Philippines Tenders - 20 January 2026 (Page 2 of 7)

1,292 tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Defence, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics.

This is page 2 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Defence, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11035788 Procurement for the Lunch Meal for the Bangsamoro Founding Anniversary - BTA - BARMM Medical and Social Outreach Program on January 24, 2026, at Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Nor Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035790 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR NEW YEAR’S CALL OF BFP R4 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035791 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BUSINESS PLATES FOR MUNICIPAL TREASURERS OFFICE (BPLO) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035792 Re-bid for the Supply of Labor and Materials for Installation of A 43 KWp Solar PV System for the Bureau of Plant Industry-CRPSD Seed Storage in Quezon City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035794 Supply and delivery of jackfruit seedlings Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035795 Small Value Procurement – Provision of Giveaways for the Various Trainings and Official Activities of PHU for January 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035796 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND MOBILE CLINIC Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035798 Supply/Delivery of Seedlings Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035799 Supply of tetrapod Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035800 Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay San Antonio West (Additional) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035802 Procurement of Drinking Water (SBM-Wins) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035803 Conversion of Function Room into an Auditorium Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035804 Purchase of CDC Materials for 2026 Moving Up Ceremony Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035806 Procurement of Fuel, Oil, and Lubricant for the Philippine National Police Training Institute Headquarters and its 19 Training Centers Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035807 Catering services for the 2nd Digital Bangsaomoro Summit Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035809 SCHOOL BASED TRAINING ON PROJECT BRP, PROJECT RRP AND PROJECT EQUIPMENT FOOD AND MATERIALS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035810 Small Value Procurement – Provision of Meals for the Various Trainings and Official Activities of PHU for January 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035811 PURCHASE OF CUSTOMIZED ENVELOPE TO BE USED FOR CASH GIFT FOR SENIOR CITIZENS MEMBER Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035813 Purchase of sports equipment/supplies for the delegates of the 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet (RAAM) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035814 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of PAG-ALAB SA FILIPINO: A Division Training on Strengthening the Professional and Instructional Competence of Filipino Teachers” Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035818 Supply and Delivery of Common-use Supplies and Equipment Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035820 PURCHASE OF OFFICE TABLES AND CHAIRS FOR LEGISLATIVE OFFICES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035821 Procurement of Semi Expendable ICT Equipment-5 units 3 in 1 printer, colored, tank type; 1 unit laptop; 2 units 55 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035823 INVITATION TO BID FOR MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (BID NO. 260210-06) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035825 100-2026-01-041 Supply and delivery of snacks Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035827 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2026-01, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035829 Purchase of Materials for Vehicle Maintenance of Toyota Hilux (SNA8837) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035830 PROVISION OF SECURITY/WATCHMAN SERVICES FROM JANUARY 2-DECEMBER 31, 2026 OF MAGTAGUBTUB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035839 SV-25-SERVICES-NSHP-60249-0016 Provision of labor for repair and maintenance of office equipment in the implementation of National Soil Health Program at the DA-Regional Soils Labo Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035841 Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies and Materials for Ospital Ning Capas Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035844 Supply and Delivery of Laptops for System Development Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035845 Framework Agreement for Food Requirements for Various Activities of the City School Board Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035847 Provision of Various Engine Oil (PR# 25-05-0992) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035849 Provision of Security Services for the Different District Hospitals of the Provincial Government of Cagayan for C.Y. 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035850 Purchase of Parts for Repair of Ambulance and Dump truck Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035851 Purchase of 1 unit laptop for Treasurer's Office Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035853 PG-2026-0004: Request for Quotation - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 3-16 KW SOLAR PV HYBRID SYSTEM WITH 2-15 KW BATTERIES TO BE USED AT DPWH LA UNION 1ST DSTRICT ENGINEERING Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035854 Bidding for the Installation of Early Warning, Additional CCTV, Communication nd Public Address System for Remote Barangays Deadline16 Feb 2026 11035855 Procurement of 1 Package Firewall License, Next Generation, Enterprise under P.R No. 3521-2025-CMO-Provision for Computer Software (Continuing) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11035856 Supply, Delivery and After Sales Services of Brand New Vehicles (Lot 2 and Lot 3) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035858 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-10-1605) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035859 ITB:Supply and Delivery of Multi Purpose Vehicle for the use of Brgy. H. Gahol, Taal Batangas (CB-GOOD-2026-01) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035860 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use at the Pharmacy Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline11 Feb 2026 11035861 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD FOR THE KASALANG BAYAN 2026 REQUESTED BY CITY LOCAL CIVIL REGISTRAR'S OFFICE Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035862 supply & delivery of Meals & snacks Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035863 Supply and Delivery of Sticker to be used for the BPLO Business One Stop Shop (BOSS) Business Registration Plates Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035864 Supply and Delivery of 2 Units Motorvehicles (Brand New) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035865 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF SERVER SOFTWARE WITH ACCESSORIES & LAPTOP (MACCO)SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF SERVER SOFTWARE WITH ACCESSORIES & LAPTOP (MACCO) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11035867 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS & OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT VEHICLES (HOWO DUMP TRUCK) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035868 COST OF RENTAL OF VAN FOR THE USE OF DELEGATES IN THE 2026 REGIONAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET (RAAM) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11035869 Request for Quotation - Security Services for the Slaughterhouse Operation Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035870 Purchase/Acquisition of LGU Emergency Response Vehicle Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035871 "Unified Strategic Planning for the Implementation of DILG Flagship Programs (SGLG, Ease of Doing Business, CBMS, and Retooled Community Support) cum Provincial Team Conference and Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035872 Improvement along Obullan-Colili Access Road (Bobocco Section) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035875 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Rice for the Food Assistance Program - Rice Subsidy to Eligible Families, including Women, Children, Senior Citizens, Solo Parents and Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035876 Improvement of Roads at Barangay Lourdes Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035878 LOT 1: 504 ltrs. Gasoline and 8,226 ltrs. Diesel Fuel; LOT 2: 60 liters Gasoline, Special and 1,200 liters Diesel, Fuel; LOT 3: 41,700 liters Gasoline and 52,680 liters Diesel Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035880 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR THE KASALANG BAYAN 2026 REQUESTED BY THE CITY LOCAL CIVIL REGISTRAR'S OFFICE Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035882 1ST QUARTER MEETING OF THE SCHOOL HEALTH AND NUTRITION SECTION ON SBFP AND OTHER OK SA DEPED PROGRAMS, WITH UP-SKILLING OF NURSES: Learner Safety First - Refresher Training on Comm Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035883 Valetine cheer vouchers for employees in celebration of Valentines' Day Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035884 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MUNICIPAL NUTRITION OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE DISTRIBUTION TO SELECTED BARANGAY IN MATNOG, SORSOGON Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035885 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035887 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035888 25GIH0015 - Supply and Delivery of Go Bags for the Emergency Disaster Brigade of DPWH-Northern Samar First District Engineering Office, Catarman, N. Samar Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035889 REPAIR OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035893 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Sticker 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035894 26GPF0002: Supply and delivery of Safety Apparels, Tools, and Materials for use of personnel from the Maintenance Section of DPWH-Benguet 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035895 RFQ 301465-2026-01-001 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035896 Procurement of Fireworks for Fiesta Activities (2026) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035897 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP COMPUTERS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035898 THIRTY (30) UNITS OF MOBILE PEDESTAL Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035899 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Medicines for Primary Care Facility-Infirmary Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035900 Invitation to Bid for Design and Build of New Municipal Multi-Purpose Building, MUNICIPALITY OF MURCIA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline18 Feb 2026 11035901 Supply and Delivery of Meals for CGLS Various Activities Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035902 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2026-08, CONSTRUCTION OF PATIENT NAVIGATION AND REFERRAL SECTION AND ROAD IMPROVEMENT AT THE PARKING AREA (REBID) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035903 Supply and Delivery of Rice Subsidy to Indigent Cabuyao Citizens Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035904 ITB 26-0012 - Supply and Delivery of 2,400 gals Hallow Fiber Dialyzer. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035907 Improvement of Badminton Court at Cabuyao Athletes Basic School, Brgy. Banaybanay, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035908 Food Accommodation (RFQ0045) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035909 Supply and Delivery of office, other supplies & materials, semi-expendable (machinery & equipment) and semi-expendable machinery (furniture & fixtures) for LIGA Office (Trust Fund) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035911 Hiring of Consultancy Services (Individual Contract of Service) - 1 PDA for IBUILD, 1 PDA for IREAP, 1 Planning Officer, 1 GIS Officer, 1 Procurement Officer, 1 Associate Procureme Deadline03 Feb 2026 11035912 Mono Block Chair(RFQ0079) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035913 Rehabilitation of Barangay Buildings Damaged by Fire at Barangay Mauswagon Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035914 RENTAL OF LED, LIGHTS AND SOUND SYSTEM TO BE USED DURING THE MARIVELES 81ST LIBERATION ANNIVERSARY ACTIVITIES Deadline28 Jan 2026 11035916 Procurement of Security Services for School (1 Day Guard and 1 Night Guard) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035917 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricant for First Quarter of CY 2026 at PPIA Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035918 Catering Services Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035919 PR No.:100-2026-0041 Other Supplies and Materials to be use on Talaba Festival 2026. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035926 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF OMHO - FIRST SEMESTER Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035927 Procurement of a Contractor for the Proposed Construction of the Hall of Justice Family Court Building at Legazpi City, Albay Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035929 Furiture and Fixtures Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035930 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUIFIED MEDICAL OXYGEN INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF VACUUM INSULATED EQUIPMENT (VIE) COMPRESSED INTO HIGH PRESSURE STEEL CYLINDER FOR 2026 (REBID) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035931 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Catering Services, Tokens and Function Hall Deadline02 Feb 2026 11035934 Supply and Installation of Air-Conditioning System for SSWC and Miscellaneous Works, Sports Science and Wellness Center, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035935 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 260210-02) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035937 RFQ 2026-29 SProcurement of Various Construction Supplies and MAterials Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035938 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD AT P-5 MACAPAGAL STREET. BRGY. STA. CRUZ, PORAC, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035939 Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Regional Management Committee Meeting Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035941 Procurement of Dietary Supplies for use at the La Paz Medicare and Community Hospital for the period of January to March 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035942 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI - PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035944 Purchase of Rice Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035945 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - COL OF LAW CLIP OFFICE Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035946 REPAINTING SENIOR CITIZEN BLDG Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035947 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for MHO (1st Quarter 2026) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035948 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR DRUGS AND MEDICINES AND OTHER MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline28 Jan 2026 11035950 Office Equipment part and Accessories Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035952 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF SNED ROOM & CANTEEN BUILDING Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035954 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035957 Supply and Delivery of Various Pharmaceutical Drugs, Medicines and Contrast Media Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035959 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Anti-Rabies Vaccine for Animal Bite Treatment Center Deadline28 Jan 2026 11035961 Publication of DOST Ilocos Region Press Releases Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035962 PB-01-27-26 Procurement of RADIO COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT for the use of CDRRMO Radio Communication (PR#100-26-01-00118) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035963 CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION CANAL AT POBLACION ZONE 1 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035964 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035965 PROCUREMENT OF SOUND SYSTEM AND LED WALL RENTAL FOR THE KALI-KALIKALIHAN HARVESTS FESTIVAL 2026 CELEBRATION Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035966 PROCUREMENT OF TABLE AND CHAIRS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035967 PCADG-15-2026 Renovation of Bulwagang Lapulapu Building (PCADG) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11035969 PURCHASE OF MILK POWDER FOR PREGNANT AND LACTATING MOTHERS (375G CHOCOLATE POWDER) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035970 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHLORINE INJECTOR AND BRAIDED HOSE FOR THE CHLORINATOR PUMPS OF BAYAMBANG WATER DISTRICT (10405990) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035972 Purified drinking water for CSCROX and Field Offices Consumption from Jan-December 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035973 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR TESDA DRIVING COURSE NCII GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035974 Purchase of meals to be use in RAMADHAN at Municipality of Kapalawan Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035975 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY COMMUNITY CENTER Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035977 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE Deadline27 Jan 2026 11035979 Procurement of Office Supplies for use of Various Offices of Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline11 Feb 2026 11035980 RFQ Number: 26-01-0052 Catering Services with Venue for Various Activities in Zamboanga City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11035981 Purchase of meals to be use in RAMADHAN at Municipality of Kapalawan Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035982 Construction of Day Care Center in Brgy. Gen. Luna, MacArthur, Leyte Deadline11 Feb 2026 11035983 PROCUREMENT FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CDP Deadline11 Feb 2026 11035985 OPENING OF NAPSONG TO TUBANG FARM TO MARKET ROAD (PHASE II), MADAYMEN, KIBUNGAN Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035986 Quotation for Meals for Various Dates for Training (Feb - April 2026) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035987 PR#26-01-0001-C Office Fixture to be used in Conference Room (CMO) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035989 PROVISION OF MEALS FOR TESDA DRIVING COURSE NCII GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035990 RESTRUCTURING OF ACCOUNTING, BUDGET AND CASH SECTION Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035991 25GDI0008=Procurement of Nine (9) Security Services at DPWH Laguna 2nd District Engineering Office, Brgy. Bambang Los Baños, Laguna, For F.Y 2026 Laguna 2nd District Engineering O Deadline10 Feb 2026 11035993 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT OF OUTBOARD ENGINE FOR SPEEDBOAT TO BE USED IN MDRRMO RESCUE OPERATION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035994 Construction of Day Care Center in Brgy. Tolingon, Isabel, Leyte Deadline11 Feb 2026 11035997 JOB ORDER: To supply labor & materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH CENTER, BRGY. GUIMBALA-ON, Silay City. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11035998 Materials For Console Program (Punerarya sa Masa) (construction materials) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11035999 Upgrading/Improvement of Local Access Roads (0.20m x 5.00m x 440.00m) at Purok Nangka, Magcagong, Sibonga, Cebu Deadline16 Feb 2026 11036000 PROCUREMENT OF VENUE, MEALS AND SNACKS FOR 1st DIVISION MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE CONFERENCE FOR CY 2026. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036002 FOOD FOR THE CONDUCT OF BARANGAY, COMMUNITY AND VOLUNTEER ACTIVITIES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036005 Drilling snd instsllstion of upstream and downstream monitoring wheel at sanitary landfill Deadline02 Feb 2026 11036006 Procurement of Janitorial Services (Three [3] Utility Workers) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036007 ITB NO. G-2026-024 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11036008 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES OF MHO Deadline05 Feb 2026 11036009 Purchase of Evening Gown of Miss Santa Ignacia Beauties on January 24, 2026 in Celebration of 112th Founding Anniversary of Santa Ignacia, Tarlac Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036010 PROVISION OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS AIP PROJECTS, GRADUATION, MOVING UP, RECOGNITION AND SCHOOL OPERATIONS AND MAITENANCE; SY 2025-2026 - 3 QUARTER Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036012 Construction of Roofing of Multi-Purpose Hall at Brgy. Pagnamitan, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline29 Jan 2026 11036013 Road Reblocking in Brgy. Tuba, Jaro, Leyte Deadline11 Feb 2026 11036014 Supply and Delivery of PVC-O Pipe Class 500 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036016 Construction of Water System in Brgy. Uguiao, Jaro, Leyte Deadline11 Feb 2026 11036017 PROCUREMENT FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE UPDATING MUNCIPAL CLUP Deadline11 Feb 2026 11036018 PURCHASE OF STOCKPILE RICE TO BE USED DURING RESPONSE MOBILIZATION FOR 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11036019 100-2026-01-042 Supply and delivery of meals and snacks Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036021 Road Concreting at Takdog, Poblacion III, Carcar City, Cebu Deadline27 Jan 2026 11036024 Procurement of ICT Office Equipment Deadline29 Jan 2026 11036025 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR WORLD TEACHERS' DAY (WTD) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036026 ITB:Supply of Labor & Materials for the Construction/Rehabilitation of Canal at Brgy. Latag, Taal, Batangas (CB-INFRA-2026-02). Deadline27 Jan 2026 11036027 IMPROVEMENT OF KAYAPA TO NANTUAN ACCESS ROAD, KAYAPA, BAKUN Deadline10 Feb 2026 11036028 ITB:Supply of Labor & Materials for the Construction/Rehabilitation of Canal at Brgy. Caysasay, Taal, Batangas (CB-INFRA-2026-01) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11036029 JOB ORDER: To supply labor & materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH CENTER, BRGY. E. LOPEZ, Silay City. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11036030 1. COMPUTER (DESKTOP) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11036031 OPLAN UPUAN: An initiative to procure monoblock chairs for different activities of the school. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036032 IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROAD GOING TO NAGUEY BARANGAY HALL, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline10 Feb 2026 11036033 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY, DENTAL, AND SUPPLIES OF MHO Deadline05 Feb 2026 11036034 Expansion of Multipurpose Covered Court at Perrelos National High School (PNHS), Bas, Perrelos, Carcar City, Cebu Deadline27 Jan 2026 11036035 Catering Service, Venue and Accommodation: for the Community Health Leadership Governance and Management Program (Batch 1) on March 9 to 13, 2026 in a Hotel in Legazpi City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11036038 2026-01-RFQS-PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR MONTECILLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036039 PURCHASE FUEL MONTH OF JANUARY 1-15, 2026 (GSO) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036040 Supply and Delivery of Ambulance – Vehicle Type: Four-Wheel Van (negotiated) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11036041 Supply and Delivery of Food for the Various University Activities and Events for 2026-Rebidding (VSU-GOODS-26-02-R) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11036042 Procurement of Food Supplies As Assistance to the People of Canlaon City, Negros Oriental, Negros Island Region Deadline09 Feb 2026 11036043 ITB No. G-2026-023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR 88IB, BPMC AND PSWDO” Deadline03 Feb 2026 11036044 Procurement of Printing Supplies and Materials for Academic and Administrative use Deadline26 Jan 2026 11036046 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTINGS (PHASE 3) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11036047 CONTAINER VAN - CASH OFFICE Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036048 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2026 OF DENR-ABRA Deadline04 Feb 2026 11036049 FUEL AND OIL CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLES, HEAVY EQUIPMENT & MACHINES FOR 1ST QTR CY 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11036051 PURCHASE OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ALL AIRCONDITIONING UNITS INSTALLED AT THE NEW CITY GOVERNMENT CENTER FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11036052 ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION FOR MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036054 Supply and Delivery of Security Services for NDA Stock Farm Bukidnon Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036055 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036056 Request for Quotation on Printing Supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036057 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REPAINTING OF CLASSROOM BUILDING (KINDER-GRADE 6 & SNED) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036058 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Chlorhexidine Ethanol 0.5G/100ml (0.5% W/V)+70ml/100ml Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036059 Procurement of fuel for light vehicles and genset for the 1st quarter. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036060 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT / RFQ 2026-01-005-MSD Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036061 Rehabilitation & Improvement (Reblocking) of Provincial Road in Brgy. Palale I, MacArthur, Leyte Deadline09 Feb 2026 11036062 PURCHASE OF BLOOD PRESSURE APPARATUS AND CUFF FOR OFFICAL USE OF GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD MEDICAL SECTION Deadline26 Jan 2026 11036063 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural and Marine Supplies of ILD Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036064 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR ID & LANYARD OF STUDENTS AND TEACHERS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036065 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR 20026 DAVRAA MEET Deadline10 Feb 2026 11036066 Construction of Slope Protection in Brgy. Hilaba, Barugo, Leyte Deadline09 Feb 2026 11036067 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF MPDC OFFICE, SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036068 TPB RFQ 2026-01-019 Services of a Tour Operator for the PMT Support to Motorcycle Federation's National Events "29th NFMCP Annual Convention and 4th Philippine Vespa Days Conferenc Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036069 PURCHASE OF STOCKPILE GOODS TO BE USED BY CDRRMO FOR RESCUE OPERATIONS IN 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11036070 PAYMENT FOR THE MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS ATTENDING THE MUNICIPAL COOPERATIVE DAY CELEBRATION IN SUPPORT TO THE LUBAY-LUBAY FESTIVAL IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036071 ADDITIONAL FIXTURES AND FURNITURES FOR OC NEW OFFICE Deadline23 Jan 2026 11036072 Proj. Ref. No. 005-26: Rehabilitation of Asin Footbridge Deadline28 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us