Philippines Tenders - 21 January 2026 (Page 1 of 6)

1,131 tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Defence, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Energy, Meters, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 1 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Defence, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Energy, Meters, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11046446 PR 1-26-01-0027, FOR USE OF SCCADAC ACTIVITIES LIKE HOUSE VISITATION OF PWUDS, MONITORING OF CBDRP GRADUATES, RANDOM DRUG TESTING, IMPLEMENTATION OF BARANGAY DRUG CLEARING PROGRAM, Deadline27 Jan 2026 11047762 Supply and Delivery of 1 Set Standard Woven Wire Mesh Sieve Deadline26 Jan 2026 11050853 Direct Radiography Mobile X-Ray Machine For Orthopedic Care Center (PR No. 2026-01-0051) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11052136 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISIONING OF SOLAR POWERED ICE BLOCK Deadline29 Jan 2026 11052256 Batch 4, Retrofitting and Strengthening/Upgrading of Public-School Buildings in Preparation for "The Big One" Deadline24 Feb 2026 11052546 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISIONING OF SOLAR POWERED ICE BLOCK SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISIONING OF SOLAR POWERED ICE BLOCK Deadline29 Jan 2026 11055564 Purchase of One (1) Unit Forklift Truck for the Material Handling and Transportation for City Engineer's Warehouse Deadline13 Feb 2026 11055565 Procurement and Delivery of Weather Boards Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055567 Purchase of Essential Drugs, Medicines and the most Prescribed Commodities for Preventive Health Care Program Deadline13 Feb 2026 11055569 Supply and Delivery of Organic Foliar Fertilizer Deadline10 Feb 2026 11055590 3,000 pax Meals and 4,000 pax Snacks Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055597 PURCHASE OF DRONE FOR DISASTER SURVEILLANCE AND RESCUE Deadline04 Feb 2026 11055605 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF CY 2026 FOR THE MEALS OF INPATINET OF TRCLU Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055647 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES, SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055648 diploma Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055649 Janitorial Supplies - 299 gallons Acid, muriatic, etc. (119 items) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055651 Construction of Reinforce Concrete Drainage Canal Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055652 CONCRETING OF CATIWA ST. @ PUROK 3, MANGANDINGAY, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055653 purchase of office supplies Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055654 Procurement of Supply and Delivery Of Sodium Hypochlorite NaOCl (In Liquid Form) (VCWD-PB-2026-02) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11055655 Repainting of Multi Purpose Hall @ Brgy. Baybay Norte, Sual, Pangasinan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11055656 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CORRUGATED CARTONS FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline10 Feb 2026 11055657 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizers Deadline10 Feb 2026 11055658 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Repair and Maintenance of School Bldg Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055659 Procurement of Swine in support to SAAD Phase II under the FPL Component for FY 2026 - Kalinga Deadline30 Jan 2026 11055660 Procurement of Swine in support to SAAD Phase II under the FPL Component for FY 2026 - Benguet Deadline30 Jan 2026 11055661 PURCHASE OF RESCUE QUAD BIKE WITH TRAILER Deadline04 Feb 2026 11055662 LOT 1: 2 s.g. Without NSP (Mon-Sun), etc. (2 items); LOT 2: 4 s.g. Security Guards (Mon-Sun) with night shift, etc. (2 items) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055666 Forty four persons without shift at Php 22,330.00/month for twelve months from January 1 to December 31, 2026. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055667 PROVISION OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS REPRODUCTION OF ACTIVITY SHEETS SY 2026-2027 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055669 Catering Services for use during the conduct of Various Aquaculture Training Programs FY 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055672 BIS-ES, JHS, SHS - REQUEST FOR RFQ FOR SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055673 PRINTING OF 3rd PERIODICAL TEST PAPERS Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055674 Procurement of Educational supplies and materials use for housekeeping ncII. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055675 PURCHASE OF AIRBLASTER-5 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055676 Extension of Day Care Center Deadline29 Jan 2026 11055677 Procurement of Various Shirts, Jerseys, Uniforms for Sports & Government Affairs Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055678 recognition Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055679 Construction of Drainage Line at Jocson St., Brgy. Poblacion Dos, Pagsanjan Laguna Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055680 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR ADMIN OFFICES (LOT BIDDING) - LOT 1 AND LOT 2 ONLY - 2ND POSTING Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055681 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT ALONG PINILI CEMETERY Deadline06 Feb 2026 11055682 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR BRIGADA SKWELA Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055683 RFQ-003: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP & MOTOR Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055684 LR materials Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055685 for graduation Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055686 487 bags Portland Cement, 17.55 cum Fine Sand etc. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055687 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE REPAIR OF LSG OFFICES (LOT BIDDING) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055688 drinking water Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055689 Food Catering and Services for the Conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) on Coconut Production and Management (Batch 12) February 18-20, 2026 at Merida, Leyte. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055690 Office Equipment Parts and Accessories Deadline30 Jan 2026 11055691 Food Catering and Services for the Conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) on Coconut Production and Management (Batch 8) February 18-20, 2026 at Javier, Leyte Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055692 Procurement of venue lease, accommodation and catering for the conduct of Data-Driven Planning Workshop: Reviewing the Quality Basic Education Development Plan (QBEDP) Aligned Plan Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055693 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES (1ST QTR) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055694 2026 Annual Scientific Conference and 93rd General Membership Assembly Publicity Committee: Event Collaterals Design and Production Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055695 Procurement of Supply & Delivery Animal/Zoological Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055696 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PUSPOSE BUILDING Deadline29 Jan 2026 11055697 Food Catering and Services for the Conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) on Coconut Production and Management (Batch 18) February 18-20, 2026 at Llorente, Easter Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055698 Food Catering and Services for the Conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) on Coconut Production and Management (Batch 5) February 11-13, 2026 at Villaba, Leyte. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055699 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES / EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055700 CRN 001-SITE DEV-PASOLO HS-CDF-INFRA-2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11055702 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF SEAWALL @ SITIO YABYABAN BRGY. CORING Deadline03 Feb 2026 11055703 PB-26-042, Supply & Delivery of Fertilizers & Insecticides for Mango Fruit Production intended for the 4th Cotabato Mango Harvest Festival Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055705 Procurement of Delegation Uniform for the Division Contingent to the 2026 Regional Festival of Talents (RFOT) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055706 Supply of Fuel and Lubricants Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055708 Invitation to Bid For Procurement of Janitorial Inclusive of Labor, Materials, and Equipment for DHSUD-Central Office for FY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055709 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies for use at Municipal Health Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055712 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICE FOR MALICBOY WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055734 PB-26-027, Supply & Delivery of Oil Palm Seedlings for provision to farmers to lessen production cost and to increase forest cover Deadline13 Feb 2026 11055735 PB-26-043, Supply & Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for High Value Crops Model Farms and for distributions to HVCC farmers Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055736 Construction of Mangrove Training Center, Brgy. Daga, Cadiz City, Negros Occidental / PEO-2025-1638 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11055737 PB-26-037, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055738 Supply and Delivery of Various Brand New Brass Water Meter for 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11055740 Lower Agno RIS (Paitan Dam) Phase 4 (DAR-ARF CY 2025) - Republication Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055741 PB-26-039, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055742 PB-26-041, Supply & Delivery of Cacao Seedlings for the provision of certified planting materials to sustain production and decrease establishment cost to farmers Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055743 Procurement of Tripod Turnstile Sets for Public Comfort Rooms Deadline30 Jan 2026 11055744 Procurement of Office Supplies of Bangui NHS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055745 Catering Services for Official Use During the Conduct of BFAR 9 Monthly Regional Management Committee (RManCom) Meeting for CY 2026 in Zamboanga City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055746 CONSTRUCTION OF PARKS (PHASE 1) AT BARANGAY BUHAY NA TUBIG Deadline30 Jan 2026 11055747 PURCHASE OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AND MOTOR FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055748 Construction of Manapla National High School 2-Storey, 4-Classroom Science, Technology, and Engineering (STE) Program Building, Manapla, Negros Occidental / PEO-2025-1398 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11055749 Catering Services for Official Use During the Conduct of the 3rd Technical Working Group Strategic Planning Workshop for the Establishment of ZPFIDC on January 28-30, 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055751 SPO-PURCAHSE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICE USE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055766 JHS TEST PAPERS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055792 Installation of CCTV Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055793 Procurement of Forms, Stickers, and Plates @ CBPLO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline11 Feb 2026 11055795 Purchase of Uniforms of the working Committees for the Congressional District II Festival of Talents (CDFOT) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055796 Procurement of Rice for the Provision of Disaster Relief Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055797 Food Catering and Services for the Conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) on Coconut Production and Management (Batch 14) February 25-27, 2026 at Biliran, Biliran Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055798 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PYRO MUSICAL FOR KAAMULAN 2026” Deadline03 Feb 2026 11055799 Supply and delivery of meals and snacks Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055800 Full Production Package for the PVAO Gender and Development Related Audio-Visual Presentation Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055803 Procurement of Semi-expendable ICT Equipment 2026 - Binicuil ES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055804 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES (MARCH TO JUNE 2026) FOR MUNICIPAL BUILDING MAIN, ANNEX AND LIWASAN PANGKALIKASAN, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline10 Feb 2026 11055805 CONSTRUCTION OF IMUS PUBLIC CEMETERY PHASE 4, BUCANDALA IV Deadline30 Jan 2026 11055807 Rehabilitation and Construction of Canal Lining of Upper Maasin Irrigation System Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055808 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR RIPRAP @ SITIO DAPDAP SUR Deadline02 Feb 2026 11055809 Invitation to Bid For the Procurement of Security Services for DHSUD-Central Office for FY 2026 (10 months) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055810 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR GENERAL REVISION 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11055811 Purchase of Commodities, Office Equipment and other Supplies Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055812 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Feb 2026 11055813 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER AT BRGY. ANISLAG Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055814 Construction of Canal Lining of Middle Maasin Irrigators Association Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055815 Procurement of Rental Services for the Opening of the 100 days Report of the Parliament Speaker on January 27, 2026 in Cotabato City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055816 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE SUPPLIES Deadline04 Feb 2026 11055817 Supply of various construction materials and supplies Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055818 RFQ- Catering Services: Conduct of 1st Quarter 2026 Regional Command Conference for the use of BFP BARMM Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055819 CATERING SERVICES Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055821 GAD-IEC ON COMMUNITY AWARENESS AND PARTICIPANT TOWARDS A RESILIENT AND GENDER RESPONSIVE COMMUNITY Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055822 Purchase of Materials use for Improvement and Maintenance of Evacuation Center Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055823 Procurement of school consumable supplies. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055826 GAD-CELEBRATION OF WOMEN'S DAY Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055827 HOSTING OF THE STAKEHOLDER'S FORUM:SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (SHS) TRACER STUDY AND ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055829 COMPLETION OF BARANGAY HALL COMPOUND, CALACCAD Deadline10 Feb 2026 11055832 VARIOUS EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF JANUARY MOOE 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055842 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY GUARD Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055843 MOOE- AGRICULTURAL AND MARINE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055844 Improvement of San Juan Road Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055845 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Footbridge Brgy. 35 and Singcang-Airport Deadline13 Feb 2026 11055846 IB-2026-01-05 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR OFFICIAL UNIVERSITY ACTIVITIES OF THE FIRST HALF OF 2026 – EVSU MAIN CAMPUS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11055847 Proposed Construction of Timber Bridge. Brgy. 05, Taft, Eastern Samar Deadline11 Feb 2026 11055848 GF 25 465-EPA:Hiring of four (4) Security Guards for Regional Office for the period of February - October 2026 (GF 25 465-EPA; Two-Failed Biddings) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055849 Procurement of Meals, Snacks, Hall Rental and Accommodation for the conduct of Trainers’ Training on Yakap Bayan Program @ CSWDO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055850 SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURES AND FIXTURES FOR THE USE OF LEGAL AND LEGISLATIVE LIAISON SERVICES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055852 Request for Proposal for the engagement of a SECAP Specialist (COS) at the DAR Regional Office Deadline04 Feb 2026 11055853 DARPO Camiguin: Project SPLIT Strategic Planning Workshop cum Work and Financial Plan C.Y. 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055854 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11055856 Supply and Delivery of Aggregates Base Coarse to be Given to Constituents of this Municipality of Cabiao, N.E. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055857 DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE JANITORIAL SERVICES - MONTHLY SUPPLIES (JANUARY TO JUNE 2026) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055858 Catering Services for the conduct of SAAD Project for the Province of La Union Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055859 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during the Conduct of Women’s Month Celebration (Women’s Camp Courage: Empowering Women ) @ CSWDO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055861 Purchase supplies to be use during the conduct of Congressional District II Festival of Talents (CDFOT) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055862 Condut of Enhanced Regional Schools Press Conference and Journalism Camp (TV and RB Events) in RNEAP on January 28-30, 2026. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055863 Invitation to Bid - Concreting of Barangay Roads at Various Barangay, Sitio Taboc, Barangay Guinacot, Danao City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11055864 PURCHASE OF OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT AND GRASS CUTTER Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055867 Catering Services for the conduct of SAAD Project for the Province of Ilocos Norte Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055868 MGPINSVP 2026-007 - Repair and Maintenance of Ambulance (F1N995) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055869 26GRI0002 - Supply and delivery of 600 bags Thermoplastic Paint (White) and 10 (ten) other items for use in the repainting of Roads, Bridges, Signages and Guardrails along DSR, DCV Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055870 Provision of meals, snacks and accommodation to be utilized and serbed during the conduct of Workshop on the Preparation/Finalization of FY 2027 Regional Plans and Budget Proposals Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055872 Procurement of Supplies to be used by the Scholarship Graduates @ CSCCO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055874 PURCHASE FOR THE SUBSCRIPTION OF ACHIEVE 3000 LITERACY PROGRAM FOR GRADE 7, BATAAN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055875 RFQ-Various Medical Supplies (7 items) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055877 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL IMPLANTS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055878 PR No. 100-2026-0042 Meals and Snacks for LEGAL CARAVAN 2026 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11055879 MGPINSVP 2026-006 - Repair and Maintenance of PCSC (Paint for Basketball Flooring) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055880 PURCHASE OF TENT (FOR EVACUATION CENTER AND TEMPORARY SHELTER Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055883 Procurement of Kits for the State of the City Address (SOCA) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055884 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Governance and Legislative inquiries meeting of SP members for 1st Quarter of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055886 Supply and Delivery of Snacks and Meals for the Conduct of Quarterly Municipal Peace and Order Council (MPOC) Meeting Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055887 25EA0101-R1 - Construction of School Health Facilities, Sibuyao ES, Torrijos, Marinduque Deadline10 Feb 2026 11055889 Concreting of Barangay Roads and Multi-Purpose Pavements at Barangay San Vicente, Sto. Rosario, Bluementrit St. Extension, Juaning, Bantud, San Teodoro, Kauswagan Village, Binalbag Deadline29 Jan 2026 11055890 PROCUREMENT OF WEDDING MATERIALS FOR KASALAN NG BAYAN Deadline02 Feb 2026 11055891 26GRI0001 - Supply and delivery of 30 drums Penetration Asphalt 60/70 and 3 (three) other items for use in the correction of minor scalling/ravelling, potholes, alligator cracks, s Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055892 Procurement of IEC Materials for Promotion of Responsible Parenthood @ City Population Development Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055896 Food Catering and Services for the Conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) on Coconut Production and Management (Batch 6) February 18-20, 2026 at La Paz, Leyte. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055897 SPM-PURCHASE OF TABLES AND CHAIRS FOR OFFICE USE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055898 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (TWO-FAILED BIDDING) FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANT FOR CY 2026 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11055900 CONTRACT ID NO. 25GK00032 – PURCHASE OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE FOR USE IN THE OPERATION OF VARIOUS MOTOR VEHICLES ASSIGNED AT DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE X FOR 1ST QUARTER C.Y. 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055901 Food Catering and Services for the Conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) on Coconut Production and Management (Batch 7) February 18-20, 2026 at San Isidro, Leyte Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055902 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Machinery for the Production of Feeds Intended for the Livestock Economic Enterprise Development Project Under DA Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055904 FUELS Deadline30 Jan 2026 11055905 DRUGS AND MEDS ONCOLOGY Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055907 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL PIPELINE CONNECTION FOR THE U.V. FILTRATION SYSTEM FOR OFFICIAL USE OF BATO MULTI-SPECIES HATCHERY, UV FILTRATION SYSTEM Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055908 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR 2026 PROVINCIAL MEET DELEGATION-MO ADMIN-1ST POSTING=PHP 720,250.00 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11055909 Supply, Delivery, Replacement of HEPA/ULPA Filters (PR# 25-11-1615) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055911 RFQ PR 26-01-011 PERITONEAL DIALYSIS TRANSFER SET AND OTHERS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055912 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 13 UNITS BRAND NEW FIBER BOAT Deadline03 Feb 2026 11055913 Supply of Services for the Annual Preventive Maintenance of Elevator for 2026 at ECC Building CY 2026 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11055915 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Barangay Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Planning Workshop for 2026-2028 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055917 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UPVC PIPES AND UPVC ELBOWS FOR REHABILITATION AND MAINLINE EXPANSION PROJECTS OF THE SMWD Deadline10 Feb 2026 11055918 Supply & delivery of Gift Check Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055920 SPO-PURCHASE OF AIR CONDITIONING UNIT FOR OFFICE USE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055921 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OF A CERTIFYING BODY FOR THE CONDUCT OF CERTIFICATION AUDIT AND ISSUANCE OF THE ISO 9001:2015 CERTIFICATE OF THE GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055924 REPAIR OF NIA-MBBRIS OFFICE, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055925 Concreting of Access Road at Sitio Esperanza, Barangay Payao, Binalbagan Negros Occidental Deadline29 Jan 2026 11055926 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Disinfectants and Cleaning Products Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055928 PRINTER 3 IN 1 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055929 Procurement of Supplies for GSO Personnel Use @ CGSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline11 Feb 2026 11055930 DCNHS 3rd Quarter Examination & ARAL Program Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055931 MEAL STRATEGIC PLANNING Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055932 RFQ- (2026-14) Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055933 Supply and Delivery of Supplies to be used during Fire Prevention MOnth 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055937 MOOE-MEDICAL,DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055938 PR NO. 24-10-05A-0112 Recanvass Supply and Delivery of 6 boxes Form, Disconnection Notice 6,000 pcs/box, Inclusive nos. 01214000 - 1238000 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055940 Procurement of Rescue, Emergency Medical, and Personal Protective Equipment for the Use of the Bureau of Fire Protection – Biñan City, Laguna Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055942 Procurement & Installation of CCTV at Zone 1, 2 & 3 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055943 Office supplies Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055944 PROCUREMENT OF BPP INGREDIENTS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055945 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies.SVP-26-D-008 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11055946 Purchase of Office Chair in Barangay Pangi, Bontoc, Southern Leyte Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055947 Food Catering and Services for the Conduct of Training on GAHP-Anchored Native Cattle Production and Management (Batch 2) February 18-20, 2026 at Motiong, Samar. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055948 Procurement of hardware for longganisa festival props. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055950 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - DOLE X MISAMIS ORIENTAL PROVINCIAL FIELD OFFICE CONVERGENGE OF DOLE PROGRAM (SPES IMPLEMENTERS TRAINING, DILP, CLPEP, LEES, TUPAD,AEP) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055951 MOOE-SEMI EXPENDABLE MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055952 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES” Deadline03 Feb 2026 11055953 Supply and Delivery of Condoms to be used for the Reproductive Health Care Programs/Population Development Programs of the City Health Office for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055954 25HG0145 - Construction of 1STY1CL at Hilantagaan National High School, Santa Fe, Cebu Deadline10 Feb 2026 11055955 Meals and Snacks for working committees, Division Personnels and Officials during the Congressional District II Festival of Talents (CDFOT) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055956 RFQ NO. 26-01-018 - PROCUREMENT OF CONSUMABLE SOLVENTS AND PIPETTE TIPS FOR NEWBORN SCREENING ASSAYS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055959 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE EXPANSION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING-Parking Area Deadline30 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us