Philippines Tenders - 3 February 2026 (Page 3 of 6)

1,033 tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11225466 ASPHALT OVERLAY AT MH DEL PILAR STREET AND RIZAL STREET, Poblacion A, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline26 Feb 2026 11225467 Procurement of Office and Other Supplies Deadline11 Feb 2026 11225468 Package 6(Rebid): Lease of Hotel Venue with Meals and Accommodation in Bukidnon (Category B) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225469 Rice (25kls) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225471 ROAD CONCRETING(250mm) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11225474 Supply & Delivery of Meals for Various Activities of SSD Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225475 To provide Accommodation for the participants for the participants for the conduct of 2027, DA-DRRM Planning & Workshop on February 19-20, 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225476 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225477 Rental of Venue for the 5-Day Seminar on Disaster Preparedness and SRR Operations Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225478 Supply of Fuel of GSIS Dipolog for CY 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225479 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225481 LSSM2026A-084 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225482 1 lot Check-up and repair, including replacement of worn-out parts, JSOR # 04-26 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225483 25CB-GSCEPA-659(R) CATERING SERVICES WITH HOTEL VENUE (Rebid) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225484 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY OUTPOST PHASE II Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225485 Construction Materials Deadline16 Feb 2026 11225486 Purchase of diesel & oil for the rehabilitation/gravelling of Barangay Namnama, Titay, ZSP. FMR Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225487 Provision of Food and Accommodation for the Conduct of Market Linkage Activities Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225488 GRADUATION SUPPLIES AND SERVICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225489 25CB-GSCEPA-655(R) CATERING SERVICES WITH HOTEL VENUE (Rebid) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225490 LSSM2026A-083 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225491 Purchase of Office Equipment to be used in the Municipal Civil Registry Office Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225492 30 pcs. G-melina Lumber, 1" x 2" x 8', etc. PR # 11-26 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225493 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES (PR 2025-07-01) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225494 Concreting of Barangay road at Brgy. Palincaro, Tuy, Batangas Deadline11 Feb 2026 11225495 for different events of LGU-Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225496 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 1 MEALS AND 1 SNACKS IN THE OFFICE OF GOVERNOR FOR QUARTERLY MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF JANUARY 2026-PGO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225497 Packed Meals for City Responders during Emergency Preparedness and Response Operations of PCDRRMO (RFQ2026-02-005) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225498 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Office System for the EHSD, SuSD, and Finance Division Offices of PEZA-BCEZ Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225499 LSSM2026A-081 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225500 Office Equipment Parts and Accessories Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225501 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF DISASTER RESPONSE GEARS (PR 2025-10-03) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225502 Food and Accommodation for the Induction Program for Local ECCD Serive Provider on March 17-19, 2026 (Batch 1) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225504 PROCUREMENT OF IMMERSION SUPPLIES AND RENTALS Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225506 Supply and Delivery of Snacks and Lunch re 5-Day Seminar on Disaster Preparedness and SRR Operations Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225508 REPAIR OF AMBURAYAN RIS, BANGAR, LA UNION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225510 PROJ. 190 - Disaster & Rescue Equipt. - C.O 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11225511 REPAIR OF AMBURAYAN RIS (PACKAGE 2), BALAOAN, LA UNION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225512 Concreting of Barangay Road at SO Marasigan at Brgy. Magahis, Tuy, Batangas Deadline11 Feb 2026 11225514 IB No. 2026-02-14 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES (FOD-HVCDP) - Second Bidding Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225515 Fentanyl (as Citrate), 50mcg/ml 2ml, Injection Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225517 REPAIR OF AMBURAYAN RIS (PACKAGE 1), BALAOAN, LA UNION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225519 Catering Services for 157 pax on February 12-13, 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225520 One (1) Lot – Software Maintenance for EViews Volume License Program for the existing twenty-five (25) units of five (5) seat and ten (10) concurrent use Eviews Standard Licenses Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225521 Various Sporting Goods Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225522 Various Office Equipment Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225523 Provision for the Office of the University President (3rd Rebidding) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225524 Diesel Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225525 Materials for the Construction of ALS Center Carmen 2 Elementary School at Poblacion Sur, Carmen, Bohol Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225526 Procurement of Training Supplies Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225527 One (1) Lot Services of Medical Retainer for Y2026, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225528 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Various Programs of MHD Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225529 Supply & delivery of aggregate sub-base coarse for the rehabilitation/gravelling of Barangay Azusano, Titay, ZSP. FMR Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225530 Repair of Existing Hyper Converge Infrastructure Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225531 Water Source Development Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225532 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICE CONNECTION MATERIALS Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225533 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225534 QCU-26-TA-0246 PROCUREMENT OF MEDALS AND OTHERS Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225535 Ripraping of Nalay-an to Proper Labang FMR Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225536 Procurement of CCTV Camera Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225537 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline16 Feb 2026 11225538 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225539 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials, Steel Pipe w/ accessories and Lease of Equipment for Sindangan CIS & Ext'n, Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225540 Procurement of supply and delivery of meals and snacks for 2026 RSPC, February 25-28, 2025, Libertad NHS, Surallah, Sot. Cot. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225541 Catering services (meals & snacks) for Provincial meet 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225543 1 lot Modification of Project Procurement Plan, etc. (02-0036) MITO Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225544 PROCUREMENT OF CHILD SPACE AMENITIES AT EVACUATION CENTER - REPOSTING Deadline11 Feb 2026 11225545 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline12 Feb 2026 11225546 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225547 Meals and Snacks to be served during Barangay Assembly in Bongabong on February 12, 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225548 Construction of Upi Elementary School Multi-Purpose Building Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225550 Purchase of diesel & oil for the rehabilitation/gravelling of Barangay Achasol, Titay, ZSP. FMR Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225551 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0103 Supply and Delivery of Home Textiles Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225552 Construction of Slope Protection along Libato MC and Canal Lining at EMC for Salug RIS-Molave, Molave, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225553 Fuel Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225559 Sugammadex, 100mg/ml, 2ml, Injection Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225560 ITB-2026--03 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225562 Procurement and Installation of Airconditioning Unit and Refrigerator at the SNED, SPFL and Conference Room (Annex Campus) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225563 PROCUREMENT OF RIBBON FOR PRINTRONIX P7220 CABINET LINE MATRIX PRINTER Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225565 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Feb 2026 11225568 Procurement of Food, Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Evaluation and Review of Proposed Reassignment of School Heads Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225570 Repsir/Rehab. of Barangay Community Stage Deadline17 Feb 2026 11225572 Procurement of Meals for Family Days Activities Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225574 Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of One (1) Piece Starlink Satellite Dish for PENRO Negros Occidental Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225575 Materials for UTPRAS registration of Early Childhood Care and Development Services NC III (PR# 2025-09-0239) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225576 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline11 Feb 2026 11225577 Meals and Snacks for the use of BULAWAN FESTIVAL 2026/Provincial Activities > SVP 26-C0098 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225580 REHABILITATION OF ROADS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11225581 Purchase of Seeds to be used in Regular Program of High Value Crop Program FY 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225584 Fabrication and Installation of Aluminum and Glass Doors and Partition of Admin. Office Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225585 26CB-GSC-006(R) CATERING SERVICES WITHOUT VENUE FOR CMO (Rebid) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225587 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 3 MEALS AND 3 SNACKS IN THE OFFICE OF ADMINISTRATOR FOR THE MONTH OF JANUARY 2026-PAO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225592 1 unit Mirrorless APS-C Camera Sensor, PR # 30-26 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225593 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF COMFORT ROOMS FOR TLE LEARNERS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11225594 Purchase of Plaque Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225596 CAT.14 Laboratory Consumables and Supplies(LOT BID 14) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225597 Procurement of Lease of Venue, Food and Accommodation for the Annual Performance and Budget Utilization Review 2025 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225600 To provide Labor Services (Pakyaw) for the Improvement of General Services Office (GSO) and Motorpool with the following scope of works: Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225603 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225604 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20260113-01 1,331,000 pcs LANDBANK EMV Scheme Card with Personalization, Kitting Services and Collaterals Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225605 Service Provider for Tarpaulin Printing (per square foot) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225606 Rehabilitation of Covered Court (Roofing) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225607 R/M of Municipal Vehicle Hi-Ace Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225608 Procurement of Construction Materials & Supplies Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225609 Blood Letting Activity, Nampicuan Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225610 Procurement of Training Supplies Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225611 CATERING SERVICES FOR FOUNDATION DAY CELEBRATION Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225612 Concreting of Barangay Road at SO Baha and SO Ularte at Brgy. Dao, Tuy, Batangas Deadline11 Feb 2026 11225613 PURCHASE OF SWINE BREEDER AND DISTRIBUTE THEIR OFFSPRING TO HOG RAISER IN MACO AFFECTED AFRICAN SWINE FEVER (ASF) (LEED PROJECT) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11225614 Purchase of Medical Equipment to be used in the operating room, emergency room, and ward of DLPZMDH. (PR NO. 100(09-A)25-10-2598) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225615 To Provide of Labor Services (Pakyaw) for the Repair of the R&D Guesthouse with the following scope of works Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225616 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225701 PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORM FOR SDO 1 PANGASINAN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET OFELEMENTARY AND SECONDAY Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225705 Maintenance and Repair of Montero Vehicle with Plate No. NS4770, LGU-Dimiao Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225709 IB No. 2026-02-13 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES (FOD-CORN) Second Bidding Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225714 Supply and Delivery for Construction Materials of MSU-SND NSTP-CWTS Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225715 MICROSOFT OFFICE LICENSE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225717 Searching for Janitorial Services (Senior High School) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11225719 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND PAYMENT OF RENTALS FOR THE 2026 SHS GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225720 Purchase and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies and Other Consumables for Vice Governor's Office Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225721 LABOR AND MATERIALS WITH AUTO ACCESSORIES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225722 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for MMH Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225725 Completion of CBSUA Calabanga - Teaching and Learning Resource Center (INFRA-26-04) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225728 Driving Mock-up (Driving vehicle) for Driving NC II training Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225729 Rehabilitation and Upgrading of Bituen-Lacub Road Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225730 Conduct procurement of supplies and materials for recognition and completion ceremonies for SY 2025-2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225731 CEO-RFQ-2026-01-015892 REPAIR/RENOVATION OF KITCHEN BUILDING FOR LIVELIHOOD, IBJT Compound, Brgy. Hinaplanon, Iligan City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225732 PURCHASE OF TRASH BIN WITH WHEELS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225733 Supply and Delivery for Additional Transformer of MSU-SND Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225734 RFQ PURCHASE OF STEEL CABINET Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225735 Rehabilitation and Upgrading of Pasoic-Licuan Road Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225736 Purchase of Infantometer for 24 Barangay, RHU Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225737 Purchase and Delivery of Sports Supplies, including 50 boxes of Table Tennis Balls (by 3’s, size 40mm); 40 tubes Badminton Shuttlecock-(Medium grade for training and recreation); Deadline16 Feb 2026 11225738 RFQ-Surgical Gloves Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225740 Repair of Grandstand Steel Bleachers, Zone 12, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225741 PR 1-26-01-0100, FOR USE OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED AT CED, THIS CITY. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225742 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND PAINTING OF LIBRARY CEILING OF BALIWAG ES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225743 Supply and Delivery of Tokens for City Officials in Celebration of Happy Heart's Day 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225744 PR 1-25-11-2102, FOR USE OF GENERAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT, THIS CITY. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225745 SVP(G)2026-01-010 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225746 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF BLINDS FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE CY 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11225747 Transportation of Participants of Quarantine Site Inspector's Trainers' Training on February 24 and 27, 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225748 Lokal Kiosk Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225749 PURCHASE OF UNIFORMS Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225750 Purchase and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Printer Inks for VGO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225751 Procurement of materials for the Construction of Water Supply System of the barangay Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225752 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND INSTALLATION OF STAGE AND BACKDROP FOR COCOLILAY FESTIVAL 2026, LGU-UNISAN, QUEZON Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225753 Purchase of Maintenance of Equipment (GCH) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225754 100 reams paper/short sub 20 and other items for the Mayors Office/Supply/GSO/CMO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225755 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for Vice Governor's Office Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225757 Milled rice for assistance to Indigent Families Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225758 Supply and Delivery of 98 Heads Goat in Support to Organic Agriculture Program Deadline17 Feb 2026 11225759 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF 40-HEAD CAPACITY FACILITY (INNOVATIVE PEN DESIGN) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225760 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Senior Citizen's Day Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225761 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT PUROK 8, BARANGAY POBLACION Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225762 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR POLILLO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225763 Supply and Delivery of 45 units Power Sprayer in Support to Livestock Program Deadline17 Feb 2026 11225764 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. NARRA, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11225765 Supply and Delivery of Pre-Starter Pellet & Cattle Grower Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225766 Supply and Delivery of 2 Branded Desktop PCs, 2 Branded Laptops, and 3 Multi-TerabyteStorage Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225767 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment and Consumables Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225768 SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG COLOBONG CREEK AT BRGY. CABARITAN, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11225769 Purchase of Maintenance Tools and Supplies (GCH) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225770 Supply and Delivery of Ten (10) units Biometric Machines for City Hall, Legislative and Other Offices Outside the City Hall Premises Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225771 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF DECORATIONS/PHYSICAL ARRANGEMENT TO BE USED FOR THE 2026 MASS WEDDING TO BE HELD ON FEBRUARY 13, 2026 AT LAPID SPORTS COMPLEX AT NEW MUNICIPAL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225772 Procurement of Printing Equipments. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225777 PURCHASE OF GASOLINE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225778 Purchase of Medicines to be used for Oral Health Month, City Health Center 1 to 17 and St. Bernadette Multispecialty and Primary Care Facility Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225780 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225781 TRANSFORMER & ACCESSORIES, SO. LANIPGA, BRGY. MAGSAYSAY Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225868 ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW XCMG BACKHOE-LOADER WZ30-25 (0.3 CBM AND 1 CBM BUCKET SIZE), CDRRMO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225875 Installation of Street Lighting System ITB NO: SAN RAFAEL-SFZ-INFRA 2025-002 – SECOND BIDDING Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225880 1 unit Photocopier machine for use in the City Assessor's Ofiice/CAO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225881 (1) unit Passenger Elevator (No.2) at Dumaguete City Hall Compound Deadline12 Feb 2026 11225882 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served for the Conduct of Specialized Training on Swine Production under SAAD Program CY 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225883 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) sets Ink for GAD Office Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225884 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Women's Month Celebration Trade Fair and Exhibit Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225885 SHS LOT 9- PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS DURING TRAILBLAZING ACTIVITIES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225886 Procurement Medical Oxygen Refill Deadline25 Feb 2026 11225887 PR# 2025-03-0232S HUB CAP & TINT FOR ISUZU CROSSWIND 2017 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225888 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE CANAL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225889 CONSTRUCTION OF BAC OFFICE STORAGE AND SPARE PARTS STORAGE, CGSO Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225890 Procurement of supplies and materials for the Fabrication and Installation of NGAS Computer Tables, Provincial Office Rack, and Cabinet Doors and Wallings for Automotive, Driving N Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225891 Purchase of electrical lighting materials and supplies (MEO) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225892 Learning Experience Platform Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225893 Installation and Labor for Clear Glass on Aluminum Sliding Window and Swing Glass Door with complete accessories Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225894 Catering Services and Van Rental During "Inspection and Monitoring of various Farms for PhilGAP Certification” under Regulatory Division Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225895 PROCUREMENT OF THE EXPANSION OF PRIMARY CARE FACILITY AND LIMITED SERVICE CAPABILITY CLINICAL LABORATORY AT RURAL HEALTH UNIT, ALICIA, ISABELA Deadline16 Feb 2026 11225901 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for use at the office of the Municipal Assessor Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225903 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE DIVISION FESTIVAL OF TALENTS ON THE 12TH OF JAUARY AND RFOT ON MARCH (RFQ 2026-01-003) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225904 CONSTRUCTION OF STREETLIGHTS (PHASE 3) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225906 MOS2026-006 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225907 Procurement of ICT Equipments for BCS. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225908 WARDROBE OF DANCERS, HUMAN PROPS, PROPSMEN & STAFF FOR THE TAN-OK NI ILOCANO FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225910 Supply and Delivery of Customized Medals with JRMSU Logo for Registrar. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225912 Repair and Maintenance - Building and Other Structure at Public Market, Brgy. Poblacion, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225914 Purchase of Janitorial Supplies (Mayor’s Office) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225915 Purchase of Utility Supplies _ MENRO Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225916 Catering Services, Accommodation, Van Rental and Supplies for use During the "1ST REGIONAL PHILGAP SUMMIT: For Safer Food and Stronger Farms") under Regulatory Division Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225917 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing services to be used during the FY 2026 ATI Mindanao Sports Fest Deadline06 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us