Philippines Tenders - 21 January 2026 (Page 3 of 6)

1,131 tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11056176 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF GATTARAN POLICE VEHICLE (TOYOTA HI-LUX DOUBLE CAB) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056177 26CB-GSC-008 Catering Services Without Venue For Local Task Force Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056178 Catering Services for Zero Waste Month Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056179 CONCRETING OF ROADS IN VARIOUS BARANGAYS: (a) CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD WITH PROVISION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT SI. LOMIBAO, BRGY. BUHAWEN, SMZ (b) CONCRETING OF PEDESTRIAN RIGHT OF Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056180 Procurement of Mechanical-Type Gate Valve Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056181 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056182 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR USE IN MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056183 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF ROAD ROLLER Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056184 Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water to be used at the Offices of the City Vice Mayor and Sangguniang Panlungsod for the year 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga s Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056185 26CB-GSC-007 CATERING SERVICES WITH HOTEL VENUE FOR CMO Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056186 Reblocking of Road of Naic Maragondon Road (Malainen Bago-Malainen Luma) at Malainen Luma, Naic, Cavite Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056187 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONNECTION OF PRIMARY ELECTRIC LINE IN NFA COMPOUND, RIZAL, KALINGA Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056188 PPO-26-35-SVP FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056189 CONSTRUCTION AND REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTIONS AT VARIOUS BARANGAYS: (a) CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION WITH PROVISION OF CONCRETE SHOULDER ALONG SITIO CAMIRING Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056190 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of Meetings/Activities and Seminars of the City Government of Laoag under Framework Agreement Deadline11 Feb 2026 11056191 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the various Committee Hearings of SP members for the 1st Quarter of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056192 FOR USE OF OFFICE OF THE CITY MAYOR Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056193 Supply and Delivery of EOS R50 Camera for Solano High School Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056194 Concreting of Road at LGU Socio Economic Village, Barangay San Jose, Binalbagan Negros Occidental Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056195 Renewal and Installation of Dedicated Internet Subscription for DepEd San Juan Schools Division Office and Public Schools in San Juan City Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056199 REPRODUCTION OF 3rd QUARTER EXAMINATION Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056202 Procurement of plastic product for the ASIN Project 1 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056204 Supply and delivery of 100 tanks Medical Oxygen Gas, standard refill for use of Tabango Community Hospital.ABC PHP120,000.00 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056205 PR# 25-4888- PDRRMO- FOR THE REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF 1 UNIT VOLVO HYDRAULIC CRAWLER EXCAVATOR Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056206 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) PIECE SURVEYING INSTRUMENTS V200 GHSS RTK RECEIVER FOR CITY ENGINEER'S OFFICE USE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056207 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR STAGE CONSTRUCTION FOR THE DAGUIOMAN TOWN FIESTA 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056208 Procurement of Basketball Uniform for Mayor's Cup 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056209 LSSM2026A-051 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056210 PR# 25-5378- DPMMH FOR HOSPITAL USE (REPOSTING) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056211 LSSM2026A-050 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056212 Improvement of Municipal Plaza (Concrete Pavement), Labor Only Deadline09 Feb 2026 11056213 Procurement of Purified Drinking Water Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056215 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-10-1604) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056216 GOVERNMENT VEHICLE FOR BRGY. CAGAT LAMAC DANAO, CITY Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056218 Concreting of Cabilauan Road Brgy. Cabilauan, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline09 Feb 2026 11056219 Procurement of Repair and Maintenance Services for Office Equipment- Airconditioning Units of Cavite LHIOs Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056220 PGA ASSISTANCE/SUBSIDY Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056222 LSSM2026A-046 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056224 LSSM2026A-044 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056225 Procurement of One (1) Laptop and One (1) Printer to be Used for Procurement Activities Deadline30 Jan 2026 11056227 Materials and supplies of fabrication and installation of grills of Senior High School (Ground Floor-6 Classrooms) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056228 LSSM2026A-043 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056229 Catering Services (3 Meals and 2 Snacks) during the 39th ATI Founding Anniversary on February 5, 2026 at ATI-RTC XI, Datu Abdul, Dadia, Panabo City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056231 Supply, delivery and installation of airconditioning units at different offices of LGU Pilar Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056232 LSSM2026A-042 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056233 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE @ BRGY. CARMEN LORETO, DINAGAT ISLANDS Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056234 JHS LOT 6- PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULINS FOR ADVOCACY CAMPAIGN AND VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056235 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL DEVICES AND EQUIPMENT / RFQ 206-01-018-MSD Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056236 PURCHASE OF 50 UNITS ROSTRUM FOR CITY GOVERNMENT USE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056238 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD AND DRINKS FOR THE TAXPAYERS DURING ONE STOP SHOP Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056240 Installation of Solar Lights at Cabalitian, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056243 PROCUREMENT OF BARANGAY AMBULANCE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056244 Office supplies and equipment of Bulac NHS, Minalin, January 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056246 LSSM2026A-040 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056247 supply of meals and accommodation For the official use in the conduct of the Policy Review for the Ipon (Goby fry) Run Fishery in Abra River along Region 1 and Cordillera Administr Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056249 Procurement of Termite Extermination and Comprehensive Pest Control Services in BCDA Facilities located in Taguig, Clark and Tarlac under PR 0001941 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056253 CONSTRUCTION OF MINI-GYMNASIUM Deadline02 Feb 2026 11056254 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF H.E ROOM Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056255 Catering Services, Venue, and Accommodation for the Partnership Forum with Health Promotion Stakeholders (O1) on February 19, 2026 in a hotel in Legazpi Ciy, Albay Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056256 PROPOSED SOLID WASTE DISPOSAL SERVICE OF A SANITARY LANDFILL FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF JALAJALA Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056257 Supply and Delivery of Materials to be use for the Construction of Comfort Rooms Located at Bascaran National High School Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056259 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units of Desktop Computer for MMO Use Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056260 PURCHASE OF GRASS CUTTER Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056262 Multi-purpose building :Construction of Child Development Center at Barangay Tayhawan, Lezo, Aklan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11056266 RFQ KABATAN NHS - JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL AS OF JANUARY 2025 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056267 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Sagana, Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2026 11056268 Procurements of Fuels/Fuel Additives & Lubricants & Anti Corrosive delivered to the Local Government Unit of Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056269 Land Improvement and Development of Municipal Property at Barangay II, Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2026 11056270 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056271 Pagadian City Pilot School and Office Supplies for January-February 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056272 Procurement of Safety and Occupational Products Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056273 Purchase of Supplies and Materials Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056274 Accomodation Services for the Conduct of TOT on GAHP-Anchored Native Goat Production and Management (March 9-13, 2026) at ATI-RTC 8, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056275 Supply and Delivery for the Repair and Maintenance of the LGU Ambulance in Matnog, Sorsogon Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056276 Tarpaulin Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056277 Installation of Street Lighting System along Tanawan Road - Barangays Sagana, San Isidro & Nauzon, Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Jan 2026 11056278 Repair of Abra Sports Complex Canal Deadline02 Feb 2026 11056281 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-12-1800) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056282 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056283 Procurement of Seedlings for Distribution to Farmers of LGU Mulondo Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056284 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056285 Purchase of Materials for the Temporary Learning Space for Damage Schools @ Alegria Elementary School, Alegria, Carmen, Bohol Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056286 Procurement of CRFPS Project (Major Crop) for Provision of Four-wheel Drive (4WD) Tractor with Rotary Tiller and Front Dozer Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056289 1st QTR 2026 Procurement if ICT Equipment-ELEM Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056290 PR# 25-5045- PHO- PUBLIC HEALTH AWARENESS PROGRAMS OF THE PROVINCE (REPOSTING) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056292 Procurement of Electrical Supplies Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056377 CONSTRUCTION & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056395 JHS LOT 3- PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS LEARNING ASSESSMENT Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056397 VEHICLE Deadline04 Feb 2026 11056398 LGU-LINGIG COUNTERPART FOR CONSTRUCTION OF TYPICAL MUNICIPAL FIRE STATION Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056400 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL DEVICES / RFQ 206-01-016-MSD Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056411 Provision of Livelihood Intervention to the Madasigon Muslim Farmers Fisherfolk Association under SAAD Phase II Program for CY 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056412 REHABILITATION OF SPILLWAY, Purok, Kawayan, Brgy. Panubigan, Canlaon City Deadline12 Feb 2026 11056414 JHS LOT 2- PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056416 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Fertilizers and Chemicals Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056418 RFQ No. 26-053: One (1) Lot Calibration of Various Hospital Equipment Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056427 IB NO. 26-072: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE HUNDRED FOURTEEN BOX (114 BOX), STERILIZATION AGENT FOR PLASMA Deadline13 Feb 2026 11056429 Construction / Installation of Solar Lights in Brgy. Hibaiyo Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056430 Supply and delivery of Vehicle for Dog pound project Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056431 Supply and Delivery of Office and ICT Equipment/ Accessories for IDU Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056438 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Bar Polo Shirts; etc. for 2026 SSBE Bar Examinations) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056439 Supply and Delivery of Essential Oil Diffuser and Assorted Essential Oils to be used for wellness and Movement Playbook Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056440 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056444 “SUPPLY“SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR PROVINCIAL ZOO” ITB No. G AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR PROVINCIAL ZOO” ITB No. G-2026-019 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11056445 2026 BIR Tax Campaign T-shirt, 818 pcs Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056447 RFQ 2025-12-0069- Purchase of Transfer belt Unit, Drums CMT & Drum Black of Printer DEVELOP, INEO+300i for use of Maintenance Section Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056448 PRUNING OF TREES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056450 2025-IMSD-106 MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION DURING THE CONDUCT OF LABOR EDUCATION ON THE NEW IRR OF RA 12009 FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF NECESSARY SUPPLIES, LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPLEM Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056457 Supply and Delivery of Dignity Kits (Women Welfare Program) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056461 Supplies and Materials for Senior High School Electrical Installation and Maintenance in preparation for the upcoming 2nd Semester classes and DFOT 2026. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056463 Construction of Rainwater Harvesting Tank Brgy. Poblacion, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline09 Feb 2026 11056465 REHABILITATION OF BOX CULVERT, Ledesma, Brgy. Pula, Canlaon City Deadline12 Feb 2026 11056466 Improvement of Water System at Brgy. Subayon, Toledo City (Phase 1) (Public Re-bidding) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056467 REPAIR OF GOVERNMENT OFFICES BUILDING @ BRGY. POBLACION I ZUMARRAGA SAMAR Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056469 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT GRAND STAND, MALAYBALAY CITY, BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2026-033 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11056475 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY SILAE, MALAYBALAY CITY, BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2026-034 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11056480 Purchase of Vehicle Parts Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056482 Project Ref. No. 145-25: Construction of Footbridge at Bua Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056483 OWWA CAR 2026 ASSESSMENT AND PLANNING WITH TEAM BUILDING ACTIVITY Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056484 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY NABALIWA, PANGANTUCAN, BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2026-035 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11056486 Proj. Ref. No. 144-25: Electrification of Botic Elementary School Gymnasium Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056487 Live Pig @100-120kg Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056489 PRIVATE COURIER- POUCHES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056491 PR#26-01-0004-I Office Supplies to be used in various LGU activities invitation (CMO) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056492 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Bantog, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056493 PSC Polo Shirt Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056495 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Project FLSP use (Anakan NHS) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056497 Proposed Restoration and Interior Renovation of Toledo Library & Museum, Toledo City (Public Re-Bidding) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056499 RFQ Number: 26-01-0064 Food and Hotel Accommodation for Various Activities in Zamboanga City Deadline30 Jan 2026 11056501 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-04-0707) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056502 Purchase of Rescue Vehicles Deadline03 Feb 2026 11056504 supply of meals for FishCoRe monthly meeting January, February, April and May 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056506 25HC0116- BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF): LAST MILE SCHOOLS PROGRAM (BATCH 1), JAGOLIAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, GETAFE, BOHOL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11056507 CONCRETING OF FLOORING INFRONT OF BARANGAY HALL (CONCEPCION) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056508 CONSTRUCTION OF TRADING POST AT BRGY. BINAN, PAGSANJAN LAGUNA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11056510 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND CONSUMABLES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056511 MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING WITH AMENITIES Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056513 JHS LOT 4-PROCUREMENT OF POTABLE WATER FOR LEARNERS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056514 VARIOUS SUPPLIES TO BE USED OF MINSUPALA PROJECT PHASE 2 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056516 For JHS Offices and Deparments use (1st Quarter) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056517 CONSTRUCTION OF SERBILIS CENTER-PHASE 2, Canlaon City Hall Grounds, Lopez Jaena Street, Brgy. Mabigo, Canlaon City, N.I.R. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11056518 Repair/Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056519 Procurement of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Gutters and Downspout of the Municipal Building of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056521 Supply and delivery of Semi-Expendable - ICT Equipment 1st Quarter CY 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056523 Procurement of Food Supplies to be given to MSWDO for CICL Clients for the 1st Quarter Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056524 Cluster 1: Construction of Drainage Canal (Ambaboy to Malmes); and Improvement of Balaanboen – Dagdagondon Pathway Deadline02 Feb 2026 11056525 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ECG MACHINE / RFQ 2026-01-017-ME Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056541 UNIFORMS FOR SCUAA III 2026 PLAYERS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056549 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES (FAILED ITEMS FROM PB VMC-2026-026 & 027) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056551 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 26-01-0055 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE IN ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056552 Procurement of Biometric Device - Time and Attendance and UPS-AVR 650VA for the official use of personnel at DA-CALABARZON Deadline23 Jan 2026 11056553 Bible and Plaque to be used and distributed during spiritual upliftment to LGUs, Teachers, PNP, PGL Employee and Students as part of the National Bible Month Celebration 2026 with Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056555 Installation of CCTV, Various Puroks, Barangay 4, Lucena City (Rebid) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056563 Construction of Water System at Nabol National High School Brgy. Kinam Municipality of Malapatan Deadline17 Feb 2026 11056565 Construction of Water System Reservoir Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056566 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DOUBLE PAN MECHANICAL BALANCE / RFQ 206-01-011-LS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056575 SV-25-SERVICES-NSHP-60249-0018 Provision of labor and materials for the installation of Regional Soils Laboratory Office partition wall. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056579 Procurement of printing of Health Cards and Sanitary Permits for Environmental Health and Sanitation Services Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056580 Supplies and Materials used in the Office for the efficient & effective delivery of services to its clients Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056581 Project Ref. No. 116-25: Construction of Multipurpose Building at Riverside Deadline11 Feb 2026 11056582 Land Bank of the Philippines - Allen Branch - Proposed LBP Allen Branch Minor Renovation Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056583 Construction of CHB Fence Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056585 Improvement of Access Road along P. Ramos Street Pob. West, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056587 Freight and Delivery Service CY 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056589 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL DEVICES AND EQUIPMENT / RFQ 206-01-012-ME Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056590 REPRESENTATION EXPENSES (OP) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056593 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE WHARF AT BARANGAY RABO, BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056594 Procurement of Bulbs and Rehabilitation of Barangay Streetlights Zone 1 to 4, BARANGAY DALUMPINAS OESTE Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056596 PROVISION/INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056597 Repairs of Pathway, Purok Langka 2, Barangay Mayao Crossing, Lucena City Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056599 Construction of Shoulder and Gutter and Improvement of Drainage Canal along Don Crisanto St., Barangay Marketview, Lucena City Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056600 REHABILITATION/CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD WITH DRAINAGE CANAL LOCATED AT NALASIN, STO. DOMINGO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056601 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Barangay Multi-Purpose Hall, Barangay Ilayang Dupay, Lucena City Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056602 Repair of Barangay Health Center, Purok Magaling, Barangay Ransohan, Lucena City Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056604 Office Supplies Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056605 Construction of Water System - Spring Development at Sitio Alang Brgy. Daan Suyan Deadline17 Feb 2026 11056609 GOODS-2026-0010 - PROCUREMENT FOR MEALS AND SNACKS SERVED TO ALL TAX PAYERS, FRONTLINERS DURING BUSINESS ONE STOP SHOP, REAL PROPERTY TAX PAYMENT AND RENEWAL OF FRANCHISE OF THE CI Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056610 “SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 1 LOT SOLAR STREET LIGHTS FOR 1ST DISTRICT OF BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2026-021 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056612 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Barangay MPP, Brgy. Cabangahan, Madalag, Aklan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056616 Chlorine and Dry Acid for Laguna Sports Complex Swimming Pool Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056621 RNHS 2026-01-0002 Termite Control Services Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056624 Improvement of Water System at Brgy. Poog, Toledo City (Phase 1) (Public Re-bidding) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056625 CAPITAL OUTLAY 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056630 2026-IMSD-03 REPAIR OF SERVICE VEHICLE TOYOTA HIACE GRANDIA NBR 8255 AND INNOVA SJV 129 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056634 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF CENTRALIZED COMMUNICATION SYSTEM OF GEN. GREGORIO DEL PILAR INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline30 Jan 2026 11056636 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT COLLAPSIBLE TENT FOR PGSO-BEAUTIFICATION, PVET AND 3RD DISTRICT OF BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2026-022 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056637 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT PROVISION OF SOLAR PANEL FOR KINURA WATER SYSTEM” ITB No. G-2026-027 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056639 MKNA-GSO 26-0021 For Various Activity and Events of Marikina City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056640 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Supplies (Concreting of Access Road Leading Rice Complex - Continuation) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056641 Accommodation/Venue, Meals & Snacks for the Conduct of BAC Assessment for Two (2) days Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056650 RFQ - ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056652 Procurement of Tarpaulin Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056655 RFQ Number: 26-01-0063 Food and Hotel Accommodation for Various Activities in Zamboanga City Deadline30 Jan 2026 11056656 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY TUGOP (WATER DRILLING), SAN FERNANDO, BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2026-031 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11056657 Printing and Delivery of Coffee Table Books Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056658 Supply and Delivery of Blood Glucose Test strips (26-0014) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056745 26RI0025 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11056746 REHABILITATION OF POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM – SITIO BATIAW, DUMALAGUING, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056749 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE AND DIGNITY KITS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO SELECTED BENEFICIARIES BY LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056750 PROCUREMENT OF WELFARE GOODS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO SELECTED BENEFICIARIES OF LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us