Philippines Tenders - 21 January 2026 (Page 2 of 6)

1,131 tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 2 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11055960 Construction of Apartment-type Niches for the Improvement and Development of Public Cemetery in Barangay San Gabriel, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055961 PURCHASE OF MATS (FOR EVACUATION CENTER) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055962 (ROOM DELUXE DAY 1-3) FOR MODERNIZATION OF TRANSPORTATION Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055963 MOOE-OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055965 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS HOSPITALS Deadline03 Feb 2026 11055966 Food and Accomodation Services during the conduct of RCEF- TES Interagency Consultative Meeting on February 5-6, 2026 in Davao City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055967 Supply and Delivery of Welfare Goods with Sleeping and Hygiene Kits for use of PDRRMO as Relief Distribution to Affected Constituents Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055969 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for RBIM Data Management Training @ City Population Development Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055970 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES" ITB No. G-2026-043 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11055971 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OXYGEN REFILL TANK AND SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR DAILY OPERATION OF SAN VICENTE DISTRICT HOSPITAL, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055972 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES" ITB No. G-2026-044 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11055973 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD WIDENING/SHOULDER CONCRETING AT CENTRO II-NAKAR, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055974 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR FACILITATORS, TRAINERS, MOUNTAIN GUIDES AND CBST ASSOCIATION FOR ECO TOUR GUIDE TRAINING Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055975 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of CY 2026 Regional Work and Financial plan based on General Appropriations Act (GAA). Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055977 LANDSCAPING MATERIALS AT COTABATO (AWANG) AIRPORT Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055978 Lease of venue with meals and snacks & accommodation Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055979 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during the preparation of Agri-Trade of KADIWA Booth during the celebration of Bodong Festival @ OCAS, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055982 Purchase for the LMS Subscription to DepEd Junior High School (Grade 10 - 12), Bataan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11055983 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSUMABLE INKS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES" ITB No. G-2026-042 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11055984 "SUPPLY OF LABOR SERVICES OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF NET HOUSE STRUCTURE AT CROP RESEARCH AND PRODUCTION SUPPORT DIVISION NURSERY" Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055986 Supply, delivery and installation of Computer Rack Server for Information and Communications Technology Office, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055987 PR # 11838 PRINTING OF PORT CHARGES COMPUTATION SHEET DOMESTIC Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055989 SVP 2026-64 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055990 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Piperacillin + Tazobactam Na 4G + 500mg, IV Infusion and other drugs and medicines Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055991 Procurement for Multi-year contract of 3 years for Security Services of A. Montes I Elementary School Deadline26 Jan 2026 11055992 2026-SUMALO IS-JHS-02-001 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055993 Supply & Delivery of 1 unit Rescue Barangay Vehicle Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055994 ITB- NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE PURCHASE OF TOILET CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline27 Jan 2026 11055995 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Transcript of Record Paper (URS) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11055996 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-03-26] LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND SPECIALIZED UNIFORMS FOR SBMA EMPLOYEES Deadline11 Feb 2026 11055998 CP 2026-02 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM C/O CMO-MITD Deadline13 Feb 2026 11055999 BID BULLETIN FOR JANUARY 20, 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11056000 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Digital Duplicator Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056001 26GGH0004 – Procurement of Janitorial Supplies and Equipment for the use of this Office Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056002 PR#26-01-0014-M Meals for Aksyon Bilis Mobile Clinic Staff (1st Quarter) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056003 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Event Management to be served during the conduct of ATI 39th Anniversary Celebration: Loyalty in Action Driving Agricultural Excellence T Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056004 CONSTRUCTION OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11056005 CONSTRUCTION OF BATAC CITY SLAUGHTERHOUSE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11056006 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056007 Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Industry and Inter-Agency Collaborations cum Regional Coffee Quality Competition Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056008 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 75kVA. 3.2kV/230V Double Bushing, Single Phase Amorphous Type Oil Immersed Transformer (Include Testing and ER Commissioning @ Site and Distr Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056009 PR#26-01-0007-M Meals for Bahaghari General Assembly (CYDO) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056010 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Elementary, Junior High School & Senior High School Library - LOT 10 (NP-TFB) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11056011 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11056012 Purchase of Inks and Toners (SPMO) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056013 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF SCIENCE ROOM CEILING, REPLACEMENT OF FLUORESCENT BULD and WIRINGS (48ft x 64ft) - PHASE 1 & 2 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056014 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Absorbent Cotton Balls 400grams and other medical supplies Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056015 Asphalt Overlay of Road at Esperanza Ibaba, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056016 Catering Services for the Conduct of HRM Activities of FY 2026 of BFAR RFO I Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056017 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Medical Grade Skin Disinfectant Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056018 Package 01- INF Deadline09 Feb 2026 11056019 PR 26-01-006 PROVISION OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MARINDUQUE NHS RECORDS OFFICE Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056020 PR 26-01-008 RENTAL OF TWO DAYS VENUE FOR THE CONTINUING PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM AND IN-SERVICE TRAINING FOR MARINDUQUE NHS Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056021 Supply and Delivery of Various Engineering Supplies (PR# 25-09-1400) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056022 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES, MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE, MUNICIPALITY OF IBAAN, BATANGAS Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR FIQU OPERATIONS USE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056024 OWWA E-CARD PRINTER Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056025 Purchase of Sports Equipment, Uniforms and Supplies to be used for the Negros Island Regional Athletic Meet NIRAA 2026 Participation of Silay City on February 2026. Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056026 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR ROAD MAINTENANCE-MEO-1ST POSTING=PHP10,000,000.00 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11056027 Brgy. Multipurpose Gym Fabrication and Installation of Bleachers Wooden @ Brgy. Lawaan I, City of Talisay, Cebu Deadline13 Feb 2026 11056028 Procurement of Goods-Vacuum Pool Pump, 2HP Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056029 Regravelling of Barangay Road (Zone 1&2) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11056030 Buffet Dinner for LGU Casiguran Delegates on Aurora Day Celebration Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056031 2026-RFQ-SVP-003 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FIXTURES FOR CVM DIAGNOSTIC TEACHING HOSPITAL” Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056032 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRONIC PRODUCTS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056033 Supply and delivery of office supplies for the issuance of Real Property Tax in the Municipality of San Enrique, Iloilo Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056034 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 26-01-0009) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056035 Procurement of Tires and Batteries for Toyota Commuter Ambulance, Nissan Navara OMM, and Nissan Navara MDRR Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056036 Proposed Repair and Improvement of Schools Division Office Library Hub Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056037 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for SPM Melanie Joy M. Guno Service Vehicle (For 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2026). Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056038 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment (PR RGA-NIH-2025-712 - DOH Multifaceted Project L1 POSTNATAL) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056039 Supply and Delivery of Meals with Venue to be served for the Legislative Meeting of SP members for the 1st Quarter of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056040 1 Lot Supply of labor and materials for the upgrading of the oxygen manifold system @ Basement Hospital Building Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056041 CONSTRUCTION OF DARDARAT FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE III Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056042 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Other Meetings of SP members for 1st Quarter of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056043 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline04 Feb 2026 11056044 School Supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056045 PURCHASE OF BUSINESS PLATES FOR MUNICIPALITY OF VICTORIA Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056046 Supply and Delivery of Fuels, Oil and Lubricants Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056047 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Refill Revolution as part of the Kaganapan 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056048 IMOPROVEMENT OF THE BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER AND THE RENOVATION OF THE TWO COMPORT ROOMS Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056049 Supplies for City Administrator's Office. FRANCHISE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056050 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER @Balanni Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056051 Supplies for City Administrator's Office. FRANCHISE1 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056052 PROCUREMENT OF ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT SERVICES FOR BINAHAAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL-SECONDARY Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056053 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES AND SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRAINING AND IEC SUPPLIES FOR THE SOCIAL PREPARATION RELATED TRAININGS UNDER BFAR SAAD PHASE II IMPLEMENTATION IN DAVAO DE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056054 Supply and Delivery of 50 sacks, Clean Rice, well Milled, 50kg/sack for burial assistance and aid to individual in crisis situation in the Municipality of San Enrique, Iloilo Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056055 360 Bottles Film Barrier (Cavilon) NSBF 28 ml Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056056 REQUEST FOR PRICE QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED LEARNING FACILITATION AND STAFF SUPPORT MATERIALS FOR NATIONAL LEARNING RECOVERY PROGRAM (NLRP) INITIATIVES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056057 Purchase of Glass Window for Classroom at Cordova Public College Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056058 REPAIR & REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS, TAMLANG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. TAMLANG Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056059 Construction of CGSO Storage Building for Waste Materials and Unserviceable Equipment, Barangay Kauswagan; SN 170a - 2025 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11056060 PR 18-26-01-0025, FOR USE IN THE REVAMP OF ELECTRICAL WIRING SYSTEM AND FIXTURES AT PEOPLE'S PARK (PHASE I). Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056061 Purchase of Medicines for Konsulta Patients Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056062 Special Trust Fund (Conduct of Risk Assessment and Vulnerability Analysis) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056063 PROCUREMENT OF ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT SERVICES FOR BINAHAAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL-ELEMENTARY Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056064 2 Unit Heavy Duty Bain Marie Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056065 Supply and Delivery of Security Equipments and Chairs use for Economic Enterprise Management Unit – Market Operations. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056066 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Contingency Planning Workshop (2026-2028) in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056067 REHABILITATION & IMPROVEMENT OF CADA DAKING FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056068 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS RE: CONDUCT OF PUBLIC CONSULTATION ON THE PROPOSED BALOGANON-COTO FARM TO MARKET ROAD UNDER PFDP PROJECT, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056069 25IM0087-Readvertise;Repair/Maintenance of Tigbao River Revetment Brgy. 94, Tacloban City (Phase 1) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056070 SVP 26-0014 - 2,650 pcs. OXYGEN HUMIDIFIER, 340ml Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056071 INVITATION TO BID - REBID 01-2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11056072 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW BPSO BUILDING AT PUROK 2 – Barangay Mancruz, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056073 Purchase of Printer Ink Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056074 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Equipment Deadline02 Feb 2026 11056075 REHAB/UPGRADING OF MULTI-PURPOSED BUILDING PHASE I (PB-LAP-BU-2026-001) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11056076 RFQ 26-065 Supply and Delivery of Compression Sleeves for Operating Room Use (2 Line Items) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056077 RFQ 26-066 Supply and Delivery of Fit Test Hood and Fit Test Solution (2nd Repost) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056078 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Cattle and Buffalo Barn Deadline02 Feb 2026 11056079 OPENING AND CONCRETING OF BALLAY FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056080 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF RHU BUILDING @ BRGY. BUNTAY ZUMARRAGA SAMAR Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056081 Medicine to be used at MHSO-Animal Bite Treatment Center Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056082 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall Building Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056083 REHABILITATION OF PAGSANJAN WOMEN AND FAMILY CENTER AT BRGY. DINGIN PAGSANJAN LAGUNA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11056084 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES and MATERIALS for INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROJECT.(CCMDO).NP-PB 26-B-0014 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11056085 CONSTRUCTION OF BURAYOC FARM TO MARKET ROAD, POLIPOL Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056086 Procurement of Vehicle Rental for ASEAN Meetings in Manila (Procurement/Contract No. 2026-TF-01-012) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056087 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Four Layers Apartment Type Niches (5 Rows) at the Jaro Public Cemetery Extension (Block 1, Lots 6, 8, 12, 10 -Even) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056088 RFQ-003A-2026-SVP- Acquisition of Office Equipment of NIA-EWSIMO, Catbalogan City, Samar Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056089 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for SDO Laguna Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056090 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL OXYGEN AND INDUSTRIAL GASES FOR THE LUNG CENTER OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056091 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT RIZAL ST., BRGY. GUISET NORTE AND SAN MANUEL-ASINGAN ROAD, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056092 RFQ006 Board and Lodging To be served during the conduct of Philippine Integrated Disease Surveillance and Response (PIDSR) Vaccine Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056093 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FROM JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2026 FOR MALAPOC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056094 Procurement of Printer and Laptop @ SP 3 (SP BAGAYAO), Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056095 2 units Printer with scanner Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056097 Supply and Delivery of Backhoe Spare Parts for the Municipal Engineering Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056098 26GGH0005 – Procurement of Genuine Toners for use of this Office Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056100 Computer supplies/IT Equipment Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056101 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Gymnasium Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056102 Procurement of IT Equipment with Computer Table @ CVSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056103 PURCHASE OF FIRST QUARTER DIALYSIS SUPPLIES FOR THE DASMACARES DIALYSIS CENTER IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11056104 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS VEHICLE PARTS FOR GENERAL REPAIR Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056105 LINE PROCUREMENT OF TEXTBOOKS AND INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056106 Procurement of Fertilizer Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056107 Framework Agreement for the Provision of Hotel Accommodation, Venue, Meals, and Catering Services in the Provinces of Region XI for DENR XI Regional Office for CY 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056108 Supply and Delivery of Sublimation Uniform for the Conduct of Urban Fire Olympics 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056109 26CB-GSC-006 CATERING SERVICES WITHOUT VENUE FOR CMO Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056110 supply of van hire for the official use in the conduct of the 2026 1st quarter Fisheries Management Area (FMA) 6 Technical Working Group(TWG) Meeting for the Implementation of Fish Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056111 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUID MEDICAL OXYGEN Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056112 Procurement of Equipment for the MDRRMO Operations Center for the Disaster Operations. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056113 Procurement of Dental medicines for preventive & curative dental care Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056114 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT / RFQ 2026-01-009-OSE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056115 Catering Services for the conduct of various Planning Unit meetings and activities Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056116 Procurement of monoblock chairs for conference room use during conferences and events Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056117 Catering Services and Venue for the Conduct of Advocacy Activities in Celebration of Safe Motherhood Week on May 8, 2026 in Naga City Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056118 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Elementary, Junior High School & Senior High School Library - LOT 14 (NP-TFB) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11056119 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR AND RENOVATION OF COVERED SPACE WITH STAGE located at JOSE ARRANGUEZ SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. PANAGLIB, KIBLAWAN, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance t Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056120 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056121 5-SEATER GANG CHAIR Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056122 RENTAL OF SOUND SYSTEM FOR PISIKANAY CONTEST DAY AND NIGHT AND BALIKBAYAN NIGHT Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056123 LOT PROCUREMENT OF PROVISION OF COMPREHENSIVE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR SERVICES OF ONE GENERATOR SET Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056124 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for San Miguel Community Hospital (Clinical Laboratory) for 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2026. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056125 ROAD REHABILITATION Deadline04 Feb 2026 11056126 Supply and delivery of 2 pieces Open Kubo and repair of flooring and roof of 1 piece Kubo Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056127 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056128 RFQ002 Board and Lodging To be served during the conduct of Training on Human Resources for Health (HRH) Master Plan Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056129 Purchase of Smart TV Android 55’’ and TV Standard with Wheels for Conference Hall. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056130 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Madrid District Hospital. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056131 Finishes and Fixtures intended for AFAB Facilities (canteen) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056132 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Elementary, Junior High School & Senior High School Library - LOT 16 (NP-TFB) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11056133 Rebidding of the requirement: To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement of Multipurpose Evacuation Center at PPA Housing Project, Baranga Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056134 017-Office Supplies Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056135 11 PCS. TARPAULIN 4X6 AND 1X4 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056136 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Supplies for Soap Production Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056137 Procurement of Various Construction Materials for PUP-Pakil Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056138 BLGU-STALUCIA-AL-02-2026 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FOOTBRIDGE Deadline30 Jan 2026 11056139 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Elementary, Junior High School & Senior High School Library - LOT 12 (NP-TFB) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11056140 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for San Miguel Community Hospital (Clinical Laboratory) for 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2026. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056141 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES AT NIA CALAPANGAN SRIP, STO NIÑO, CAGAYAN Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056144 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONTRUCTION OF SIXTY SIX (66) UNITS OF BENCHES ALONG VICTORIA-PILA ROAD, VICTORIA, LAGUNA Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056145 Procurement of IT Equipment @ CBPLO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056146 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR PALSABANGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056148 Procurement of Food Stuff Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056149 Supply and Delivery of Backhoe Spare Parts for the Municipal Engineering Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056150 PURCHASE OF FIRST QUARTER DIALYSIS MEDICINES FOR THE DASMACARES DIALYSIS CENTER IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11056152 SECURITY SERVICES- PR No. 2026-2 ( revised) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11056153 Installation of Solar Lights at Dupac Crossing Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056154 Purchase and installation of seven (7) units CCTV camera Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056155 Procurement of ICT Equipment @ CICTO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056158 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056159 RFQ SVP 2026-11 COMMERCIAL RICE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056160 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (1ST QUARTER, 2026) FOR THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICER, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056161 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Elementary, Junior High School & Senior High School Library - LOT 19 (NP-TFB) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11056162 PURCHASE OF MEALS FOR IN-PATIENTS Deadline05 Feb 2026 11056163 Reblocking of damaged road at Vista Alegre, Brgy. Enclaro, Binalbagan Negros Occidental Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056164 Job Order: To furnish Catering services for two (2) snacks (AM - PM) and one (1) one lunch for (80) paxs during Continuance updating of CLUP and Formulation of Comprehensive Develo Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056165 Procurement of IT Equipment @ CBAO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056166 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF ROADS IN VARIOS BARANGAYS: (a) REPAIR OF DAMAGED ROAD / SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG SAN RAFAEL-AGLAO-BUHAWEN ROAD, BRGY. AGLAO, SMZ (b) REHABILITATION OF BA Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056167 RFQ SVP 2026-8 FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056168 26CB-GSC-009 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE FOR LOCAL TASK FORCE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056169 Procurement of Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) for Elementary, Junior High School & Senior High School Library - LOT 13 (NP-TFB) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11056170 Procurement of Meals, Snacks, and Hall Rental for the City Development Council Meeting @ CPDO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056171 Request for Proposal for the engagement of a Provincial Coordinator (COS) for RPMO-Ifugao Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056172 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT VARIOUS BARANGAYS (a) CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG RAGADIO ST., BRGY. LINUSUNGAN, SMZ (b) CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL IN BRGY. NAGBUNGA Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056173 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056174 FURNISHING OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL AT PUROK 7 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056175 Upgrading and Improvement of Iba-Ulat Tagaytay Boundary (Balite Section) at Balite I, Silang, Cavite Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us