Philippines Tenders - 20 January 2026 (Page 4 of 7)

1,292 tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 4 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11036468 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUTURES UNDER SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT (Early Procurement Activity) - REBID Deadline11 Feb 2026 11036469 Office Supply for First Quarter of Mayor's Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11036471 Purchase of 2 units Cabinet Type 3 Tons Aircon for Mayor’s Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11036472 Office Supplies (RFQ0023) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036473 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Operation and Maintenance of Multi-Species and Invertebrates Hatchery at BFAR RMATDEC, Lucap, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036475 RENTAL OF COSTUME AND PROPS FOR SAROK FESTIVAL 2026 (PULPOGAN NHS) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036476 100-2026-12-2377 Supply and Delivery of Gasoline and Diesel Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036477 Supply and Delivery of DIESEL FUEL for use of the Municipal Dump Trucks(XFL-358) & Boom Truck Deadline27 Jan 2026 11036478 PROCUREMENT OF KAAMULAN COSTUMES (FOR KAAMULAN 2026) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036480 For used in City Health Office, this city. CHO Deadline26 Jan 2026 11036481 OFFICE SUPPLIES (RFQ0025) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036482 INVITATON TO BID FOR SPORTS ATTIRE - B (BID NO. 260210-04) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11036483 1 lot - Lunch Meal for 5 pax, twice a month (January–December 2026) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036485 Ronda Development Project Deadline29 Jan 2026 11036486 25GSNB0016, Supply/Procurement of Thermoplastic Materials for use in Application of Pavement Markings along National Primary, Secondary & Tertiary Road, Under Agusan del Sur 1st Di Deadline09 Feb 2026 11036488 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SNACKS FOR CITY DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL FIRST TO FOURTH REGULAR MEETING Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036490 Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL, DENTAL & LABORATORY Supplies Deadline27 Jan 2026 11036491 UNIFORMS OF ATHLETES, OFFICIALS AND COACHES FOR UNIVERSITY MEET 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036492 26GID0001 - Supply of Fuel for use in operational use for the 1st Semester of CY 2026 of service vehicles,heavy equipment and various grass cutters assigned at Maintenance Section Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036494 IB No. 26-074: One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Operating Room Equipment and Its Critical Components and Design, Manufacturing and Installat Deadline10 Feb 2026 11036496 Supply and Delivery of NSRP FORM 1 AND 2 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036497 Purchase of Rabies Vaccine Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036499 PR No.:100-2026-0029 Medical Dental and Eye Caravan during the 2026 Zambo. Sibugay Agri-trade, tourism and sport fair 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036500 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2601500 CAT. 65 VETERINARY SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036502 Road Concreting at Baha-Baha, Liburon,Carcar City, Cebu Deadline27 Jan 2026 11036503 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND COMMON-USE SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY THE LEGISLATIVE DEPARTMENT OF LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11036504 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI – PURPOSE HALL COVERED/SPORTS FACILITIES @ DANGLAYAN, SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11036505 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI – PURPOSE HALL AND FACILITIES @ BRGY. SAMBAT, SAN PASCUAL, BATANGAS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11036506 Mkna-GSO-26-0019 Supply and Delivery for Renovation of Old OSCA Building, Marikina City Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036507 Purchase of Branded Desktop computer of CDMO (rfq-2025-9330) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036508 Supply & Delivery of Sports Equipment Project-TEAMS 2026-SHS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036509 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING-Panique, Caramoran, Catanduanes Deadline09 Feb 2026 11036510 Construction Materials and supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036511 CW-15-2026 "UPGRADING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BARANGAY ANTADAO" Deadline04 Feb 2026 11036512 CW-16-2026 "Upgrading of Farm to MArket Road in Barangay Kilong" Deadline04 Feb 2026 11036513 Supply & Delivery of Sports Equipments Project-TEAMS-2026-jhs Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036514 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PAINTING MATERIAL OF CIVIC CENTER Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036515 PROCUREMENT OF PACKED MEALS AND CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11036516 RFQ Number: 26-01-0044 Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Conduct of CHD Core Group Meeting and Updates on the UHC Implementation in ZamPen Deadline29 Jan 2026 11036517 PURCHASE OF KITCHENWARE AND UTINSILS FOR INDIVIDUAL LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM (CARENDERIA AND GENERAL MERCHANDIZING IN VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036518 Supply and Delivery of Anti Rabies Vaccine for Prevention and Control Program for the 1st Quarter CY 2026, LGU Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036519 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT KALAHI-CIDDS OFFICE Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036520 Mkna-GSO-26-0017 Supply and Delivery of Classroom Chairs PLMar use, Marikina City Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036521 Procurement of Office Chairs for Sangguniang Bayan Members (Semi-Expandable Furniture & Fixture) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11036522 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 26-01-0046 FOOD AND VENUE IN ISABELA CITY Deadline26 Jan 2026 11036523 PROCUREMENT OF 185 CAVANS OF RICE (REPOST) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036524 IMPROVEMENT/DEVELOPMENT OF MP COMMERCIAL COMPLEX PERIPHERY AND CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD TO CAPOOCAN FREEDOM PARK Deadline09 Feb 2026 11036525 SUPPLY OF DIESEL, GASOLINE INTENDED FOR DAILY OPERATIONS, MONITORING AND EVALUATION OF PROGRAMS, PROJECTS AND ACTIVITIES, THIS MUNICIPALITY/GDS-2026-010 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11036526 Outsource, Hazardous Waste Disposal Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036527 Photo and Video Coverage Services for the Ormoc City Tourism Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036528 AE2026-01-015 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TOILETS AT PUBLIC MARKET QUADRICENTENIAL BUILDING AND COMMERCIAL STRIPS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036529 CALIBRATION OF EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICIAL USE OF LABORATORY OPERATIONS OF EMB MIMAROPA PERSONNEL IN QUEZON CITY LAB Deadline27 Jan 2026 11036530 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERIES AS LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE FOR SELECTED BENEFICIARIES OF NORTH AND SOUTH BARANGAYS OF LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11036531 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL/ GASOLINE (REPOST) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11036532 710SPOW, Other Supplies & Materials Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036533 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the City Planning and Development Office, Ormoc City Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036534 Procurement of Furniture and Fixture (Metal Cabinets) (EVC-01-2026-006) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11036535 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL INPUTS FOR SELECTED BENEFICIARIES IN NORTH AND SOUTH BARANGAYS OF LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11036608 RFQ- (2026-06) Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036609 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED PARKING AREA FOR SCHOOL VEHICLES AT OMSC LABANGAN (MAIN)-SECOND POSTING Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036610 COMPLETION OF EVACUATION FACILITIES AT COVERED COURT (BRGY.DALIRIG) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11036611 Procurement of Siphoning Services for the septic tanks at 3 buildings under MBHTE Deadline23 Jan 2026 11038716 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT AT MUNICIPAL FEEDER PORT, BARANGAY 4, ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline27 Jan 2026 11038868 Procurement of Solar Street Lights Deadline27 Jan 2026 11039198 DIESEL FUEL Deadline22 Jan 2026 11039250 SUPPLY OF DIESEL FUEL Deadline26 Jan 2026 11039254 3,000 ltrs Diesel Fuel and for various vehicle and equipment assigned to the different offices/General Services Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11039262 2,000 ltrs Diesel Fuel and other items for PNP Dumaguete City use/GSO Deadline26 Jan 2026 11039549 Supply & Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Embankment of Green Park Site-Phase I along Nano Creek at Poblacion, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline22 Jan 2026 11040600 procurement of diesel fuel Deadline27 Jan 2026 11040601 School and Office Supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040606 PROCUREMENT OF THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ASSISSTIVE DEVICES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040607 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR CDA TRAINING/SEMINAR Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040609 Procurement of Various Rescue Equipment, Tools, Protective Gears and other DRRM-related equipage Deadline27 Jan 2026 11040610 Purchase of Various School Supplies to be Distributed to Indigent Learners Across 39 Barangays to Encourage Participation and Reduce Dropouts in the Municipality of Sultan Kudarat Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040611 Purchase of Various School Supplies to be Distributed to Indigent Learners Across 39 Barangays to Encourage Participation and Reduce Dropouts in the Municipality of Sultan Kudarat, Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040612 PRO CAR GOODS 01-02- 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040613 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIFT FOR THE PCBP RECORDS CENTER Deadline12 Feb 2026 11040614 PURCHASE OF INDUSTRIAL FANS FOR BAY DANGPANAN Deadline27 Jan 2026 11040615 FABRICATION OF 4 UNITS PUMPBOAT FOR HINATUAN ENCHANTED RIVER PUMPBOAT OPERATION AND DRIVERS' CONSUMERS COOPERATIVE (HERPODCCO) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11040616 Procurement of Hygeine Kits as Standby Emergency Supplies for Emergency Reliefs during Calamities Deadline27 Jan 2026 11040617 Procurement of Office Supplies & Office Equipment (Francisco Henzon ES, Porac Pampaga) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040618 Printing, Binding, and Delivery of 500 Copies of The Philippine Tobacco News for the NTA Central Office and Branch Offices (October-December 2025 Issue) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11040619 BIDDING AND PROCUREMENT FOR OF AUDIO EQUIPMENT, WATER SYSTEM ACCESSORIES, JANITORIAL SUPPLIES, AND ADVOCACY MATERIALS – Q1 2026 FOR BESCENTRAL Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040620 POWER INTAKE CONTROL UPGRADE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11040621 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLRs) FOR PUBLIC SCHOOL LIBRARIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11040622 RFQ_CARABALAN ES_OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040623 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES PER PR NO. 2026-01-0011 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11040624 CONTINUATION OF RESTORATION/REHABILITATION OF SALVATION CANAL Deadline27 Jan 2026 11040625 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Meals and Accommodation for Division Screening and Accreditation of Athletes', Coaches', Assistant Coaches', and Chaperons' Credentials for the Upcom Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040626 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-008 AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES AS PPEs Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040627 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT 2 PER PR NO. 2026-01-0010 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11040628 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline27 Jan 2026 11040629 SUPPLY OF FOOD AND VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF PRE PLANNING ACTIVITY FY 2027 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040630 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-010 RUBBER BOOTS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040631 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT PER PR NO. 2026-01-0013 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11040632 PROCUREMENT OF PASTEURIZED AND STERILIZED MILK PACKS FOR ALL KINDER, SEVERELY WASTED AND WASTED GRADE 1 TO GRADE 3 LEARNERS, TRANSPORTATION & HAULING FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11040633 Supply and delivery of office supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040634 Construction of Local Access Road at the Junction of Penaranda Street - Municipal Building Deadline09 Feb 2026 11040635 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT PER PR NO. 2026-01-0010 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11040636 Office & Classroom Supplies - Elementary Department SHOPPING Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040637 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE SPARE PARTS PER PR NO. 2026--01-0015 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11040638 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE SPARE PARTS PER PR NO. 2025-10-0028-01 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11040639 PULONG GUBAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040640 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL WIRE PER PR NO. 2025-11-0012-01 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11040641 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE SPARE PARTS PER PR NO. 2025-10-0032-01 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11040642 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR PANELS AND ACCESSORIES PER PR NO. 2025-11-0042-01 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11040643 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES PER PR NO. 2025-08-0010 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11040644 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for University – Main Campus Deadline26 Jan 2026 11040645 23GID0063 - Bituminous Asphalt Concrete,Hot Laid (Plant Mix,Item 310) for use in the Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within the District Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040646 PROCUREMENT OF WATER SERVICE CONNECTION PER PR NO. 2025-09-0020-01 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11040647 Supply/Delivery of Garden Tools Deadline27 Jan 2026 11040648 Procurement of Gasoline for Grass Cutter Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040649 Supply/Delivery of Seedlings Deadline27 Jan 2026 11040650 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures for International House II & PRGO Deadline26 Jan 2026 11040651 CONSTRUCTION OF PCCP AT SITIO PADUAL Deadline27 Jan 2026 11040652 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR NEW YEAR’S CALL OF BFP R4A CY 2026 2ND NOTICE Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040653 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of "HISTORIA" Harnessing Instructional Strengths and Techniques for Outstanding Eesults in Araling Panlipunan Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040654 Installation of Street Lighting System Along Main Thoroughfares Deadline29 Jan 2026 11040655 Construction of 1 Storey Medical and Dental Building at Camp Onahon Deadline10 Feb 2026 11040656 Maintenance of Provincial Roads and Bridges at Lantapan Area CY 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11040657 Concreting at Agoo National Vocational High School (Main Ground) Located at Consolacion, Agoo, La Union Deadline29 Jan 2026 11040658 Rehabilitation of Roof at T.L.E. Building Located at PEQNHS, Agoo, La Union Deadline29 Jan 2026 11040659 PURCHASE OF TOILETRIES FOR DAILY USE OF VARIOUS FACILITY OF CSWD ( BAHAY KALINGA, WOMEN DEVELOPMENT CENTER, HALFWAY HOMES AND BAHAY PAG ASA) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040660 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services (Framework Agreement) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11040661 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11040662 Improvement of Roads along Kaamulan Park-Paglaum Village Deadline10 Feb 2026 11040663 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TABLES FOR NEW UNIVERSITY OFFICES / 2026-01-02RU Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040664 Supply and Delivery of School and Office Supplies at Buenavista NHS-JHS Deadline27 Jan 2026 11040665 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Faculty Room at Buenavista NHS-JHS Deadline27 Jan 2026 11040666 PO 2026-01-001 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11040667 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KITCHEN MATERIALS FOR USED 42 DAY CARE CENTERS, MATNOG, SORSOGON Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040668 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11040669 DISASTER SUPPLIES Deadline28 Jan 2026 11040670 MATERIALS FOR SCHOOL REPAIR & ELECTRIFICATION Deadline26 Jan 2026 11040964 PR 2026-0017 PROCUREMENT OF 48 MID-END LAPTOP PC, 5 HIGH-END LAPTOP PC AND 6 WORKSTATION LAPTOP PC AS REPLACEMENT OF OLD LAPTOP UNITS AND ADDITIONAL LAPTOPS FOR NEW EMPLOYEES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041015 Supply and Delivery of Large-Format Overhead Scanner, ScanSnap SV600 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041024 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Barangay Pagsangahan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041088 PURCHASE OF FEEDS FOR LIVESTOCK AT DEMOFARM Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041095 PURCHASE OF TOKEN (GO BAG) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041099 JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041100 Procurement Cluster 7, January 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041101 RENOVATION OF ADMIN BUILDING GROUND FLOOR COMFORT ROOMS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041102 RFQ-2026-01-01 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041103 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT LEARNING SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE TRAINING PROGRAM - THE NEW IRR OF 12009: PROCUREMENT OF GOODS, INFRASTRUCTURE AND CONSULTING SERVICES FOR TOUR Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041104 NP-2F: CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE EVALUATION OF THE AGRICULTURAL TRAINING INSTITUTE'S (ATI) EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE FOR THE YOUTH IN AGRICULTURE (EAsY Agri) PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION Deadline30 Jan 2026 11041105 Procurement for Construction of Canal System and its Appurtenant Structures at Main Canal of UMAGOS CIS with Contract Reference No.: CW-MOR-SIP-2026-UMAGOS, located at Lagonglong, Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041106 Accommodation, Venue, and Meals during the EMB-CAR General Assembly on January 29, 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041107 DRRM Supplies and Materials Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041108 Purchase of emergency supplies for calamity relief efforts. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041109 Purchase of Wall Mounted Aircondition 2HP (Inverter) with Installation for CSC Field Office, Dipolog City. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041110 Procurement of Common Use Supplies and Equipment (CSE) not available at PS-DBM Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041111 Improvement of Roads at Barangay Casisang Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041112 Security Services for the PMS Northern Luzon Field Unit (NLFU) – La Trinidad, Benguet Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041113 Improvement of Roads along Barangay Candilaria-Barangay Cawayan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041114 Improvement of Local Roads along N.H (Indulang) - Barangay Colawingon Road Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041115 Supply & Delivery of Medical supplies for use of patients under Balin Kalinga of PRMMH Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041116 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041117 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041118 Supply & Delivery of Various ICT Equipment intended for the YAKAP Package program and to upgrade/replace non- functional hospital equipment in the PRMMH Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041119 Printing Supplies for the Promotion of 2026 ANILAG Festival Celebration of the Province of Laguna Deadline11 Feb 2026 11041121 Supply & Delivery of Various Networking Equipment and UPS System for Hospital Infrastructure rehabilitation, includes TP Link Switches,networks cables and uniinterrupted power supp Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041122 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041124 Improvement of Roads at Barangay Apo Macote Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041125 Improvement of Two (2) Storey Mahinog Public Market Building Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041126 Supply & Delivery of Medical Oxygen for use of patients consumption admitted in the CDH Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041127 Comprehensive Design and Build: Repair, Rehabilitation and Improvement of the Earthquake Damaged Cabungan Road Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041128 Supply and Delivery of Livelihood Intervention for Identified Associations Engaged in Marine Aquaculture under the SAAD Phase II Program, CY 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041130 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041131 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Road in Brgy. Buenavista, Jaro, Leyte Deadline11 Feb 2026 11041132 CONSTRUCTION OF COCNRETE PAVEMENT AT SITIO BALIRIGA, BRGYBANQUIL, VILLAREA, SAMAR Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041133 Supply and Delivery of School Office and Teacher’s Supplies, Graduation Materials, Utility/Cleaning Supplies to Morong National Senior High School Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041134 ITB 25-0177-A - Supply and Delivery of 500 pcs Laparotomy Pack & etc. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041135 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for the Jones Super Health Center Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041136 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 26-01-0053 FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION IN ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041137 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR DAILY USE OF CDC NOT AVAILABLE AT PS-DBM FOR YEAR 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11041138 25DM0193 - Rehabilitation of National Road with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslides - Tertiary Roads - Catanauan - Buenavista Road - K0277+800 - K0278+100, K0278+600 - K0279+000 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041139 ITB: Supply and Delivery of Multi Purpose Rescue Vehicle for the use of Pob. Zone 6, Taal Batangas(CB-GOOD-2026-03) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041140 PROJECT USEF: Utilization and Support of Established Facilities - An initiative to establish functional school facilities: Tiling of the two offices beside the gymnasium. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041141 PROCUREMENT OF 1,500 KGS OF FISH(BULONG UNAS) RE-BID Deadline28 Jan 2026 11041142 Supply and Delivery of Livelihood Intervention for Inland Aquaculture Beneficiaries under SAAD Phase II, CY 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041143 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of License Commercial Fishing Vessel And Fishing Gear Under GAAB 2025. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041144 Procurement of Security Services for Twelve (12) Months with Eight (8) Security Guards [Rebid] Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041178 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PUMP SUPPLIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041181 Purchase of ICT Equipment Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041183 General Cleaning and Maintenance of ACU at Various Office. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041225 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NEWBORN BABY H0SPITAL BASSINET / RFQ 2026-01-003-ME Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041226 Purchase & Delivery of Materials for the 2026 Division Festival of Talents Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041227 RENOVATION OF FOOTBRIDGE AT BRGY. CABUL-AN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041229 INSTALLATION OF BUILT-IN FILE CABINET Deadline30 Jan 2026 11041231 Request for Quotation - Security Services for the City Admin./Fishport Operation Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041232 Supply of Labor, Materials, Equipment and Supervision for Integrated Pest Control Services at Manila International Airport Authority Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041233 Provision of Security Services to Various Offices of the Provincial Government of Cagayan for C.Y. 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041234 CP 2025-121 REBIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DIETARY SUPPLEMENTS C/O HSO Deadline13 Feb 2026 11041235 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE TUMANA TEEN CENTER - TUMANA MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING UNDER THE CAPITAL OUTLAY-INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT FUND OF NC Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041236 SUPPLY ANDE DELIVERY OF PROCESSED ROCKSALT Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041237 2025-1603c / Procurement of materials for Livelihood Opportunities and Viable Enterprise (LOVE): Chicken Layer Project. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041239 One (1) Lot Berthing Space/ Wharfage Services for RPS Explorer Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041240 Procurement of Live Animal (Pig) used for Annual Cultural Development (Bambanti 2026) at Dinapigue, Isabela Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041241 2026-01-0011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKAGING SUPPLIES Deadline23 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us