Philippines Tenders - 21 January 2026 (Page 6 of 6)

1,131 tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Defence, Security Printing.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Defence, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11062677 Asphalt Overlay of Road at Anuling Lejos I, Mendez-Nuñez, Cavite Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062684 RFQ SVP 2026-3 LPG REFILL Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062686 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SITIO BAMBANAN, BARANGAY MAGTIBAY, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062687 Establishment of Solar-Powered Streetlights Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062688 Catering Services for the conduct of SAAD Project for the Province of Ilocos Sur Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062690 RFQ 2026-07 REPOST EFFLUENT AND POTABLE WATER ANALYSIS, PHYSICAL AND CHEMICAL WATER TEST AND MICROBIOLOGICAL WATER TEST FOR HD UNIT FOR HEMODIALYSIS UNIT Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062691 SLOPE PROTECTION AT BARANGAY CAMBAGUIO – MANSANGABAN ROAD SECTION IN CONNECTION WITH SLOPE/ SHORELINE PROTECTION AND EROSION CONTROL PROJECTS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11062692 Concreting of Road with Drainage at Caingin Pob., Maragondon, Cavite Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062693 PROCUREMENT OF GO BAG KIT Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062696 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Elementary, Junior High School & Senior High School Library - LOT 27 (NP-TFB) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11062698 25GDO0164 (P.R. No. 2026-01-0005) - Procurement/Supply of 250 cu.m. Crushed Aggregate Base Course and 72 pails Reflectorized Traffic Paint (White) to be used in the resurfacing of Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062700 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATERWAY (OPEN DRAINAGE CANAL) AT CENTRO I, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062702 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - BUS/COASTER RENTAL 1ST BLGF DIRECTORS AND MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE CONFERENCE FOR FY 2026 - JAN. 28-29, 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062704 ITB 26-0016 - Supply and Delivery of 600 pcs Polo Shirt with Printing & etc. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11062709 Supply & Delivery of Service Connection Materials Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062710 PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) UNIT AIRCON (1.0HP) WITH INSTALLATION FOR TEEN CENTER, PREMARRIAGE AND COUNSELLING ROOM, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062711 FOOD REQUIREMENTS FOR KASALANG BAYAN 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062714 Tarp Printing etc Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062716 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies and devices for use of Provincial Governors Office/ICOT P.ABC PHP102,181.50 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062720 ENGAGEMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE PERIOD FEBRUARY 1 TO DECEMBER 31, 2026, PROVIDING TWO (2) SHIFTING SECURITY PERSONNEL FOR EACH OF THE ADMINISTRATION BUILDING AND WAREHOUSE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062730 OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND CONSUMABLES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062732 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED CAKES FOR THE KASALANG BAYAN 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062736 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies (Acquisition of Early Warning System/Signages/Devices and Equipment) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062737 PUBLICATION OF MUNICIPAL ORDINANCE NO. 2025-010 (3 issues) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062738 Construction / Installation of Solar Lights in Brgy. Banwague Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062740 Chlorine and Dry Acid for Laguna Sports Complex Swimming Pool Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062742 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR LOCAL YOUTH DEVELOPMENT OFFICE TRANSACTIONS AND OPERATIONS, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062743 PR#26-01-0008-M Meals for cultural activity (CMO) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062744 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL IMPLANTS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062745 PURCHASE OF GARBAGE BIN Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062746 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062749 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL IMPLANTS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062750 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING, RHU, TRAINING CENTER (4P'S) BUILDING Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062753 CONSTRUCTION AND IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS BARANGAY FACILITIES: (a) IMPROVEMENT OF SI. O-IT COVERED COURT, BRGY. STA FE, SMZ (b) CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 2) IN BR Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062754 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods for University Games 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062755 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL IMPLANTS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062756 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESORIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062757 IMPROVEMENT OF SANGGUNIANG BAYAN BUILDING (ROOF DECK AREA), SAN MARCELINO, ZAMBALES Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062759 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL IMPLANTS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062760 PURCHASE OF SPAREPARTS OF BARANGAY PATROL(BUKYO) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062761 GOODS-2026-0002 - PROCUREMENT OF PET CAGES TO BE USED BY THE CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062762 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF VEGA-LAWIN DIKE, SAN MARCELINO, ZAMBALES Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062763 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL IMPLANTS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062764 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Elementary, Junior High School & Senior High School Library - LOT 15 (NP-TFB) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11062765 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Voluntary Blood Donation Program of the City Health Office for 1st Semester of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062768 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL IMPLANTS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062769 Purchased of Medicine to be used for Anti Tuberculosis Medicine (National Tuberculosis Program) and (Tobacco Control Program) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062770 Request for Quotation for Procurement of Various Trauma Supplies, etc., per PR no. 3781FS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062771 HO-EMA26-001 (SVP4) - Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Calibration of Two (2) Units SKC Chek-Mate Calibrator Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062772 PR # 11854 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062773 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL KITS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO SELECTED BENEFICIARIES BY LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062776 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OUTDOOR LED DISPLAY Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062778 Job Printing on Vinyl , Cut outs , and installations of Exhibitions Collaterals of OICA (rfq-2026-01-011) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062780 RFQ 2025-12-0071- Purcahse ofConstruction Materials for use in the Bridge and Guardrail Repainting and Guardrail Maintenance along National Highway. Sultan Kudarat 1st DEO, Isulan, Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062781 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Bridge Program: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges: Masaplod Br. (B00003NR) along Dumaguete South Rd, Dauin, Negros Or Deadline09 Feb 2026 11062782 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Bridge Program: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges: Jagobaac Br. (B00004NR) along Dumaguete South Rd, Dauin, Negros Or Deadline09 Feb 2026 11062784 Procurement of Labor and Services for the Deployment of Deep-Sea Fish Aggregating Device (Payao) within FMA 3 and FMA 4 Fishing Grounds Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062785 Installation of 4" PRV at Vinagre, Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062786 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT BARANGAY BA-ANG Deadline11 Feb 2026 11062787 COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF SANTA LUCIA RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline29 Jan 2026 11062788 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062789 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT ( CLUSTERED INFRA PROJECTS ) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062790 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY CAN-AYAN, MALAYBALAY CITY, BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2026-032 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11062791 Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline17 Feb 2026 11062792 PROCUREMENT OF DENGUE DUO RAPID TEST KIT Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062793 Office Supplies (Clear Plastic,etc.) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062794 RFQ 2025-12-0070-Purchase of Spare Parts and Accessories for Various equipment assigned at Maintenance Section Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062795 PR# 25-5667- PPDO- SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED DESK CALENDAR AND PRINTED ANNUAL ACCOMPLISHMENT BOOK Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062796 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for SDO Laguna Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062797 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT MONOBLOCK CHAIRS FOR PPDO, PVET AND DIFFERENT BARANGAYS IN THE PROVINCE OF BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2026-020 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11062798 Special Trust Fund (Improvement of DRRM Operation Center) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062799 Procurement of Essential Post-Harvest Tools and Equipment as Livelihood Interventions for the Identified Association under the SAAD Phase II Program, CY 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062800 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF AIRCON AT BARANGAY HALL OFFICES, BARANGAY DITA, CITY OF SANTA ROSA, LAGUNA Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062801 IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH STATION AT BARANGAY BA-ANG PHASE II Deadline11 Feb 2026 11062802 Improvement of Water System at Brgy. Ibo, Toledo City (Phase 1) (Public Re-bidding) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062803 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Bar Jackets for 2026 SSBE Bar Examinations) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062804 Purchase of Office Tables Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062805 Supply and Delivery of Post-Harvest Equipment for Fish Processing and Value-Added Products Training under the SAAD Program CY 2026 – Sarangani Province Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062806 Provision of Labor & Materials for Maintenance,Troubleshooting & Replacement of Outdoor PCB,Indoor Coil Sensor to Inlcude Testing & Comissioning of Various Aircondition @ LCC,Palo, Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062807 P.R no. 2025-112-001 Rehabilitation of MP Building Kamito (PHASE 2) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11062808 Declogging of Canals Zone 1 to 4, BARANGAY DALUMPINAS OESTE Deadline29 Jan 2026 11062809 Fixtures Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062810 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062811 PR NO. 26-01-063 LEDWALL, CAMERA AND LENS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062812 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Fertilizers and Chemicals Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062813 Supply/Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline03 Feb 2026 11062814 RENTAL OF PHOTOCOPIER MACHINE FOR FY 2026 COMMENCING FEBRUARY 2026 - DECEMBER 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062815 Hiring of Project Implementation Support Personnel (PISP) for CY 2026 (Associate SES Officer), PRAS No. 2026-007 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11062816 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE WHARF AT BARANGAY CATAGUPAN, BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062817 Construction of Open Line Canal at Sitio patag – Layal Brgy. Sapu Padidu Deadline17 Feb 2026 11062818 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY SALANG, BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062819 25FO0109-DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP)-LGU Hospitals, Pantao District Hospital, Albay Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062820 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF COMFORT ROOM WITH FUNCTIONAL UPGRADE AT BUILDING 14 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062821 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY CATAGUPAN, BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062822 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS FOR THE YEAR 2026 (RE-BID) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062823 Supply and Delivery of Medicine and Equipment for Barangay Health Center of Barangay Cansabusab, Poro, Cebu Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062824 supply & delivery of First aid kit Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062825 REPAIR OF CYBER LABORATORY Deadline03 Feb 2026 11062826 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for the Rehab. & Conc. of Brgy. Road. Centro 1 & Minaya Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062827 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062828 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SEWERLINE AND INVERTED SIPHON AT M. ROXAS, HAPPY HOMES AND TRANCOVILLE BARANGAY, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-25-013 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11062829 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program: Rehabilitation / Reconstruction / Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Secondary Roads: Dumaguete South R Deadline09 Feb 2026 11062830 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL – SITIO PAGANAHAN, KALABUGAO, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062890 DENRMAS-RFQMS-2026-002 SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING SYSTEM Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062891 RENOVATION OF CITY HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE AT CITY HALL, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 9999-II-25-01 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11062892 Proj. Ref. No. 114-25: Installation of Electrical Lighting at Binga Heritage Gym Deadline11 Feb 2026 11062893 Procurement of Snacks for reception, hosting, consultative meetings and other inter-agency undertakings with law enforcement and peacekeeping agencies including increase of police Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062894 PR# 25-5334- TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM AT CALANTAS, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062895 IB No. 2601-25 Proc. of Goods (Birthday Cakes) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11062896 Hiring of Project Implementation Support Personnel (PISP) for CY 2026 (Planning Officer), PRAS No. 2026-002 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11062897 TPB-ITB NO. 2026-002 Service Provider for the Booth Entertainment, Operations, and Management of the Philippine Participation in the Internationale Tourismus Börse (ITB) Berlin 20 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062898 MKNA-GSO 26-0015 Purchase Refill of Oxygen and Acetylene, LPG for Steel Fabrication Maintenance Use Marikina City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062899 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies for Super Health Complex Deadline09 Feb 2026 11062900 Purchase of Medical Equipment for Super Health Complex Deadline09 Feb 2026 11062901 Repair of Seawall - Poblacion Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062902 PR# 25-5044- TO SUPPLY, LABOR, MATERIALS AND NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM AT SAN ILDEFONSO, MAGALANG, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062903 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline29 Jan 2026 11062904 PROCUREMENT OF WELFARE GOODS AND OTHER EMERGENCY KITS FOR STOCKPILING AND DISTRIBUTION BY THE LEGISLATIVE DEPARTMENT TO AFFECTED CONSTITUENTS OF LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT, MAGUINDAN Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062905 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND COMMON-USE SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY THE DIFFERENT DEPARTMENTS OF LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062906 PROCUREMENT OF SEWING MACHINE AND BASIC SEWING TOOLS AS LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE FOR SELECTED BENEFICIARIES OF NORTH AND SOUTH BARANGAYS OF LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL N Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062907 PROCUREMENT OF FISHERIES EQUIPMENTS AND FISHING GEARS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO THE FISHERMEN OF COASTAL BARANGAYS OF LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062908 PURCHASE OF uPVC PIPES Deadline29 Jan 2026 11062909 B20260027 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor, and Materials for the Improvement of Davao del Norte Awards Gallery and Reception Hall, Davao del Norte Sports Deadline12 Feb 2026 11062910 Improvement of Brgy. South Poblacion Multi-Purpose Building Deadline12 Feb 2026 11062911 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL – GUIHEAN, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062912 Procurement of CCTV System for Barangay Barra Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062913 ACCOMMODATION AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062914 REHABILITATION OF POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM – BONTONGON, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062915 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM - POBLACION, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062916 Procurement of Medicine in Barangay Barra Deadline28 Jan 2026 11063128 Reproduction Of 3rd Quarter Test Papers. Test Papers Deadline23 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us