Philippines Tenders - 20 January 2026 (Page 5 of 7)

1,292 tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Research & Development, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 5 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Research & Development, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11041242 Furnishing of Materials & Labor for the Termite Control Treatment of Municipal Hall Building Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041243 Flood Risk Reduction Through Rehabilitation and Improvement of Drainage System in Priority Areas at Pob. Tabuc, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041244 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLY OF MEALS, SNACKS AND WELCOME FOOD DURING PANUBASON FESTIVAL 2026. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041245 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL & GASOLINE PREMIUM Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041246 Procurement of Biometric Device - Time and Attendance and UPS-AVR 650VA for the official use of personnel at DA-CALABARZON Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041247 ITB PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041248 PR No.:100-2026-0027 Dental Instruments and Laboratory Reagents for Outreach Services. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041249 Procurement of Hardware Supplies Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041250 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Barangay Taruc, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041251 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricants for the Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Barangay Taruc, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041252 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BARANGAY MALINDONG (FROM BARANGAY HALL GOING TO NATIONAL HIGHWAY), BINMALEY, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041253 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT, BRGY. LIBOO, RONDA, CEBU Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041254 PANAQUIAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OFFICE SUPPLIES 1ST QUARTER MOOE Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041255 SVP26-01-004 CATERING WITHOUT VENUE Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041256 Bus Rental for the PRDP Scale-Up CY 2027 Budget Preparation, Review and Consolidation in Pampanga (Region 3) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041257 UPLB-RQ-01-019-26-RES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041258 RFQ-BLNLS-04-G-2026 – Food Catering Services for two (2) days for Review and Planning Workshop for BLNLS IMO INSTITUTIONAL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041259 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES OF SCH Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041260 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BRGY. TUBOD-DUGOAN, DUMANJUG, CEBU Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041261 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLAQUE FOR AWARDEE DURING THE CONDUCT OF THE 10TH REGION I ECOLOGICAL SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT SUMMIT ON FEBRUARY 4, 2025 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041262 Procurement of meals and snacks to be served during Management Committee Meeting for the months of February and May 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041263 Supply of Materials for Super Health Center (Final) and Multi-Purpose Building (New RHU) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041264 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION – SMALL VALUE PROCUREMENT (34.0) - Procurement of Services for the Control of Termites and Household Pests in All NAP Depository Areas, Offices and Archives Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041265 Construction of Fire Substation at Ibabao Perrelos, Carcar City Cebu Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041266 Construction/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (San Antonio, Guagua, Pampanga) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041267 UPLB-RQ-01-018-26-RES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041268 Supply of Materials for Rehabilitation of Brgy. Sto Niňo Multi-Purpose Building Deadline04 Feb 2026 11041269 Procurement of Goods used for Annual Cultural Development (Bambanti 2026) at Dinapigue, Isabela Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041270 Improvement of Multipurpose Building at Poblacion 1, Carcar City, Cebu Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041271 REPAIR OF DEFECTIVE PUMPS AND MOTORS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041272 Purchase of Jetmatic Pumps and GI Pipes with Complete Accessories and PE Pipes and to Purchase Twisted Wires and Electric Poles Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041273 FUEL For 1st Quarter Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041274 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR 2026 IN-HOUSE TRAINING Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041275 UPLB-RQ-01-017-26-RES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041276 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF MULTI-PURPOSE AUDITORIUM Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041277 REPAIR OF AMBURAYAN RIS, LUNA, LA UNION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041278 PR NO. 25-12-066 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041279 Supply/Delivery of Emergency Dispatch and Response System with Integrated Automatic Vehicle Locator System (negotiated) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041280 PAYMENT ON LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PREVENTIVE SERVICE MAINTENANCE AND TIRE REPLACEMENT OF THE 2 AMBULANCE UNITS (NV350/03101-01762571 AND NV350/031-01762354) USED AT CAUAYAN Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041281 540ABG, Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041282 PROCUREMENT OF PETROLEUM, OIL & LUBRICANT (POL) FOR THE 1ST QTR 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041283 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041284 Purchase and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Motorized Ferry Boat with Engine Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041285 Procurement of Fireworks Display for the 2026 Town Fiesta Celebration Deadline30 Jan 2026 11041286 25GDB0059 - Supply of Fuel and 2T Oil for use in various Maintenance Service Vehicle and Equipment, DPWH Batangas 1st DEO (Lemery Sub-Office), Lemery, Batangas Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041287 25GDI0007=Furnishing and Delivery of A.) IT Consumables for the Following printer: A1.) Epson L14150 (8 units), A2). Epson L565 (2 units), A3). Epson L15150 (15 units), A4.) HP Off Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041289 Procurement of Hardware Supplies Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041290 Construction of Link Bridge I at Poblacion, Sibonga, Cebu Deadline16 Feb 2026 11041292 DRUM UNIT Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041293 Construction of Sally Port for Carcar City jail at Takdog, Poblacion III, Carcar City Cebu Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041294 PR-26-023- Close Circuit Television CCTV Deadline28 Jan 2026 11041295 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041297 PROVISION OF CITATION TICKET FOR MTO OPERATION Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041298 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICINE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL RURAL HEALTH UNIT, SALVADOR BENEDICTO (KALI-KALIHAN HARVEST FESTIVAL ACTIVITY) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041299 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMONLY USED OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES JANUARY 2026 at AMPID NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041300 Procurement for One (1) Lot Pest Control Services Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041301 Procurement of Medical Supplies with RFQ No. 008 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041302 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR MID-YEAR INSET Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041303 BUILDINGS – REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNMENT BUILDINGS - BRGY. POBLACION, POLILLO, QUEZON Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041304 26GJF0003 - Office Equipment and Printer for use in the Administrative Section, this district Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041305 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR THE REHABILITATION OF OTHER PUBLIC FACILITIES, UTILITIES AND OTHER INFRASTRACTURE PROJECTS AT PAGATPAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041306 PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE FORMULATION OF THE TEN YEAR ESWMP Deadline11 Feb 2026 11041307 DELIVERY AND SUPPLY MATERIALS FOR BAGONG PAG-ASA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041308 Purchase of Materials for Vehicle Maintenance of Toyota Hilux (YY 1303) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041309 Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Brgy. Caminto, Inopacan, Leyte Deadline11 Feb 2026 11041310 100-2026-01-082 Supply and delivery of meals and snacks with venue Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041311 IMPROVEMENT ALONG BAGUIO - BALATOC PROVINCIAL ROAD, ITOGON Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041312 Construction of Perimeter Fence, Bleachers and Flooring in Brgy. Pongon, MacArthur, Leyte Deadline11 Feb 2026 11041313 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Auto UF 5 Station Semi Auto Dialyzer Reprocessing System and Dialyzer Rack Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041314 Gravelling of Barangay Road - Abihilan (Rebid) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041315 ITB No. G-2026-028 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERNITY KIT” Deadline03 Feb 2026 11041316 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Liquid Concentrate High Level Disinfectant Cleaner for Hospital Surfaces Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041317 Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipments for the Food Laboratory Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041318 REPAIR OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY SAN ANDRES, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041319 100-2026-01-081 Supply and delivery of meals and snacks with venue Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041320 100-2026-01-080 Supply and delivery of meals and snacks with venue Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041321 IMPROVEMENT ALONG BABALAK - AMBANGEG PROVINCIAL ROAD (PALANSA SECTION), BOKOD Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041322 Procurement of Various Medical and Laboratory Supplies for use at La Paz Medicare and Community Hospital Deadline11 Feb 2026 11041323 PB-01-27-26 Procurement of RABBIES VACCINE for Dogs and Cats for the use of City Veterinarian's Office for Animal Health Services Program (PR#100-26-01-00113) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041324 PBD 26-008 Renovation of Cine Adarna Flooring and Office Spaces Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041325 Purchase of Snack and Meals for the National Arts Month 2026 from February 4-27, 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041326 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS EQUIPMENTS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041327 ITB NO. G-2026-025 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANIMAL/ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES FOR PVET AND PGO-BUKIDNON PROVINCIAL ZOO"" Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041328 Purchase of Tables and Chairs Deadline03 Feb 2026 11041329 Repair of Cultural Stage Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041330 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BRGY. BALUD Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041331 CONSTRUCTION OF WATCH TOWER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041332 RFQ No. 26-062: Supply and Delivery of Tokens and Awards for 2026 Loyalty Awarding Ceremony (4 Line Items) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041333 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building in (Legislative Building) in Merida, Leyte Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041334 Purchase of Materials for Vehicle Maintenance of Toyota Hilux (SDB2056) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041335 Construction of Farm to Market Road (Road Opening) in Brgy. Lanauan, Pastrana, Leyte Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041336 RFQ No. 26-061: Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Office Supplies (4 Line Items) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041337 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL & DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041338 Catering Services for the Quarterly Assessment Meeting and Monthly / Special Meeting of ILD Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041339 Construction of Drainage of Line Canal at Purok 6, Brgy. Collat, Masinloc Deadline28 Jan 2026 11041340 IB NO. 2026-FA-07 Supply and Delivery of 109,500 test Electrolyte Reagent (Sodium, Potassium, Chloride , pH and Ionized Calcium) with control and calibrator, cartridge type, under Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041341 RE-BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SUPER MAXIMUM FACILITY AT SAN RAMON PRISON AND PENAL FARM Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041342 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM ART BRGY PACOYOY, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041343 Road Opening and Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Brgy. Maganhan, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041344 Radio Block-time - PGO (008) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041345 PRINTING OF TEST PAPERS (GRADES 1-6) - THIRD QUARTER EXAMINATIONS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041346 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP AND PRINTER FOR VICE MAYORS OFFICE Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041349 Meals & Snacks for SLEDEVU (January 26-30, 2026) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041350 San Lorenzo Well Transformer Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041351 Completion of Brgy. San Pedro Multi Purpose Building, Brgy. San Pedro, Surigao City Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041354 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF OMHO - FIRST SEMESTER Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041355 Rehabilitation of Pendulonan to Bacayawan Road Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041356 STES 2026-01-001 Procurement of Security Services Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041357 ITB_PURCHASE OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041358 540ABG, Drugs & Medicines Expenses Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041359 710SPOW, Repair & Maintenance- ICT Equipment Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041360 UPLB-S-012-01-26, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW AIRCONDITIONING SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041361 PURCHASE OF FUEL,OIL & LUBRICANTS(Transpo Vehicle) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041362 PROCUREMENT OF ANTHROPOMETRIC MEASUREMENT (WOODEN HEIGHT BOARD & INFANTOMETER) USE FOR OPT IN BARANGAY Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041363 Supply of Materials for Improvement/Rehabilitation of Brgy. Sto Niňo Elementary School Gate Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041364 540ABG, Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041365 CONSTRUCTION/COMPLETION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING AT POBLACION 2, TUBAY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041366 Procurement of Office and ICT Equipment and Furniture and Fixtures for Northern Police District (NPD) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041367 PROCUREMENT OF IEC MATERIALS Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041368 Improvement/Repair of Road Poblacion Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041370 Provision of Office Supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041371 Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water for 12 Months Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041373 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR REGIONAL SPORTS MEET Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041375 540ABG, Drugs & Medicines Expenses Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041376 RFQ No. 26-063 Supply and Delivery of Various Dietary Perishables (Line Items) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041377 Improvement/Repair of Road Tacasan (Pedape) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041378 OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - JHS 1ST QTR 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041379 540ABG, Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041380 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING SUPPLIES GAD/CAPABILITY BUILDING TRAINING Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041382 RFQ Number: 26-01-0049 Catering Services with Venue for the Conduct of 1st Quarter Major Health Event Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041383 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD AT P-5 AQUINO STREET. BRGY. STA. CRUZ, PORAC, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041384 PR#26-01-0003-O Wedding Souvenirs (CMO) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041385 Land Development of Bilawan Relocation Site and Installation of Pipe Culvert with Headwall Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041386 Postage and Courier Services Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041387 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PUROK 7, LOURDES, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline30 Jan 2026 11041388 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Modular Office Partition with Glass at BCDA BTC West Wing Officer under PR0001937 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041390 P.R No. 25-12-1632: 900 Kilo Powder Industrial Waste Degrader Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041391 Catering Services, venue and accommodation to be served during the 2025 Annual Philippine Integrated Disease Surveillance and Response (PIDSR) Data Validation and Reconciliation in Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041392 Procurement of 1 lot of Office Equipment for the use of MMRIS Office – FGIS. (RFQ26-003) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041394 Supply and Delivery of Diesel, Premium and Unleaded Fuel for Distribution to Different Government Vehicles in Ormoc City. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041395 DULIAN ES - OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041396 25GDB0060 - Purchase of various parts for Repair and Maintenance of HINO Boomtruck and Dropside with DPCN H2-458 and H2-467 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041398 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served during the various Meetings and Activities for Kaganapan 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject to Ordering Agreement Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041399 LUNCH AND SNACKS FOR THE CAPABILITY BUILDING AND DEVELOPMENT ON GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041400 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) UNITS OF DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041401 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 26-01-0051 CATERING SERVICES IN ISABELA CITY Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041402 Supply and Delivery of 1 meal and two snacks during the 1st Quarter PDC Meeting with Line Agencies for PAP's Presentation - PPDO/PGO Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041403 Supply and delivery of supplies and materials for the Improvement of CCTV Supplies System (NP/PB 26-P-004) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11041404 Transportation Services Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041405 Supply and Deliver Submersible motor 15HP Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041406 PR No. 026-01-001 - Procurement of Coarse and Fine Aggregates for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Asphalt/Concrete Pavement (Patching of Potholes) along National Primary and Secon Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041407 REBIDDING OF PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SMART GREENHOUSE WITH AUTOMATED IRRIGATION SYSTEM UNDER NUPAP IN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041408 25-12-036 Forage Mower Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041409 Provision of common-use supplies to be used for Regular trainings and office use for the year 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041410 Request for Quotation on Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041411 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase 1 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11041412 Supply and Delivery of 3" PVC Riser Pipes and 3" Adaptor for Installation of Column Pipes/Riser Pipes at the new Pumping Station in Brgy. Rizal, Sagay City Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041413 Procurement of PRO 8 Food Bank for the 1st Quarter of FY 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041414 Proposed Re-Painting of MIAA Administration Building Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041415 Supply and Delivery of 118 bags Dairy Cattle Grower Concentrates for NDA RDFLC-NM Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041416 For use in the Celebration of National Arts Month. TOURISM Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041417 Purchase of 6 units 2.5HP Split Type Aircon for Mayor’s Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041418 25DM0192-Rehabilitation of National Road with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslides - Tertiary Roads - Catanauan - Buenavista Road - K0275+850 - K0276+000, K0276+500 - K0276+800, K Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041419 Procurement of Food Supplies for the 1st Quarter of FY 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041420 25GDB0063 - Supply of Fuel to be used in various Service Vehicles in DPWH Batangas 1st DEO, Balayan, Batangas Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041421 Provision of printed tarpaulins to be used for Regular trainings for the year 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041422 Procurement of Drug Testing Services Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041423 REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF SPARE PARTS INCLUDING LABOR FOR MAYORS OFFICE SERVICE VEHICLE (RAPTOR) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041424 PROVISION AND DELIVERY OF LIVE PIGS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041425 PR#26-01-0002-C Office Furniture for collecting taxes & fees office use (CTO) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041426 Supply and Delivery of Various Pharmaceuticals DM 2026-02B (Re-Bid) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041427 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Various PCR Primers and Probe for AI, ASF, ETC Testing at Molecular Laboratory in RADDL Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041429 Medical Retainer Services Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041430 Procurement of Orthopedic Implants for Pt. EST with Hospital No. 252600 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041431 Procurement of Construction Materials for Repair of School Fence Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041432 25DM0191 - Rehabilitation of National Road with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslides - Tertiary Roads - Catanauan - Buenavista Road - K0274+500 - K0275+200, K0275+400 - K0275+750 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041433 Construction of Local Access Road at Junction of National Road-Proper Sanitary Landfill Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041434 B-GOODS-BI-26-003 TO PAYMENT FOR OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR BRGY OFFICES AND BRGY HEALTH CENTER FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF 2026 FOR BRGY.BACAO I CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS CAVITE. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041435 Purchase & Delivery of General Merchandise (Office Partition), CMO, Surigao City Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041436 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Equipment and Office Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11041437 Procurement of a Contractor for the Proposed Repair and Rehabilitation of the Hall of Justice (Municipal Circuit Trial Court) in Villaba, Leyte Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041438 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES & OTHER MATERIALS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041439 MRO VII- VARIOUS CONSUMABLE INKS & TONERS FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041440 Procurement of various Laboratory Reagents for use at the La Paz Medicare and Community Hospital Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041441 Supply and Delivery of Advocacy Material for Cebu Provincial Cultural and Sports Meet 2026 for Learners Development Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041442 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Project Extension of the Health Services Roof and Cementing of the Access Road (By Admin) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041443 Courier Services (Postage) for FY 2026 for CSC RO X Divisions and Field Offices Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041444 UPLB-S-013-01-26, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR CVM AND OVCAA Deadline27 Jan 2026 11041445 Construction of Solar Streetlights Deadline30 Jan 2026 11041446 INVITATION TO BID FOR SPORTS ATTIRE - A (BID NO. 260210-03) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041447 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR#: RGA-COM-2025-702 - AMR-VP Project) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041449 Construction of Covered Court at Damulog CES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11041450 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD AT P-5 QUEZON STREET. BRGY. STA. CRUZ, PORAC, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Jan 2026 11041452 Procurement of Security Services for the Period February 2, 2026, to February 1, 2027 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041453 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Various Sports Events of the City Sports Office, Ormoc City. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11041454 PR# 25-4950- RPDH- FOR ADMIN OFFICE USE (REPOSTING) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041455 Professional Services for the City Planning and Development Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041456 For Official meetings and Gatherings Purposes.. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041457 PR# 25-4375- VG OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE VG OFFICE (REPOSTING) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11041458 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials for Closing Ceremonies for SY 2025-2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us