Philippines Tenders - 6 September 2024 (Page 2 of 8)

1,412 tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Meters.

This is page 2 of 8 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5809863 Supply and Delivery of Tires and Spare Parts for the use of various Vehicle and Equipment of City Government of Kidapawan Deadline26 Sep 2024 5809864 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF MAIN HOSPITAL BUILDING COMPLEX, PHASE VII (CONSTRUCTION OF LR/DR, NICU) DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809865 BAC-2024-08-0727 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING OF ONE (1) LOT OF 26-HEADER MICROSCOPE WITH DIGITAL PATHOLOGY SOLUTION WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline27 Sep 2024 5809866 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for Antimicrobial Susceptibility Testing Deadline26 Sep 2024 5809867 Expansion/Renovation of Alilem Rural Health Unit Deadline12 Sep 2024 5809868 RENTAL OF LED WALLS, SOUND SYSTEMS, AND LIGHTING SYSTEMS TO BE USED FOR EXHIBITS AND FORUM ACTIVITIES DURING THE CONDUCT OF THE NATIONAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY WEEK 2024, Hardware, Deadline13 Sep 2024 5809869 24CB-GSC-525 PROCUREMENT OF 4X4 SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809870 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizers in Support to Corn Program (From Resolution declaring Two Failed Bidding No. 2024-189) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5809871 Contract ID No. 24IG0126 (Re-ad) - Construction (Completion) of Baybay Convention Center, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809872 IB No. 053-24: YEAR-END SUPPLY 2024 FOR DA-CENTRAL OFFICE (DA-CO) AND BUREAU OF AGRICULTURE AND FISHERIES STANDARDS (BAFS) EMPLOYEES AND PERSONNEL FOR CY 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809873 1 UJNIT FOUR-WHEELED SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline12 Sep 2024 5809875 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of Slaughterhouse at Sitio Malubog, Barangay Datagon, Pamplona, Negros Oriental Deadline25 Sep 2024 5809876 Supply, Delivery, Commissioning and Training of Bangsamoro Weather Monitoring System Deadline24 Sep 2024 5809877 CONCRETING OF BRGY ALIPAO ROADS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5809883 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 25 MODULES EGG LAYER MACHINE/EGG LAYER CAGE UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1736-24 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5809984 Procurement of Office Supplies for Various Offices (4th QTR) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810004 BLGU Aguinaldo Funded Project ---------- SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE AS FOOD ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS/FAMILIES, PB-GOODS-PR-No. 2024-09-046 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810007 Procurement of bullet proof black color vehicle for PGO/VIP use. Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810008 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BRGY. DIAMPACA, MADALUM Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810009 Procurement of Meals and Accommodation for the Capacity Building on the Enhancement and/or Development of Contingency Plan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810015 Supply and Delivery of Aluminum Hydroxide + Magnesium Hydroxide - 225mg and other items; PR No. 24-2446 dated July 08, 2024; SN 239a - 2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810022 CONSTRUCTION OF SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT CENTER MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY 171, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810023 Procurement of Janitorial Manpower Services for the Insurance Commission (Manila Head Office, Cebu and Davao District Offices) and Its Premises for 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810024 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL WATER LINE SYSTEM INCLUDING REHABILITATION OF TOILETS AT SAN JOSE ES Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810025 REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING INCLUDING TOILETS AND IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL WATER LINE SYSTEM AT ANTONIO LUNA ES Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810026 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG EDSA CENTER ISLAND (MONUMENTO TO CALOOCAN CITY/QUEZON CITY BOUNDARY) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810027 Supply and Delivery of AM Snacks and other items; PR No. 24-2571 dated July 14, 2024; SN 278 - 2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810028 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG ELIZA ST. (SILANGANAN TO PERPETUAL), SILANGANAN (KABULUSAN 1 TO DIMASALANG), BRGY. 23, 24, & 26, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810030 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG MA. CLARA ST. (10TH AVENUE TO 7TH AVENUE), BRGY. 106, 107, & 109, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810032 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG LANGARAY ST. (DAGAT-DAGATAN AVE. TO SABALO ST.), BRGY. 12 & 16, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810034 24PI0132 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund: Construction of 2-Stor Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810044 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH CENTER AT BRGY. 18, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810045 Supply and Delivery of AM Snacks and other items; PR No. 24-2570 dated July 14, 2024; SN 277 - 2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810046 24DJ0204- LOCAL PROGRAM: National Building Program, Buildings and Other Structures, Multipurpose/Facilities, Construction of Lucena City General Hospital, Lucena City Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810047 Supply and Delivery of LED Lamps 150W Cool White with Complete Accessories and other items; PR No. 23-3073 dated August 31, 2023; SN 269 - 2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810048 Supply and Delivery of LED Lamps 150W Cool White with Complete Accessories and other items; PR No. 23-3072 dated August 31, 2023; SN 268 - 2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810049 24DJ0199-Repair / Maintenance of DILG Building, PNP Quezon Provincial Office 04-QZ-2-01 23 (P38g and P-38h) Staff Officers Quarter Camp Nakar, Brgy. Gulang-Gulang, Lucena City, Que Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810050 Supply and Delivery of Sound Navigation and Ranging Device (SONAR) / Depth Capability Side/Down Imaging and other items; PR No. 24-1435 dated April 23, 2024; SN 267 - 2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810051 Construction of Makiwara Wharf Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810052 Supply, Delivery, Setup, Configuration and Commissioning of Audio-Video Equipment Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810053 PR# 24-4190 Supply & Delivery of CONSOLIDATED JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810054 Construction of 3-Storey 9-Classroom School Building at Manuel Austria Memorial Elementary School Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810055 Procurement of Survival Kits (Go Bag) and Hard Hats for the Department of Finance Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810056 One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Coin Blank Storage at the Mint Building, BSP-Quezon City, as per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline01 Oct 2024 5810057 Construction of Solar Street Light From Mayor Vitaliano Agan to Don Toribio Street, Camino Nuevo Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810058 PR# 24-4336 To supply Labor, Materials and Necessary Equipment for the Construction of Two (2) Storey Multi-Purpose Building at San Isidro, Macabebe, Pampanga Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810059 One (1) Lot Supply of Materials, Labor, Supervision, Tools, Equipment, and Other Necessary Services for the Improvement of BSPMD Plate Making Area as per BSP Scope of Work and Spec Deadline01 Oct 2024 5810060 Enhancement of Gymnasium (TV) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810061 Delivery of School Furniture Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810062 One (1) Lot Laboratory Analysis of Hazardous Content for Years 2025 to 2027, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline01 Oct 2024 5810063 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS LUUK PROJECTS - 1 (NEGOTIATED) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810064 1 (PB-05-0151-2024-08-0385-0905-0125) 19th PB CY2024 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT – THIRTY (30) UNITS DIGITAL WEIGHING SCALE FOR CY2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810065 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF PULMONARY FUNCTION TEST-REBID Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810066 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PROJECT INPUTS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE PROJECT, “LIVELIHOOD SUPPORT TO SHELLFISH ASSOCIATIONS IN AKLAN, CAPIZ, GUIMARAS AND ILOILO FOR CY 2024” Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810067 Lot 1: Preventive Maintenance of Roll- Up Doors at Bldgs. A, B, C and D, BSP-Quezon City, Lot 2: Preventive Maintenance of Automated Swing and Sliding Doors at Bldgs. A and A-Annex Deadline01 Oct 2024 5810068 Procurement of 59,927 rds Ctg 5.56mm Ball (M855/SS109) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810069 Supply/Delivery of Brand New Heavy Equipment Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810070 Supply and Delivery of Hose Reel Irrigation System for RDFLC-Northern Mindanao Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810071 Invitation to Bid for Establishment of Multi-purpose Building of LGU San Juan, Siquijor (Supply and Installation of Airconditioning Units and Electrical Materials)-Mayor's Office Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810072 Invitation to Bid for THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810073 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS PROJECTS (NEGOTIATED) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810074 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TARPAULIN SHEETS FOR THE PREPOSITIONING OF NFIs OF OCD ROV Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810075 CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO JAMPIRAS - SITIO LUBBOK ROAD, BRGY. GATA-GATA, P. ESTINO (RE-BID) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810076 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of Municipal Health Office (Anti-Rabies Vaccine) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810077 MEALS FOR 393rd FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY, LGU CAPACITY BUILDING & FAMILY/SPORTS DAY ACTIVITIES 2024 (RE-BID) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5810078 Supply of 50 Heads for NDA RDFLC- Northern Mindanao (CFIDP) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810079 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT (ICT) FOR VARIOUS PUBLIC SCHOOL IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF IBA Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810080 DENR5-GOODS-2024-09-004: Rental and Purchase of Various Supplies and Equipment Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810081 G-2024-27: PROCUREMENT OF FREIGHT SERVICES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline27 Sep 2024 5810082 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Pick-up Motor Vehicle Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810083 LIVELIHOOD GRANT FROM DOLE TO BAGWAYON SEAWEEDS FARMERS AND FISHERFOLKS ASSOCIATION(BASEFA) INC. Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810084 CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810085 Completion of School Clinic of San Juan Elementary School and Noveleta Elementary School at Noveleta, Cavite Deadline16 Sep 2024 5810086 G-2024-26: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 760 UNITS OF PERSONAL COMPUTERS FOR DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline27 Sep 2024 5810087 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR & REHABILITATION OF MAIN HOSPITAL BUILDING COMPLEX, PHASE V (COMPLETION OF ER THIRD FLOOR)-REBID, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810088 LMC No. 2024-21: LIBUGANON RIS - Construction of Protection Works at Main Canal L/S and R/S Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810089 Continuation of Road at Lower Balacbac, Continuation of Canal with Railings at Balacbac Central)near Genove's Residence) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810090 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER (EOC) AT RIZAL STREET, POBLACION 1, INFANTA, QUEZON Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810091 MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS PEDESTAL Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810092 Rabies Vaccine Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810093 Construction and Improvement of Road-NAGYUBUYUBAN Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810094 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT GUINDULUNGAN NHS, BRGY. TAMBUNAN II - SITIO PANSOL, BRGY. MACASAMPEN, GUINDULUNGAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810095 ONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. LOWER IDTIG - BRGY. UPPER IDTIG (PHASE 2), GEN. SALIPADA K. PENDATUN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810096 Purchase of Office Equipment, etc. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5810097 Road Opening of Barangay Road-SINAPANGAN Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810098 IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF POTRERO BARANGAY ROAD Deadline16 Sep 2024 5810099 PURCHASE OF AIRCONDIOTIONG UNITS WITH INSTALLATION FOR NEW MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline17 Sep 2024 5810100 PBD 24-238 Vehicles Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810102 Procurement of Complete Toilet Facilities to Households Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810103 Supply and delivery of 9,090 bags Certified Rice Seeds ABC: P7,599,240.00 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810104 Arts and Culture Month (Production Cost) - Grand Concert Deadline20 Sep 2024 5810105 Improvement of San Juan Multi-Purpose Center-ILI SUR Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810106 maintenance and improvement of public infra Deadline13 Sep 2024 5810107 1 Lot Security Services (08-0444) CCAH Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810108 CONSTRUCTION OF PASSENGER OF HOLDING AREA_SOUTHERN LOOC Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810109 Construction and Improvement of Road-ALLANGINGAN Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810110 24GFO0036 - Purchase of LEDwall, Speakers and Accessories Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810111 Construction/Improvement of Ipil Brgy. Road, at Brgy. Ipil, Calauag, Quezon Deadline09 Sep 2024 5810112 Mango Fruit Bag Production Project (Procurement of Mango Fruit Bag Materials) (2nd Bid Notice) Deadline13 Sep 2024 5810113 SAFE CLOSURE FOR ESTANCIA WASTE DISPOSAL FACILITY Deadline27 Sep 2024 5810114 Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicle for Enchanted River Use Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810115 SUPPLY AND DOOR TO DOOR DELIVERY OF MILK COMPONENT FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION SY 2024-2025 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5810116 Procurement of Student Handbook Printing of the College Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810117 Conduct of I-FIT TOT and Assessment and Reduction plan for the crafting of MCS Development Plan, under Sub-component 1.3 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810118 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR SP/VICE MAYOR’S OFFICE Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810119 24IE0093 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Permanent Bridges, Burabod Br. (B00099LT) along Sambulawan Jct.-Calaguise-Calubian Road Barangay Burabod, Leyte, Leyte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810120 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Sitio Dakung Tubig, Purok Sampalok, Barangay Domorog, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline01 Oct 2024 5810121 Improvement of Terminal and other Municipal Facilities Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810122 Construction of School Building One (1) Unit Classroom at Barangay Agoho, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810123 Supply and Delivery of Various Brain and Spine Equipment and Instruments (REBID) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810124 Arts & Culture Month (Rental) - Halad Inasal Festival & Grand Concert Deadline20 Sep 2024 5810125 CONSTRUCTION OF 243.94 LM PERIMETER FENCE @ PLARIDEL SPORTS COMPLEX Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810126 24PA0173 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES- Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810128 ONE (1) YEAR SUBSCRIPTION TO CLOUD COMPUTING SERVICES Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810129 Purchase of Brand New Water Truck/ Fire Fighting Truck to be used by MDRRMC Office, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline02 Oct 2024 5810130 PR NO. 23-12-039 CORN/HAMMER MILL, FEED MIXER Deadline10 Sep 2024 5810131 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF SANTICON-TIGBAO ROAD (PORTION 3) AT SANTICON,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline27 Sep 2024 5810132 Rehabilitation of School Building-Lucero Elem. School Deadline16 Sep 2024 5810133 24FN0083 CSSP: Basic Infrastracture Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sta. Teresita, Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810135 Supply and Installation of 3 units 167 KVA Transformer and related accessories Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810136 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS PROCESSING EQUIPMENT UNDER SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES (STS) - TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND COMMERCIALIZATION PROGRAM (TT Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810137 2024 REQUEST FOR QOUTATION - OFFICE BUILDING RENTAL (RO, CDO & MIS OR) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5810141 FOR PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR FDPSH, PMA AND 1302ND GHQ DD CY 2024 (1ST REBIDDING) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810157 Procurement of 100,000 rds Ctg 9mm Ball Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810158 Construction of Sepak Takraw/Badminton Court with Fence at Botolan, People’s Plaza, Botolan, Zambales Deadline13 Sep 2024 5810160 Completion of School Building at Norzagaray College Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810187 Installation of Roll Up Doors at Botolan People’s Market (2nd Floor), Botolan, Zambales Deadline13 Sep 2024 5810188 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT CORN HARVESTER UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1197-24 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810189 Supply, Delivery & Installation of ICT Equipment and Other Peripherals Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810194 Supply and Delivery of Network Requirements for GHQ and Unified Commands Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810197 Procurement of 6,965 bags Private Hybrid Rice Seeds Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810200 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement of Valencia Water works System Municipality of Valencia, Negros Oriental Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810204 Procurement of Fuel Oil and Lubricants (4th quarter 2024) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5810209 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of Doctors and Nurses Dormitory Dawis community Primary Hospital, Bayawan City, Negros Oriental Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810211 100 pieces. Auxillary Contact Block (4-contact – 2 normally close, 2 normally open), etc.. Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810214 Construction of Farm-To-Market Road Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810217 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS : NSB LEYTE Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810218 Light Enhancement of Terminal and Plaza for Economic Tourism Booster CY 2024 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810219 24F00001 Cluster I - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structur Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810220 PURCHASE OF IT AND ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810221 INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMER FOR MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810222 PROVISION OF ENERGY BASED RENEWABLE ELECTRIFICATION Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810223 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE (MOBILE CLINIC DOH STANDARD) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810224 Purchase of Emergency Transport Vehicle of LGU at Mun. Premises Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810225 PACKAGE 04-2024: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ½”Ø WATER METER ASSEMBLY Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810227 SDH-24-1245-B MEDICAL OXYGEN Deadline01 Oct 2024 5810228 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES (REAGENTS AND CONTROLS FOR HEMATOLOGY, CHEMISTRY AND FINECARE MACHINE) FOR THE USE OF MARIVELES DISTRICT HOSPITAL, BATAAN Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810229 Supply and Delivery of Rice (Conduct of “Plastic Trash in exchange for Rice”) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810230 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROADS BRIDGES, AND SIGNAGES (Corazon, Magsaysay, Sampaguita, Arawan, Bulihan, Sampaga, Del Valle, Poblacion & Pury) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810231 Repair and Maintenance of Drainage System Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810232 PURCHASE OF THIRD QUARTER OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810233 INF ITB 24-106 Installation of Road Signs and Pavement Markings along Rotonda - Topland, Koronadal City, South Cotabato Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810234 Development of Balagiao Integrated Farm (Establishment of Piggery with complete facilities)(One Job), Brgy. Balagiao. Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline02 Oct 2024 5810235 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF INFANT INCUBATOR IB No. 24-152 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810237 CONSTRUCTION OF HOSPITAL BUILDING PHASE II KGMKMC, BARANGAY AGBANNAWAG Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810238 PURCHASE OF UTILITY SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810239 Installation of CCTV Active Components and Configuration Set-up at Municipal Premises Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810240 Proposed Construction of Typical Fire Station with Mezzanine and Covered Roof Deck Lot 1: Poona Piagapo Fire Station Lot 2: Pantar Fire Station Deadline04 Oct 2024 5810241 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GARDENING MATERIALS, PLANTS AND SOIL FOR THE ADDITIONAL PERIMETER FENCE OF VERTICAL WALL GARDEN FOR IMPROVEMENT OF VITAS PS, TONDO MANILA Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810242 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Lot No. 2 and 7); PR No. 24-2008 dated 30 May 2024; SN 188a - 2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810243 CONCRETING OF ARISP ROAD PUROK 2 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810244 IB NO. 25-009: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANESTHESIA SUPPLIES (18 ITEMS-LINE BIDDING) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5810245 IB NO. 25-011: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANESTHESIA SUPPLIES (7 SETS - LOT BIDDING) (EPA-2025) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5810248 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PARTS FOR REPLACEMENT OF DEFECTIVE COMPONENTS OF MITSUBISHI BRAND GENERATORS OF VARIOUS PUMPING STATIONS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810249 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Agno River and Allied Rivers, Package 1, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810250 Proposed Solar Powered Water System at Cainaman Elementary School, So. Bagumbayan-So. Calatcat-So. Bulobugnay, Brgy. Balabag, La Carlota City, Neg. Occ./PEO-2024-1081 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810251 SAMBOAN LOCAL DAGAYDAY FESTIVAL 2024 EVENT MANAGEMENT Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810252 ROAD CONCRETING @ BLOCK 3 DSWD Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810254 Procurement of Milk Component for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) for SY 2024-2025 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5810261 IB NO. 25-008: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUTURES (37 ITEMS-LINE BIDDING) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5810262 Construction of Municipal Hospital at Centro 2, Claveria, Cagayan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810263 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD AND BEVERAGE FOR VIP PLAYERS/GUESTS CF-MANDAUE FOR THREE (3) YEARS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810281 Construction of One Unit One Classroom School Building with Amenities Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810282 Procurement of Venue with Board and Lodging for the Conduct of Division Leadership Summit Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810283 IMPROVEMENT OF SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT (STP) AND CONSTRUCTION OF EL NIDO OUTFALL CATCHMENTS (CLUSTER COLLECTOR TANK 3) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810284 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of SGOD Live-Out Inset Trainings 2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810285 Printing and Delivery of Transition Learning Resources of Grade 4 Music and Arts Lesson Exemplars (LEs) and Worksheets (WSs) for the Implementation of the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810286 Procurement of Technical Vocational Livelihood (TVL) Learning Tools and Equipment (Tools and Equipment for Bread and Pastry Production NC II) under 2023-OSEC-1-23-1946 Savings Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810287 Printing and Delivery of Transition Learning Resources of Grade 7 Lesson Exemplars (LEs) and Worksheets (WSs) for the Implementation of the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810288 Procurement of Office Supplies and Materials for SDO 1 Pangasinan for Third Quarter 2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810290 24MG0141-Construction of 1-storey 2-classroom School Building in Jose P. Lim Elementary School, Barangay Mangon, Tantangan, South Cotabato Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810291 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF ULTRASOUND MACHINE FOR 2D ECHO WITH 3 PROBES IB No. 24-153 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810292 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF GLYCOSYLATED HEMOGLOBIN MACHINE (HBA1c) IB No. 24-136 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810294 24MG0135-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, SOCCSKSARGEN General Hospital, Brgy. Dajay, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810295 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF BRAND NEW MOBILE DIGITAL X-RAY MACHINE IB No. 24-135 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810296 COMPLETION OF STUDENT CENTER BUILDING Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810301 Construction of School Building One (1) Unit Classroom at Barangay Baras, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810319 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Sitio Simburion, Brgy. Tamu-an, Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810320 ITB 24-243 RE-BID ( PURCHASE MEDICAL, OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR ISOLATION FACILITY AND DIAGNOSTIC MOLECULAR LABORATORY Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810321 Provision of Security Services for Bicol University (2ND Publication) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810322 Concrete Paving of Farm to Market Road, Isabela-Camang-Camang Road, Isabela, Neg. Occ./PEO-2024-1262 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810323 Concrete Paving of La Paz St., from Rizal St., to Gurrea St., La Carlota City, Neg. Occ./PEO-2024-1020 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810324 CONSTRUCTION OF SPORTS COMPLEX Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810325 24GQ0050 – Asphalt Overlay Stop Aguinaldo – Bug – Ang Rd (S00395NR) K0115 + 500 – K0115 + 925 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810326 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810327 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS, TOOLS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANGROVE ECO-TOURISM AND SOUVENIR MAKING OF SHALOM WOMEN’S BIODIVERSITY CONSERVATION ASSOCIATION (SWBCA) IN BARANGAY TAGUMPAY, Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810328 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810329 Procurement of 1 unit Hauling Vehicle (Closed Van Type) under Organic Agriculture Program CY 2023 Continuing fund Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810330 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Poblacion, San Fernando, Romblon Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810331 Widening/Concreting of Provincial Road, Barangay Lagang Section, Banton, Romblon Deadline26 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us