Philippines Tenders - 20 January 2026 (Page 1 of 7)

1,292 tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Education & Training.

This is page 1 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11025843 Supply and delivery of various materials for use in the Installation of Fourteen (14) units Jetmatic Hand Pump at Purok 1,2,3,4,5,6 & 7, Brgy. A. Bonifacio, Javier, Leyte. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11031448 Conduct an Assessment on the Implementation of the EPR Act Deadline30 Jan 2026 11031756 Batch 3, Retrofitting and Strengthening/Upgrading of Public-School Buildings in Preparation for "The Big One". Deadline24 Feb 2026 11032750 Rebid-Gamma-Neutron Survey Meter for Philippines (RAS1033)-Req 165261 Rebid-Gamma-Neutron Survey Meter for Philippines (RAS1033)-Req 165261 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033014 Printing Of Students Id Card Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033017 PRINTING OF TEST PAPERS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033057 IB No. 26-073: One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) unit Robotic Surgical System Deadline10 Feb 2026 11033062 1 Set LED WALL, Lights and Sound System Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033064 Supply, Installation and Commissioning of 10 KW SOLAR PV Roop Top on Grid Solar Power Genarating System at Saguna G.P Office under Saguna G.P under 15th FC fund in the year 2025-26 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11033066 Procurement of CCTV Security System Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033072 Rehabilitation of Solar Drier SVF-2 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033202 ITB-CONSTRUCTION / INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS LOCATED AT BARANGAY SAN LUIS, SARA, ILOILO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11033210 Purchase of Papers for Third Quarter Exams and other Office Supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033296 2026-01-0218 Procurement of Printer Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033297 Supply and Delivery of 2 Units Handheld GPS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11033298 MKNA-GSO 26-0013 Maintenance Repair of Dilapidated Steel Grating Manhole Cover Marikina City Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033299 Procurement of Goods Rental Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033300 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies to be used by TDIF Staff intended for TDIF Supplemental Budget Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033301 Procurement of Hardware Materials for the Improvement of Material Recovery Facility Compound MRF Compound, Brgy. Bigaas, Calabanga, Camarines Sur Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033302 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment (PR# 25-12-1777) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033303 PR 1-26-01-0042, FOR USE OF VARIOUS LIGHT & HEAVY EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED AT CED, THIS CITY. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033304 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Ormoc City Tourism Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033305 Procurement of Goods Rental Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033306 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VACCINE RABIES CHICK EMBRYO CELL (PURIFIED) / RFQ 2026-01-019-DM Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033307 Supply and Delivery of 2 Unit Branded Handheld GPS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11033308 Purchase of One (1) Unit Bongo (Surplus) To be Used as a Rescue Vehicle in this Barangay Deadline03 Feb 2026 11033309 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033310 Purchase of General Merchandise for Office Supplies (MO) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033311 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION AND MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AND KATARUNGANG PAMBARANGAY BUILDING Deadline30 Jan 2026 11033312 Supply and Delivery of Liquid Sodium Hypochlorite Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033313 Procurement of Goods Rental Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033314 RFQ- (2026-04) Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033315 Provision of Rental for 2 units Van 14 seaters motor vehicle for one (1) month during the conduct and implementation of mobile/security operations in the Province of Leyte.ABC PHP1 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033316 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES / RFQ 2026-01-008-DM Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033317 Procurement of Goods Rental Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033318 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF ALLIANCE FOR BARANGAY CONCERNS (ABC) BUILDING Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033319 RFQ Number: 26-01-0059 = Procurement of Vector Control Commodities Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033320 Invitation to Bid Construction of Steel Footbridge Phase 1 Brgy. Milan, Lemery, Iloilo Deadline11 Feb 2026 11033321 Purchase of Laptop, Computer and Printer of CDMO (rfq-2025-9874) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033322 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants Deadline12 Feb 2026 11033323 Supply and Delivery Water Treatment Additive Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033324 Procurement of IT Supplies Deadline26 Jan 2026 11033325 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR PARTICIPANTS IN STRATEGIC ORGANIZATIONAL ENGINEERING & PERFORMANCE ALIGNMENT WORKSHOP REQUESTED BY THE INSTITUTIONAL PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT UNIT Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033326 Supply and delivery of 3 units Laptop Computer for use of PGO-Tourism Staff and Close in Staff.ABC PHP311,600.00 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033327 Procurement of Goods Rental Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033328 Construction of Flood Control along Agricultural Lands @ Al-aludig, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Feb 2026 11033329 PURCHASE OD 49W LED PANEL LIGHTS FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033330 LED WALL AND SOUND SYSYTEM RENTAL - KAAMULAN (ENTERTAINMENT AND PRODUCTION) (2026-01-000910) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033331 Construcrion of Canal Lining, Nambaran, Tabukl City Deadline30 Jan 2026 11033332 Supply and Installation of 50mbps Leased Line Premium Internet Subscription Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033333 CFL-Various Paper_KWF Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033334 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized and Sterilized Fresh Milk - LOT 2 Sterilized Milk Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033335 Procurement of Fuel for the Use of Various Government Vehicles, Chainsaw, Grass Cutter, Shredder Machine, and Generator Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033336 FOR USE OF CITY ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033337 SAFE CLOSURE AND REHABILITATION OF OPEN DUMPSITE Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033338 Purchase of Smartboard to be used in preparation of the tax mapping at the Assessor's Office, LGU-Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033339 Construction of Level III Potable Water Supply System For Cuenca Water District at Cuenca, Batangas Deadline09 Feb 2026 11033340 KATAASAN ES OFFICE SUPPLIES EQUIPEMENT AND CONSUMABLES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033341 Room Accommodation with Breakfast for the various Guest and Visitors of the City Government of Kidapawan Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033342 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033343 (26-0015) GAS, LIQUIFIED PETROLUEM (LPG) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033344 Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Cuta, Batangas City Deadline30 Jan 2026 11033345 procurement of drugs and medicine Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033346 One (1) Lot Professional Services of Medical Retainer as per attached BSP Terms of Reference (TOR) Note: To start upon issuance of Notice to Proceed until 31 December 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033347 DIESEL FUEL FOR VARIOUS RP VEHICLES Deadline29 Jan 2026 11033348 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Classroom Building in Balatucan Elementary School Deadline18 Feb 2026 11033349 Purified Inactive Rabies Vaccine for Laguna Medical Center Deadline11 Feb 2026 11033350 PR 26-01-004 PROVISION OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF MARINDUQUE NHS COMPUTER LABORATORIES AND INSTALLATION OF CLASSROOM TELEVISION SETS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11033351 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for Government Vehicles, Equipment and Facilities Deadline18 Feb 2026 11033352 Procurement of Medicines for Deworming Children Deadline26 Jan 2026 11033353 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Cuta, Batangas City Deadline30 Jan 2026 11033354 REQUEST QUOTATION FOR THE LEARNERS HARD HAT Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033355 UPGRADING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. GAMOT Deadline10 Feb 2026 11033356 Procurement of 2 Unit Heavy Equipment Vehicle under P.R No. 2671-2025-5% City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Department-LDRRM Fund Deadline11 Feb 2026 11033357 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER CONUMABLES AND CLEANING MATERIALS FOR QUARTER 1 OF CY 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033358 Procurement of Drugs and Medicine (EVC-01-2026-008) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033359 Printing of School Publication Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033360 Procurement of 2 Unit Evacuation Transport Vehicle under P.R No. 2670-2025-5% City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Department-LDRRM Fund Deadline11 Feb 2026 11033361 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2025-01-007 Materials for the conduct renovation of Payong Hall Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033362 Various Medical Supplies/NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT NO. DD-2025-258(m) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033363 IV Fluids/NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT NO. JJ-2025-237(m) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033364 Supply and Delivery of Drugs & Medicines for Animal Bite Treatment Center (ABTC) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033365 Procurement of 2 Unit Motor Vehicle under P.R No. 2669-2025-5% City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Department-LDRRM Fund Deadline11 Feb 2026 11033366 Improvement of Provincial Radio Communication System (Procurement of SSB and VHF Equipment and Accessories Satellite Phone)/NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT NO. NO. OO-2025-307 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033367 Construction of 2 Storey Multi-Purpose Hall at Brgy. San Roque, San Manuel, Pangasinan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11033368 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION FOR NUTRITIONALLY AT-RISK CHILDREN IN LGU-SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR C.Y. 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033369 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CALCIUM CARBONATE FOR HIGH RISK PREGNANT WOMEN IN LGU-SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR C.Y. 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033370 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION FOR NUTRITIONALLY AT-RISK PREGNANT WOMEN IN LGU-SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR C.Y. 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033371 2026-01-0264 Procurement of Meals Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033372 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FURNITURE & FIXTURES FOR TOURISM OFFICE Deadline28 Jan 2026 11033373 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS CY 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11033374 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR COSTUME AND PROPS OF DANCER AND PROPSMEN FOR TAN OK NI ILOCANO FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11033375 2026-01-0184 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline26 Jan 2026 11033376 2026-01-0236 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033377 2026-01-0214 Procurement of Meals Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033378 2026-01-0211 Procurement of Meals Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033379 2026-01-0220 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033380 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. MASPASAN, CALINOG, ILOILO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11033381 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRINKING WATER (TREATED WATER) @ 133 PET BOTTLES 33 LITERS ROUND JAR PER MONTH FOR JANUARY 2026 TO DECEMBER 2026 OR UNTIL THE SUPPLIES LAST FOR EMB REGIONAL Deadline23 Jan 2026 11033382 CB(B)-26-001 (CEO-INFRA) IMPROVEMENT OF CITY PUBLIC PLAZA (RIZAL PARK), BRGY. POBLACION, ILIGAN CITY Deadline10 Feb 2026 11033383 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER & EQUIPMENTS Deadline27 Jan 2026 11033571 Procurement of Urine Drug Test Kits and Container Deadline21 Jan 2026 11035440 Hiring of Private Security Guard Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035444 roject 2025-9E: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Machinery and Laboratory Equipment ofNVSU Engineering Programs (Negotiated Procurement on the No Bid Items) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11035446 RFQ-ICT SUPPLIES_CARABALAN ES_1ST Q 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035448 Procurement of Security Services from March 1, 2026, to December 31, 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035451 ITB:Supply and Delivery of Multi Purpose Vehicle for the use of Pob. Zone 2, Taal Batangas(CB-GOOD-2026-02) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035454 Labor for the Repair of Printers (EPSON) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035455 Procurement of Meals Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035456 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline28 Jan 2026 11035457 Concreting of Local Access Road at Barangay Malalay Purok Camote (Concreting of 103 Linear Meters of Local Roads) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11035458 Installation of Solar Street lights Deadline04 Feb 2026 11035459 Procurement of Women's Month Tshirt Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035461 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIR RELEASE VALVE Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035464 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for the Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035466 Procurement of Mental and Psychosocial Awareness reorientation Tshirt Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035468 3.0 TR CEILING CASSETTE Inverter Split-Type Airconditioning Unit - OC Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035470 Purchase of IEC Materials for DRMM- Climate Change Adaptation Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035471 Provision of Rubber boots to be used in Regular trainings for the year 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035472 RFQ>>> Hillside National High School- Procurement of Security Services for CY 2026 I ABC=Php 240,000.00 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035485 1 LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ITEMS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035486 PR No.:100-2026-0028 Meals and Snacks for Medical and Dental & Eye Caravan during the 2026 Agri Trade Fair. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035487 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Chemical and Filtering for the used during Laboratory Testing of Various Test Methods in RADDL-ILD Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035488 Supply & Delivery of Office Equipments and Supplies, Burgos, Surigao del Norte with an ABC of P599,650.00 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035490 Supply & Delivery of Demo Farm and Carpentry Supplies, Burgos, Surigao del Norte with an ABC of P25,000.00 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035492 Procurement of Courier Services Institute of Human Genetics, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035513 Printing Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035514 Purchase of Stockpile Non-Foods to be used by CDRRMO RESCUE RESPONSE FOR 2026. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035516 Food Accommodation (RFQ0085) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035517 To purchase and deliver Fuel and gasoline Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035518 Printing of Tarpaulins for Early Registration S.Y. 2026-2027 and Printing of Diploma and Kinder Certificates for S.Y. 2025-2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035532 PUBLICATION OF MUNICIPAL ORDINANCE NOS. 2025-007 AND 2025-008 FOR THREE (3) CONSECUTIVE WEEKS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035533 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO JALAJALA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL OF GOODS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035534 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF SAN ISIDRO TO CANSERANG FMR (PHASE 3) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035535 RE-BID of EPA on Supply and Delivery of Meals for the 1st quarter PPAs of SDO Balanga City 2026-01-002EPA-REBID Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035536 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF COMMON-USE OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR 1st QUARTER F.Y. 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035537 PRO CAR ELCAC 01- 01-2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035538 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES & OTHER MATERIALS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035539 Aid to Pahinis Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035540 Invitation to Bid for the REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROADS AT BARANGAY DOMALANDAN CENTER, LINGAYEN, PANGASINAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11035541 Office Supplies & Janitorial Supplies ( Calzadang Bayu ES, Porac ) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035542 25G0562A Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035543 MOOE-RFQ_REPAIR_CARABALAN es_1ST Q Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035544 Procurement of Printing Services Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035545 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials & Semi Expendable Equipment for Teachers Use, Office Use, Learning Activity Sheets/SLMs/Program We Are Equal, Graduation Program, Movi Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035546 Procurement of Payment for Halal Laboratory Test Under Assistance to Product Testing Under GAAB 2025 Fund. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035548 AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR UNIVERSITY OFFICES AT CTED BUILDING/2026-01-017 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035549 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035550 Supply and Delivery of Whole Grain Rice (PR573) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035551 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SWING DOOR AT DEPARTMENT HEAD’S OFFICES AT NEW MUNICIPAL HALL, BRGY. CANGATBA, PORAC, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035553 Labor and materials for the Repair and Repainting of Basketball Court and Goal at Talisay Public Plaza, Brgy. Zone 6, Talisay City Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035554 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-009 Materials for the repair of Food Tech Building and Ocampo Hall Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035555 Invitation to Bid for the PURCHASE OF RICE AND GOODS Deadline28 Jan 2026 11035556 Office Supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035557 Provision of boots to be used in CFIDP trainings for the 1st quarter of 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035559 PR 2026-0012 RENEWAL OF MICROSOFT OFFICE 365 PLAN ENT E3 LICENSE SUBSCRIPTION Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035560 ITB 26-0011 - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Service Vehicle, Pick-up Type, 4x4, Brand New & 2 units Passenger Van, Brand New. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035561 Procurement of Brand New Rescue Vehicles, 4x2 Utility Van with Aircon with engine displacement not exceeding 2500cc for Gasoline Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035616 26GID0002 - Provision of 1 year Security Services for 3 shifts for CY 2026 inclusive of six(6) security guards to be detailed at DPWH Leyte 2ndDEO, Mac Arthur,Leyte Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035666 Installation of Solar Streetlights (One Job), Brgy. Cunarom, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline28 Jan 2026 11035735 Construction of Tuhob Pumping Station Solar Panel Support & Control Room Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035736 RFQ 2026-01-002 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR e-AIMSS TRAINING Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035738 PROCUREMENT OF RIBBON FOR KINDERGARTEN, GRADE 6 LEARNERS, PARENT AND GUEST Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035739 PURCHASE OF I.D & BOOKLET FOR SENIOR CITIZENS MEMBER Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035740 Rehabilitation of Covered Court at Barangay Calao-calao Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035741 Conduct procurement of Gulayan sa Paaralan Supplies Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035743 MOE- Supplies & Materials (Supply of Diesel and Gasoline Fuel) CY 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035744 Construction of Covered Court at San Jose IS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035745 Rehabilitation of Covered Court at Barangay Sinangguyan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035747 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies (1st Quarter) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11035748 Improvement of Roads along Jct. (Paradise-Tugop) Jasaan-Sta. Rita-Sinanglanan Road Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035749 Road Concreting at Sunrise Subdivision, Barangay Tugas Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035750 Road Concreting at Sitio Bomba, Barangay Sta. Cruz Nuevo Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035751 Road Concreting at First Housing Subdivision, Barangay Tugas Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035752 Road Concreting from Barangay Manipis Going to Barangay Luca Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035753 ROAD REHABILITATION Deadline28 Jan 2026 11035754 Provision of meals and snacks Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035756 Road Concreting Going to Sitio Tuyopan, Barangay Pal-ew Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035758 Purchase of Diesel Water Pump, Foot Valve and Suction Hose for Labason Municipal Fire Station. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035759 Procurement of Training Materials and Supplies for the Conduct of BAC Assessment Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035761 Road Concreting at Sitio Talay, Barangay San Isidro Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035762 Improvement along Tagpew-Bolalakao-Tacadang Access Road (Geday Section), Tacadang, Kibungan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035764 Concreting of Local Access Road at Purok 3, Barangay Caayunan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035765 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES WITH SHORTER SHELF-LIFE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035766 Supply and Delivery of Steel Filing Cabinet Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035768 CLEANING SUPPLIES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035769 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035772 RFQ No. 2026-TF-01-010 Procurement of Transportation Rental for the ASEAN Meeting in Coron, Palawan (Procurement/Contract No. 2026-TF-01-010) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035774 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT (INSTALLATION OF CANOPY) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11035775 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES PER PR NO. 2025-09-0013-05 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11035776 TESDA NOPO office supplies for the first quarter year 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035777 PROVISION OF 2026 EASTERN VISAYAS REGIONAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (EVRAA) MEET UNIFORM Deadline28 Jan 2026 11035779 Supply and Delivery of Customized Long Sleeve Polo Shirts for the Participants intended for the Conduct of Fisheries Production Staff Capability Building Training Under OP. Activit Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035780 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT FOR JANUARY 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035781 Meals and Snacks for AUN QA Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035782 purchase of various office supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035783 PROCUREMENT OF SAFE DRINKING WATER FOR SDO QUEZON USE (1ST TO 4TH QUARTER OF FY 2026) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035784 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES PER PR NO. 2026-01-0014 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11035785 Procurement of Brand New Airconditioning Units Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035787 Supplies for the Meals and Snacks of Bontoc District Delegates in the Provincial Meet Deadline23 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us