOÑERA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT BARANGAY AGUADA, OZAMIZ CITY Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810910 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES II (REBIDDING) with IB No. 2024-09-24 (53) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810911 PROCUREMENT OF PREPOSITIONED GOODS Deadline13 Sep 2024 5810912 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle for MDRRMO Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810913 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR PASKUHAN SA BATARAZA 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810914 24IE0094 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Tahad Elementary School, Barangay Tahad, Tabango, Leyte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810915 One Lot Security Information and Event Management Solution Deadline01 Oct 2024 5810916 MAINTENANCE & REHABILITATION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM Deadline13 Sep 2024 5810917 POTABLE WATER SYSTEM PROJECTS (Construction of one (1) – UNIT CONCRETE RESERVOIR Deadline13 Sep 2024 5810926 Procurement of Construction Materials for the use of the Municipality of Marantao @ Marantao, LDS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810928 Construction of Bio-Secured and Climate Controlled Finisher Operation Facility Deadline20 Sep 2024 5811034 National IT Specialist Deadline11 Sep 2024 5811035 International Tax Policy and Administration Specialist (BEPS) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5811036 Chuuk Technical Coordinator Deadline20 Sep 2024 5811037 Financial Management Specialist (National) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5811038 Water and Sanitation Specialist (West Region) (National) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5811040 Technical Consultant UI STP Deadline11 Sep 2024 5811041 Maritime Infrastructure Expert Deadline11 Sep 2024 5811042 Water and Sanitation Specialist (East Region 1) (National) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5811043 International IT Specialist Deadline11 Sep 2024 5811044 Project Implementation and Management Services Deadline02 Oct 2024 5811045 Water and Sanitation Specialist (East Region 2) (National) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5811046 International Tax Policy and Administration Specialist (EOI) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5811047 Internal Audit Deadline07 Oct 2024 5811048 Implementing Small-Scale Public Private Partnership Deadline26 Sep 2024 5811049 Risk Management Consultant Deadline11 Sep 2024 5811050 International Tax Policy and Administration Specialist (DTA) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5811051 Tax Policy and Administration Specialist Deadline11 Sep 2024 5811052 Economic Research Analyst Deadline11 Sep 2024 5811053 Accountant (PIU – JSV) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5811095 (BAC NO. 2024-079) Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline26 Sep 2024 5811096 Installation of Washing Areas, Addition of Comfort Room, Tileworks Partition at Oxygen Storage, Replacement of Water Closets and Bidets at Candelaria District Hospital (CDH) Deadline13 Sep 2024 5811098 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline13 Sep 2024 5811099 Procurement of Situational Awareness System of AFPJSOC Deadline26 Sep 2024 5811100 Construction of Bridge, Sitio Bangan, Brgy. Gama, Sta. Cruz Deadline13 Sep 2024 5811101 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of Doctors and Nurses Dormitory Inapoy Community Primary Hospital Mabinay, Negros Oriental Deadline25 Sep 2024 5811104 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement/Repair of Amio Community Primary Hospital, Sta. Catalina, Negros Oriental Deadline25 Sep 2024 5811105 Rebidding for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of various Airconditioning Units Deadline25 Sep 2024 5811106 IB No. 052-24: ANNUAL SUPPLIES FOR DA-CENTRAL OFFICE (DA-CO) AND BUREAU OF AGRICULTURE AND FISHERIES STANDARDS (BAFS) EMPLOYEES AND PERSONNEL 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5811107 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5,000 TABS BIPERIDEN HYDROCHLORIDE 2MG AND (17) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1980-24 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5811108 Publication No. 25-2024-G (First Publication) Bid for Brand New Tractor Deadline26 Sep 2024 5811109 Culianin – San Jose- Bintog Pipe Laying Project (Labor & Materials) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5811110 Purchase of Two (2) Units Utility Vehicles Deadline26 Sep 2024 5811111 Road Opening with Concreting of FMR Brgy. Amontay Deadline25 Sep 2024 5811112 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of Doctors and Nurses Dormitory Nabilog Community Primary Hospital, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline25 Sep 2024 5811113 Procurement of Infrastructure-Construction of School Building in Sitio Balingbingan, Bgry. Binondo, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline25 Sep 2024 5811114 Purchase of equipment/materials/supplies needed in the evacuation center Deadline12 Sep 2024 5811115 Supply and delivery with training and demonstration of one (1) unit Latex Printer for ISUPPS at ISU, Cabagan, Isabela Deadline25 Sep 2024 5811116 Enhancement of NOLCOM Center Deadline26 Sep 2024 5811117 BAC No. 2024-080 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline27 Sep 2024 5811118 24DB0141 - Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Payapa Senior High School, Barangay Payapa Ilaya, Lemery, Batangas Deadline24 Sep 2024 5811119 Construction of Purok 19 Camanlangan Hanging Bridge,Barangay Camanlangan,New Bataan,Davao de Oro Deadline12 Sep 2024 5811120 S1-SVD24-005 - Construction of Hazardous Waste Facility and Concreting of Working Area at San Vicente DPP Deadline24 Sep 2024 5811121 ROAD CONCRETING OF PUROK 2 & PUROK 4, POBLACION, GUIPOS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5811122 Procurement of Infrastructure-Construction of Local Youth Development Office with Amenities, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline25 Sep 2024 5811144 Tender Are Invited For Preparatory Study And Conceptual Design For The Offshore Wind Integration Port (oswip) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5811388 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD RELIEF PACKS FOR DISTRIBUTION (SALUBONG SA BAGONG TAON FOOD PACKS) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5811389 Procurement of 100,004 rds Ctg 5.56mm Ball (M193) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5811554 Construction of LANDBANK Carmen (Bohol) Branch Building Including Office Furnishings and Equipment - Tagbilaran Branch Deadline11 Sep 2024 5811555 REPAIR OF THREE (3) GIANT LANTERNS - CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE Deadline09 Sep 2024 5811556 PROVISION OF ORGANIC SOIL CONDITIONER TO ALL BARANGAYS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5811557 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the use of Kidapawan City Hospital Deadline26 Sep 2024 5811558 Improvement of Barangay Dalawa Public Stage Deadline12 Sep 2024 5811559 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) units of Garbage Truck Deadline24 Sep 2024 5811560 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR THE 2025 BUSINESS ONE-STOP SHOP OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5811561 Supply and Delivery of Early Warning System (DRRM Equipment) Deadline13 Sep 2024 5811562 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline18 Sep 2024 5811564 MAINTENANCE OF PUBLIC BUILDINGS, STRUCTURES AND FACILITIES Deadline25 Sep 2024 5811565 Construction of SWAIB Project And Techno-Demo Farm Deadline25 Sep 2024 5811566 DESIGN AND BUILD OF HEALTH EMERGENCY DISASTER MANAGEMENT UNIT BUILDING RENOVATION Deadline25 Sep 2024 5811567 Procurement of Grocery Items under P.R Nos.1491-2024 (Support to Task Force Bantay Butuan) and 1869-2024 (City Executive Management Department)- 1 Lot. Deadline18 Sep 2024 5811568 Rice Production Support Deadline12 Sep 2024 5811569 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters Deadline25 Sep 2024 5811570 PBD 24-203A Proposed Construction of Board-Up Fence at CITIMALL and El Paseo Building Deadline26 Sep 2024 5811571 IB No. 2024-09-56 Construction of Roofing of Masisit-Dacal Warehouse located at Masisi, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Deadline25 Sep 2024 5813398 National Consultant- Development of Sustainability Plan- Free Wi-Fi for All Deadline18 Sep 2024 5813580 Improvement of Municipal Road-ILI SUR Deadline24 Sep 2024 5813581 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5,000 PIECES TUPAD PROGRAM BENEFICIARY SHIRTS FOR CY 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5813582 Procurement of Information Technology Parts and Accessories & Perif Deadline25 Sep 2024 5813585 IMPROVEMENT OF NEW MRF GROUNDS AT STA CATALINA LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline13 Sep 2024 5813586 Janitorial Maintenance Services Deadline30 Sep 2024 5813643 Purchase of Automated Chemistry Machine for Rural Health Unit Use, LGU – Alicia, Bohol Deadline24 Sep 2024 5813938 Road Opening of Barangay Road-DUPLAS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5813939 Purchase fo Educational materials and supplies (ROBOTICS) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5813956 Improvement of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Center-DUPLAS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5813958 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline16 Sep 2024 5813959 Procurement of Math Manipulatives for Project Bilang Batch 2 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5813960 24GGL0012 - PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR USE IN DISTRICT ENGINEER’S OFFICE, PIO, ICT OFFICE, ASSISTANT DISTRICT ENGINEER’S OFFICE, CONSTRUCTION Deadline24 Sep 2024 5813961 Procurement of Goods (Food) for the Implemntation of the 2024 School Based Feeding Program Deadline20 Sep 2024 5813962 Rehabilitation of LTO Regional Office No. III and Public Restrooms Deadline25 Sep 2024 5813963 Invitation to Bid for PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPAL DEPARTMENTS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5813964 Concreting of Industrial Road (Phase 3) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5813965 CW-16-2024 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5814041 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR DAYCARE STUDENTS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5814042 CONSTRUCTION OF SAN ILDEFONSO NORTH DISTRICT STUDY AREA Deadline25 Sep 2024 5814043 24G0185G Deadline25 Sep 2024 5814048 Construction & Improvement of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Center-CASILAGAN Deadline24 Sep 2024 5814049 PROVISION OF RESOURCE SPEAKERS, DOCUMENTATION STAFF FOR CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMS AND EMPOWERMENT OF COCONUT FARMER COOPERATIVES THROUGH THE FOLLOWING TRAINING/WORKSHOP Deadline09 Sep 2024 5814051 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (PHASE 2), DATU ANGGAL MIDTIMBANG, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline25 Sep 2024 5814053 24AC0102-Installation of Solar Pavement Studs for use along National Roads (Primary and Secondary Roads) along Ilocos Sur 1st District Deadline25 Sep 2024 5814054 Construction/Improvement of Lagay Barangay Road at Brgy. Lagay, Calauag, Quezon Deadline12 Sep 2024 5814056 Improvement/Development of Existing Dumpsite Deadline24 Sep 2024 5814058 PURCHASE OF GOODS FOR RELIEF OPERATIONS IN THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline18 Sep 2024 5814060 Construction/Improvement of Evacuation Center and other Facilities at Barangay Pacifico Deadline20 Sep 2024 5814065 Construction and Improvement of Road-DINANUM Deadline24 Sep 2024 5814098 Augmentation of Fund for the Completion of Tanglagan Multipurpose Building Deadline30 Sep 2024 5814140 TA No. : 9874 - IND Scaling up Demand – Side Energy Efficiency Sector Project Deadline03 Oct 2024 5814165 Construction and Rehabilitation of Road-BUGBUGCAO Deadline24 Sep 2024 5814167 Improvement of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Center-QUIDEM Deadline24 Sep 2024 5814168 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Deadline10 Sep 2024 5814169 RENOVATION/UPGARDING OF VARIOUS BARANGAY HEALTH STATION, SAN MARIANO, ISABELA Deadline26 Sep 2024 5814172 Rehabilitation of Bauan Creek at General Santos St. beside TDDCC, Brgy. Poblacion North, SNV. Deadline24 Sep 2024 5814174 Contract Reference No. 2024-003 INFRA “REPAIR, REHABILITATION AND MODIFICATION OF THE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND FORESTRY CLASSROOM BUILDING PHASE I” Deadline25 Sep 2024 5814176 supply and delivery of office supplies and equipments Deadline13 Sep 2024 5814178 Single Line Water Supply System for Government Offices/Facilities Deadline25 Sep 2024 5814384 24GNH0005 - Supply & Delivery of 30,000 liters of Diesel Fuel for the operation of service vehicles and heavy equipment of DPWH Surigao del Sur 1st DEO, Tandag City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5814859 National Economist-PPP Workstream of the AGCF in PH NBS Deadline19 Sep 2024 5815738 Renovation of Existing Slaughter House, Can-omay, Antequera, Bohol Deadline12 Sep 2024 5816087 Rfq For Audio Visual Equipment (data Storage And Enhance Memo Studio Productivity) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5816110 Procurement Of Microphone Desk Stand For Generics Awareness Month Deadline11 Sep 2024 5816305 Provision of Labor and Materials for the Printing of BUCET Answer Sheets for SY 2025-2026 for BU Admissions Office Deadline09 Sep 2024 5816319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PSYCHOLOGICAL TEST ANSWER SHEET Deadline10 Sep 2024 5816362 Supply and delivery of trophies, certificates and tarpaulin printing in connection with the Annual celebration of CUltural Development of LGU Pilar Deadline10 Sep 2024 5816561 Procurement of Drugs, Medicines and Medical Supplies, IB No. SB- 2024-040 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5816562 PB 2024-080 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROADS (BRGY. SUSO) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5816563 CONSTRUCTION OF 243.94 LM PERIMETER FENCE @ PLARIDEL SPORTS COMPLEX Deadline25 Sep 2024 5816565 PURCHASE OF WATER TANKER EQUIP WITH EMERGENCY RESPONSE EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Sep 2024 5816567 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF DPWH-ICDEO Deadline25 Sep 2024 5816568 Installation of LED Tapered Streetlights at Pasig Bliss IV, Kaayusan St., Brgy. Manggahan, Pasig City Deadline25 Sep 2024 5816569 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Provincial Governor’s Office – Mamburao Deadline30 Sep 2024 5816570 Procurement of Medical Supplies/Oxygen Tank Holder use at the Various Sections/Various Wards of the TPH / B-G-2024-006-R Deadline01 Oct 2024 5816571 CONSTRUCTION OF NUNUNGAN TOURISM CENTER IN BARANGAY ABAGA, NUNUNGAN, LANAO DEL NORTE (BUILD AND DESIGN) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5816573 School Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5816574 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE PIPE CULVERT DRAINAGE AT BRGY. MALABON Deadline18 Sep 2024 5816575 Supply of Labor and Materials for One (1) Lot Replacement of EMB-Central Office Fence ITB NO. EMB-INFRA-NCB-2024-0002 Deadline27 Sep 2024 5816576 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE AND FOOD SUPPLEMENTS FOR THE SECOND (2ND) SEMESTER 2024 Deadline27 Sep 2024 5816577 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM PUROK 1 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5816578 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2312038 CAT. 36 IT PROVIDER Deadline12 Sep 2024 5816581 IB NO. 2024-09-27 (25) Goods Cat II Med/Lab Supplies and Instruments Deadline27 Sep 2024 5816582 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Brgy. San Ramon Deadline25 Sep 2024 5816583 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT GRAPHIC & VIDEO EDITOR AND ONE (1) LOT PDF EDITOR BOTH WITH A SUBSCRIPTION FOR ONE (1) YEAR ITB No. EMB-GOODS-NCB-2024-0020 Deadline27 Sep 2024 5816584 Rehabilitation of 1KM Paridi-Kabunal-Rebucon Farm-to-Market Road Deadline25 Sep 2024 5816585 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL AT POBLACION I Deadline01 Oct 2024 5816587 Construction of LANDBANK Sogod (Cebu) Branch Lite Building Including Office Furnishings and Equipment (OFEs) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5816588 FOR MEALS DURING ARAW NG LAPUYAN CELEBRATION 2024 (PB-LAP-2024-145) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5816590 SUPPLY, DELIVERY OF 31 LAPTOPS FOR UCPB SAVINGS Deadline13 Sep 2024 5816591 Supply and Installation of 600KVA Electrification System for Nunungan Government Center and Other LGU-Owned Building/Facilities (Re-Bidding) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5816592 Construction of Covered Court at Sitio Kalumbangan, Mabunao – straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline01 Oct 2024 5816594 PROCUREMENT OF GEODETIC SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF TECHNICAL AND RELOCATION SURVEY Deadline02 Oct 2024 5816596 Rehabilitation/Purchase of Medicines/Medical Supplies for Health Services Deadline01 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us