Philippines Tenders - 20 January 2026 (Page 6 of 7)

1,292 tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Defence, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 6 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Defence, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11041460 Reconstruction of Multi Purpose Building In Brgy. Alegria, Surigao City Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041461 Completion of Taft Health Center, Brgy. Taft, Surigao City Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041462 Procurement of Lei with LGU Logo Souvenir for the Ormoc City Tourism Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041463 CONTINUING UPGRADE AND ENHANCEMENT OF CCTV INFRASTRUCTURE in Compliance of TESDA CIRCULAR NO. 084, S2020 FOR THE YEAR 2025 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11041464 ITB-CONSTRUCTION/ INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY STREETLIGHTS LOCATED AT BARANGAY ARDEMIL, SARA, ILOILO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041465 RFQ-FUEL FOR DEPED SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041466 LBRDC HEAD OFFICE IT EQUIPMENT USE AND PERIPHERALS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041467 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041469 Purchase of Office Furniture to be used in the Office of the Vice Mayor Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041470 Supply of Materials and Labor Services Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041472 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF BRGY. ROADS, BARANGAY BAYBAY NORTE, MIAGAO, ILOILO Deadline28 Jan 2026 11041473 Procurement of Semi expendable - DRRM Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041475 RADIOLOGY SUPPLIES FOR USE AT THE RADIOLOGY SECTION OF THE TARLAC PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041476 Procurement of Food, Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Regional Orientation-Workshop of School Heads and Division Focal Person on the Establishment of School Sports Club Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041477 MKNA-GSO 26-0014 Proposed Installation of Cyclone Wire Fence & Gate Balubad Nangka Marikina City Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041478 Purchase of Computers of CDMO & Cash (rfq-2026-006) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041480 CW-14-2026 "UPGRADING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BARANGAY TETEP-AN SUR" Deadline04 Feb 2026 11041481 Procurement of Psychological Assessment Materials Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041482 Supply and Delivery of Cement and Construction Aggregate Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041483 Provision of Snacks and Meals for Training and representation Exp Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041484 PRAS#26-01-006 Lease of Venue including meals and accommodation to be used during the MARLIN 2.3 Subprojects Scoping Activity in Bohol Province on February 4-6, 2026. Deadline29 Jan 2026 11041485 PG-2026-0003: Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment for use in the Quality Assurance Section, DPWH La Union 1st DEO, Brgy. Lingsat, San Fernando City, Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041486 Procurement of Clean Up and Minor Repair Supplies and Equipment under the Disaster Preparedness & Response Program (DPRP) at Calinginan Norte ES, Sevilla District Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041487 Provision of Semi-Expendable - Office equipment Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041488 Printing and delivery Services for the reproduction of IEC materials on HVCDP . Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041489 FOR PRINTING OF PAYROLL AND PAYSLIP FOR DIVISION OFFICE CY 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041490 PR# 25-3037- SAN LUIS DISTRICT HOSPITAL SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER EQUIPMENT (REPOSTING) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041493 Printing and delivery Services for the reproduction of IEC materials on Organic Agriculture (OA). Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041495 Supply and Delivery of New Series Large-Scale Orthoimages and Enhanced Topographic Base Maps at Scale 1:4,000 Using Very High-Resolution Satellite Images (VHRSI) for FY 2026 Coveri Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041496 Procurement of Thirty One (31) units Collapsible Stretchers, Thirty One (31) pcs Large Trauma Bags and Thirty One (31) units of 20lbs Oxygen Tank w/ Regulator to be given to Barang Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041497 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Malbog, Tolosa, Leyte Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041498 Construction of Barangay Waterworks System in Brgy. Balatucan, Looc, Romblon Deadline18 Feb 2026 11041499 MSU CHORALE AND KE COSTUME - OVCSAS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041500 Office use 1st Quarter (GSO) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041501 Purchase of Commercial Rice for Burial Assistance in this municipality Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041502 Food Catering Services for the Conduct of the RCEF Information Caravan B1 Catarman, Northern Samar on February 9-10, 2026 at Ibabao Hall, Provincial Capitol, Catarman N. Samar Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041503 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041504 1,800 liters Gasoline and 21,330 liters Diesel Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041505 Procurement for the Entertainment Show for the 2026 Town Fiesta Celebration Deadline30 Jan 2026 11041506 Office Equipment Supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041507 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041508 Purchase of Trophies, Certificates, Medals and Crowns for the various events of the Pamulinawen Festival 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11041509 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT VEHICLE (RHU) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041510 RFQ_JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041511 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL RURAL HEALTH UNIT, SALVADOR BENEDICTO (KALI-KALIHAN HARVEST FESTIVAL ACTIVITY) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041512 Road Asphalting at Camomot Street, Poblacion 1, Carcar City, Cebu Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041513 PROCUREMENT/ INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW TRANSFORMER (75KVA) WITH INSTALLATION PARTS AND LABOR Deadline03 Feb 2026 11041514 Purchase & Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for the Office of SPM Leopoldo G. Gironella, Jr. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041515 Road Opening with Concreting in Brgy. Hinaguimitan, Mahaplag, Leyte Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041516 BARANGAY HALL & VAW OFFICE ROOFING, BARANGAY I, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline30 Jan 2026 11041517 Supply and Delivery of Regular/Common Office Supplies for the 1st Quarter CY 2026 Use Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041518 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline28 Jan 2026 11041519 LBP Batangas City Branch Building Construction (Supply and Delivery of Materials for Structural Steel Works) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041520 Procurement of Goods Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041521 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF CONCRETE STAIRWAYS AT BUILDING 1 - 3rd and 4th FLOOR Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041522 Procurement of Catering Services for the Public Consultation on Local Development Issues for the Month of January to June 2026 for the use of the Office of MP Dilangalen Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041523 Purchase of Monobloc Chairs Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041524 B-GOODS-BC1-26-002-REHABILITATION REPAINTING OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER AND BARANGAY HALL FAÇADE AT BARANGAY BACAO I, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041525 Completion of one unit 2 storey multi-purpose building in brgy Carre Deadline02 Feb 2026 11041526 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR IDOL KO SI NANAY SESSION TO PREGNANT AND LACTATING WOMEN WITH 0-23 MONTHS OLD AND OTHER CAREGIVER WITH 13 PAX FOR 19 BRGYS FOR 10 SESSIONS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041527 Accommodation and Facility Usage Expenses Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041528 Purchase of Decorative LED Light Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041529 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041530 PROCUREMENT OF MEAL AND SNACKS FOR THE REGULAR SESSION OF MUNICIPAL SB OFFICE Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041531 RFQ PR26-01-010 FOOD AND VENUE FOR DIVISION CONVERGENCE OF EDUCATION LEADERS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041532 Supply and Delivery of Dermatology Supplies (RFQ 2026-01-003) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041533 Proj. Ref. No. 001-26: Construction of Boulder Trap with Spillway at Sitio Luneta, Loacan (along Antamok River Upper Stream of Open Pit Area) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11041534 RFQ-BLNSL-05-G-2026 – Food Catering Services for six (6) batches of Periodic Coordination Conference and Dialogue on IMO Convergence Activities and Initiatives of NIA Leyte IMO Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041535 1 lot 50 Km Check-up and PMS including repair, JSOR # 01-26 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041536 Food and Accommodation for the conduct of the DOST-Central Luzon 2026 Performance and Operational Planning | January 21-22,2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041537 PURCHASE FUEL FOR THE MONTH OF JANUARY 16-31, 2026 (GSO) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041538 Purchase of Water Pump and Engine & Irrigation Hose (MDRRMO) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041539 Printing of Business Permit Plates Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041541 Supply and Delivery of four (4) units 3 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041543 Construction / Installation of Solar Lights in Brgy. Balogo Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041545 NASAL CANNULA (ADULT) W/O ETCO2 FOR QUOTATION Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041547 Procurement of Goods Rental Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041548 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES (WITH 30 SECURITY PERSONNEL) FOR OMSC CAMPUS-WIDE FOR ELEVEN (11) MONTH CONTRACT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041549 PURCHASE OF CCTV SYSTEM FOR BRGY. ZAPOTE CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041550 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041551 Provision of Common Service Facility (CSF): Brand New 50HP 4WD Farm Tractor With Rotary Tiller Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041552 PROCUREMENT OF PUBLIC ADDRESS INSTALLATION TO BE USED FOR IMMEDIATE IMPORTANT ANNOUNCEMENT TO THE PUBLIC (2nd Schedule) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041554 Procurement of Goods (Fuels & Lubricants for Dumptrucks, Ambulance and Other LGU Service Vehicle) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041556 Procurement of Laptops Deadline28 Jan 2026 11041557 EVENT MANAGEMENT FOR THE MARIVELES 81ST LIBERATION ANNIVERSARY CULTURAL AND CREATIVE DANCE COMPETITION Deadline28 Jan 2026 11041558 Supply and Delivery of CCTV System; PR No. 25-5051 dated October 20, 2025. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041560 Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041562 Procurement of Tote Bag Souvenir for the Ormoc City Tourism Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041565 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Digital Barometer/Altimeter Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041566 Purchase of Supplies and Materials _ mao Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041568 Procurement of Audio-Visual Equipment for LGU Calabanga Sound System Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041569 RFQ Number: 26-01-0057 = Procurement of Urine Dipstick Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041571 Procurement of Supplies and Tarpaulin Printing for Bangsamoro PRO-RESILIENCE: Program Implementation Review on January 29-31, 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041572 Tour Operator /Ground Handling Services for the Regional office’s participantion to the ASEAN Tourism Forum (ATF) 2026 Love The Philippine Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041573 PURCHASE OF CCTV Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041574 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline30 Jan 2026 11041575 RFQ- (2026-07) Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041576 2026-02-RFQS-PROCUREMENT-OF-JOB-ORDER-STAFF-FOR-SCES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041578 REHABILITATION/CONSTRUCTION OF LIMAY PUBLIC CEMETERY PHASE 1-B SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041579 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Fluids Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041581 Purchase of Utility Supplies _ RHU Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041582 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Various Program of Works of Municipal Engineering Office of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041583 Purchase of Supplies and Materials _ RHU Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041585 Purchase of Medical Supplies for RHU Deadline06 Feb 2026 11041587 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041589 Purchased and Delivery of Construction Supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041592 Procurement of Goods Rental Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041593 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041595 Purchase of 1 Unit Aircon Inverter _ Mayor's Office Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041596 Construction of Dignified Police Outpost at Barangay III, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041598 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BILIBIRAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PERSONNEL Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041599 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT VEHICLE (BF261A) _ MENRU Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041600 ICT Supplies Semi-Expendable Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041602 RFQ BGHMCSVP-26-01-010 Fabrication of Mural Acrylic Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041603 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment for Quezon Campus Deadline29 Jan 2026 11041604 RFQ Number: 26-01-0058 = Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041605 Supply and Delivery of High-Performance Digital Printer Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041607 Supply and Delivery of Assistive Devices for RSVJ ASAP Tagudin for the 1st Quarter CY 2026, LGU Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041608 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EMERGENCY KITS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO SELECTED BENEFICIARIES BY LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041610 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IEC MATERIALS TO BE DISTRIBUTED BY LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT TO BRING AWARENESS TO ITS CONSTITUENTS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041611 PROVISION OF COMMON SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR JANUARY TO MARCH 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041612 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL SYSTEM FOR OPERATIONS CENTER AND OTHER CRITICAL FACILITIES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11041613 Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Supply and Alternative Supply for the 1st Quarter CY 2026, LGU Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041614 Procurement of Psychological Assessment Materials Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041615 Supply and Delivery of Information and Communication Technology Equipment for Rice Extension Services. (SVP 26-D-006) 300-25-10-024 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11041617 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES, MEDICAL KITS AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR DISTRIBUTION TO SELECTED BENEFICIARIES OF LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041618 Completion of Pangawan Barangay Health Station Deadline03 Feb 2026 11041619 Supply and Delivery of office Supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041620 Procurement of Token for Curated Bundle for VVIP Guest and etc. for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041622 Mkna-GSO-26-0016 Supply and Delivery of Registration and Renewal of Establishments Permits Located at Marikina City Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041623 RFQ-VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MOVING UP CEREMONY FOR DR. CECILIO PUTONG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL-JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041624 INSTALLATION OF STARLINK SATELLITE INTERNET SERVICE Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041626 Service for the Preventive Maintenance of 21 Air Conditioning Units of the OP-PMS Sub Central Unit-Western Visayas Building for 12 Months Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041627 710SPOW, Veterinary Products and Supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041629 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the City Planning and Development Office, Ormoc City Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041630 LANDBANK CANDELARIA BRANCH BUILDING CONSTRUCTION/RELOCATION Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041631 Procurement of Goods (Construction Materials for the Enhancement of Delivery Room, Ward and Kitchen Area of Birthing Facility), RHU, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041632 Procurement of Ormocana Museum Plate Set for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041633 Procurement of Medical and Surgical Supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041634 Supply and Delivery of Touchscreen Information Kiosk Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041636 Rehabilitation of Health Center @ Mambug, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041637 PR 1-26-01-0032, FOR USE OF PARKS & PLAZA, CITY AUDITORIUM (1ST QUARTER) 2026. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041639 Concreting of Pathways Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041641 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUTURES (FAILED ITEMS FROM PB VMC-2026-024) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041642 PROFICIENCY TEST SAMPLES FOR REL CALAPAN Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041644 Procurement of Meals for the Ormoc City Person w/ Disability Affairs Office, Ormoc City Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041646 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LED WALL FOR CONFERENCE CHAMBER Deadline20 Feb 2026 11041647 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Ormoc City Housing Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041648 Procurement of 2 units of Digital Rain Gauge, Self-Emptying Rain Bucket, with indoor LCD Display for Use of MMRIS – Charge to FGIS. (RFQ26-001) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041650 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (Phase-I) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041652 UPGRADING AND CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline28 Jan 2026 11041654 TO PURCHASE OF OFFICE TABLE,CHAIRS AND FILING CABINET Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041657 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041660 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Classroom Building in Camandag Deadline18 Feb 2026 11041662 Rehabilitation of Local Access Road in Sitio Suong, Agojo Phase 02, Brgy. Agojo, Looc, Romblon Deadline18 Feb 2026 11041664 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Cuta, Batangas City Deadline30 Jan 2026 11041666 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Surveillance System/ CCTV of Barangay Hall and along Barangay Roads at Barangay Namabbalan Norte, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041668 PROCUREMENT FOR PROVISION AND DISTRIBUTION OF FOOD PACKAGE Deadline28 Jan 2026 11041670 Office Equipment (Aircon) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041671 SVP 2026-72 PANAGBENGA FLOAT C/O CBAO Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041673 IV Fluids/NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT NO. GG-2025-251(m) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041674 Procurement of 1 Unit Heavy Equipment Vehicle under P.R No. 2852-2025-CMO-Provision for Construction and Heavy Equipment (Continuing) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11041676 101-26-0116 - MEALS FOR DAMAYAN SA BARANGAY Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041678 Construction of Hemo-Dialysis Center at BDH Compound, Bayambang, Pangasinan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041679 Medicines/IB NO. FF-2025-250(m)(Rb) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041680 Concreting of Barangay Road at Barangay Gueset Norte, San Manuel, Pangasinan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041681 PRINTING OF TARPAULIN FOR TESDA DRIVING COURSE NCII GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041682 Design and Build: Renovation and Extension of CBSUA Calabanga Multipurpose Hall - CBSUA Calabanga Campus (INFRA-26-03) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11041683 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE - UNIT THREE - CLASSROOM BUILDING OF MINA CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041685 Construction of Government Center Phase II Sitio Lubas, Brgy. Sta. Catalina, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041686 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IRON+FOLIC ACID FOR PREGNANT, POST-PARTUM AND WOMEN OF REPRODUCTIVE AGE IN LGU-SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR C.Y. 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041687 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOBILE STADIOMETER AND DIGITAL NUTRI-SCALE IN LGU-SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR C.Y. 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041696 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VACCINE, TETANUS TOXOID / RFQ 2026-01-036-DM Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041699 POCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES, TOKENS AND FOOD PROVISIONS FOR THE CONDUCT OF GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT TRAINING Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041703 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT SAFE WATER TREATMENT-PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROJECT COMMUNITY EMPOWERMENT THROUGH SICENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FOR BARANGAY PANDAN-PANDAN, ALICIA, Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041704 PR 26-01-005 PROVISION OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE VENTILATION OF MARINDUQUE NHS COMPUTER LABORATORIES Deadline28 Jan 2026 11041717 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Materials (Construction of Concrete Pavement) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041720 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER FY 2026 (G-2026-06) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041722 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041723 Procurement of Costumes for G. and Bb. Cocolunay 2026 in celebration of Araw ng Mulanay (Cocolunay Festival) 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041725 1-LOT FOR THE PROJECT: REPAIR OF MANARRA-PUEY IRRIGATION SYSTEM PHASE 2-REBID Deadline29 Jan 2026 11041727 MEDALS (RFQ0009) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041729 procurement of drugs and medicine Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041731 Delivery of 20 Units Jetmatic Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041741 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF TOYOTA INNOVA PLATE NO. SAB 9475 (39,489 KMS) FOR OFFICIAL USE OF GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD (GAB) – CEBU FIELD OFFICE Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041745 PROCUREMENT OF FROZEN GOODS AND EQUIPMENTS AS SUPPORT TO SMALL-SCALE LIVELIHOOD OF SELECTED BENEFICIARIES FROM NORTH & SOUTH BARANGAYS OF LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041747 Installation of Solar Street lights Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041748 DNES 2026-01-001 PRocurement of Security Services Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041750 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRIZES/GIVEAWAYS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041751 Purchase of Fuel/Lubricants for Repair and Maintenance of Farm-to-Market Road (Initao Wide) (MEO) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041753 MGPINSVP 2026-004 - Sound System & LED Wall Rental for the Search for Miss Tourism Pagudpud 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041754 Supply and Delivery of Rice,50kg Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041755 Comprehensive Design and Build ICT Infrastructure Development and Deployment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041756 Office Equipment Supplies and Conssumable Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041757 Request for Quotation Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041758 Purchase of Diesel & Gasoline for LIMC Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041759 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF “GAMAYNG MERKADO” AS MARKETING SUPPORT INITIATIVE FOR AGRI-FISHERY PRODUCTS AT TAWALA, PANGLAO, BOHOL Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041760 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use of Eye Center Section of Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline11 Feb 2026 11041761 Supply of Labor, Materials and Installation of New Carpet Tiles and Broadloom Carpets at the Plenary Hall Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041762 Rehabilitation of Roads with Drainage System at Mabini St. Tinago, Ligao City Deadline26 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us