Philippines Tenders - 21 January 2026 (Page 4 of 6)

1,131 tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 4 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11056751 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR CONSUMPTION OF LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT. MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056754 8 tanks Refrigerant 410A, 11.3kgs; 5 tanks Refrigerant 22, 13.6kgs Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056755 PROCUREMENT OF "DAGANGAN KARTS" AS LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE FOR SELECTED BENEFICIARIES OF NORTH AND SOUTH BARANGAYS OF LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056757 Suply and Delivery of Buffet Meals to be served during Vice Mayors League of the Philippines Batangas Chapter Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056758 Supply & Delivery of Livelihood Kits for DOLE Kabuhayan Program Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056759 PROCUREMENT OF KITCHEN/CATERING EQUIPMENTS AS LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE FOR SELECTED BENEFICIARIES OF NORTH AND SOUTH BARANGAYS OF LGU-DATU ODIN SINSUAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056761 B20260030 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor, and Materials for the Road Upgrading of Jct. Highway - Ising - Magsaysay Provincial Road (Phase 3), Municipalit Deadline12 Feb 2026 11056765 B20260029 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor, and Materials for the Concreting of New Loon - Mabuhay Road, Municipality of Asuncion - Kapalong, Province of D Deadline12 Feb 2026 11056767 B20260028 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor, and Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Hall, Brgy. Mambago-A, IGACOS, Davao del Norte Deadline12 Feb 2026 11056769 26RI0023 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11056770 25RH0008 (Re-bid & Re-Adv) - Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, So. Iranun, Brgy. Himocdungon, Mabinay, Negros Oriental - So. Maasin, Barangay Tara, Mabinay, Negros Oriental Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056773 Procurement of Tires and Rim Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056774 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET – COMMERCIAL BUILDING Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056777 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND TESTING OF ONE (1) COMPLETE BOOSTER PUMP ASSEMBLY AND ACCESSORIES FOR WATER DISTRIBUTION PRESSURE IMPROVEMENT AND SERVICE RELIABILITY Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056780 ACCOMMODATION AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056782 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR BARANGAY BARRA Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056784 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056785 ROAD CONCETING AT PUROK 1 (PAKO), BRGY. MALIGAYA, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056787 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL – CHAVEZ VILLAGE AT SITIO KAANIBUNGAN, KALABUGAO, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056788 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056790 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL OF BARANGAY 39-D,DAVAO CITY Deadline17 Feb 2026 11056792 VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS 2: Renovation of Procurement Management Department and Adjacent Areas; ENT Isolation Room Renovation Deadline11 Feb 2026 11056793 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 4 (MARAWI), BRGY. FORTUNA, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline10 Feb 2026 11056797 supply and delivery of supplies for graduation ceremony Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056804 Procurement of 1 unit 15 KVA Power Generating Set for Pob. Norte, Maria, pumping station Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056809 Hiring of a Service Provider for the Enhancement and Maintenance of DOH of Integrated eLibrary System Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056814 PR# 25-5042- TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM AT SAN MATIAS, GUAGUA, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056817 PR# 25-5043- TO SUPPLY, LABOR, MATERIALS AND NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM ATSAN MIGUEL, LUBAO, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056818 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Office and IT Equipment and Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11056829 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE & SUPPLIES FOR LINGIG MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056830 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY INDALAWAN, BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056832 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL for the Concreting of Brgy. Road Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056834 Rehabilitation of multi-purpose building in brgy Labon Deadline02 Feb 2026 11056835 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Rehab. & Concreting of Brgy. Road. Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056836 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improv. of MPB (Brgy. Hall) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11056837 AUGMENT THE WORKFORCE (UTILITY) IN THE OFFICE Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056839 Purchase of Fuel Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056842 Replacement of Evacuation Center Roofing at San Manuel, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056844 PURCHASE OF SPORTS SUPPLIES FOR A SPORTING EVENT OF THE SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN OF BARANGAY PALIPARAN III Deadline11 Feb 2026 11056846 DENRMAS-RFQMS-2026-001 JANITORIAL SERVICES Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056847 CONSTRUCTION OF SEWERLINE AT PUROK 7, RIVERSIDE CAMDAS BARANGAY, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-25-011 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11056850 CANSINALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF JANUARY 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056852 REHABILITATION OF SEWERLINE ALONG CHANUM STREET, OTEK STREET, RIZAL MONUMENT AREA BARANGAY, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-25-069 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11056853 Procurement of the DOH Business Intelligence and Data Visualization Deadline26 Jan 2026 11056855 Procurement of Goods Deadline29 Jan 2026 11056864 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR THE SCENTED CANDLE MAKING OF THE SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN OF BARANGAY PALIPARAN III Deadline11 Feb 2026 11056980 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL – KALABUGAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, KALABUGAO, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline28 Jan 2026 11057013 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline28 Jan 2026 11057066 CONSTRUCTION & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline29 Jan 2026 11057071 “SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 1 LOT SOLAR STREET LIGHTS FOR 1ST DISTRICT OF BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2026-021 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11057123 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT PUROK 7 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11057127 PR# 25-5042- TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM AT SAN MATIAS, GUAGUA, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057165 Design, Purchase and Installation of Solar Power System Deadline09 Feb 2026 11057166 Security Services Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057168 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE REHABILITATION OF IRRIGATION CANAL AT CROP SECTION A AT DA-INREC DINGRAS STATION, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline27 Jan 2026 11057169 Procurement of Thirteen (13) Units Brand New Van (for conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with necessary equipment and apparatus) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11057171 Purchase of Branded Desktop computer and Laptop of CFOS IMFO (rfq-2026-9948 ) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057173 Construction of Slope Protection at Paulba National High School, Paulba, Ligao City Deadline30 Jan 2026 11057176 MGPINSVP 2026-005 - Procurement of Document Camera and Water Dispenser for OMM - Bids and Awards Committee Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057178 POW-MES-2026-March granting Deadline27 Jan 2026 11057180 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during Committee Meetings January 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057182 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Visitors/Series of meetings of the City Mayor's Office After Flag Ceremony 1st Semester of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampa Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057184 INVITATION TO BID - BATCH 01-2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11057186 Procurement of Tablet of OLRS under IB No. 2025-258 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11057187 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ASSORTED GROCERIES FOR DOLE PROGRAM REBID Deadline28 Jan 2026 11057188 Construction of Calaanan Creek Bank Protection Structure (Phase 6), Canitoan; SN 152a - 2025 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11057189 COMMERCIAL RICE FOR RE-STOCKPILING (MDRRMO) Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057190 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline28 Jan 2026 11057191 Scraping and Repainting of the 150ft. Trilon Tower at the CDO Transmitter Site Deadline27 Jan 2026 11057192 Supply and Delivery of Cardiotocography Machine and other items; PR No. 25-5151 dated 27 October 2025; SN 05 - 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11057193 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the various/series of meetings and activities of the City Mayor's Office for 1st Semester of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampang Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057194 PURCHASE OF BUDGET EXECUTION AUTOMATION SYSTEM Deadline28 Jan 2026 11057197 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057199 Procurement of Meals with Venue and snacks for Meetings and other related Activities. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11057201 DELIVERY AND SUPPLY OF 2 UNIT AIR CONDITION, 1 UNIT SESSION TABLE, 2 UNIT OFFICE TABLE, 1 UNIT INFORMATION TABLE Deadline29 Jan 2026 11057203 Procurement of Meals with the Use of Venue for Mass Oath Taking for Newly Promoted Teaching and Non-Teaching Personnel: A Professional Activity on Expanded Career Progression. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057204 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) WINDOW TYPE AIRCON Deadline27 Jan 2026 11057206 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNCKS FOR ISSUANCE OF FERTILIZER Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057207 Provision of Postage and Courier Services for FY 2026. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057208 25GFD24 – Supply of Fuel for Use in Various Equipment for the Repair and Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges for 1st Quarter CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11057209 Rehabilitation of Brgy. Road Deadline27 Jan 2026 11057210 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057211 Procurement of Agricultural and Fishery Inputs for Farmers and Fisherfolks of LGU Mulondo Deadline10 Feb 2026 11057212 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057213 Rehabilitation Brgy. Road Deadline27 Jan 2026 11057217 Repair and Maintenance of Vehicle Deadline27 Jan 2026 11057218 Paint & Electrical Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057220 Food expenses serve during ISO 9001:2015 Effective Internal Audit Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057221 Purchase of Food Supplies to be used during the "Provincial Meet 2025 at Naujan, Oriental Mindoro on January 27-30, 2026" Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057222 IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS HAPAG GARDEN Deadline28 Jan 2026 11057225 Installation of Solar Street Lights at San Vicente East, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057229 MAINTENANCE OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11057231 Installation of Solar Power System Deadline30 Jan 2026 11057236 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT PROVISION OF SOLAR PANEL FOR KINURA WATER SYSTEM” ITB No. G-2026-027 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11057241 PR# 25-5044- TO SUPPLY, LABOR, MATERIALS AND NECESSARY EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM AT SAN ILDEFONSO, MAGALANG, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057247 Construction / Installation of Solar Lights in Brgy. Hibaiyo Deadline10 Feb 2026 11057289 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS @Masical Deadline27 Jan 2026 11057291 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR DRUG TESTING Deadline23 Jan 2026 11057295 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHTS Deadline28 Jan 2026 11057332 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT MASIGUN, SAN ANTONINO – CALIGUIAN, CULLALABO DEL NORTE & MALASIN ALL AT BURGOS, ISABELA Deadline12 Feb 2026 11057339 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT RIZAL ST., BRGY. GUISET NORTE AND SAN MANUEL-ASINGAN ROAD, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline29 Jan 2026 11057396 Construction / Installation of Solar Lights in Brgy. Banwague Deadline10 Feb 2026 11057443 CONSTRUCTION / INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS at ZONE 6 AND 7 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11057848 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL Deadline27 Jan 2026 11057850 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for SPM Melanie Joy M. Guno Service Vehicle (For 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2026). Deadline27 Jan 2026 11057854 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for SPM Henrich M. Pimentel Service Vehicle (For the 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2026). Deadline27 Jan 2026 11057857 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for PGSO-Bids and Awards Committee Service Vehicle (For the 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2026). Deadline27 Jan 2026 11057859 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Provincial General Services Office Service Vehicle (For the 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2026). Deadline27 Jan 2026 11057865 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel Deadline28 Jan 2026 11057867 PREMIUM, UNLEADED OR REGULAR GASOLINE AND AUTOMOTIVE DIESEL FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11057874 LOT 1: 6,840 ltrs Diesel Fuel, etc. (3 items); LOT 2: 10,800 ltrs. Diesel Fuel, etc. (3 items) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11057946 Supply and Delivery of Solar Streetlights, industrial fan and Foldable Table Deadline26 Jan 2026 11057953 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT BRGY. ANON, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline10 Feb 2026 11058019 DESIGN, BUILD AND CONSTRUCTION OF HYBRID SOLAR POWER SYSTEM @BRGY. BOTAERA ZUMARRAGA, SAMAR Deadline10 Feb 2026 11058023 Rehabilitation of Solar Panel Deadline29 Jan 2026 11058344 Procurement of Mortar (60mm and 81mm) for the Philippine Army Deadline12 Feb 2026 11058358 PURCHASE BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE (HEAVY EQUIPMENTS) 3 UNITS DUMPTRUCK AND BACKHOE LOADER, LGU-BANGA, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline03 Feb 2026 11058375 REQUEST FOR PRICE QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FOOD FOR ARAL SCHOOL READINESS RESPONSIVENESS AUDIT CONFERENCE Deadline26 Jan 2026 11058376 Procurement of Printing Services for the Souvenir Program of ETCS Grade 6 Graduation and Kindergarten Moving-Up Pupils Deadline26 Jan 2026 11058378 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES RE: MAYOR'S CUP VOLLEYBALL AND BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11058379 Procurement of Carabao Feeds for the use of PCC at MMSU Deadline26 Jan 2026 11058380 Procurement of Three (3) units Office Equipment (Brand New) SB Office at Dinapigue, Isabela Deadline26 Jan 2026 11058381 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulin Deadline27 Jan 2026 11058382 CATERING SERVICES WITHIN CSTRC Deadline26 Jan 2026 11059462 Purchase of 1 unit Laptop Deadline29 Jan 2026 11059465 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Various supplies for Water Refilling Station Use Deadline28 Jan 2026 11059854 Proj. Ref. No. 132-25: Construction of Nangileg Pathway, Ampucao Deadline28 Jan 2026 11059867 Proj. Ref. No. 124-25: Construction of Multipurpose Building at Lower Lolita Deadline11 Feb 2026 11059871 Construction of Farm to Market Road (FMR) Zone 3 San Vicente West, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11059879 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (CONCEPCION) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11059881 RFQ 2025-12-0068-Purchase of Fuel and Lubricants for use of Maintenance Section Deadline28 Jan 2026 11059882 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Devices and Consumables for the implementation of the Medical Assistance to Indigent and Financially Incapacitated Patients (MAIFIP) Program Deadline26 Jan 2026 11059884 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and Devices to be used during the Health Promotion Unit (HPU) operations and implementations of activities Deadline26 Jan 2026 11059886 Supply and Delivery of Snacks and Meals with free-flowing coffee for the Joint Meeting of the Local Health Board (LHB), Municipal Nutrition Council (MNC), RPRH-MIT, and Municipal E Deadline28 Jan 2026 11059888 LDRRM Other Support Services - Repair and Maintenance Transportation equipment Deadline26 Jan 2026 11060133 PROCUREMENT OF FERTILIZER Deadline11 Feb 2026 11062255 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062284 Procurement of Snacks with Bottled Water to be served during the conduct of Community Service CUM City Scholarship Congress @ CSCCO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062319 CONSTRUCTION / INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS at ZONE 6 AND 7 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11062322 Supply and delivery of Commercial Lumber for Various projects of Agri-Engineering programs (SVP 26-D-007) PR 100-26-01-013 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062323 PROCUREMENT OF MANPOWER SERVICES FOR GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062324 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR ORTHOPHOTO-GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM (GIS) INTEGRATION MAPPING PROJECT FOR THE USE OF THE OFFICE OF THE CITY PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT CO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11062327 MEALS AND SNACKS OF THE LEARNER-ATHLETES AND COACHES OF THE INFANTA DISTRICT IN THE PARTICIPATION TO SD01 PANGASINAN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET ON FEBRUARY 4-7, 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062328 PURCHASE OF COMPLETE UNIFORMS AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE DELEGATES OF THE 2026 REGIONAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (RAAM) Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062329 Procurement of Professional Event Organizer for the NACC Anniversary and PRAISE and Recognition Activities for CY 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062330 Rehabilitation of Solar Panel Deadline29 Jan 2026 11062338 CONSTRUCTION PROJECT Deadline04 Feb 2026 11062339 Purchase of Shredder Machine Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062341 SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF LEGAL AND LEGISLATIVE LIAISON SERVICES Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062342 Procurement of supplies and equipment for provision of Basic Oral Health Services Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062343 Procurement of Meals for the Conduct of Face to Face/Hybrid Regional Mancom Meetins and Various Meetings, Conferences/Hostinds including but not limited to ProgCom Meetings, Rexeco Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062344 Supply and Delivery of Gifts for the newlywed couple during Kasalang Bayan 2026 in Calaca City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062348 PB-26-036, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062349 PB-26-034, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Dr. Amado Diaz Provincial Foundation Hospital, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062350 PB-26-038, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062351 PB-26-035, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for Dr. Amado Diaz Provincial Foundation Hospital, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062352 PB-26-040, Supply & Delivery of Coffee Seedlings for provision of seedlings to farmers to lessen production cost and to increase the forest cover Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062353 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,800 BUSINESS PLATES AND 750 TRICYCLE PLATES FOR CALENDAR YEAR 2026 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11062354 Supply and Delivery of Sports Supplies for CLRAA Meet 2026 (For Aurora Province-Bound Athletes) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11062355 Replacement of Roofing, Ceiling, Repainting of Roofing inside and outside the Day Care Center, Construction of Canopy of Main Door, Construction of Nap Center, Kitchenette of Day C Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062356 MAILAG CENTRAL SCHOOL - SVP Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062357 Construction of Candoni Multi Purpose Center Facade, Candoni, Negros Occidental / PEO-2025-1472 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11062358 MAILAG CENTRAL SCHOOL - SHP Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062359 Extension of Ungib Irrigation Canal Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062360 Procurement of Google Workspace Enterprise Standard Subscription for the Bangsamoro Transition Authority from February 3 to April 3, 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062361 Birthday Gift Packs for Senior Citizen Deadline30 Jan 2026 11062362 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Chemicals and Filtering Supplies for Laboratory use during Analysis Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062363 Purchase of IT Equipment for MBO and BAC Office Operation Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062364 PURCHASE OF UNIFORMS FOR CEBU PROVINCIAL SPORTS AND CULTURAL MEET 2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062365 MOOE-RFQ_REPAIR_CARABALAN es_1ST Q Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062366 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED IN IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (OTHER STRUCTURE) AT SITIO MANA, BARANGAY BALITE, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062367 ROAD CONCRETING IN BRGY. CAMUGAO Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062368 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. MULTIPURPOSE HALL (PHASE 2) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062369 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER AT SITIO MANA BARANGAY BALITE, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062370 Purchase of Medical Supplies for RHU - Sagbayan Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062371 CONCRETE PAVEMENT OF THE ROAD AT SITIO BAYOYO (BILIG SECTION) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062372 Procurement of hotel accommodation, function room, and meals for the CICPC Formulation of the Local Development Plan for Children Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062373 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE MOOE, CAPITAL OUTLAY, BDF & BDRRMF ( OFFICE SUPPLIES, PEACE & ORDER, ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES, OTHER PROPERTY PLANTS & EQUIPMENT, CLEAN & G Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062374 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE FACILITATORS DURING BUSINESS ONE STOP SHOP (BOSS) EXTENSION FOR C.Y. 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062375 REPAIR OF POWER HOUSE AT LIGHTHOUSE BARANGAY POBLACION 5, BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062376 Supply of office supplies, medicines and kits, office equipment and furniture and fixture Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062377 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD STUFF FOR THE CLIENTS DURING BUSINESS ONE STOP SHOP (BOSS) EXTENSION FOR C.Y. 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062378 Construction of Grand Legacy Building Phase V, Lingayen Campus Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062379 Proposed Concreting of Barangay Road. Brgy. 05, Taft, Eastern Samar Deadline11 Feb 2026 11062380 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOT PATH @ SITIO BACAN TO ALINANAG, CALACCAD Deadline03 Feb 2026 11062381 COMPLETION OF TEEN CENTER AT BARANGAY POBLACION 5, BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline28 Jan 2026 11062382 CAPITAL OUTLAY-MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062383 CONSTRUCTION OF DEEP WELL @ SITIO ALINANAG, CALACCAD Deadline03 Feb 2026 11062384 MEALS, SNACKS, ACCOMMODATION, AND HALL RENTAL FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES/TRAININGS IN SDO-APAYAO (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062385 RFQ- Catering Services: Conduct of 2026 New Year's Call to the Regional Director for the use of BFP BARMM Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062386 Asphalt Overlay of Road at Kiamzon St. and Kap. Victor St., Brgy. San Vicente II, Silang, Cavite Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062387 Procurement of Manipulative Materials and Devices for SNED Program Deadline11 Feb 2026 11062388 Electrification of Progreso Village Relocation Sites Deadline13 Feb 2026 11062389 Renovation / Improvement of Rizal DepEd Library Hub Deadline13 Feb 2026 11062390 DONATIONS- MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline27 Jan 2026 11062391 Fabrication of Concrete Canal at Sitio Camarin and Magsaysay @ Baybay Nortem Sual, Pangasinan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11062392 Accelerate Leadership for Philippine Startup Advancement (ALPHA), Bacolod Accelerator Hub Fit Out Deadline13 Feb 2026 11062393 CONCRETING OF ACOSTA ST. @ PUROK 1, MANGANDINGAY, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11062394 PURCHASE OF FABRICATION OF STEEL AND CHAIRS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11062395 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural and Forestry Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us