Philippines Tenders - 6 September 2024 (Page 3 of 8)

1,412 tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Defence, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas.

This is page 3 of 8 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Defence, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5810333 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment to be use in Romblon District Hospital, Romblon, Romblon Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810334 24DB0007 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Program-Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, a Deadline19 Sep 2024 5810335 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT TINORONGAN, SAGNAY, CAMARINES SUR Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810336 Rehabilitation/Concreting of Brgy. Masudsud to Poblacion Local Road, Concepcion, Romblon Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810337 Supply and Delivery of Hospital Other Machinery and Equipment for use of Sibuyan District Hospital, Cajidiocan, Romblon Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810338 Supply and Delivery of Tables and Cabinets to be used at the IT and Computer Engineering Building, Health and Sciences Building, IRTPC 1 Extension Building, and CCS Building at Mai Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810339 24-00122 PROPOSED URBAN GREENING AND REVITALIZATION OF WEST AVENUE PEDESTRIAN CORRIDOR - NORTHBOUND (FROM QUEZON AVENUE TO EXAMINER STREEET) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810340 24-00118 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT DIOSDADO P. MACAPAGAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INCLUDING NET METERING APPLICATION Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810341 24-00120 PROPOSED URBAN GREENING AND REVITALIZATION OF MUNTING GUBAT SAN PEDRO IX PARK Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810342 24-00124 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT JERSEY STREET (STA. 00+000 TO STA. 00+283) IN BARANGAY BAHAY TORO Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810348 SUPPLY/INSTALLATION OF 75KVA GENSET WITH CONSTRUCTION OF GENSET HOUSING Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810374 Construction of School Building One (1) Unit Classroom at Barangay Tawad, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810375 DEVELOPMENT OF MUNICIPAL HERITAGE PARK Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810403 Construction of Farm House of Jayubo Farm School (One Job), Brgy. Jayubo, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline02 Oct 2024 5810419 Procurement of General Merchandise (Hardware and Electrical Supplies) under PR# 300(18)24-09-333(O) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810425 COST OF FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF CONDUCT OF 8th CREATE Deadline17 Sep 2024 5810438 BAC-2024-07-0619 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 1600AT, 3P, 100KAIC, 380V MAIN AIR CIRCUIT BREAKER, DRAW- OUT TYPE WITH LSIG Deadline27 Sep 2024 5810440 24FN0085 OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Co Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810443 24IE0095 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in San Isidro High School Basud Extension, Barangay Basud, San Isidro, Leyte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810446 Advanced Digital Security for Safe Campus Ecosystem– MSU Marawi Campus Deadline02 Oct 2024 5810448 Rebid: 193 cu.m. Concrete Premix (3000 psi) for opening/Concreting/Rehabilitation of roads in Various Barangays (Concreting of Unnamed Road from junction Talay-Cantil-e road from J Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810449 24FN0084 CSSP:Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Roque, Iri Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810451 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Pick-up 4x4 Service Vehicle Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810457 “PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF 14ft DROPSIDE VEHICLE re: Transportation and Logistics Support to Farmers Producing Agricultural Products, (KADIWA Program)” Deadline19 Sep 2024 5810459 ASPHALT OVERLAY ALONG MT. MANUNGGAL AND MT. EVEREST, MOUNTAIN HEIGHTS, BRGY. 183, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810460 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Supplies for the CPSU Victorias Campus (Rebidding) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5810463 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING(COVERED COURT), BRGY. 132, CALOOCAN CITY Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810464 24DJ0203-Concreting of Brgy. Tumbaga 2 FMR, Brgy. Tumbaga 2, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810465 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Various Lighting Systems (6 items), as per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline27 Sep 2024 5810466 24DJ0202-Concreting of Brgy. Magsaysay FMR, Brgy. Magsaysay, San Antonio, Quezon Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810467 24DJ0201- Concreting of Brgy. Ayusan 2 FMR, Brgy. Ayusan 2, Tiaong, Quezon Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810468 24PI0131 - Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities- Repair and Rehabilitation of School Buildings which were damaged by Typhoon Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810469 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF DAR NUEVA ECIJA COCROM DISTRIBUTION STAKEHOLDERS FORUM Deadline09 Sep 2024 5810470 24DJ0198- Repair/Maintenance of Iyam River Revetment, Barangay Ibabang Iyam, Lucena City, Quezon, Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+027.00 R/S (Downstream) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810475 Completion of Magarwak Isolation Facility/DRRMO Facilities (SDP, Fence and gate) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810477 INVITATION TO BID - Procurement of One (1) Year Subscription of Corporate Budget System Deadline01 Oct 2024 5810479 Peace and Order Deadline17 Sep 2024 5810480 Construction of Primary Care Facility – Barangay San Rafael (Enhanced Satellite Clinic) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810481 Construction of Melwang (Lucbuan) Breaker with Embankment and Slope Protection Phase II Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810482 Upgrading of Cabuyao Cemetery Service Entrance and Installation of Lighting for Undas 2024 at Poblacion Tres, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810483 Improvement/Concreting of Baywalk Road Networks Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810484 Improvement of Puerto Princesea Baywalk (Light, Signage, Food Court, Food Stalls, Toilet, Office and Arch) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810485 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR NATIONAL IRRIGATION ADMINISTRATION – CENTRAL OFFICE Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810486 Repair and Repainting of Main Grandstand, Bleachers and Grandstand Basement Office at RVM Sports Complex Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810487 PR# 24-4225 Supply, Delivery, Configuration & Integration of the Computer Hardware & Software for Pampanga Registration System Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810488 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road at Salaan Deadline13 Sep 2024 5810489 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD OF PUROK PAG-ASA, BARANGAY BANI, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810490 24DJ0197- OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program- Road Widening-Secondary Roads, Quezon-Batangas Rd-K0096+175 – K0097+620 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810491 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO (2) FAILED BIDDINGS FOR X-RAY CONTRAST MEDIA ON A ONE (1) LOT BASIS (OCTOBER-DECEMBER 2024) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5810492 24DJ0196- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to support Social Services, Rehabilitation of Multi-P Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810493 24DJ0195-OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810494 Labor and Materials for the Repair and Improvement of Three (3) units Staff Houses of Pag-IBIG Fund TAS-South Central and North Central and Eastern Visayas (re-bidding) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810495 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810496 Delivery of Television Sets Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810497 IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF CALIBUTBUT BARANGAY ROAD Deadline16 Sep 2024 5810498 24DJ0194- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810499 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID YELLOW CORN SEEDS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO DIFFERENT CORN AREAS IN TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810501 24DJ0193-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) -Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Mu Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810502 CONSTRUCTION OF KANAWAY - PAGATPAT ROAD PHASE 2, TAPUL, SULU (RE-BID) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810503 Re-bidding for One (1) lot Supply, Delivery, Commissioning and Testing of one (1) unit Brand new and Branded Colposcope with Photo/Video Capability and Cryosurgical System Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810504 Procurement of Cloud Services (Renewal) Software as a Service for One Year Deadline13 Sep 2024 5810505 REHABILITATION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG ZAMORA ST. (BETWEEN TAFT ST. AND MAGALLANES ST.), CENTRO 5, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810506 Procurement of Cloud Services (Renewal) Software as a Service for One Year Deadline13 Sep 2024 5810507 Re-Negotiated Procurement Under Two-Failed Biddings for the Proposed Construction of Covered Court for USTP-Jasaan Campus (Phase 1) CY 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810508 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810509 PBD 24-199A Multiparameter sensor Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810510 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS WATER SYSTEM PROJECTS (NEGOTIATED) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810511 Supply and Delivery of Hospital Equipment for San Marcelino District Hospital (SMDH) Deadline13 Sep 2024 5810512 Procurement of 30,490 rds Ctg 5.56mm Ball (M855/SS109) Linked Ammunition Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810514 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Various Administrative Facilities and Equipment of New Cagayan Branch Office Building Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810516 TOURISM PROMOTION & DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (BEAUTIFICATION OF MUNICIPAL GROUNDS) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810517 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BRGY. POBLACION - TIMBALUAN (PHASE 3), TALAYAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810518 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement and Delivery of Various Generic Drugs and Medicines for the 3rd Quarter Supplies - Ospital ng Lungsod ng San Jose (OLSJ) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810519 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Brgy. Cawayan Level II Water System Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810520 PR No. 2024-08-0630-MAIN-Construction of 4-Storey School of Medicine Building-Phase I: Administration Building Deadline03 Oct 2024 5810521 Purchase/Installation of Solar Streetlights at Poblacion Cemetery and Public Plaza Deadline13 Sep 2024 5810522 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline11 Sep 2024 5810523 Improvement of Community Access Road at Purok Ipil-Ipil Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810524 CCTV INSTALLATION PB-0924-169 Deadline13 Sep 2024 5810525 Luan Creek Diversion Project Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810526 MAINTENANCE OF PRDP ROAD (Baang-Bagtic-Mahayag Norte) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810527 Purchase of 14-14-14 Fertilizer to be use as Aid to Farmers Deadline19 Sep 2024 5810528 Supply and Delivery of Various Ink for Official Use of MMDA Offices for 3rd and 4th Quarter of 2024 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810529 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROADS BRIDGES, AND SIGNAGES (Corazon, Magsaysay, Sampaguita, Arawan, Bulihan, Sampaga, Del Valle, Poblacion & Pury) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810530 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF PARTS FOR THE REPAIR OF PUMP PANEL #5 OF HAGONOY PUMPING STATION AND REPLACEMENT OF VFD OF PUMP PANEL #6 OF TAGUIG PUMPING STATION Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810531 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PAVEMENT STUD BLOCKS AT MUN. OF LUBAO Deadline13 Sep 2024 5810532 Lease of Office Space Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810533 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP AND LAPTOP COMPUTER SETS FOR CAAP AREA CENTER V (BIA, NAGA, MASBATE AND VIRAC AIRPORTS - NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810534 PROCUREMENT VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (SUPPLEMENTAL 2024) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810535 IB NO. 25-012: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ORGAN TRANSPLANT MEDICAL SUPPLIES (31 ITEMS-LINE BIDDING) (EPA-2025) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5810536 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Agno River and Allied Rivers, Package 2, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810537 CB24-07-028CORa-08_PROCUREMENT OF HOTEL ROOMS ACCOMMODATION, F&B AND OTHER AMENITIES (VVIP) FOR CUSTOMERS AND GUESTS OF CF TAGAYTAY FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (2) YEARS (RE-BIDDING) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810538 PURCHASE OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810539 CONSTRUCTION OF EL NIDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL COVERED COURT Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810540 IMPROVEMENT OF SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT (STP) AND CONSTRUCTION OF EL NIDO OUTFALL CATCHMENTS (SEWAGE DISPOSAL SYSTEM) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810541 Procurement of Technical Vocational Livelihood (TVL) Learning Tools and Equipment (Tools and Equipment for Cookery NC II) under 2023-OSEC-1-23-1946 Savings Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810542 Printing and Delivery of Transition Learning Resources of Grade 1 Lesson Exemplars (LEs) and Worksheets (WSs) for the Implementation of the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810543 Printing and Delivery of Grade 1 Mathematics Lesson Exemplars (LEs) and Worksheets (WSs) for School Year 2024-2025 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810544 Machinery and Equpment (Climate Change Project): Provision of Solar Panel including Accessories and Mounting Bracket at the 3-Storey Learning Resource Center at DHVSU Main Campus, Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810545 COMPLETION OF CTE-TLE BUILDING AT PSU MAIN CAMPUS Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810546 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL BEDS, CARTS, TROLLEYS AND OTHER RELATED EQUIPMENT IB No. 24-147 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810547 Proposed Construction of National Child Development Center, Brgy. Tolarucan, Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810548 24MG0134-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Agreda Phase II, Brgy. Sto. Niño, Koronadal City, South Cotabato Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810549 INF ITB 24-104 Installation of Pavement Markings and Road Signs along T'boli - Lacunon Road, T'boli, South Cotabato Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810550 INF ITB 24-105 Installation of Pavement Markings and Road Signs along Jct. Nhwy. Sto.Niño - Katipunan - San Miguel Bdry. (Segment 1), Katipunan - Lopez Jaena (Segment 2), Jct. Lo Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810551 Concrete Paving of Farm to Market Road(Phase 2), Brgy. Basak, Cauayan, Neg. Occ./PEO-2024-1244 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810552 Cambinoy-San Pedro Road Concreting Deadline23 Sep 2024 5810553 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall at Brgy. 07-Poblacion Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810554 24GQ0051 – Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along Bacolod North Rd (S00425NR) K0140 + 000 – K0141 + 887 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810555 24GQ0049 – Asphalt Overlay along Jct Balintawak-Old Escalante Rd (S00363NR) K0099 + 380 – K0100 + 466 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810556 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810557 Supply and Delivery of Supplies, Commodities and Materials Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810558 Procurement of 2 units Hauling Vehicle (Refrigerated Van) under Agribusiness and Marketing Assistance Division FY 2023 continuing fund Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810559 ROAD CONCRETING (AT=901 SQ.M., VOL.= 180.20 CU.M.) AT BRGY. ANISLAG TO BRGY. MAHAYAG Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810560 Restoration of Fort San Andres Historical Site, Capaclan, Romblon, Romblon Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810561 Package A (Project at Poblacion, Ferrol, Romblon) Lot 1. Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Poblacion, Ferrol, Romblon/PGR-INFRA-2024-62 and Lot 2. Repair of Multi-Purpose B Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810562 Construction of Local Access Road from RSU to National Road, Magsaysay, Sta. Fe, Romblon Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810563 Supply and Delivery of Hospital Supplies (Medical, Laboratory and Dental) for use of Romblon District Hospital, Romblon, Romblon Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810564 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NON-WOVEN SHOPPING BAGS (MKTG2024-06) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810565 Road Concreting Brgy. Damires (Sitio Tarug) Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810566 Establishment of Preliminary Disinfection and Storage Facilities for Hospital Waste, Romblon, Romblon and Sibuyan Island, Romblon Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810568 Improvement of SDH Facilities, Poblacion, Cajidiocan, Romblon Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810572 PBD 24-237 3rd Tranche Rice Subsidy 2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810574 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New 4x4 Drop Side Hauling Truck Deadline13 Sep 2024 5810576 24IE0092 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Permanent Bridges, Sinabdan Br. (B00120LT) along Calubian Jct.-San Isidro-Tabango-Villaba-Palompon Road Brgy. Crossing, San Isidro, Leyte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810577 Arts and Culture Month (Rental) - Championship Game, Awarding and SK Night, Youth Night, Queen Mother, ABC Night Deadline20 Sep 2024 5810579 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AND GROUNDS AT SALINTA B. MONON SPORTS CULTURAL AND BUSINESS CENTER (BANSALAN SPORTS COMPLEX) located at POBLACION DOS, BANSALAN, DAVAO DE Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810580 PROPOSED ACQUISITION OF SECOND HAND MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline16 Sep 2024 5810582 Procurement and Delivery of Supplies for Printing / Reproduction of Teaching and Learning Resources Including Answer Sheets and Assessment Tools for the Learners for Implementation Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810584 IIMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT, REPAIR AND RESTORATION OF GABALDON BUILDING AT SAN ILDEFONSO CENTRAL SCHOOL SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810586 Improvement of Emergency Access of RRCY Dormitory Building and Repair and Replacement of Ceiling of Skills Training Building Deadline16 Sep 2024 5810587 24MG0140-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Koronadal City, South Cotabato Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810588 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS (PPG –SAMAR) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810590 IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF TANUDAN MUNICIPAL HOSPITAL COMPOUND, TMH, BANAGAO Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810592 24GAG0021-Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Wheel Type Hydraulic Excavator and One (1) Unit 4x2 Pick Up, DPWH-Pangasinan 1st Deo, alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810714 24GFJ07 - Purchase and Installation of Structured Network Cabling for use of Quality Assurance Building and Additional Nodes at DPWH Main Building, Masbate 3rd DEO Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810715 Construction of Barangay Health Center at Brgy. Gabon, Abucay, Bataan Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810722 Proposed Covered Court w/ Stage & Bleachers, Baikingon Elementary School, Barangay Baikingon; SN 270 - 2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810723 2024-081 One Job Order for Labor and Materials for the Installation of Cebu South Medical Center Building “B”, Psychia Building, and SRP Entrance Surveillance System (CCTV) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5810724 BLGU Laac (Poblacion) Funded Project ---------- SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL RICE AS FOOD ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS/FAMILIES, PB-GOODS-PR NO. 2024-09-177 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810725 Completion of Carmen National High School Stage, Macanhan, Carmen; SN 280 - 2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810726 100-2024-07-1408 Supply and delivery of various base radio communication systems (POC-DMR/Analog gateway, etc.) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810727 100-2024-08-1587 Supply and delivery of various medical and laboratory supplies (transpore surgical tape 1” width 12’s, etc) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810728 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for the Use of the Office of the Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810729 Supply, Delivery of Various Dietary Supplies (Chicken, Sliced Fish, Pork Meat and etc.) to Eversley Childs Sanitarium and General Hospital (Rebid) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810730 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines (acetylcysteine 600mg effervescent tablet 20’s/box, etc.) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810731 100-2024-08-1547 Supply and delivery of various tires (tires 17.5x25, etc.) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810732 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies for the Use of Ospital ng Lipa-Hospital System 4 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810733 Supply and Delivery of Payroll Printer for the Use of the Office of the Schools Division of Lipa City Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810734 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies (Laboratory Reagents) for the Use of Ospital ng Lipa-Hospital System 1 and 2 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810735 One (1) Lot Air Quality Monitoring for Years 2025 to 2027, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline01 Oct 2024 5810736 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for the Medical Mission Program Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810737 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF LED SCREEN FOR AGONCILLO CONFERENCE ROOM IN OMSC MAIN-SECOND POSTING Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810738 MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline12 Sep 2024 5810739 SERVICE AGREEMENT FOR SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE SEC HEADQUARTERS AND EXTENSION OFFICES Deadline27 Sep 2024 5810740 ITB NO. 2024-09-039 VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT - EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5810741 25KG0004-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Raw-an Point, Baroy, Lanao del Norte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810742 UPGRADE OF CLOUDFLARE SUBSCRIPTION FROM BUSINESS TO ENTERPRISE Deadline27 Sep 2024 5810743 25KG0001-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Balo-I National High School, Barangay Maria Cristina, Balo-I, Lanao del Norte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810744 24FG0122 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Kulasi River (Upstream-Dahat Section) Package 1 Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810745 24KC0121: Road Widening Along Sayre Highway – K1440+800 – K1440+890, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810746 Supply and delivery of 200 units Android Tablet for Province of Leyte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810747 Concreting of Farm - to - Market Road (MOSFA) in Brgy. Campokpok, Tabango, Leyte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810748 Supply and delivery of 10 units Multi-Purpose Vehicle Automatic Transmission and 10 units Passenger Van Manual Transmission for Province of Leyte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810749 Supply and Delivery of Various Pharmaceuticals DM 2024-04B Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810750 Repair/Improvement of DND Building Exterior Walls Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810751 Contract ID No. 24ND0153 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Lumbocan National High School, Phase 1, Barangay Lumbocan, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810752 Construction of Water System in Brgy. Balud, Capoocan, Leyte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810753 BAC No. 2024-082 One Job Order for the Collection, Transport, Treatment and Disposal of Hazardous Waste for Cebu South Medical Center Deadline27 Sep 2024 5810754 Supply and Delivery of AM Snacks and other items; PR No. 24-1721 dated May 13, 2024; SN 275 - 2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810755 ONE (1) JOB SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY COVERED COURT, BARANGAY INDALUYON, IGBARAS, ILOILO Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810756 Road Surfacing Project-Catigahan to San Roque Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810757 CONST./IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC PLAZA Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810758 CONSTRUCTION OF EIGHT (8)-STOREY CALOOCAN GOVERNMENT CENTER BUILDING IN SOUTH CALOOCAN, 8TH AVENUE EAST BETWEEN 9TH STREET AND 8TH AVENUE EXTENSION, BARANGAY 101 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810759 Improvement of Access Road Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810760 Supply and Delivery of AM Snacks and other items; PR No. 24-2716 dated July 19, 2024; SN 279 - 2024 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810761 Procurement of Three (3) Years Subscription of IPTV for PAGCOR Corporate Office under ITB No. CB24-06-023CORa-08 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810762 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE NICHES, OSSUARY AND REHAB OF EXISTING MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, IGBARAS MUNICIPAL CEMETERY, IGBARAS, ILOILO Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810763 LEASE RENTAL OF PUBLIC UTILITY JEEPS/VEHICLE FOR THE CONDUCT OF DAR NUEVA ECIJA COCROM DISTRIBUTION STAKEHOLDERS FORUM on September 13, 2024 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5810764 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL WATER LINE DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM TO ALL BUILDINGS AND UPGRADING OF WATER METER SIZE AT PAGASA ES Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810765 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE 4X2 PICK-UP TRUCK WITH DIESEL-FED ENGINE FOR OFFICIAL USE OF THE OFFICE OF THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN AND VICE MAYOR - LGU IGBARAS Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810766 Construction of School Building One (1) Unit Classroom at Barangay Guadalupe, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline27 Sep 2024 5810767 24GHI0048 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURES FOR USE AT DPWH CEBU 5TH DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE, BRGY. POBLACION, DANAO CITY, CEBU Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810770 PEO-24-1265-B Completion of Multi-Level Parking Building at Bonifacio Drive, Iloilo City Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810772 24IE0091 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Permanent Bridges, Tabing Br. (B00134LT) along Calubian Jct.-San Isidro-Tabango-Villaba-Palompon Road Barangay Tabing, Tabango, Leyte Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810775 Purchase of Goods for the Development of Information, Education and Communication (IEC) Campaign and Information Towards Disaster Preparedness Deadline30 Sep 2024 5810779 Infra Projects 2024 (3rd Quarter-3rd batch) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810799 100-2024-08-1546 Supply and delivery of various oil and lubricants (oil 40 HD, etc.) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810800 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the Use of Ospital ng Lipa-Hospital System 1 and 2 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810801 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies for the Use of Ospital ng Lipa-Hospital System 1 and 2 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810802 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS AIR CONDITIONING UNIT WITH ELECTRICAL WIRING AND OUTLET FOR INTRAMUROS, HEAD OFFICE OF SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION, GRANEX Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810803 Construction of Canal with sidewalk @ Naguilian, Caoayan, Ilocos Sur Deadline24 Sep 2024 5810804 Supply and Delivery of Food for Various Activities of the Office of the City Mayor Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810805 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the City Health Office for the Promotion of Health and General Welfare Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810806 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the Reproduction of Learning Materials for Basic Education Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810807 Upgrading and Enhancement of the Legislative Management Codification, Tracking and Information System of the Office of the Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810808 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities for the Handog Para sa Masa Program Deadline25 Sep 2024 5810809 090424 PDC Deadline09 Sep 2024 5810810 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER FOR LOCAL REVENUE GENERATION AND ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT AT BARANGAY I, PHASE-II, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline26 Sep 2024 5810812 25KG0003-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Kulasihan, Maigo, Lanao del Norte Deadline25 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us