Philippines Tenders - 3 February 2026 (Page 1 of 6)

1,033 tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, GIS/GPS, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, GIS/GPS, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11216292 Capacity Building Specialist for the Implementation of Philippines Seismic Risk Reduction and Resilience Project (PSRRRP) under IBRD Loan No. 9251-PH Deadline19 Feb 2026 11216445 Project Management Specialist for the Implementation of Philippines Seismic Risk Reduction and Resilience Project (PSRRRP) under IBRD Loan No. 9251-PH Deadline19 Feb 2026 11216447 Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist for the Implementation of Philippines Seismic Risk Reduction and Resilience Project (PSRRRP) under IBRD Loan No. 9251-PH Deadline19 Feb 2026 11219629 Procurement of Common Internet Facility (CIF) for EU-GEPP & SHIELD Project Teams Deadline04 Feb 2026 11221782 Data Platform Development, Maintenance and Visualization Data Platform Development, Maintenance and Visualization Deadline04 Feb 2026 11221790 Enhancement and Maintenance of the Western Pacific Regional Antimicrobial Consumption Surveillance System (WPRACSS) Web Portal Enhancement and Maintenance of the Wes Deadline15 Feb 2026 11221841 RFQ for Thermal Ablation Devices RFQ for Thermal Ablation Devices Deadline03 Feb 2026 11221925 RFQ Glucometer Kits and Consumables RFQ Glucometer Kits and Consumables Deadline09 Feb 2026 11223277 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline09 Feb 2026 11223279 Installation of solar light Deadline23 Feb 2026 11223527 PR# 26-0218- PDRRMO- FOR PREVENTIVE MAIINTETANCE SERVICES, PROVISIONS FOR CONNECTIVITY AND CLOUD SERVER AND DISASTER RECOVERY Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223551 LGU-AL-G06-2026 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT AND SOFTWARE FOR DIGITAL RECORDS MANAGEMENT OF LEGISLATIVE INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline24 Feb 2026 11223583 Supply and delivery of 1,500 Booklets Printing of Delivery Receipt & 100 Booklets Printing of Citation Tickets for use in Kalikasan Task Office(PSAGTF).ABC PHP417,500.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223587 PROVISION OF CITATION TICKET FOR MTO OPERATION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11223590 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT SUB-PUROK, CORAZON, MERCADO RIZAL, AUB-PUROK MALIPAYON, SAN ROQUE AND sUB-PUROK SAMPAGUITA, QUE ALMA Deadline11 Feb 2026 11223688 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223698 Electrical Systems and Lighting Components Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223749 : Supply and Delivery of Equipment for Office Operations, GIS Mapping and Rendering, Layout, Website Management and Online Meetings and Seminar Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223755 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms and Costumes for CAVRAA 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223759 PURCHASE GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223790 Improvement of Barangay Stage Phase II Deadline12 Feb 2026 11223791 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE OFFICE OF PNP Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223792 Supply and Delivery of Sixty Five (65) units Android Tablet for Distribution to 65 Barangays of Cauayan City Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223793 PR# 26-0098- FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA INNOVA 2016 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223794 Purchased and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223795 PR# 26-0169- PGSO- TO SUPPLY, PARTS & INSTALL OF THE TRIFOLD BEDCOVER FOR THE FORD RANGER Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223796 Procurement of Various Office Supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223797 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY ALCALA Deadline25 Feb 2026 11223798 Accommodation and Meals for OSHC Team Building Activities Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223799 Supplies, Delivery and Installation of Appliances/Furnitures and Fixtures for PHIVOLCS MINDANAO CLUSTER MONITORING CENTER FOR EARTHQUAKE AND TSUNAMI (PMCMCET) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11223800 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223801 One (1) Lot Supply of Labor, Tools, Equipment, Materials and Supplies Including Supervision for Janitorial, Hauling, Landscaping and other related Services for the BSP Puerto Princ Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223802 PR# 26-0130- PGSO- PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF TIRES OF ISUZU NQR75 REF VAN 2018 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223803 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Capacity Enhancement of Inland Fish Production & Capacity Enhancement of Marine Fish Production and Capacity Enhancement for Fish Productio Deadline09 Feb 2026 11223804 Construction of Industrial Port (Phase I) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11223805 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for Peace and Order Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223806 PR# 26-0219- PDRRMO- FOR PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ARAYAT LANDSLIDE Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223807 Supplies and Materials for GASS Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223808 UPLB-EP-2026-025 REBID, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW ANIMAL FEEDS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES REBID Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223809 Rental of Full Sound System Setup and Band Equipment for Entertainment Night CY 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223810 EXPANSION OF CANOPY AND BENCH AT BARANGAY GYMNASIUM, POBLACION NORALA, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11223812 PR # 2026-01-0083S RE-UPHOLSTERY OF 4 CONFERENCE CHAIRS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11223813 CONSTRUCTION OF READING AND INFORMATION CENTER Deadline12 Feb 2026 11223814 Construction of Drainage Canal Phase II at Purok 6 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223815 UPLB-I-001-03-26 Power Generation and Distribution Machinery Deadline02 Mar 2026 11223816 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223817 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) units Laptop Computer with Complete Accessories for GAD Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223819 CONSTRUCTION OF BENCH AND ROOFING AT SUB-PUROK ACASIA PLAZA, SAN ROQUE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11223821 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223822 Procurement of Information & Communication Technology Equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11223823 Repair and Maintenance of Ambulance Deadline09 Feb 2026 11223824 PR# 2025-08-0151E AIRCON PARTS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223825 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SERVICES VEHICLE NAVARA/NV350 URVAN Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223826 Gravelling of Sto. Nino-Tampalan sitio Tarla-Tarla Road Deadline23 Feb 2026 11223827 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223828 MKNA-GSO 26-0038 Proposed Repainting of Marikina City Hall Building, Marikina City (Exterior Only) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223829 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies and devices for use of Provincial Legal Office.ABC PHP107,614.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223831 Procurement of Packed Meals and Catering Services for HMEPCOM, NOCOP, MSIF, MEPTI, MEPOP and MEP AcCeS Various Activities for FY 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223832 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223833 RENOVATION OF ADMIN TOILET Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223834 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11223835 Purchase of Various Materials for use in OSCA office and in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223836 AE2026-02-039 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR RHU III AND PHILHEALTH YAKAP Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223837 PROCUREMENT OF MONOBLOC CHAIRS AND RATTAN CHAIRS Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223838 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223840 2026-02-025 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES – PGO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223841 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223842 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223843 Supply and Delivery of Sports Shoes for CAVRAA 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223845 Competition Uniforms and Gears of Swimming and Athletics for CRAG 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223846 Supply and Delivery of Personalized Jackets and Jogging Pants for CAVRAA 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223847 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Vegetable Seeds for the use of Municipal Agriculture’s Office at LGU Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11223848 Construction of Concrete Drainage Canal Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223849 AE2026-02-038 LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR KOMPREHENSIBO 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223850 Procurement of of supplies and materilas for Solid Waste Management Operation Level III Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223851 Procurement of supplies needed for graduation and recognition ceremonies Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223852 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE CONDUCT OF THE TECHNICAL-LEVEL REVIEW WORKSHOP IN PREPARATION FOR THE FY 2027 PLAN AND BUDGET PROPOSAL OF THE DEPARTMENT OF AG Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223853 AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR LAWANG BATO NHS Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223854 Catering services for four (4) PDRRMC Quarterly Meetings, 45pax per meeting, at the Multi-Purpose Hall, Leyte Provincial Government Complex, Palo, Leyte.ABC PHP136,800.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223855 Construction of Cemetery Apartment Tomb (Phase I) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223856 Supply and Delivery of Premium Quality Glutinous White Corn Seeds for the use of Municipal Agriculture’s Office at LGU – Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11223857 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FLOOR TILES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223858 PB-02-10-26 Procurement of Oil and Lubricants for the Operationalization of CEO - Motorpool Division (PR#100-26-01-00249) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223859 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES (HEMATOLOGY CONTROLS (BC-5D), et. al) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223860 INVITATION TO BID: PACKAGE B - CONSTRUCTIOJN OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL PROJECTS IN STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11223861 PR# 2025-09-0580S AUTO PARTS FOR NISSAN URVAN 2018 AND TOYOTA INNOVA 2010 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223862 UPLB-S-264-11-25 REBID, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW FURNITURES FOR GRADUATE SCHOOL REBID Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223864 Purchase of Additional Business Plate for use in Business One Stop Shop 2026 in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223865 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION FOR NUTRITIONALLY AT-RISK CHILDREN IN LGU-SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR C.Y. 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223866 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccine for the use of Municipal Agriculture’s Office at LGU – Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11223868 Educational Supplies and Materials Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223869 Conduct of Kasalang Bayan 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223870 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223871 Supply & Delivery of CCTV for the Use of University Library Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223872 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223873 Preventive and Corrective Maintenance for DOST-SEI Vehicles for CY 2026 (2026-01-0051) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223874 Procurement of Automated Nucleic Acid Extraction and Purification Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11223875 Supply and delivery of Janitorial Supplies for use in Northwestern Leyte District Hospital, Calubian, Leyte.ABC PHP95,580.00 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223876 Supply and Delivery of Immunization Record/Card to be used for 0-12 Months Old due for Routine Immunization in Northern Mindanao Deadline06 Feb 2026 11223877 Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Street Light Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223878 Supply and delivery of 5 sets Tire w/ tube & Flab 7.5-15 Miller Type & 7 sets Tire w/ Tube & Flap 7.50-16 Lug Type for use in Provincial Agriculturist Office service vehicle.ABC PH Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223879 Supply and Delivery of Oil and Lubricants needed for City General Services Office (SVP 26-C-031)(PR#100-26-01-073). Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223880 PR# 2025-09-0583S NANO CERAMIC TINT, RAIN VISOR & MATTING FOR TOYOTA FORTUNER 2025 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223881 Purchase of IT Equipment, MPDO Deadline10 Feb 2026 11223905 Purchase and Installation of Solar Streetlights in Barangay Paitan Santa Maria Pangasinan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11224099 INSTALLATION OF 66 UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11224188 1.IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (PHASE I) 2.INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS (PHASE I) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11224206 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of the ATIng Extension on Wheels Community Caravan B3 under the RCEF Program in Naawan, Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224558 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Purok Batong, Danglag, Consolacion, Cebu (Second Bidding) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11224602 Construction of Solar Streetlights at Zone 7 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11224609 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS USE FOR SOLAR STREETLIGHTING WITHIN THE VICINITY OF BARANGAY LUGO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11224618 Procurement of Solar Power Installation Deadline11 Feb 2026 11224758 TWO (2) UNITS BRAND NEW CARGO TRUCK H3 6W (4X4) 6.5 CBM DUMP TRUCK-EURO 2, CDRRMO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11224768 Supply and Delivery of Repairment of Backhoe Loader - PDRRMO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224772 Construction and Installation of Streetlights Deadline24 Feb 2026 11224798 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Feb 2026 11224799 REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC MARKET, ESCALANTE CITY SHOPPING CENTER, ESCALANTE CITY (STRAIGHT CONTRACT LABOR & MATERIALS) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11224801 MATERIALS FOR RECOGNITION DAY OF GRADE 11 AND GRADUATION RITES OF GRADE 12 FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11224802 Venue and Accommodation for Seminar Workshop Deadline09 Feb 2026 11224803 Catering Services and Van Rental During the "PGS Core Group Inspection/Monitoring/Audit/Surveillance Activities” under Regulatory Division Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224805 CAT.1 Bacto Agar (Main Laboratory) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11224806 PROCUREMENT FOR MEALS AND HOTEL ACCOMODATION/LEASE OF VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF SSS TRAINING FOR EMPLOYER MEMBERS (SSSTEM) PROGRAM-PAGADIAN BRANCH Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224842 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224880 INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM 13 BARANGAYS AT IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline24 Feb 2026 11224891 26GIH0001– Supply and Delivery of Premium and Diesel for use in the Heavy Equipment, Service Vehicles, Grass Cutters and Generator Set of the Maintenance Section, DPWH-NSFDEO, Ca Deadline23 Feb 2026 11224892 Fabrication of Semi Stainless-Steel Tricycle Sidecar Deadline10 Feb 2026 11224893 Office space for OWWA Mt. Province field office (March 2026-December 2026) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11224894 Rebid for the supply, delivery, and installation of Ultrasound Machine with shared capability (Radio, OB, Cardiac/Vascular) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11224895 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING SERVICES FOR THE REPRODUCTION OF ARAL PROGRAM LEARNING RESOURCES (TEACHER’S GUIDE) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11224896 Construction of Farm to Market Road in Sitio Tambo Barangay Ambil – Phase 2 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11224898 Negotiated Procurement for the supply and delivery of various medical equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11224899 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING SERVICES FOR THE REPRODUCTION OF ARAL PROGRAM LEARNING RESOURCES (LEARNER’S WORKBOOK) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11224901 Purchase of General Merchandise Items for BPLO Operations Deadline10 Feb 2026 11224902 Service provider for one (1) brand new fully automated Coagulation Analyzer (Main Analyzer) with one (1) unit fully automated Coagulation Analyzer (back-up analyzer) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11224903 Service provider for one (1) brand new set of Crossmatching Equipment (Main Analyzer) with one (1) unit brand new Crossmatching Equipment (Back-up Analyzer) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11224904 Procurement of Goods (Meals and Snacks during Mass Pay-Out for Typhoon Tino Emergency Assistance) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224907 IMPROVEMENT OF BASKETBALL COURT(ON GOING) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11224908 Purchase of HAPPY MOM'S MATERNITY SUPPLIES c/o MHO GAD FUND Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224909 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF PIGS TO BE BUTCHERED DURING THE CONDUCT OF TONGTONGAN DI I-KAPANGAN/SOMA ON FEBRUARY 20, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11224910 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Ammunitions Caliber 9mm of BJMPRO-I for the 1st Semester CY 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224911 Procurement of training materials (FC-4A-26-016) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11224913 Procurement of Labor and materials for the 20,000KM PMS of Nissan NV350 Urvan 2.5 Premium AT (FC-4A-26-017) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11224914 meals for Live-in concentration training Phase I of athletes, coaches, asst. coaches, chaperons, trainers and medical team of theLegazpi City Delegation to the 2026 Palarong Bikol Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224916 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR Q1 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11224917 Repair and Maintenance of Sagbayan Waterworks System (Pump Station) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11224918 2026-01-046-Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue for the Conduct of Exit Conference 2025 on Feb. 16, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11224919 SCHOOL MOOE CY 2026-1st QUARTER - SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11224920 Negotiated Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Radio and TV Program Broadcast Services Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224921 PBD NO. 005-2026(INFRA) CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER Deadline24 Feb 2026 11224922 PBD 007-2026 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New Environmental Management Monitoring Vehicle Rebid Deadline24 Feb 2026 11224923 Improvement of Barangay Road in Barangay Balikyas (Aguilar St.) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11224924 SCHOOL MOOE CY 2026-1st QUARTER - SCHOOL SEMI-EXPENDABLE ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Feb 2026 11224925 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS DURING WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224926 Cost of food, and rental of venue and accommodation to be used during the 2-day Training on High Impact Values Formation and Transformation Program for the City Government Employee Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224927 Construction (Concreting) of Road at Barangay Diaz, Umingan, Pangasinan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11224928 Lot 1: Construction of Canal Cover Lot 2: Concreting of Road Shoulder ALong Mckinley Street Deadline10 Feb 2026 11224929 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT'S FOR PUBLIC MARKET USE Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224930 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Zone 4 of Brgy. Palaris, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11224931 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BADAC AWARDING 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224932 CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT COVERING PATHWAY OF BRGY SAN MARIANO SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11224933 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Earth Balling Equipment (20-tons Excavator Configuration) and One (1) unit Earth Balling Equipment (30-tons Excavator Configuration) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11224934 PBD NO. 004-2026(INFRA) RE-BLOCKING OF MARKETSITE ROAD Deadline24 Feb 2026 11224940 FOR THE OPERATIONAL USE IN THE HR OFFICE IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224952 Procurement of Customized Training Supplies by the Provincial Government of Lanao del Sur Deadline23 Feb 2026 11224958 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR MASIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224963 Purchase of 3 Grass Lawn Mower Deadline17 Feb 2026 11224967 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Streetlighting and Electrification Deadline12 Feb 2026 11224968 Purchase and Delivery of 50 pcs. Plastic Pallete (Heavy Duty, Maximum Capacity, 2.5 tons ) and 40 pcs Steel Rack (5 Layer, Heavy Duty) to be used for the 2026 Regional Athletic Ass Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224969 PBD NO. 002-2026(INFRA) CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE MINI OPEN GYM @ BISLIG CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL PHASE 4 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11224985 Security Services for the PMS Central Visayas Field Unit – Cebu City Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224987 IMPROVEMENT OF COMFORT ROOMS OF TOURISM CENTER AMBONGDOLAN, TUBLAY Deadline10 Feb 2026 11224989 Procurement of tools and equipments for 2025 CEST Region III Agri-Science In School Deadline09 Feb 2026 11224990 PR NO. 2026-02-015 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FOR PNP OPERATIONS Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224992 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER, PEO COMPOUND, WANGAL, LA TRINIDAD Deadline10 Feb 2026 11224993 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR BADAC AWARDING 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224995 PROCUREMENT OF STAGE DECORATION WITH TARPAULIN AND BALLOONS FOR BADAC AWARDING 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224996 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR STRATEGIC PLANNING OF MUNICIPAL ANTI DRUG ABUSE COUNCIL 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11224998 IMPROVEMENT OF CITY LIMIT - BADIWAN PROVINCIAL ROAD, POBLACION, TUBA Deadline24 Feb 2026 11224999 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR BADAC DEVELOPMENT TRAINING AND AWARDING 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225000 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OPERATING ROOM HEMOSTASIS SUPPLIES FOR CY 2026 ITB NO. 2026 – 042 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11225002 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MONOFILAMENT SUTURES FOR CY 2026 ITB NO. 2026 – 046 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11225004 PR NO. 2026-01-009 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR MMO USE (WATER SYSTEM SERVICES) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225006 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Mayor’s Office Deadline12 Feb 2026 11225008 Construction of Thresher Crossing at Farm Lined Canal of Zone 4 at Brgy. Palaris, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11225009 Procurement of Courier Services for CY 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225011 Improvement of Municipal Perimeter Fence and Gates - CWB-20DF-006-022026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225012 Construction of New Boundary Arcs (Brgy. Mataas Na Kahoy and Brgy. Bravo) - CWB-20DF-005-022026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225014 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT WATER TANKER Deadline12 Feb 2026 11225016 SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE TOTAL PACKAGE RENDERING FOR MAKE-UP, PAGEANT HANDLING AND COMPLETE WARDROBE INTENDED FOR THE SEARCH FOR MUTIA TI LA UNION 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225017 Contract ID No. 25K00446 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Buildings (ASENSO) located at Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225018 IMPROVEMENT ALONG SIPITAN - PALIDAN ROAD (BAYOYO SECTION), DALIPEY, BAKUN Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225019 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR THE BRANCH BLESSING OF ILOILO-MANDURRIAO BRANCH Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225021 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AT ZONE 1A, ZONE 3B & ZONE 5B Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225035 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225069 ITB 26-0025 - Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225075 Supply and Delivery of Rice Subsidy for PDL (1st Quarter) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225079 PRO CAR ELCAC 02- 01-2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225080 RFQ No. 26-0025 SVP - Procurement of Inks and Toners (Toshiba Toners) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225081 Installation of Solar Streetlights (one Job), Brgy. Supoc, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline13 Feb 2026 11225083 COLOCATION AND RENTAL FACILITY SERVICES FOR RTVM MEDIA ASSET STORAGE BACK-UP SERVER Deadline06 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us