Philippines Tenders - 3 February 2026 (Page 6 of 6)

1,033 tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11231109 Reconstruction of Lunec Bridge, Malasiqui, Pangasinan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11231110 Conversion of Old I.C.U into N.I.C.U. Complex at PPH Compound, Brgy. Bolingit, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11231111 VEHICLE (BUS) RENTAL FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2026 ACPC ORGANIZATIONAL WELLNESS AND PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT WORKSHOP Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231112 Purchase of Food and Drinks for the Various Events of the City Government of Binan, Laguna Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231113 Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water for HMEPCOM and MEP AcCeS Personnel for FY 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231114 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11231115 SCHOOL MOOE CY 2026-1st QUARTER - SCHOOL ICT OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline11 Feb 2026 11231116 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-02-032 TRAINING SUPPLIES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231117 PBD NO. 003-2026(INFRA) CONCRETING OF ECO-PARK ROAD Deadline24 Feb 2026 11231118 PBD NO .001-2026(INFRA) REHABILITATION OF BUS TERMINAL Deadline24 Feb 2026 11231120 Supply and delivery of plastic case for report card Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231121 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit LED Audio-Video Mobile Trailer (Customized Brand New) and One (1) unit LED Audio-Video Mobile Trailer (Refurnished) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11231122 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Electrical Wirings and Lightings for CY-2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11231123 PR NO. 2026-01-014 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231124 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Units Motorcycle for Official use of PENRO Negros Occidental Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231125 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BAND STAND Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231126 IMPROVEMENT OF OBUDAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD, ALNO, LA TRINIDAD Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231127 PR NO. 2026-01-011 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FOR MMO VEHICLE Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231128 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE STEPS WITH HAND RAIL FROM KANGAL TO PUNGSAN CAVE, GUSARAN, KABAYAN Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231129 IMPROVEMENT OF BENGBENG - BAUKNIT FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BANGAO, BUGUIAS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231130 MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE STRATEGIC PLANNING OF MUNICIPAL ANTI DRUG ABUSE COUNCIL 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231131 SOIL STABILIZATION OF THE BARANGAY ROAD AND ELECTRICAL POST AT KIAS-VIRAC, ITOGON Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231132 PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULIN FOR STRATEGIC PLANNING OF MUNICIPAL ANTI DRUG ABUSE COUNCIL (MADAC) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231133 DREDGING OF IRRIGATION CANAL AT STO. DOMINGO SUR, LUNA, LA UNION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11231134 DREDGING OF IRRIGATION CANAL AT SALCEDO, LUNA, LA UNION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11231135 OPENING AND IMPROVEMENT OF MINAC FARM TO MARKET ROAD, DALIPEY, BAKUN Deadline24 Feb 2026 11231343 IMPROVEMENT OF NACANGA FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM, AMPUSONGAN, BAKUN Deadline24 Feb 2026 11231345 Van Rental for the conduct of 2026 1st Management Meeting Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231346 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rental for the Construction of 13 units Rain Shelter in Benguet in Support to HVCDP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11231376 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231472 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ABSORBABLE SUTURES WITH CUTTING NEEDLE FOR CY 2026 ITB NO. 2026 – 044 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11231474 Rehabilitation of Health Center, Brgy. Bolo Maasin, Iloilo Deadline13 Feb 2026 11232061 Procurement of Automotive Diesel Fuel – PEO MOTORPOOL Deadline23 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us