Philippines Tenders - 6 September 2024 (Page 5 of 8)

1,412 tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Energy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 5 of 8 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Energy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5816597 PURCHASE OF FOOD COMMODITIES (14TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5816598 ITB NO. 2024-09-175 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN MASLOG EASTERN SAMAR, Maslog, Eastern Samar Deadline04 Oct 2024 5816599 IMPROVEMENT OF CCPO MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline26 Sep 2024 5816600 ITB NO. 2024-09-174 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN SAN JULIAN EASTERN SAMAR, San Julian, Eastern Samar Deadline04 Oct 2024 5816601 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of 2024 National Teachers' Month/Day Celebrations Deadline25 Sep 2024 5816602 Construction of Solar Water System at Anahawan, Brgy. Rojales Deadline16 Sep 2024 5816604 Procurement of 60 units of Tablet Computer Deadline03 Oct 2024 5816605 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at SPPO, Caipilan, Siquijor, Siquijor Deadline30 Sep 2024 5816606 24GME0143 – Supply & Delivery of Fuel for use of various Vehicles for DPWH-Sarangani District Engineering Office, Sarangani Province Deadline25 Sep 2024 5816607 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM-MILK COMPONENTS (PASTEURIZED MILK) FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5816608 Reblocking Two Lane (Brgy. Ipil Section) along Highway Junction San Isidro-Gigaquit Road Deadline27 Sep 2024 5816610 Construction of Covered Court at Sitio Can-ambay, Maravilla – straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline01 Oct 2024 5816611 ITB No.082.24- 1 Lot Upgrading of Exhaust and Fresh Air ventilation and distribution system Nutrition & Dietetics Kitchen (Re-Bid) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5816612 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF HIMLAYAN PHASE I ROAD CONCRETING, BRGY. POBLACION, THIS MUNICIPALITY/G2024-082 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5817951 PVC ID FOR STUDENTS OF DEIHS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5818850 Purchase and Installation of Broadband Satellite Internet in the 33 barangays of the City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5818855 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Printing Supplies for BNHS Students School ID (Dye film & RFID 1k card Deadline19 Sep 2024 5818864 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) SET OF SATELLITE INTERNET SYSTEM MODULE FOR MINDORO BIODIVERSITY CORRIDOR PROJECT Deadline10 Sep 2024 5819080 Materials For Damage Rubber Fender Deadline17 Sep 2024 5819704 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment (Desktop Computers) to be used at DHVSU Porac Campus Deadline01 Oct 2024 5819705 School-based Feeding Program Regular Component SY 2024-2025 for Siniloan Sub-Office Deadline12 Sep 2024 5819706 Upgrading of Clinical Laboratory Located at RHU Compound, Brgy. Sta. Filomena, San Mariano, Isabela Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819707 24-00121 PROPOSED URBAN GREENING AND REVITALIZATION OF WEST AVENUE PEDESTRIAN CORRIDOR - SOUTHBOUND (FROM EXAMINER STEET TO QUEZON AVENUE) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819708 24-00123 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT MALIBU STREET (STA. 0+000 TO STA. 0+243) IN BARANGAY FAIRVIEW Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819709 24-00119 PROPOSED URBAN GREENING AND REVITALIZATION OF BUAYA CREEK LINEAR PARK Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819710 Data Protection and Governance Solution Deadline24 Sep 2024 5819773 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FY 2025 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819774 INVITATION TO RE-BID FOR THE ACCCOMMODATION AND MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE ANNUAL TRAINING SEMINAR PROGRAM FOR MUNICIPAL OFFICIALS AND EMPLOYEES (2 BATCHES) PROJECT ID NO. 2024-09-0 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819775 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DOG CATCHER VEHICLE (UTILITY TRUCK OR VAN TYPE) WITH FABRICATED DOG CAGE FOR LGU-BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819776 Rebidding of Procurement of Medical Hospital Equipment, IB No. SB-2024-018-A Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819777 Construction of Senior Citizen’s Building at San Jose, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Sep 2024 5819778 Procurement of Monoblock Chairs for distribution to the different Barangays, Provincewide / B-G-2024-007-S Deadline01 Oct 2024 5819779 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FOOTBRIDGE @ PUROK 6, BRGY. GOGON, CASIGURAN SORSOGON Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819780 Supply and Delivery of 22,151 Pieces Monoblock Chairs Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819781 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50 UNITS HAND TRACTOR (WALKING TYPE AGRICULTURAL TRACTOR - PULL TYPE) WITH ATTACHMENTS AND COMPLETE ACCESSORIES UNDER CORN PROGRAM FOR FY 2024 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819783 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 20 HEADS CATTLE AND 25 BAGS FEEDS FOR PROVINCE OF AURORA TO BE USE FOR THE LEED UNDER THE LIVESTOCK PROGRAM FOR FY 2024 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819785 Provision of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program for FY 2024-2025 (LOT 1) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819787 Construction Of APECO Underground Power Distribution Line Phase 2 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819788 National Mathematics Program – Procurement of Mathematics Manipulative Materials Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819790 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR PROVISION OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR LTE/TVL IN VARIOUS SPECIALIZATION (NC II) - 6 LOTS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819792 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FOOTBRIDGE @ SITIO MARINAS, BRGY. BOTON, CASIGURAN SORSOGON Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819798 Supply, Delivery and Installation of ICT Equipment (DESKTOP COMPUTER & LAPTOP) to Eversley Childs Sanitarium and General Hospital Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819799 INVITATION TO BID FOR UPGRADING OF BULI ALLEY ROAD, BRGY. CABRA Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819800 PURCHASE & DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819802 24HI0151 - Supply In-Place Bituminous Concrete Surface Course Materials for use in the Repair and Maintenance of National Roads within the Jurisdiction of DPWH Cebu 5th District Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819803 Printing of 2025 Calendar Deadline16 Sep 2024 5819804 Part II : Procurement of Consulting Services for Campaign, Development, Management, and Implementation for Investor Protection Week 2024 Deadline27 Sep 2024 5819805 25DC0007 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads, Tanauan-Talisay-Tagaytay R Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819806 Procurement of ICT Equipment, Office Equipment, and Furniture and Fixtures to the Digital Transformation Center Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819807 Procurement of Vegetable Seeds and Agricultural Supplies - PAGSO Deadline27 Sep 2024 5819808 25DC0003 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Road Widening - Tertiary Roads, Talisay-Laurel-Agoncillo Rd Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819809 25DC0006 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads, Manila-Batangas Rd Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819810 25DC0005 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Road Widening - Tertiary Roads, Lipa City - Alaminos Rd Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819812 PB INFRA 24-171, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT TEMPORAN ES, Brgy. Temporan, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819813 25DC0002 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads, Manila South Rd via Sto Tom Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819814 TFB 24-181B Helium (liquid and gas) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5819815 PB INFRA 24-169, CONSTRUCTION OF 5CL SB AT SALAT HS, Salat, President Roxas, Cotabato Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819816 Supply and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies and Cleaning Materials for the use of Mayor's Office and I-Helpers (3rd Quarter) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819817 PB INFRA 24-168, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BRGY. SITE BONGOLANON, Brgy. Bongolanon, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819818 NVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline03 Oct 2024 5819819 NPCP-2024-002- PROCUREMENT OF FOOD ITEMS FOR DSWD FOIX SFP 14TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION IN TUKURAN, ZDS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5819820 NVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline03 Oct 2024 5819821 Improvement of Multi-purpose building in Barangay San Andres Proper, Bauan, Batangas Deadline11 Oct 2024 5819822 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT MAIN AVE OF ROYAL SUBDIVISION AND ZAPANTA COMPOUND BARANGAY SAN JUAN TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline08 Oct 2024 5819823 Proposed LANDBANK Initao Branch Building Construction Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819824 Rehabilitation of Local Road in Barangay IV, Bauan, Batangas Deadline11 Oct 2024 5819825 the Procurement for the Supply, Delivery And Installation of One (1) Unit 125KVA, 3P Generator Set of Jones Avenue Branch Including Hauling and Dismantling of the Existing Generato Deadline11 Sep 2024 5819826 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819827 Rehabilitation of Local Road in Barangay Durungao, Bauan, Batangas Deadline11 Oct 2024 5819828 PB2024-005-02 PROCUREMENT OF AIRLINE TICKETS FOR THE PHILIPPINES PARTICIPATION IN THE FRANKFURT BOOK FAIR 2024 AND KICK-OFF ACTIVITIES IN CONNECTION WITH THE PHILIPPINES AS GUEST O Deadline23 Sep 2024 5819829 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PLATES FOR GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline20 Sep 2024 5819830 CID No. 24I00339: Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU - Babatngon Super Health Center, Leyte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819831 CID No. 24I00337: Installation of Solar LED Street Lights along Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LT) - K0974+500 - K0974+800, K0974+907 - K0975+150, K0984+000 - K0991+049, Leyte 5t Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819832 CONSTRUCTION OF BUS STOP FOR THE LIBRE SAKAY PROGRAM PHASE 2, BARANGAY CAMADA, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819833 PACKAGE 06 - 23infra 087 Equipment Rental for the CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 2, POONI LOMIBAO ES, POONA BAYABAO Equipment Rental for the CONSTRUCTION OF LAKEWALL, BRGY. RO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819834 LOT Procurement of SPAREPARTS use for Provincial equipment under Provincial Engineer’s Office for Construction/Rehab/Improvement of Provincial and Barangay roads Deadline01 Oct 2024 5819851 CATERING SERVICES, VAN RENTAL, SUPPLIES, ASSORTED VEGETABLE SEEDS, PLANTING MATERIALS, FERTILIZER AND CHEMICALS, VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES, AND ANIMALS FOR USE DURING THE IMPLE Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819852 PACKAGE 05 - 23infra 086 Equipment Rental for the CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEEM LEVEL 2, BRGY. CALUPAAN, TARAKA Equipment Rental for the CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEEM LEVEL 2, BRG Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819853 Procurement of CY 2024 Basic Educational Facilities FundRepair / Rehabilitation Classrooms Batch 1 at Bautista Elementary School Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819854 PACKAGE 02 - 23infra083 Equipment Rental for the CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 2, BRGY SUNGGOD, SAGUIARAN Equipment Rental for the CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 2, PUROK Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819855 HOTEL ACCOMODATIONS/ MEALS AND SNACK/ TRANSPORTATION/ VAN Deadline16 Sep 2024 5819856 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Brand New Units of Motor Vehicle for the Philippine Competition Commission Deadline02 Oct 2024 5819857 24NH0119 - Repair / Rehabilitation of Bridge - Tago Lapaz Bridge along Tago-Lapaz Bypass Road, Brgy. Purisima, Tago, Surigao del Sur Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819858 Supply and Delivery of Digital Microhematocrit Centrifuge, 24 placer, Clinical Centrifuge (Tabletop), 24 placer, and Coagulation Analyzer (APTT/PT)-Digital Electronics Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819859 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Repair/Renovation of Regional Office 14 Staff House Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819860 Procurement of Fuel (Diesel) under PR# 200(01)24-09-049(M) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819861 PROCUREMENT FOR THE RESTORATION OF POLISHED CONCRETE FLOORS OF THE ACADEMIC AND ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING (AAB) AND MULTI-PURPOSE GYMNASIUM (MGYM) BUILDINGS FOR THE NATIONAL ACADEMY Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819864 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR RHU I & II PATIENTS - 3RD QUARTER OF 2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5819865 Procurement of Food Stuff (Rice @ 25kls) under PR# 200(01)24-09-247(A) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819866 23CG0292 (r) - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors: Water Supply System – Construction of Solar Water System, San Simon, Pam Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819867 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Lucio Laurel, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Sep 2024 5819868 PROPOSED BANTAY WAITING AREA AT GATE 3 OF MMMHMC Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819869 24D00287-DOH HEALTH FACILITIES ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM (HFEP) LGU HOSPITALS - SINILOAN INFIRMARY HOSPITAL, LAGUNA Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819870 24D00286-DOH HEALTH FACILITIES ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM (HFEP) OTHER FACILITIES - SARIAYA DIALYSIS CENTER, QUEZON Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819871 Build, and Deliver of Brand-new Furniture with Motif of Modern Filipino Consistent with Capitol Main Building Furniture Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819872 Major Repair of 2 Units Building 2 Classroom Diculom Elementary School, Barangay Diculom,Baliguian, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300/200-24-09-341(O) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819873 Procurement of 1 Unit HAULING TRUCK for the use of Provincial Government Office (PGO) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5819875 Creation of Promotional Audio-Visual Presentation (AVP) for the Digital Cities (San Fernando and Dagupan City) and Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819877 24D00284-CONSTRUCTION OF NEW SUPER HEALTH CENTERS / RHU PILA SUPER HEALTH CENTER, LAGUNA Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819879 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT GENTILES SUBDIVISION, BRGY. NEW VISAYAS, PANABO CITY Deadline27 Sep 2024 5819880 24GIA0013- Procurement of Fuel Filter Cart Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819881 PB INFRA 24-165, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT MIDPAPAN 1 ES, Brgy. Midpapan 1, Pigcawayan, Cotabato Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819883 24CG0319 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court with Site Development at DHVSU Lubao Campus, Lubao, Pampanga Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819884 REHABILITATION OF PREMIUMED MARKET BUILDING (ADDITIONAL FUNDING), BRGY. STO. NIÑO, PANABO CITY Deadline27 Sep 2024 5819886 PB INFRA 24-164, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT DATU MANTANGKIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Brgy. Datu Mantangkil, Arakan, Cotabato Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819895 24CG0318 - Construction of Two Storey Extension Building of the Physical Education and Wellness Center with Site development at Main Campus, DHVSU, Bacolor, Pampanga Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819896 Procurement of Materials for the Concreting of Road at Brgy. San Pablo, Tarlac City, Tarlac/ B-G-2024-004-O Deadline01 Oct 2024 5819897 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIESEL FUEL FOR PHO, PAGRO, BPMC & PDRRMD” ITB No. G-2024-270 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5819898 24CG0317 - Improvement of Physical Education Covered Court at Extension Lot DHVSU Main Campus, Bacolor, Pampanga Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819899 24CG0316 - Repair and Improvement of Macapagal and Arroyo Science and Technology Building at DHVSU Lubao Campus, Brgy. Sta Catalina, Lubao, Pampanga Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819917 Procurement of Managed Services for the eGovernment Service Desk in DICT Region 1 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819918 24D00240-CONSTRUCTION OF NEW SUPER HEALTH CENTERS/RHU - NAGCARLAN SUPER HEALTH CENTER, LAGUNA Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819919 SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AT SITIO CAMPUSONG, BARANGAY NANGKA Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819920 Construction of Road Sidewalks with drainage (San Antonio, Zone 6) Deadline13 Sep 2024 5819921 PB INFRA 24-162, CONCRETING OF BRGY. KAUSWAGAN ROAD, Brgy. Kauswagan, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819922 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FAMILY FOOD PACK FOR CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline27 Sep 2024 5819923 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ZERO FUEL PLASMA PYROLYSIS WASTE DEGRADATION AND REDUCTION SYSTEM Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819925 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 28) RE-BID - BAC-IB No.: 2024-102 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5819931 25CF0010 Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads – Jct. Tablang – Gabaldon Rd – K0150 + 000 – K0151 + 000 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5819933 23CG0290 (r) - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors: Water Supply System – Construction of Solar Water System, Sta. Ana, Pamp Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819934 PB INFRA 24-161, CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT IN PUROK 7, Brgy. New Baguio, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819937 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ORGANIC WASTE SHREDDERS TO BE USED BY ESC Deadline26 Sep 2024 5819938 LOT Procurement of DRUGS AND MEDICINE for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center (DOPMC) Pharmacy Deadline01 Oct 2024 5819939 One (1) Lot – Various Works for the Currency Disintegration System (CDS) of BSP Tuguegarao Branch, per BSP Scope of Works and Technical Specifications (Rebidding) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5819940 Renovation of Punzalan Gym, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820029 PROCUREMENT OF DISINFECTANTS Deadline02 Oct 2024 5820030 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF LIGHTS & DECORS FOR CITY HALL QUADRANGLE Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820031 Adv. No. 24-038 : Supply and Delivery of 449 sets Automotive Tools (Sugbo Kahanas Program - Driving NC II) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820032 LOT Procurement of DRUGS AND MEDICINE for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center (DOPMC) Pharmacy Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820033 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT AUTOMATIC GLUE BINDING MACHINE AND ONE (1) UNIT MULTIFUNCTION INKJET PRINTER (A3) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820034 Repair/Improvement of Multi-purpose Hall Deadline18 Sep 2024 5820035 Construction of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Palacapac, Candon City, Ilocos Sur Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820037 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline02 Oct 2024 5820039 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Poultry House for the Chicken Multiplier Farm Deadline12 Sep 2024 5820040 MG-A7M24-065-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORIZED BOAT Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820041 Procurement of Milling Services including Delivery for National Food Authority (NFA) Region IV (Southern Tagalog) for the Current Year (CY) 2024 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5820042 24D00211-CONSTRUCTION OF BALETE-SAN JOSE DIVERSION ROAD, MATAAS NA KAHOY SECTION (PHASE III), BATANGAS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820043 Negotiated Procurement due to Two-Failed Bidding for SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR INSTRUCTION/OPERATIONS Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820044 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. MANLAMPONG Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820045 CONTRACT ID NO. 24PC0080 PACKAGE I. 1. REPAIR/MAINTENANCE ALONG APAYAO(CALANASAN) - ILOCOS NORTE ROAD, K0609+850 - K0609+881.2; 2. REPAIR/MAINTENANCE ALONG CLAVERIA-CALANASAN-KABUG Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820046 EVENT MANAGEMENT FOR TRICK OR TREAT Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820047 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Airconditioning Units Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820048 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR THE RURAL ELECTRIFICATION PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820049 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use in PPHSD Programs of PHO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820050 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New All-In-One Tank Printer with Scanner Deadline02 Oct 2024 5820051 24GD0078 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Legislative Building), Roxas City, Capiz Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820052 2024-07-0152-Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk SY 2024-2025 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5820053 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820054 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline16 Sep 2024 5820055 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Babatngon Experiment Station (BES) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820056 RENOVATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF CIAC ASD BUILDING (Bldg. No. 7535) PHASE II Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820057 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR EARLY WARNING SYSTEM WITH CCTV(rebid) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5820058 Rebidding of Procurement of Clinical Laboratory Equipment, IB No. SB-2024-016-A Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820059 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Temporary Stalls @ Barotac Viejo Trade Center Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820060 Procurement of Fresh Eggs and Fresh Milk for 1700 Day Care Children of the Municipality of Guagua, Pampanga under Supplemental Feeding Program Cycle 14 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820061 Invitation to Bid - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF RICE PRECISION SEEDERS (PHilMech-RCEF-24-09-29) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820062 SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR TRICK OR TREAT SKPB - G - 09 - 019 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820063 Supply & Delivery of Various Fixtures for OPA-2024-0767 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820064 Repair / Replacement of Roofs of PNOC Bldgs. 4A and 4B Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820066 Purchase of Laboratory Equipment Charged to GAA 2024 Laboratories Modernization at Bicol University East Campus Deadline01 Oct 2024 5820067 2024-09-097 Bi-Directional Internally Illuminated (Solar) Pavement Levelled Marker/Stud Flush Type for Road Illumination / 24GPK0083 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820068 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Farm to Market Road-Sitio Palac-palac, Barangay Rabon, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline16 Sep 2024 5820069 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (SATELLITE BUILDING OFFICE) Deadline13 Sep 2024 5820070 Invitation to Bid for the IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY BALANGOBONG Deadline02 Oct 2024 5820071 Solar Streetlight Siembre along Provincial Road Deadline13 Sep 2024 5820072 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of in Different Activities and Programs of Provincial Governor’s Office – Mamburao Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820073 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820074 Installation of Christmas Lights Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820075 Adv. No. 24-037 : Supply and Delivery of 916 sets Bread and Pastry Production Tools (Sugbo Kahanas Program - Bread and Pastry Production NC II) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820076 24NF0117: CONSTRUCTION OF NRJ SOCORRO-NUEVA ESTRELLA-SUDLON-SOHOTON COVE SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE, PACKAGE 2, SOCORRO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820077 CONSTRUCTION OF PASSENGER OF HOLDING AREA_SOUTHERN LOOC Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820078 Repair of Heritage Building at Carcar City College, Pob.1, City of Carcar, Cebu Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820079 Rebidding of Procurement of Medical Diagnostic Equipment, IB No. SB-2024-013-A Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820080 24NF0116: CONSTRUCTION OF NRJ SOCORRO-NUEVA ESTRELLA-SUDLON-SOHOTON COVE SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE, PACKAGE 1, SOCORRO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820081 24GGB014 - Supply and Installation of Information and Communication Materials (LED Wall) for use of Antique DEO, DPWH, San Jose, Antique Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820082 Request for Support Facility for the Climate Smart Agricultural Production & Agribusiness Development Adopting Value Chain Approach. Deliver on site & subject for testing/demo. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5820083 IB 2024-10A - Rebidding of Consolidated ICT Equipment for 2nd Quarter FY 2024 for USeP-Obrero Campus, Davao City Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820084 Rebidding of Procurement of Hospital Beds, IB No. SB-2024-012-A Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820085 Rehabilitation of BOQ General Santos Station Deadline30 Sep 2024 5820177 Procurement of Dengue Kits, IB No. SB- 2024-039 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820178 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT SABANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LOCATED AT BRGY. SABANG, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820179 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Furniture at National Historical Commission of the Philippines Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820180 CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms Batch 1 Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820181 WEBSITE UPGRADE Deadline13 Sep 2024 5820182 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT SALAWAG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL LOCATED AT BRGY. SALAWAG, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline27 Sep 2024 5820183 Rehabilitation of 1.7KM Tagoranao-Inayawan Farm-to-Market Road Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820184 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Sep 2024 5820185 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS WELLNESS AND PHYSICAL FITNESS EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF THE PROVINCIAL HEALTH OFFICE, MASBATE Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820186 Major Improvement at Mega Dialysis Compound, Brgy. San Miguel, Pasig City Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820187 24N00194; DOH HEALTH FACILITIES ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM (HFEP), VERUELA SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820188 PROCUREMENT OF FLUOROSCOPY MODULE FOR DIGITAL X-RAY MACHINE Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820189 24N00193; DOH HEALTH FACILITIES ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM (HFEP) SAN ISIDRO SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820190 Adv. No. 24-036 : Supply and Delivery of 206 sets Dressmaking Tools (Sugbo Kahanas Program-Dressmaking NC II Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820191 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Poblacion FMR Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820192 24N00116; REHABILITATION OF DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XIII, REGIONAL EQUIPMENT SERVICES MOTORPOOL BUILDING AREA – 1 EQUIPMENT SERVICES (AES-1), BRGY. TINIWISAN, BUTUAN CITY, AGUSAN DE Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820193 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF TWO (2) CLASSROOMS SCHOOL BUILDING AT CONSUELO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, GEN. LUNA, SDN. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5820194 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials for Various Schools at SDO Manila Deadline20 Sep 2024 5820195 24N00070; BANZA TO MAGALLANES ROAD LEADING TO CENTENNIAL TREE AND BEACHES, MAGALLANES, AGUSAN DEL NORTE, PACKAGE II Deadline26 Sep 2024 5820196 Rehabilitation of 1.7KM Petadun-Inayawan Farm-to-Market Road Deadline25 Sep 2024 5820197 24GG026 (Rebid) - Procurement of Fuel for the Dredging Operations of Multi-Purpose Amphibious Dredge Dragflow DRSP 85-180HC with DPWH No. K3-51 stationed at Panay River, Roxas City Deadline01 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us