Philippines Tenders - 20 January 2026 (Page 7 of 7)

1,292 tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing.

This is page 7 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11041763 Office Equipment Supplies and Conssumable Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041764 PROCUREMENT OF PURIFIED DRINKING WATER FOR THE USE OF CGDNELZN PERSONNEL AND STAFF Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041765 PB-01-27-26 Procurement of Rescue Supplies for the use of CDRRMO (PR#100-26-01-00133) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041766 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 260210-01) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041767 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for use of Laboratory Section of Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline11 Feb 2026 11041768 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR DISTRICT ROLL OUT TRAINING ON MATATAG BROADCAST ACADEMY: UNLOCKING EXCELLENCE IN EDUCATIONAL TV BROADCASTING, DEPED, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041769 Hauling and Disposal of Shredded Notes Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041770 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041771 Provision of Replacement of Blower (PR# 25-01-0008) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041772 Construction of Pavement with Drainage Purok Langka 1, Barangay Mayao Crossing, Lucena City Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041773 25GDI0009=Procurement of (6) Janitorial Services at DPWH Laguna 2nd District Engineering Office, Brgy. Bambang Los Baños, Laguna for F.Y 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041774 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASKETBALL OFFICIATING OFFICIALS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041775 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OF FULL VIDEO AND PHOTO COVERAGE FOR THE KALI-KALIKALIHAN HARVESTS FESTIVAL 2026 CELEBRATION Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041776 Food Stuff Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041777 PURCHASE OF TOKEN FOR TESDA DRIVING COURSE NCII GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041778 Meals and Accommodation of RTWPB Personnel and Board Members for the conduct of Productivity Training on Inventory Management and Wage Consultation in the Province of Catanduanes o Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041779 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR GAD TRAINING Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041780 CONSTRUCTION OF COCNRETE PATHWAY AT SITIO BUNGA, BRGYBANQUIL, VILLAREA, SAMAR Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041782 100-2026-01-083 Supply and delivery of meals and snacks with venue and board and lodging. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041783 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041784 Printing and delivery Services for the reproduction of IEC materials on NUPAP . Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041785 Design and Construction of "Love the Philippines"Float as the Department of Tourism's Official Entry to the 2026 Panagbenga Grand Float Parade and Competition Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041786 Investigation, Design and Build: Structural Restoration and Rehabilitation of Earthquake Affected Facilities Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041787 IMPROVEMENT OF BILENG SAGUBO FARM TO MARKET ROAD, SAGUBO, KAPANGAN Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041788 Construction of Child Development Center in Brgy Balasinon Deadline02 Feb 2026 11041789 To Procure Heavy Snacks for Project Promenade 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041790 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures_VM Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041791 MEALS FOR ATHLETE TRAINING AND PROVINCIAL ATHLETIC MEET OF DEPED CAUAYAN. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041792 Procurement of Exhibition Package for Singapore Air Show under PR 0001968 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041793 RFQ_OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041794 REPAINTING PLAZA STAGE Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041797 PRINTING AND PUBLICATION (2026-01-000832) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041800 Solar street light, 300 watts, IP 67, 20000 lumens, 6500 K, Built-In Type Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041804 Labor and Materials for Upgrading of Streetlights, Barangay Telbang, Alaminos City, Pangsinan Deadline28 Jan 2026 11041805 Rental of Lights,Sound and LED Wall Screen for the Ormoc City Tourism Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041872 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT MABINI STREET, POBLACION, BINMALEY, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041874 PR 1-26-01-0064, FOR USE OF VARIOUS CITY VEHICLES OF SAN CARLOS CITY. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041876 PIN 2026-01-002 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies - Exclusive Supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041879 LANDSCAPING AND IMPROVEMENT OF LEGISLATIVE AND EXECUTIVE PERIPHERY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041881 PROCUREMENT OF PACKED MEALS AND CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF THE LEGISLATIVE DEPARTMENT OF LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041883 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Consumables (PR# 25-04-0718) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041885 PIN 2026-01-001 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies - Common Supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041887 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Local Economic Development and Investment Promotion Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041890 Procurement of Other Maintenance and Operating Supplies to Support Program for Beaning Opportunities Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041894 Procurement of Printing Supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041896 Provision of Office Supplies and Other Supplies & materials Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041901 for PWD request for assistive device Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041903 TECH RIDER - KAAMULAN (ENTERTAINMENT AND PRODCUTION) (2026-01-000911) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041906 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Transportation Development Franchising and Regulatory Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041910 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during Emergency Meetings January 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041912 Procurement of Rabies Vaccine for the City Veterinarys Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041914 PURCHASE OF TABLE NAME BAR FOR LEGILATIVE OFFICE Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041916 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT URBAN POOR BRGY. TUBUAN, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041919 REHABILITATION OF OLD BRGY. HALL @SECTOR 2 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11041923 Procurement of Plane Ticket and Boat Ticket for the Ormoc City Tourism Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041925 RFQ - (2026-05) Office Supplies, Equipment and Consumables Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041926 Proposed Construction of Rehabilitation Center Deadline30 Jan 2026 11041927 PR 1-25-12-2138, FOR USE OF THE CREATIVE TEAM IN CAPTURING AND PRODUCING HIGH-QUALITY DOCUMENTATION OF CITY’S PROGRAM, EVENTS, AND ACTIVITIES. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041928 Procurement of Nutritional food items and hygiene products for Persons with Disability and Senior Citizens Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041929 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Public Employment Service Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041931 Supply Labor and Materials for Rat Abatement Maintenance Program (RAMP) for the Control of the Present and Rodents and Mice at Bajada, Matina, Catalunan Grande and Talomo Sump Offi Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041932 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for PSHS–MRC for 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041933 “Supply and Delivery of Materials and Labor for Construction of Classroom Building at Murcia National High School Tumpok Extension, Murcia, Negros Occidental.”, GOODS2026-01-00 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041940 ACCOUNTING SYSTEM JOURNAL ENTRY SYSTEM Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041942 Supply and Delivery of 2,000pcs Water Meter 1/2" dia (15mm) without tail piece for Change Meter use - PR# 1000001440 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041943 60 pcs Cartridge Toner for Model HP M506 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041946 Procurement of Goods Rental Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041947 PURCHASED OF AIRCONDITIONER Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041948 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Training Workshop on School Paper Adviser Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041950 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HUMAN IMMUNODEFICIENCY VIRUS TYPE 1 RNA / RFQ 2026-01-013-MSD Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041951 Purchase of Food Supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041952 Procurement of Goods Rental Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041954 Procurement of Goods Rental Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041956 Supply and Delivery of Drinking Fountain Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041960 Officiating Services for the Palarong Pambayan Basketball Tournament 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041961 Procurement of Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies (EVC-01-2026-007) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041962 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL AT BRGY. CABUL-AN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041964 Regravelling of Barangay Road at Zone 1,2 &5 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11041965 Improvement of Public Plaza Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041966 Procurement of Goods Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041967 REPRESENTATION EXPENSE (CMO) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041969 Catering Services for Regional School Press Conference (RSPC) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041970 PR 9-25-11-2113, FOR USE OF SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL, THIS CITY. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041971 PR 18-26-01-0034, CONSTRUCTION OF RAINFALL CANAL FROM BJMP TO MARINA OUTFALL, BRGY III. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041972 PR 9-25-11-2101, FOR SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041975 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2504436 CAT. 63 VEHICLES AND ACCESSORIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041976 Hiring of Consultancy Services (FINANCIAL ANALYST I- I-SUPPORT COMPONENT) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041978 PR 1-26-01-0045, FOR THE USE OF THE CITY TREASURER'S OFFICE. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11042204 Barangay Bagong Ilog's Digitalization Project Deadline02 Feb 2026 11042756 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF TEST PAPERS FOR THE 3RD QUARTER EXAMINATION FOR SHS SY 2025-2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 11042758 Procurement of Certificate Printing for Completion for Kinder and Grade Six Pupils Deadline21 Jan 2026 11043331 National Environmental Safeguards Expert Deadline21 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us