Philippines Tenders - 3 February 2026 (Page 5 of 6)

1,033 tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026, across industries like Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medals & Coins, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Logistics.

This is page 5 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medals & Coins, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11230634 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 26011862 CAT. 89 SECURITY AND SAFETY SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230635 Supply and delivery of 2 units Mechanical Ventilator Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230636 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of 1Lot of Various Rehabilitation Supply for BJMPRO-I PDL for February 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230637 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CGK9 MEDICINE, MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230638 Rebid for the supply and delivery of Medical Supplies for the use of Radiology Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230639 Negotiated Procurement for the supply and delivery of Semi-Expendable Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230640 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Various Drugs and Medicines for BJMPRO-I PDL for January 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230641 Purchase of Office Equipment for Municipal Assessor's Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230646 Invitation to Bid for THE CONSTRUCTION OF 30cu.m. SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING SYSTEM (SWIS) IN BRGY. PARANG, BAGAC, BATAAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230652 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Various Rehabilitation Supplies of BJMPRO-I PDL for January 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230658 Service Provider for one (1) unit brand new fully automated Clinical Chemistry Analyzer (Main Analyzer) with one (1) unit brand new fully automated Clinical Chemistry Analyzer (Bac Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230659 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR RENOVATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF ROOFING OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING 1 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11230660 Rebid for the supply and delivery of Plasma Freezer Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230661 Service Provider for one (1) unit brand new bench top Arterial Blood Gas (ABG) Analyzer (Main Analyzer) with one (1) unit brand new handheld Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (Back-up An Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230662 Procurement of Various Construction Materials and Supplies for the Rehabilitation of Day Care Center in Sitio Euzcade, Brgy. Badiangon, President Roxas, Capiz Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230663 Procurement of Goods (Electrical Tools and Materials for Sogod Municipal Gymnasium use) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230665 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Various Drugs and Medicine Supplies of BJMPRO-I Personnel for the 1st Semester 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230666 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE UPGRADING OF PERIMETER FENCE WITH GATE AT DA-INREC BATAC STATION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230667 supply and delivery of Tires for Maintenance of motor vehicles Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230668 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Lamppost and Streetlighting System Deadline12 Feb 2026 11230669 MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED FOR THE KAPANGAN BATTLE OF THE BANDS 2026 ON MARCH 5, 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230670 Procurement of 20pax meals and snacks for 2 days (FC-4A-26-015) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230671 Supply and Delivery of Multi-Purpose Vests and Volleyball Uniform Sets for the Use of the Office of the City Mayor – Gender and Development Office for Various Events in the City Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230673 Procurement of 150pax meals and snacks (FC-4A-26-011) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230674 Procurement of Catering Services & Food Delivery Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230675 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Electrification for Indigent Families Deadline12 Feb 2026 11230676 Procurement of 50pax meals and snacks (FC-4A-26-012) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230677 ACCOMMODATION, USE OF FUNCTION HALL, MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE FINALIZATION OF THE LOCAL YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PLAN CY 2026-2028 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230678 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-01-007 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230813 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Tocok Elementary School, Brgy. Tocok, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230814 fabrication of peripherals and other accessories for playing venues for the conduct of the 2026 Palarong Bicol Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230815 rental of other playing venues to be used during the conduct of the 2026 Palarong Bicol Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230816 Cluster a. Rehabilitation of Barangay Gymnasium at Purok Sampaguita, Brgy. Domoit, Lucena City b.Construction of Public Comfort Room (CR) Domoit Elementary School Purok Sampaguita Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230817 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Various Drugs and Medicines for BJMPRO-I PDL for February 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230818 full sublimation shirts for officials and TWG to be used during the conduct of the 2026 Palarong Bicol Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230819 RFQ2026-011_Printer and Scanner Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230821 25G0573B Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230822 Installation of CCTV Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230824 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WALK-BEHIND TYPE RICE TRANSPLANTER (PIN: 2025-12-02) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230825 PRO CAR GOODS 02-07-2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230827 AIR CONDITIONER MAINTENANCE ( DEEP CLEANING ) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230828 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OPERATING ROOM UNIQUE VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CY 2026 ITB NO. 2026 – 043 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11230829 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230830 REPAIR/RENOVATION OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline11 Feb 2026 11230831 REHABILITATION OF POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM – SITIO BATIAW, DUMALAGUING, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230832 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230833 Procurement of Meals for Pananampalataya, Pananalig, Pagdiriwang at Pasasalamat: The SDO Albay Monthly Rewards and Recognition, Eucharistic and Birthday Celebrations Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230834 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR ROAD REHAB & ROAD CROSSING EXPANSION AT ZONE 1 TO 5 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230835 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE (1ST QUARTER OF 2026) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230836 REHABILITATION OF POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM – BONTONGON, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230837 PROVISION OF BOARD AND LODGING FOR LEADERSHIP CAPACITY BUILDING FOR SELG/SSLG AND TEACHER-ADVISERS Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230838 GOODS-2026-02-109: PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR MEDICAL OUTREACH MISSION CONDUCTED BY THE OFFICE OF THE CITY HEALTH, THIS CITY. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230839 Project No. 4: Construction of Box Culvert Drainage Line located at Soriano St., from kaohsiung St., to Juan Luna St., Cebu City Deadline25 Feb 2026 11230840 26KD0002 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads - Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd – K1427 + 000 - K1427 + 333 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230841 25GLD0092-Procurement of 4 pcs Tires (265/60 R18 A/T Tubeless Type) & etc., for use of various Highway Maintenance Equipment of DPWH Davao del Sur District Engineering Office (P.R. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230842 LBRDC JANITORIAL SUPPLIES @ LBP PLAZA (RFQ 2026-L017) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230843 ITB 26-0003-A - Supply and Delivery of 28,861.50 liters Diesoline & 4 pails Engine Oil, 15W40. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11230844 2026-01-01B (LAPTOP) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230845 TWELVE (12) PIECES TONER CARTRIDGE, BLACK, ORIGINAL, HP CF287A, for Printer HP LaserJet Pro M501DN Deadline11 Feb 2026 11230847 PROCUREMENT OF CY 2026 TRUCKING SERVICES REQUIREMENT OF NATIONAL FOOD AUTHORITY CAGAYAN VALLEY REGION (NFA CVR) FOR THE TRANSFER OF GRAINS STOCK Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230848 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF THE MUNICIPAL BUILDING (WEST SECTION), MUNICIPAL COMPOUND, BRGY. POBLACION H, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230849 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS (REHABILITATION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230850 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES FOR FEBRUARY TO DECEMBER 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230851 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT (PIN: 2026-02-08) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230852 PRO CAR GOODS 02-08-2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230853 Supply & delivery of Sablay for Completion Ceremony and Graduation Rites S.Y. 2025-2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230854 2026-01-01B (OFFICE SUPPLIES) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230855 Procurement of Catering Services under the F2C2 Program for the conduct of Agro-Enterprise Clustering Approach Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230856 PRO CAR GOODS 02-06-2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230857 RENOVATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL OFFICES (INSTALLATION OF CONFERENCE TABLE, CHAIRS, BUILT-IN SOUND SYSTEM AND PROJECTOR) - GB-20DF-007-022026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230858 PRO CAR GOODS 02-05-2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230860 PRO CAR GOODS 02-04-2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230861 2025-11-242 dated 11/18/2025 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230862 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION OF PUBLIC COMFORT ROOM, MARIA CLARA AUDITORIUM, BRGY. POBLACION B, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230863 supply & delivery of Various Maintenance Materials Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230864 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CALCIUM HYPOCHLORITE FOR WATER TREATMENT OF TAAL WATER DISTRICT FOR CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11230865 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PARTS NEEDED IN THE REPAIR OF NIA SERVICE VEHICLE ASSIGNED AT REGIONAL OFFICE IV-A Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230866 Supply and Delivery of various Split-Type Airconditioner Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230867 WPFO-2026-01-007; SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WEANER PIGS AND ASSORTED HOG FEEDS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE GA-DILP PROJECT RE: BACKYARD SWINE PRODUCTION PROJECT (25 BENEFICIARIES), Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230868 25GLD0088-Procurement of Standard DPWH File Folder and Data File Box for use of Construction Section, DPWH Davao del Sur District Engineering Office (P.R. No. 25-08-088) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230869 PR No. 2026-01-0005 – Supply and Delivery of Common-Use Supplies for Division Office Use Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230914 Purchase of Supplies for Printing of Diploma and Certificates, and Preparation for Recognition and Movign Up Ceremony Deadline09 Feb 2026 11230917 Procurement of Domestic Round-Trip Airline Tickets for Governance and Performance Review and Planning Workshop 2025 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230919 Subscription to Integrated Health Information System Deadline11 Feb 2026 11230922 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Brgy. Palaris, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11230924 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS FOOD & SUPPLIES FOR SEMINAR ON BDRRM Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230925 Construction of Pakiling Solar Powered Water System (Level II) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230927 SMNHS-2026-02-002 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230931 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11230934 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURES AND FIXTURES (OFFICE TABLES) OF MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR’S OFFICE USE Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230936 PURCHASE OF UNIFORM Deadline12 Feb 2026 11230970 Purchase of Speaker and Mic to be used for Mayor's Office Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230974 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Units High-end Laptop Two (2) units Network Printer for PENRO Negros Occidental Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230979 PBES-2026-03-001 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230980 TCNHS RECOGNITION, MOVING UP AND GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230982 Rehabilitation of Water System of RHQ Admin Building Deadline09 Feb 2026 11230985 Purchase of Cleaning Supplies, and other Supplies not availabe in PS-DBM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11230986 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 5 MEALS AND 6 SNACKS IN THE OFFICE OF GOVERNOR FOR SEMINARS AND ACTIVITIES FOR THE MONTH OF JANUARY 2026-PGO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230987 IMPROVEMENT OF SANTA FE SPORTS COMPLEX Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230988 Information Technology Parts & Accesories for the use of PICTO-Repair > SVP 26-C0037 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230989 14k Gold Service Award Ring Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230992 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 1 MEALS AND 1 SNACKS IN THE OFFICE OF ADMINISTRATOR FOR THE MONTH OF JANUARY 2026-PAO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230993 Packed Meals and Snacks for the use of Various PSWDO Programs > SVP 26-C0045 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230994 1 lot Ornamental Plant (seedlings), PR # 10-26 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230995 (GO/PJAIL) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230996 PR#26-01-0012-I Office Materials for ECCD Recognition Day 2025-2026 (CSWDO) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230997 Purchase of Medicines Supply for Philhealth Caravan Cluster 2 and 3 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230998 PURCHASE OF HANGING BASKETBALL RING Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230999 Construction Materials Deadline16 Feb 2026 11231001 REPAIR OF AMBURAYAN RIS, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11231002 Supplies and Materials for Relocation and Refurbishment of the Supply Room Deadline09 Feb 2026 11231003 Construction Materials Deadline16 Feb 2026 11231004 5 pcs. Aircon Capacitor (5UF), etc. PR # 06-26 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231005 P.R. 26-009 “Procurement of Fabric for Undergraduate Academic Uniforms for AY 2026-2027” Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231006 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment at Barangay Cadcadir East, Claveria, Cagayan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231007 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies {e.g., 100 reams Bond Paper (A4, 80gsm sub. 24); 300 reams Bond Paper (Long, 80gsm sub. 24); 2 boxes Envelope Brown (long, 500pcs/box); etc Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231008 Construction Materials Deadline16 Feb 2026 11231009 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231011 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231012 Provision of Meals, Hotel Accommodation and Van Rental during the conduct of Sun Drying Summit on February 23-26, 2026 at Metro Manila Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231013 1 unit Photocopier Machine, PR # 29-26 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231014 Provision of Food,Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Financial Management Workshop Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231015 MKNA-GSO 26-0040 Various Materials Assistance (Jasmin St., and Jacinta St., IVC, Marikina City) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231016 Purchase and Installation of ACU to be used for Asuncion Consunji ES (Office), Samal North ES (Conference Hall) and Samal South ES (Office) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231017 Purchase and Delivery of Office Equipment and Printer Inks for Bids and Awards Committee Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231018 To be given to senior citizen whose birthdays fall in the month of February 1-28, 2026 as part of the senior citizen program of the municipality of bugallon. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231019 Procurement of Medals for the conduct of Completion Rites 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231020 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and Accessories at MPW-BARMM LDS-1 1st Engineering Office Matampay, MArawi City Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231021 Purchase of Foldable Bed Mattress for participants of NCR Palaro and Sports Materials and Equipments Deadline09 Feb 2026 11231022 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES and RELATED ITEMS FOR USE OF PERSONNEL OF ROSARIO OCAMPO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231023 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231026 PROCUREMENT OF GENERATOR SET FOR THE USE OF TUGUEGARAO CITY GOVERNMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11231028 Publication of Financial Statement for CY 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231029 1 meal, 2 snacks Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231031 Procurement of New Internet Service Provider (ISP) for the Network Rehabilitation of CSCRO IV Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231032 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline25 Feb 2026 11231033 Various Office Supplies Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231035 Supply and Delivery of One Unit Printer for the use Of MEO (SV No. 2026- 05) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231036 Rehabilitation of Brgy. Road, Brgy. Tigbauan Maasin, Iloilo Deadline13 Feb 2026 11231037 Electric Works, Plumbing Works, Exhaust Fans, Air Curtain in Dietary Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231038 Supply & delivery of medals during Recognition, Completion Ceremony, and Graduation Rites S.Y. 2025-2026. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231039 25GLD0086-Procurement of Various Janitorial Supplies/ Materials for use in the General Service operation of DPWH Davao del Sur District Engineering Office (P.R. No. 25-12-146) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231040 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231041 Supply and Delivery of Diploma Jacket and Specialty Paper for Educare Joint Moving Up Ceremony, 1 Lot Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231042 PRO CAR GOODS 02-01-2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231043 Water Tank Stainless Graded 304 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231044 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231045 PROCUREMENT OF POLO SHIRT AND EXECUTIVE JACKET Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231046 Various Catering Services Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231047 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231048 PROCUREMENT OF MODULAR TENTS - REPOSTING Deadline11 Feb 2026 11231049 Environment/Sanitary Services Deadline19 Feb 2026 11231050 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT (PIN: 2026-02-06) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11231051 Procurement of Meals for Retreat of Grade 10 Students Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231052 FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF EEID STRATEGIC ALIGNMENT AND PERFORMANCE ASSESSMENT WORKSHOP Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231053 Business Plate 6x12 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231054 REHABILITATION OF TAWSIH RESIDENCE HALL Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231055 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials for Dipolog CIS, Dipolog, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11231056 Various Grocery Items Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231057 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0105 Provision of Vehicle Rental Services (Cebu Province) for the Pag-abot Program Expansion Reach-out Operations (Passenger Van Type) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231058 AF-26-01-262 ASP Gymnasium use Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231059 Materials and Equipment Rental for the Improvement/Repainting of Bugallon Sports Complex (Gym) at Poblacion, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231060 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS, OFFICE AND RECOGNITION, AND END-OF-SCHOOL-YEAR ACTIVITIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11231061 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials and Equipment for Maria Uray CIS, Dapitan, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11231062 Construction of Linglingay Elementary School Stage Deadline24 Feb 2026 11231063 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline12 Feb 2026 11231064 Procurement of Two (2) Units Rescue Motorcycle Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231065 Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Drainage with Cover at P. Abad Street (Infront of INC Chapel), Poblacion, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231066 Road Concreting at Kimalugong, Barangay Caranglaan, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231067 Request for Quotation (RFQ) on Instructional Supplies and Materials for Housekeeping NC II Diploma HMT Batch 4 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231068 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0104 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for the Pag-abot Processing Center beneficiaries Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231069 Road Concreting at Sitio Dacok, Barangay Caranglaan, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231070 Travel Agency for Airline Tickets to Tacloban for Nine (9) Passengers Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231071 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231072 Office Supplies for the use of PACCO > SVP 26-0270 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231073 RFQ 2026-09 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USE IN REPAIR OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT BRGY. LIBUNGAN TORRETA (SECTION 1) PAHAMUDDIN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11231074 Concreting of Barangay road at Purok 5 and Purok 3 at Brgy. Putol, Tuy, Batangas Deadline11 Feb 2026 11231075 LSSM2026A-082 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11231076 Procurement of Freight and Delivery of GSIS Dipolog for CY 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231077 PHASE 3 CCTV INSTALLATION AND REPAIR/ REPLACE/ REWIRE OF PHASE 1 & 2 CCTV CAMERAS (PR 2025-11-01) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11231078 Tarpaulin- As per design for the use of Bulawan Festival 2026 & Provincial Activities > SVP 26-0850 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231080 Supply and Delivery of 1,098 units Solar Street Light Deadline24 Feb 2026 11231085 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SILK BRAIDED SUTURES FOR CY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11231092 SCHOOL MOOE CY 2026-1st QUARTER - OTHER STRUCTURE MATERIALS EXPENSE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11231093 PROCUREMENT OF SIPHONING SERVICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11231094 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11231095 Replacement of Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) at the 2nd Floor BJMP-NHQ Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231096 1 lot Internet Connectivity, etc. (02-0037) MITO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11231097 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Package of Technology (POT) Tarining on Vegetable and Mushroom Production cum Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) an Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231098 CB(B) – 26-008(CEO-INFRA) PROPOSED ROAD CONCRETING AND DRAINAGE, BRGY. DEL CARMEN, Iligan City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11231099 Purchase of Air-conditioning unit for use at Budget Office @ LGU-Carmen, Bohol Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231100 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231101 Road Concreting at Allong, Barangay Caranglaan, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11231102 Color Multi Function Printer Machine Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231103 Procurement of meals, venue, and accommodation for the Regional Training of ALS Teachers on the Revised Alternative Learing System (ALS) Curriculum Batch 1 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11231104 Procurement of ink for printer (1st Quarter 2026) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231105 Supply and Delivery of Mementos, Tokens, and Awards Paraphernalia for MEPCOM Events, Programs, and Activities for FY 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231106 EVENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF A COMEDY SHOW IN CELEBRATION OF PINTAKASI 2026 [GOODS-SVP-2026-01-017] Deadline06 Feb 2026 11231107 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Thirty (30) Units Android Cellphones Deadline23 Feb 2026 11231108 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of 1Lot of Various Medical and Dental for BJMPRO-I for the 1st Semester 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us