Philippines Tenders - 21 January 2026 (Page 5 of 6)

1,131 tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom.

This is page 5 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11062396 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Repainting Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062397 PURCHASE OF DIGITAL SCOREBOARD AND FIBER GLASS BOARD WITH FRAME Deadline09 Feb 2026 11062398 Supply and Delivery of Pre-treated Cassava Seed Pieces Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062399 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT TICTAPUL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, TICTAPUL (COMPLETION, PHASE 2) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062400 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTATION SERVICES FOR 50 PERSONNEL FROM THE CSO AND OGC FOR THE 2026 JOINT OFFICE PLANNING IN BAGUIO CITY ON 28-30 JANUARY 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062401 Procurement of Swine in support to SAAD Phase II under the FPL Component for FY 2026 - Ifugao Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062402 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL OIL FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062403 DORENCIO ES RFQ Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062404 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS (SUPPLY/INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMER) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062405 Procurement of Goat in support to SAAD Phase II under the FPL Component for FY 2026 - Abra Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062406 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR UNIVERSITY CLINIC - (LINE ITEM BIDDING) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062407 Procurement of Swine in support to SAAD Phase II under the FPL Component for FY 2026 - Apayao Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062408 Procurement of Food and Hotel Accommodation for the conduct of RMDC 2025 Performance Review and 2026 Planning cum PRAISE Awarding. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062409 ROOM ACCOMMODATION Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062410 LOT 1: 6,840 ltrs Diesel Fuel, etc. (3 items); LOT 2: 10,800 ltrs. Diesel Fuel, etc. (3 items) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062411 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT UPON-NAGTRIGOAN ROAD, UPON SECTION ALONG COVERED HALL, BRGY. UPON Deadline06 Feb 2026 11062412 Food Catering and Services for the Conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) on Coconut Production and Management (Batch 11) February 18-20, 2026 at Bonton, Southern Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062413 GOODS-2026-01-57: PURCHASE OF SPAREPARTS FOR VARIOUS MOTOR VEHICLE, CONSTRUCTION AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT, THIS CITY. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062414 Procurement of Condiments and Perishable Goods for the Provision of Disaster Relief Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062415 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS I.T. SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT – REBID Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062416 Food Catering and Services for the Conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) on Coconut Production and Management (Batch 10) February 18-20, 2026 at Tabango, Leyte. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062417 Procurement of Customized Official Wall and Table Calendar Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062418 Procurement of Medicines for 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062419 Procurement of venue lease, accommodation and catering Division Capacity Building Workshop on Strategic Planning and Alignment of School Improvement Plans (SIPS) With the Quality B Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062422 10,600 PAX PACKED MEALS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062474 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062475 Procurement of Janitorial Services for School (Small Value Procurement) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062478 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 26-01-0065 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE IN ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062479 PRCCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURES FOR LABORATORY OFFICE, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062481 Purchase of UPS AVR And Computer of Accounting Office (rfq-2025-9891) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062483 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Big cap square water container with faucet and other supplies Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062484 Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies needed for Operation of CICL Center & Paglaum Center Operation (Staggered Delivery)(1st Quarter C.Y. 2026).SVP 26-C-016 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062485 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, PADER LACONG Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062486 PROCUREMENT OF STE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062487 Supply and Delivey o Various Office Equipment to be used by the treasury Office at the bayad center and during information campaigns in the various barangays in the Municipality of Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062488 SVP 26-0016 - 905 gals HALLOW FIBER DIALYZER, (ELISEO 190HR) High Flux Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062490 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Medicines for MDRRM Office Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062491 To be used at Office of the Mayor, MLGO Office and MCR Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062493 Meals and Hall Rental for the Convergence for the Effective Implementation of the Indigenous Peoples Education Program Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062494 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TIRES FOR MRWD VEHICLES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062495 Supply and Delivery of Printing Materials for the Reproduction of Senior High School (SHS) Learning Resources for the Implementation of Strengthened SHS Curriculum Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062497 Construction of Public Park in City of Cagayan de Oro - Proposed Project Lunhaw: Carmen Linear Park (Phase 1), Barangay Carmen; SN 190a - 2025 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11062498 Procurement of Goods: Drugs and Medicines - Vero Cell (purified) Lyophilized Powder (SVP 2026-07) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062499 SVP 26-0013 - 150 ltrs. GASOLINE, Unleaded, and etc. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062501 SECURITY AGENCY Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062502 Road Concreting of Zone 2, Upper Baikingon; SN 155a - 2025 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11062503 Procurement of IT Equipment and Software @ CMEPO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062504 SVP 26-0015 - 2 units ORTHOPEDIC IMPLANT, Delta ExFix, and etc. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062505 Supply and Delivery of Printing Materials for the Reproduction of Senior High School (SHS) Learning Resources for the Implementation of Strengthened SHS Curriculum Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062507 26GGH0001 - Purchase of General Services for Cleaning, Adding Freon and Repair of Air-Conditioning Units of this Office Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062508 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Goat House Deadline02 Feb 2026 11062509 Supply and Delivery of Submersible Cable #4 for the new Well at Brgy. Rizal Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062510 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HARDWARE (PUMPS & ACCESSORIES) FOR INFRA ASSET_REBID Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062511 Purchase of various Medical Supplies for the use at Municipal Health Office, Municipality of Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062513 PGO - Catering Services Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062514 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-04-0717) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062516 Barangay Kaytambog Canal Lining Deadline04 Feb 2026 11062517 REPAINTING OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING (Phase II) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062519 PROCUREMENT OF WATER TANKER TRUCK (LORRY TRUCK) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062521 90000 PIECE ECG ELECTRODES ADULT SIZE PRE-GELLED Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062522 Supply of Matrials and Labor for the Repair and Maintenance of Evacuation Building for Cordova Public College Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062523 MCP (Ambulance Operational cost - Fuel, Oil & Lubricants, Tires, etc.) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062524 Purchase of Laptop and Printer of CAS Bio Sci (rfq-2025-9914) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062527 Installation of Streetlights at Memorial Park in Barangay San Antonio, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062528 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD SITIO DUCSO, LIPAY NORTE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062529 PURCHASE OF MULTI FUNCTIONAL PRINTER Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062530 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS @Masical Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062533 Supply & delivery of Fire works Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062534 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Tablet (ICT Equipment) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062535 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR MALICBOY EAST ELEMETARY SCHOOL Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062536 INSTALLATION OF 6,000 KHZ HYBRID 200A SOLAR AT BARANGAY HALL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11062537 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE STATE OF THE UNIVERSITY ADDRESS 2026 AND PARTNER’S RECOGNITION DAY Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062538 Curtains Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062539 RFQ-Supplies for variuos school activities Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062540 Road Reblocking of Camaman-an Barangay Road, Camaman-an; SN 154a - 2025 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11062541 Procurement of tools and Equipment for Cookery Laboratory Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062543 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-05-0862) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062545 IMPROVEMENT OF MATAGEKTEK LACONG FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062546 Concrete Paving of Forever Homes Subdivision, Lumbia; SN 153a - 2025 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11062547 RECOGNITION & MOVING UP CEREMONY LOT B Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062548 SVP-2026-1-06 Purchase of IT Equipment for the Upgrading of the Legislative Support System, Legislative Tracking use in the Office of PVGO and SP Secretary (1st Quarter CY-2026) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062549 Purchase of Materials for Repair and Maintenance - Municipal Building Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062550 CFL-Hotel Accommdation para sa Ika-113 Regular na Pulong ng Kalupunan ng mga Komisyoner Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062551 PR#26-01-0001-I Purified Drinking Water (CGSO) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062552 Board and Lodigng 1st Collaboration and Technical Assistance Workshop for the Regulations, Licensing Enforcement Division and the Provincial Department of Health Office ( PDOHO) fo Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062553 Purchase of Vehicle Tire Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062554 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF SAMBANGKI, APAYAO TO NALUSBO, BAYABAS FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062555 RFQ No. 2026-TF-01-011 Procurement of Transportation Rental for the ASEAN Senior Officials' Meeting (SOM) in Boracay (Procurement/Contract No. 2026-TF-01-011) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062556 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer with AVR; etc.) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062557 Request for Quotation (RDTD-2026-01-0024 Meals and Snacks) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062558 RECOGNITION & MOVING UP CEREMONY LOT A Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062559 Proposed Replacement of Dilapidated Roofing at the Supply Office and COA including Faucet Replacement at COA Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062560 Provision of Water Supply System at sitio Tambac, Maonon, Ligao City Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062561 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS (RICE) FOR DOLE PROGRAM ON RICE RETAILER_REBID Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062562 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Visitors/Courtesy Calls and Other Concern at the City Mayor’s Office for the 1st Semester of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, P Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062563 Expansion of Covered Multi-Purpose Hall at Layon E/S, Layon, Ligao City Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062564 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL DEVICES AND EQUIPMENT / RFQ 2026-01-021-ME Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062565 Completion of Screenhouse by provision of Perimeter CHB at DA- INREC Dingras Station, Brgy. Cali, Dingras, Ilocos Norte Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062566 Purchase of Materials for Repair of Roofing at Municipal Buliding Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062567 25GFD23 – Purchase of Hybrid Service Vehicle (Pick-up type) for Use in Various Activities of Camarines Sur 1st District Engineering Office. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11062568 PROVISION OF MILK FOR PWD AND SENIOR CITIZEN Deadline03 Feb 2026 11062569 ROAD IMPROVEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE CANAL COVER ALONG LITTLE KIBUNGAN, PUGUIS, LA TRINIDAD Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062570 Procurement of Fingerlings for Distribution to Fisherfolks of LGU Mulondo Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062571 DRUGS AND MEDICINES - OPTHALMOLOGY MEDICINES (Eye Drops/Ointment) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062572 ACCOMMODATION AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062573 IMPROVEMENT ALONG LOBO, KAYAPA ROAD, BAKUN Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062574 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062575 Purchase of Capital Outlay for APP-TF-05 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11062576 Rent-to-Own Pre-Fab House for the Stock Room and Supply Office of the Division Office payable for 4 Months. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062577 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PUMPS AND MOTORS FOR WATER PRODUCTION AND DISTRIBUTION FACILITIES OF DASMARIÑAS WATER DISTRICT (STAGGERED DELIVERY)” Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062578 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline02 Feb 2026 11062579 Request material for for the 1st quarter of 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062580 Signage Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062583 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies of 1st quarter for Residents use Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062586 Provision of Labor for General Cleaning Including Troubleshooting Replacement of Indoor Coil Sensor and System Process of Various Aircondition at LCC,Palo,Leyte.ABC PHP234,752.00 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062587 Procurement of Janitorial Service of Tacondo Elementary School Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062588 Supply and Installation of Time Attendance Biometrics and Laptop Computers Including Support Accessories Deadline09 Feb 2026 11062590 BLGU-BAHAY-AL-01-2026 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS BRGY BAHAY ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062592 CP 2026-01 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY,DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TRAFFIC LIGHTS AND SIGNAGES C/O CEO Deadline13 Feb 2026 11062594 Supply and delivery of 107 units Refill for Portable Fire Extinguisher 4.5 kg for use in Leyte Provincial Government Complex,Palo,Leyte.ABC PHP272,700.00 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062595 Rental of drone Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062596 Procurement of Meals with Catering Services for the conduct of the Contextualized and Culture-based Teaching in MAPEH of the Enhanced K-12 Curriculum Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062597 101-25-1475 - LAKBIKE TURISMO Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062598 Purchase Electrical Supplies & Materials Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062599 Roundtrip Airfare from Manila to Puerto Princesa City for the NSC Summit 2026 - PR IHG-2025-313 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062600 Construction of Kiosk at the BREHA Grounds Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062601 Procurement of Fertilizers for Distribution to Farmers of LGU Mulondo Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062602 Request for Quotation (AD-2025-12-0791 EPA LOT B) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062603 Purchase Office Supplies for Mayor's Office in this municipality Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062604 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Directory Board at Leyte Academic Center, Palo, Leyte.ABC PHP135,000.00 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062605 Request for Quotation (AD-2025-12-0791 EPA LOT A) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062606 Improvement of Operation Center and Garage/Storage (Completion) in Barangay Babangonan, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062607 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062608 REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ROADS-MABINI STREET Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062609 Supply and Delivery of Appliances and Furniture, Municipal Officials, Employees, and other LGU-linked Personnel First General Assembly, Municipality of Ibaan, Batangas Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062610 Procurement of One (1) Laptop and One (1) Printer to be Used in the Office of the Municipal Treasurer Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062611 Food and Accommodation during the Conduct of Training on Coconut Production and Good Agriculture Practices (GAP) for LSA Cooperators (Batch 1) on February 23-27, 2026 at Bansalan Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062612 PROCUREMENT OF ICT AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062613 Purchase of Cordless Grass Cutter Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062614 PURCHASE OF 100 UNIT BP APPARATUS AND 50 UNIT NEBULIZER FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE -GAD BHW PROGRAM USE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062615 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 26-01-0056 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE AND BALLOON SETUP IN ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062616 Procurement of Laptop Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062617 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Project FLSP use (Anakan NHS) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062618 One Job Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Center for Health and Social Services with Complete Facilities and Amenities at San Miguel, Jordan, Guimaras with tech Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062619 Supply & Delivdery of Drugs, Medicines, Medical and Dental Supplies for the First Quarter 2026. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062620 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR 105TH ARAW NG BRGY. POBLACION Deadline03 Feb 2026 11062621 Procurement of Sublimation T-shirt Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062622 REPAIR OF 4CL BUILDING AT BINICUIL NHS, LUPNI EXTENSION, BRGY, HILAMONAN, KABANKALAN CITY Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062623 A-26-002: Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for Municipal Health Office at LGU Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline09 Feb 2026 11062624 Procurement of Goods: IFOSFAMIDE 1g powder vial Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062625 Supply, delivery & Installation of Fire Hydrants Deadline09 Feb 2026 11062626 E-zoning Administration system of Municipal Planning Development Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062627 Supply and Delivery of Various Pharmaceutical Drugs, Medicines and Contrast Media Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062628 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOSPITAL PEDIATRIC BED / RFQ 2026-01-007-ME Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062629 2026-SUMALO IS-ELEM-02-001 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062630 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE RURAL HEALTH UNIT (RHU) AND SIER HEALTH CENTER, LGU-DULAG Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062631 Proposed Concreting of Road Brgy. Bilidan, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline09 Feb 2026 11062632 Supply & Delivery of Rabies Vaccines Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062633 PRIVATE COURIER- CARGO Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062634 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIAGNOSTIC SET / RFQ 206-01-014-MSD Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062635 IMPROVEMENT OF PENRO-MIS OR GROUND FLOOR Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062636 Supply and delivery of 25 pcs Sleeping Bag,10 unit Electric Kettle,10 unit Rice Cooker,25 pcs Camping Pillow & 1 unit Water Dispenser for use of QMER & RHU in the Province of Leyte Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062637 Supply and Delivery of Canvass trapal and Plastic Drum to be used during the Implementation of Salt Project in the region Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062638 Supply and delivery of 1st Quarter Office Supplies CY 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062639 PAGEANT GARMENTS FOR MISTER SAN MANUEL 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062640 Supply and Delivery of Fire Equipment to be delivered at Municipal Bureau of Fire Protection Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062641 Construction of One (1) Stop Shop Building Phase 5 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062642 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTER CONSUMABLES FOR BDC 2026 (LOT BIDDING) - LOT 1 ONLY (2ND POSTING) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11062643 Construction of Emergency Operation Center and Command Center Storage and Kitchen Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062644 NP-SVP-2026-001- Renovation and Construction of Morgue and Autopsy Room at Communicable Disease Building Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062645 QUOTATION NO. 26-01-067 = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062646 IV Fluids (Medicines) to be used at the LPH-Nagcarlan District Hospital for effective and efficient delivery of health care services Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062647 Food Catering and Services for the Conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) on Coconut Production and Management (Batch 1) February 18-20, 2026 at Villaconzoilo Far Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062648 Procurement of Various Newspaper for FY2026 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11062649 APPLIANCES Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062650 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062651 Computer Supplies for the 1st Quarter CY 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062652 Food Catering and Services for the Conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) on Coconut Production and Management (Batch 3) February 11-13, 2026 at Tunga, Leyte. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062653 Supply and Delivery of Compact vlogging camera with grip Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062654 Face Mask Surgical, Filtered Pipette Tips, Nitrile Examination Gloves, Cryobox 50X TAE Buffer, Phosphate Buffer Saline Solution, Nuclease Free Water, Absolute Ethanol, DNA Ladder L Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062655 Purchase Request for Office and School Supplies and Consumables Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062656 Food Catering and Services for the Conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) on Coconut Production and Management (Batch 13) February 25-27, 2026 at Almeria, Biliran Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062657 Food Catering and Services for the Conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) on Coconut Production and Management (Batch 4) February 25-27, 2026 at Pastrana, Leyte. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062658 Supply and Delivery of Corn Seeds Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062660 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline29 Jan 2026 11062661 Food Catering and Services for the Conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) on Coconut Production and Management (Batch 15) February 25-27, 2026 at Maripipi, Bilira Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062662 Supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062663 CONTRACT ID NO. 25GK00033 – PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL EURO 4 COMPLIANT AND GASOLINE REGULAR GRADE (91 RON) FOR THE DREDGING OPERATIONS OF MULTI-PURPOSE AMPHIBIOUS DREDGE WATERMASTE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11062664 Purchase Request for Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062665 CONTRACT ID NO. 25GK00030 – PURCHASE OF DREDGING EQUIPMENT AND OTHER RELATED EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN DPWH REGION X Deadline09 Feb 2026 11062666 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-011 CUSTOMIZED TRAINING SUPPLIES UDER NATIONAL LIVESTOCK PROGRAM Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062667 Repair and Parts Replacement of Toyota Innova SHZ-225 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062668 CONTRACT ID NO. 25GK00031 – PURCHASE OF SHOP EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN THE MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE VEHICLES ASSIGNED IN THE SIX (6) DEOS OF THIS REGION, AND Deadline09 Feb 2026 11062669 Supply and Delivery of Livestock Economic Enterprise Development Project Under DA Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062670 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the CY 2026 Regular Operational Regional Management Committee (ManCom) January to December 2026. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062671 Supply and Delivery of Flowers to be given to the deceased Fernandinos/Kapampangans for 1st Semester of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject to Ordering Agreement Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062672 1 lot Diesel (1st Quarter of 2026), PR # 02-26 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11062673 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT MEDICAL & DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR PHO ORAL HEALTH PROGRAM Deadline03 Feb 2026 11062674 25P00048 - National Building Program – Construction of Electric Vehicle Charging Stations Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062675 PAGEANT GARMENTS FOR MISS SAN MANUEL 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us